XVII OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS VILA DE STA. COLOMA DE QUERALT

02-06-2019  -  02-06-2019

Teatre l?Estrella. C/ Montblanc nº 22

2065 ?

a

a+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7SANT MARTI C.E.
2VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER6.5BARBERA C.E.
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
4SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE6.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
6CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN6LLEIDA C.E.
8FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO6-
9FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
11AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC5.5TARRAGONA C.E.
13GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
14PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5.5VALLS C.E.
17GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
18CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
19BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
20SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
21MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
22PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
23BLASCO COLL, ANDREU5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
24PEÑA MORALES, HUGO5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
25SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA C.E.
27FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN5VALLS C.E.
28SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
29VERDES NADAL, RAMON5BELLPUIG C.E.
30TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
31RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP5VILAFRANCA C.E.
32CREIXANS COMERMA, POL5LIRA, LA C.E.
33CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
34ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
35CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
36ROS ALONSO, JOANA4.5SANT BOI C.E.
37GUERRA REIG, JUAN4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
38PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER4.5CONGRES C.E.
39CABANILLAS ROCA, CHRISTIAN4.5VALLS C.E.
40AMIGO VILALTA, JORDI4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
41JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
42PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
43MUHAMMAD , QASIM4.5COMTAL C.E.
44PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
45GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
46ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME4.5MOLI NOU C.C.
47ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM4.5LLEIDA C.E.
48OLIVE OLLER, GUIM4.5VALLS C.E.
49FERRE DALMAU, ROGER4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
50ESCOBAR FELIX, EDUARDO MANUEL4TARRAGONA C.E.
51VILA CAIRO, GERARD4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
52PALAU BARRUFET, VINYET4LLEIDA C.E.
53GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
54GRAU FERRER, CARLES4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
55CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC4TARRAGONA C.E.
56ALBA TARRADELLES, JOSE4BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
57PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4LIRA, LA C.E.
58VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
59CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP4LLEIDA C.E.
60GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
61LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL4IGUALADA C.E.
62ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4LLEIDA C.E.
63CREUS PONS, JOSEP4NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
64PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME4VALLFOGONA C.E.
65PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME4TARREGA C.E.
66MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC4GEVA-CEA C.E.
67ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
68ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL4MONTBUI C.E.
69VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4MONTBUI C.E.
70PALAU CABASES, ALBERT3.5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
71JORDAN GARCIA, JOSEP Mª3.5SANT BOI C.E.
72PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
73MUNUERA DRIEGUEZ, JOAQUIM3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
74LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL3.5SANT BOI C.E.
75CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
76DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
77VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
78CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ3.5LIRA, LA C.E.
79GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN3LLEIDA C.E.
80GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
81GIRONA MASDEU, JORDI3SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
82MASERAS ROZAS, GUMERSIND3VALLS C.E.
83GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, BREIXO3LLEIDA C.E.
84BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU3LLEIDA C.E.
85NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC3VILA-RODONA C.E.
86CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL3CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
87MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA3BANYOLES, C.E.
88SERAROLS MONTES, JUAN3IGUALADA C.E.
89VALLES SOLER, JAUME3VILAFRANCA C.E.
90COBO SAMPRON, RAMON3COMTAL C.E.
91LUCO PEREZ, BERNAT3IGUALADA C.E.
92CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER3BELLPUIG C.E.
93VILALTA CARRERA, ANTONI3IGUALADA C.E.
94TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL3POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
95RULL SALLÉS, DAVID3VALLS C.E.
96PONSA ALCUBIERRE, GEMMA3BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
97IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA2.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
98ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO2.5GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
99SOTERAS FIGUERAS, JORDI2.5IGUALADA C.E.
100PAGES JANE, JOSE2.5BELLPUIG C.E.
101GALERA SERRA, MARIA2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
102TORRES DIEZ, MARC2.5MOLLERUSSA
103GIRALT PEREZ, DAVID2IGUALADA C.E.
104TORRES DIEZ, PAU2MOLLERUSSA
105POLLINA FALIP, ANTON2LLEIDA C.E.
106ELVIRA ELVIRA, ADRIA2MONTBUI C.E.
107PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE2ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
108MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT2ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
109LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM 2IGUALADA C.E.
110MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN2LLEIDA C.E.
111IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN1.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
112BALLESTEROS ORO, ADRIA1LLEIDA C.E.
113SANCHEZ SEDO, JANA1ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
114MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA0ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
115MORENO ROBERT, EDUARD0REUS DEPORTIU
116FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO0VILADECANS C.E.