XIII Open Internacional Memorial Ezequiel Martin

13-06-2021  -  13-06-2021

Ronda de Can Fàbregas, 1 (Pavelló de la Riera Seca)

1520

b

a+

http:\\www.escacsmollet.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC7ATENEU COLON C.E.
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN7GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
8ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
9MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
13MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
14VICIENT CALVO, RAMON6PEO VUIT, C.E.
15VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
16MONTES MOLINA, IVAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
17BARRANCO MONTILLA, CRISTOBAL6GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
18CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN6TRES PEONS C.E.
19PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
20PLA ALMENAR, NEL5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
21TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN5.5BALAGUER C.E.
22SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
23COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
24BARDERA GIL, SERGI5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
25RAMIREZ CORTES, IZAN5.5MONTORNES C.E.
26DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
27UBER GRACIA, HUGO5.5VALLS C.E.
28JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER5.5OLOT
29GOORMACHTIGH LAURENS, 5.5-
30RUIZ MOLINA, GABRIEL5.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
31MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
32COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
33VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN5.5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
34HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC5BARBERA C.E.
35VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5LA LIRA, C.E.
36GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37MALONDA REY, ALBERT5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
38CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
40CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
41BRUNET ESPINOSA, ROGER5MONTMELO C.E.
42VAN HUL MIRALLES, ANTONI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
43DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5PEON DOBLADO
44ROA RIBERA, ALVARO5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
45NIETO BADIA, PAU5BALAGUER C.E.
46REYES MENENDEZ, ANTONIO5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
47CAPDET EGEA, SERGI4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
48CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD4.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
49ORELLANA ROMERO, DANIEL4.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
50RIBERA CARO, JOAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
51RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE, FABIAN4.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
52MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
53MAYNAT DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO4.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
54CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
56MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
57MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX4ATENEU COLON C.E.
58LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
59INFIESTA AGUILA, AGUSTI4CANET, CLUB ESCACS
60MONTERO OLMOS, JAVIER4PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
61FERRE CEBRIAN, GUIFRE4VALLS C.E.
62DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ÀLEX4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
63PALOMARES FITE, JORDI4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
64DOMENE OLLE, DANIEL4LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
65NIETO AMAT, ALEJANDRO4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
66LAMBERT , PAUL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
67GARRE MONTES, MARC4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
68POUS GARRIGA, ANTONI4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
69MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL4ATENEU COLON C.E.
70LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
71FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
72LOPEZ TORRALBA, OSCAR4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
73GARDNER , RICHARD3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
74ARUMI ARDERIU, MARC3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
75RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, XAVIER3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
76BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID3.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
77ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
78CAMPOS BARRACHINA, EDGAR3.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
79BENET SANIGER, XAVIER3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
80GARCIA GARCIA, CANDIDO3.5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
81DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
82DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
83CABRERA GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO NICOLAS3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
84GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3SANT ADRIA C.E.
85OJEA PACHECO, MATIAS3PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
86DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
87LLEONART SAEZ, LLUC3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
88PINTOR AGUILAR, ALEX3SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
89MULET POLO, PAU3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
90GARCIA BLANCO, BIEL3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
91BERNAT MOR, JULI3ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
92SAGALES ARRUEBO, ERIC3TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
93FABREGA EXPOSITO, JOEL3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
94ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3LA LIRA, C.E.
95CASAS ROIG, MIQUEL3MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
96PETERGOVA , STELLA2.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
97VICENTE PERALES, MANEL2.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
98MONLEON BUSQUETS, ERNESTO2VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
99ROMAN GARCIA, ISAAC2SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
100CASATEJADA RODRIGUEZ, LEO2COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
101GARDNER , LUIS EDUARD2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
102MARTINEZ ALARCON, ROGER1MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
103ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP1PEONA I PEO, C.E.
104ELENO RAIMUNDO, OSCAR0MONTMELO C.E.