XXX Obert Internacional La Pobla de Lillet Grup A

02-08-2021  -  10-08-2021

C/Àngel Guimerà 4 (Pavelló Esportiu)

5020

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1TORRALBA BROSA, MARC7.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
2PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA7BARBERA C.E.
3CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4OLIVA LLORENS, ANTONI6.5BANYOLES, C.E.
5PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6.5OLESA C.E.
6CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI6.5BANYOLES, C.E.
7RIBERA CARO, JOAN6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10GAUTIER , DORIAN5.5-
11ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12ABALLANET BELTRAN, ELOI5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
13REYES , GUILLERMO CARLOS5.5BERGUEDA C.E.
14ESCUDERO RIBO, ELOI5.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
15MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
16CAPELLES PRAT, RAMON5AVINYO C.E.
17PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
18TARRAGO PLAZA, MARC5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
19GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
20PUERTAS BUSCALLA, JOAN5BERGUEDA C.E.
21ESCUDERO RIBO, ALEXIA4.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
22SOLER MASSANA, RAMON4.5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
23FRANCH BESSA, JULIÀ4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
24BOGERD ESTEVE, ALEX 4.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
25CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
26LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
27RIBO IRLA, MARTINA4.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
28GOMEZ TRIUNFANTE, ALBERT4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
29GIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSEP4SANTPEDOR C.E.
30PONSA ALCUBIERRE, GEMMA4BARBERA C.E.
31ALEGRE BOSCH, BLAI4VILAFRANCA C.E.
32TODA ADELL, DANIEL4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
33VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
34FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS4COMTAL C.E.
35ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
36GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN3.5BERGUEDA C.E.
37CAPELL GUIX, SANTIAGO3.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
38JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3.5LLEIDA C.E.
39GARCIA PITARCH, RAUL3.5MATARO C.E.
40JAMAL AVIÑO, IZAN3.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
41PUENTE ZURITA, OSCAR3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
42DURO SOLE, RAMON3PARDINYES, C.E.
43DIAZ FONT, EUDALD3BANYOLES, C.E.
44GONZALEZ ANDRADA, JOSE ANTONIO2.5PARDINYES, C.E.
45SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
46GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT2.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
47MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI2TRES PEONS C.E.
48MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2SANT BOI C.E.
49CAROL BRETCHA, SERGI2LILLET C.E.
50MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER1.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
51FLORES CARPE, MANEL1LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
52VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE0LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
53CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID0-