VIII International Chess Festival Vila de Platja Aro Grup A

25-06-2021  -  03-07-2021

Saló 'Niebla', Hotel Aromar, c/ Empordà 28

2720

B

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2VILLANUEVA FAGGIANO, MARIO NICOLÁS6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
5KOZLOV , GENNADY5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
6MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
8VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
9ROS ALONSO, JAUME4.5SANT BOI C.E.
10LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
11PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4.5SANT BOI C.E.
12MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT4.5PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
13CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
14MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
15LOPEZ GOMEZ JOSE PABLO4-
16VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
17ROS ALONSO, JOANA4SANT BOI C.E.
18GARCIA RAMOS, MARCOS3.5-
19VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME3.5CONGRES C.E.
20GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSEP3.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
21CLOTET MAS, DAN3.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
22MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
23RIU LOPEZ, SERGI3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
24ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO3ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
25CARRANZA FONT, JOAN1.5VILOBI C.E.
26CAPELLES PRAT, RAMON1AVINYO C.E.
27MUSTELIER PEREZ, JORGE LUIS 0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 7LA LIRA, C.E.
2CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3ALVAREZ SERRA, JORDI5FIGUERES C.E.
4ORTIZ PADRO, POL5FIGUERES C.E.
5VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU5FIGUERES C.E.
6COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
7DIAZ COMAS, JORDI4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
8PARALS MARCE, LLUIS4LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
9LEON ESCODA, MANEL4CORNELLA C.E.
10LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
12COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS3.5FIGUERES C.E.
13LAMBERT PONT, JAMES3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
14VOLKOV BAER, IVAN3.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
15ROJAS FARRERAS, JOSEP3.5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
16DEBRITTO DIAGO, ONA3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
17DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO3-
18RECIO ROMAGUERA, ENRIC3BLANES C.E.
19CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI3GUIXOLENC C.E.
20CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI2.5GERUNDA, C.E.
21PETERGOVA , STELLA2.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
22JIMENO SAN JOSE, LUIS2.5BLANES C.E.
23LAMBERT , PAUL2MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
24GUERRA TURON, LLUC2FIGUERES C.E.
25VIÑOLAS PUIG, JOAN2VILOBI C.E.
26ROCA MOYA, ARTUR2GUIXOLENC C.E.
27FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS2COMTAL C.E.
28MURATET CASADEVALL, ELIES1.5PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
29SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI1SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
30SANCHEZ LUQUE, JOAN0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS