XIX Obert Vila de Santpedor

18-09-2021  -  18-09-2021

Sala Can Llovet

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO7BARBERA C.E.
2CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
4GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
6MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
7ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
8POMES MARCET, JOAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9MUÑOZ , MIGUEL5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
10PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
12MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
13VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
14GARCIA GRACIA, VICTOR HUGO5.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
15SANFELIU FABREGAS, ALBERT5.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
16FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
17TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
18CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL5TARREGA C.E.
19SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP5BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
20SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
21VILLA TORNERO, ALEX5MONTORNES C.E.
22RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP5VILAFRANCA C.E.
23FUNES OSTOS, AITOR5MONTORNES C.E.
24IBORRA POLO, ERIC5VALLS C.E.
25GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE4.5FIGUERES C.E.
26CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
27PIÑERO CASOLIBA, LLUIS4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
28VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT4.5MONTORNES C.E.
29GOMEZ SEVILLA, RAMON4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
30GRAU FERRER, CARLES4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
31PEREZ RIBAS, JOAN4.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
32CATALA ULIED, BERNAT4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
33PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO4.5AVINYO C.E.
34CARRASCO FABREGAS, XAVIER4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
35SAMPERA BONET, JOAN CARLES4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
36BIBILASHVILI , LALI4BARBERA C.E.
37CATALA ULIED, GUILLEM4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
38OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI4OLOT
39CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
40VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES4SANT JOAN C.E.
41ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME4MOLI NOU C.C.
42UBER GRACIA, HUGO4VALLS C.E.
43BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC4SANTPEDOR C.E.
44PUERTAS RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER4BERGUEDA C.E.
45RAFEGAS BUENO, CARLES4OLESA C.E.
46NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4CARDONA
47BOTIFOLL BENASAT, RAMON4SANTPEDOR C.E.
48ROCA BARBERI, EUDALD4SANTPEDOR C.E.
49COLL GRANELL, JORGE4SANT MARTI C.E.
50TARRAGO PLAZA, MARC4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
51NAVARRO GRANADOS, JORDI4SANTPEDOR C.E.
52FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4SANTPEDOR C.E.
53BENET SANIGER, XAVIER4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
54CARRASCO CATALAN, SERGIO3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
55LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA3.5VALLS C.E.
56MARES , MARIO GABRIEL3.5TARREGA C.E.
57CAPELL GUIX, SANTIAGO3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
58GIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSEP3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
59TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP3SANT JOAN C.E.
60CODINA VALL, JOAN3SANTPEDOR C.E.
61MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
62MIRANDA VOLTA, JORDI3OLESA C.E.
63GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
64CASTILLO GARRIDO, ÀLEX3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
65FONT JANE, SERGI3SANTPEDOR C.E.
66SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
67MASSEGU MAS, ROGER3CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
68ESTARLI SALA, PAU3SANTPEDOR C.E.
69SILVA MARSA, GERARD3TARREGA C.E.
70PUERTAS BUSCALLA, JOAN3BERGUEDA C.E.
71SALLENT TRULLAS, JOSEP3NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
72GARCIA IAHN, NIL2.5OLESA C.E.
73ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
74VILA LOPEZ, JOAN2.5MONTBUI C.E.
75ESCUDERO BALLESTEROS, RUBEN2.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
76MONTSERRAT RUBIA, ANGEL2SANTPEDOR C.E.
77BOTIFOLL BRUCH, MARTA2SANTPEDOR C.E.
78CATALA ULIED, CARLES2VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
79SALINAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE2COLON SABADELL CHESSY
80RIERA BOIXADER, ARNAU2BERGUEDA C.E.
81LUJAN CANET, ABEL2SANTPEDOR C.E.
82VALL DE VILARAMO CAPSADA, MARC1.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
83BOTIFOLL BRUCH, ANNA1.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
84ESPARBE LOPEZ, JOSEP Mª1.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
85GONZALEZ BOSCH, ADRIÀ1SANTPEDOR C.E.
86ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.