V TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIUS EEM

26-05-2019  -  26-05-2019

Avda Pau Claris s/n

1505

a

b

http://eem.clubescacs.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS7.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3GAVARRETE NAHUN6.5-
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7PEÑA MORALES, HUGO6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
9GALVAN JESUS6-
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6MARTORELL C.E.
12VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13CHERNIKOV , VOLODYMYR6PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
14NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
15VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
16GALVAN CIPRIANI VIVIANA5.5-
17ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
18MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
19GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20MUHAMMAD , QASIM5COMTAL C.E.
21GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
22PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
23GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
25PENA RIASCO ALEXANDER5-
26GRAU FERRER, CARLES5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
27COBO SAMPRON, RAMON5COMTAL C.E.
28LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
29CANO SEVILLA, IVAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
30DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
31ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN4.5MATARO C.E.
32COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
33ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4.5CATALUNYA C.E.
34GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO4.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
35HUERTAS BUITRON, DOMINGO4.5OLESA C.E.
36BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER4MARTORELL C.E.
38MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO4MATARO C.E.
39SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
40ESCALONA ZERPA, RAFAEL ANTONIO4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
41MONFORTE SOPESEN, CARLOS4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
42GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
43CARBONES LLOBET, JOSEP4CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
44APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
45GABAÑACH FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR3.5MATARO C.E.
46CASANOVAS RODRIGUEZ, IVAN3.5ABRERA, ASSOCIACIO D'ESCACS
47MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT3.5ONCE BARCELONA
48PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE3.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
49DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
50ALCOBA RIVERO, ANGEL GABRIEL3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
51CHIOCHIA , DANIEL3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
52LECHA GARCIA, EDUARD3OLESA C.E.
53NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL3JOVIAT FUNDACIO
54ALCOBA GARCIA, EZEQUIEL ANDREW3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
55MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO3ONCE BARCELONA
56MESTRES BLANCH, JOAN CARLES2.5CALELLA C.E.
57TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL2POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
58JIMENEZ ALVAREZ, OTTO DIEGO2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
59TORRES HERRERA, GUILLEM2JOVIAT FUNDACIO
60TORRES HERRERA, POL2JOVIAT FUNDACIO
61TORRES PUIG, CARLOS2JOVIAT FUNDACIO