VII FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL VILA DE PLATJA D'ARO GRUP A

24-06-2019  -  01-07-2019

-

-

C

C

Logo
Informació turística
-
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX6.5OLOT
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4STURT RAVEN6-
5LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN6-
6BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6-
7VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6EDAMI C.E.
8LEON VALDES JONY WILSON5.5-
9NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11SABRIA BATLLE, POL5.5OLOT
12LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL5.5OLOT
13PARALS MARCE, LLUIS5.5FIGUERES C.E.
14JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15MAHAJAN AYUSH5-
16DJURIC , STEFAN5AMPOSTA C.E.
17TEJES SURESH KUMAR4.5-
18BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
19BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
20FATHIMA ABDEEN4.5-
21DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH4.5-
22DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO4.5-
23ARHAN CHETHAN ANAND4.5-
24LADDHA YASH JAYESH4.5-
25DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ4.5-
26SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER4GERUNDA, C.E.
27GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI4GERUNDA, C.E.
28GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI4GERUNDA, C.E.
29LADDHA SHUBH JAYESH4-
30HORTON JUSTIN3.5-
31TURON CROSA, ISAAC3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
32TORCAL MIGUEL OSCAR3.5-
33OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA3.5-
34TROST EDVIN3-
35GUIX TORRES, DAVID3LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
36ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3GEVA-CEA C.E.
37BIELSA FRANCO, XAVIER3CONGRES C.E.
38ARORA HONI3-
39PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC2.5GERUNDA, C.E.
40SINGH VIBHAV2.5-
41VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA2.5FIGUERES C.E.
42CARRANZA FONT, JOAN1.5VILOBI C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1NIKITIN BOGDAN7.5-
2CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER7GERUNDA, C.E.
3BES ALVAREZ, ALEX6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY6.5-
5DE LA RIVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO6-
6PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
7TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN5.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
8PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
9SANCHEZ LUQUE, JOAN5.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
10MAS RECORDA, PERE5.5CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
11LEON ESCODA, MANEL5.5CORNELLA C.E.
12CAÑIGUERAL SALVADO, JAUME5.5CASSA C.E.
13CHEKANOV TIMUR5.5-
14HOFFMANN ANDRE5-
15CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT5IGUALADA C.E.
16COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC5GEVA-CEA C.E.
18PALACIN MARTIN, RICARDO5CORNELLA C.E.
19VIDAL PALOU, JORDI5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
20GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSEP5SANT ADRIA C.E.
21LOBATO LAVIN ALVARO4.5-
22TROST MARTIN4.5-
23AMICH VIDAL, PAU4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
24RUIZ PLANAS, ADELITO4.5CENTRO ARAGONES DE BARCELONA
25VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4CONGRES C.E.
26CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4MARTORELL C.E.
27PROKUDIN , IGOR4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
28ASNA ABDEEN4-
29ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4GEVA-CEA C.E.
30ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
31BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM4CASSA C.E.
32BROCHET THIERRY4-
33PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
34KUROCHKIN ANTON4-
35XIFRA TOME, BERNAT3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
36FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
37MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
38GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
39PLANTADA SIURANS, ESTANISLAU3PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
40MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3EL PRAT, C.E.
41POU SALLES, RAMON3TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
42BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS3PALAFRUGELL C.E.
43CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI3GERUNDA, C.E.
44CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
45JIMENO SAN JOSE, LUIS3BLANES C.E.
46SABATES PLE, JOSEP3GERUNDA, C.E.
47HIGUERAS RUIZ, BLAI2.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
48PETIT VIDAL, ENRIC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
49PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE2.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
50ZAVALA LICOA, LEONILA CRISTINA2.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
51MARTI CARRERAS, JORDI2GERUNDA, C.E.
52PRONYAKIN NIKOLAY2-
53ALVAREZ SERRA, JORDI1.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
54BARAT SERNA, JUDIT1.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS0SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
56GASCON MARTEL, ALEJANDRO0MONTORNES C.E.
57SCHMIEDEBERG , ALEJANDRO0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS