XLIII Open Internacional Barbera del Valles 2021 Grup A

21-11-2021  -  29-11-2021

Torre d'en Gorgs, 40

-

A+

A+

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1PIGEAT ALEXANDRE7-
2DHANANJAY S7-
3OJAS KULKARNI6-
4PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6SHARAN RAO5.5-
7VAIBHAV JAYANT RAUT5.5-
8FANNINGER LEON5-
9POMES MARCET, JOAN5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS5CONGRES C.E.
11DAHALE ATUL4.5-
12MARTYR , REGINALD4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
13MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, ERIK4.5BARBERA C.E.
14GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER4.5VALLS C.E.
15SUDARSHAN BHAT4.5-
16GARCIA ALMAGUER JUAN MANUEL4-
17VILLA TORNERO, ALEX4MONTORNES C.E.
18MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
19JOVE ALBAIGES, GUILLEM4ATENEU COLON C.E.
20CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
21SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL3.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
22HEREDIA SERRANO CARLA3.5-
23CHUA CHEE SIAN SEBASTIEN3-
24FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI2.5LA LIRA, C.E.
25GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA2.5VALLS C.E.
26VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT2.5MONTORNES C.E.
27HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC2.5BARBERA C.E.
28SERRANO CAMPOS, JOAN ANTONI2.5BARBERA C.E.
29UBER GRACIA, HUGO1.5VALLS C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1ARVIND RAMNATH IYER7.5-
2BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
3MAS RECORDA, PERE6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
4RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
5COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
6SALVADOR REY, MARC5.5BARBERA C.E.
7DEVOS , HERVE5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
8TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
9CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL5.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
10PALACIN MARTIN, RICARDO5CORNELLA C.E.
11CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5MARTORELL C.E.
12MARTÍNEZ ROCAMORA, DIDAC5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
13ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5LA LIRA, C.E.
14GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO4.5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
15FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
16LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC4.5BARBERA C.E.
17DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
18CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19RAMOS VERDU, JUAN MANUEL4BARBERA C.E.
20CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
21ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
22GARCIA EXTREMERA, MANUEL3.5BARBERA C.E.
23OLIAS ALONSO, JUAN RAMÓN3.5BARBERA C.E.
24GARCIA PEREZ, JOSEP3.5BARBERA C.E.
25FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
26BERISHVILI , LUKA3.5BARBERA C.E.
27FARELL DURAN, JOSEP3LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
28PELEGRIN SERRANO, ORIOL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
29FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
30SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
31DURO SOLE, RAMON2.5PARDINYES, C.E.
32BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU2BARBERA C.E.
33SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL1BARBERA C.E.
34SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP1IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
35CARA , GUSTAVO GABRIEL0FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
36PEDRIDO VENERO, ADRIAN0TRES PEONS C.E.