III OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE VILANOVA

30-06-2019  -  30-06-2019

Societat Cultural La Gran Penya, Rambla principal nº52

2930 ?

a

b

http://www.granpenya.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO8CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
2STELLA , ANDREA7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
4CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN7TRES PEONS C.E.
5LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL7BARBERA C.E.
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7SANT MARTI C.E.
7SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9PEÑA MORALES, HUGO6.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
10PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR6.5CLUB D'ESCACS SALAURIS
12ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6VALLS C.E.
13LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
14ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
15SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS6VALLS C.E.
16COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI6MATARO C.E.
17NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
18CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
20PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
21BLASCO COLL, ANDREU6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
22BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
23GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI6VALLS C.E.
24LUQUE CASTELLS, JORDI6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
25CERVELLO TOST, ROGER6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
27ROMERO CASTEJÓN, DANIEL5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
28LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO5.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
29MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
30CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
31SAIZ RODRIGO, FERNANDO5JAKE C.E.
32PETIT MONTES, MARC5CATALUNYA C.E.
33CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
34PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
35BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC5VALLS C.E.
36DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
37FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
38TORRES JULIAN, MARC5CATALUNYA C.E.
39MUÑOZ PASTOR, JOAN FRANCESC5COMTAL C.E.
40DE SANTIAGO GORDO, ABEL5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
41PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5LA LIRA, C.E.
42MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
43FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI5SANT ADRIA C.E.
44FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
45RUIZ SORIA, ADRIA 5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
46GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
47ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME5MOLI NOU C.C.
48BOERS , MATTHIEU5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
49DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
50GRAU FERRER, CARLES5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
51GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN5VALLS C.E.
52CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT5TRES PEONS C.E.
53ESPUNY VINYE, RAMON5JAKE C.E.
54RODRIGUEZ LLORENS, JORGE5CATALUNYA C.E.
55VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
56APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
57DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
58ROA RIBERA, ALVARO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
59VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
60GIL PROVEDO VICTOR4.5-
61GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN4.5JAKE C.E.
62GARDNER , LEO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
63CARTANYA CARO, PAU4VALLS C.E.
64EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
65LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL4CALELLA C.E.
66JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
67DE LA VEGA CZARNECKI, MARCEL4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
68ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4LA LIRA, C.E.
69DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ÀLEX4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
70DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
71ARRIBAS ALVAREZ, MARTI4CATALUNYA C.E.
72POYAN COBELLI, ALEX4PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
73ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL4CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
74MARTOS AMIGUET, VALENTINA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
75CARBONES LLOBET, JOSEP4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
76MIRALLES GARCIA, POL4RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
77SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
78MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL4COLON ATENEU C.E.
79CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
80DE LA ROSA SOLER, RAUL4GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
81RIUS MARSE, JOSEP4GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
82CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
83GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
84MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS3.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
85VILALTA FRANCO, ALEJANDRO3.5JAKE C.E.
86POOT GOMEZ, ANTHONY3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
87GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
88MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX3COLON ATENEU C.E.
89CAPDET EGEA, SERGI3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
90HURMAN PAVEL3-
91ZAKHAROV ARSENII V3-
92VAZQUEZ CORTES, CARLOS3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
93RUBIO GARCIA, ETHAN3ONCE BARCELONA
94GARDNER , RICHARD3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
95TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL3PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
96LLOMBART BAGES, JAUME3FLIX C.E.
97ALSINA CASAS, BIEL3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
98BERNAT MOR, JULI3BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
99CARNICER ROVIRA, FRANCESC3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
100GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
101DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL3TARRAGONA C.E.
102GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
103FERRE CEBRIAN, GUIFRE2.5VALLS C.E.
104LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
105ORTS VILA, ARTUR2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
106ORTS VILA, JORDI2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
107DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
108DOMENECH FORTUNY, RAMON2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
109AVILES ROMAN, POL2GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
110RUIZ MANRIQUE, JOSE MARIA1GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
111ALSINA CASAS, GUILLEM1GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
112MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD0REUS DEPORTIU
113COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR0MATARO C.E.
114LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO0VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS