Torneig Blitz de Rubi de Primavera 2021

16-05-2021  -  16-05-2021

-

-

-

-

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN8.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL8.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3ALVARADO DIAZ, ALEJANDRO7LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.7TRES PEONS C.E.
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6.5VALLS C.E.
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
9ALVES GARCIA, ERIC6.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
10RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL6.5LA LIRA, C.E.
11ROS ALONSO, JOANA6.5SANT BOI C.E.
12VILLA TORNERO, ALEX6MONTORNES C.E.
13BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
14BARCELO TIZON, CRISTIAN6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
15SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16ARANDA FLORES, JORDI6TRES PEONS C.E.
17PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
18LERCH GALLEMI, JOSE Mª6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
19LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC6BARBERA C.E.
20CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
21DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE6PEON DOBLADO
22FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
23VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5.5LA LIRA, C.E.
24CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
25COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
26GUIX TORRES, DAVID5.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
27SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
28ABREU FLORES, DANIEL5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
29CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
30SERRA LABRADOR, CARLES5.5GERUNDA, C.E.
31GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
32RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
33TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
34CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
36MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN5MATARO C.E.
37RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
38LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL5IGUALADA -ATENEU
39PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5LA LIRA, C.E.
40ROA RIBERA, ALVARO5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
41PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
42VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT5MONTORNES C.E.
43TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
44PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
45NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD5LA LIRA, C.E.
46SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
47ALARCON ROBLES, PEDRO4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
48VILA LOPEZ, JOAN4.5MONTBUI C.E.
49ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
50ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
51GARRE MONTES, MARC4.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
52MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
53GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, SANTI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
54PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
55SANS PIERA, MARTI4.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
56COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
57COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
58MONTES MOLINA, IVAN4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
59PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA4.5BARBERA C.E.
60COSTAS BELLA, CARLES4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
61CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
62RAMOS GIRO, KEVIN4.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
63BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC4.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
64STAROMIEJSKI LLORENTE, ALBERT4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
65GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER4CONGRES C.E.
66UBER GRACIA, HUGO4VALLS C.E.
67GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO4ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
68RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, XAVIER4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
69LORENZO GAZAPO, JUAMPE4LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
70SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
71GISBERT PORTIS, PAU4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
72ESPINOZA HARO, GERARD4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
73FUENTES DEL PINO, RAUL4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
74ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI4SANTPEDOR C.E.
75GONZALEZ , CRISTIAN 4TRES PEONS C.E.
76GARDNER , LEO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
77DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
78CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
79PORTO MEZA, OSCAR4BARBERA C.E.
80GARDNER , RICHARD4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
81TALLADA SERRET, GERARD3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
82CARRASCO SANCHEZ, MANUEL3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
83ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
84PEREZ VIDAL, IAN3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
85FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
86GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA3.5VALLS C.E.
87GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER3.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
88RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
89CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
90GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
91CAPILLA URBANO, ALVARO3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
92FLORES AUDANTE, EDGAR JAIRO JESÚS3TRES PEONS C.E.
93GARDNER , LUIS EDUARD3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
94TORRES HERRERA, GUILLEM3CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
95GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN3BERGUEDA C.E.
96TORRES HERRERA, POL3CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
97FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO3CONGRES C.E.
98ROMERO MURILLO, IRENE3LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
99VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
100ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
101SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO2.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
102SERRANO BEAS, DANIEL2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
103TORRES PUIG, CARLOS2.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
104ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
105ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
106RAMIREZ CRUZ, LAURA2SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
107ZANFIR , ADRIANA2TORRENEGRA C.E.
108ORTIZ BARBERO, ROGER2BARBERA C.E.
109LAPLACE GAMBOA, RENÉ ANDREU1RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
110EXPOSITO AMARO, JOSUE0AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
111ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO0ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL