VI Torneig Escacs Actius EEM 2021

18-07-2021  -  18-07-2021

Avda Pau Claris s/n

-

-

-

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN8MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, LENNIS7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO7GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6ARANDA FLORES, JORDI6TRES PEONS C.E.
7VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI6ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
10RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
11POMES MARCET, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
12COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
13FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
14RAMIREZ CORTES, IZAN5.5MONTORNES C.E.
15MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16JAUSAS LOPEZ, ANDREA5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
17CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
18BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
19COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
20CASTRILLO MANSEGO, PABLO5CORNELLA C.E.
21MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
22PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
23PEREZ LOPEZ, JULI5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
24ROA RIBERA, ALVARO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
25CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
26JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER4.5OLOT
27UBER GRACIA, HUGO4.5VALLS C.E.
28LOPEZ CAPAPE, ARMANDO4-
29RIUS COLOMER, LLUIS ALBERT4MARTORELL C.E.
30SAURI VERDAGUER, ROGER4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
31VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES4SANT JOAN C.E.
32HARUTYUNYAN GRIGORYAN, YURI4JAKE C.E.
33FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
34NAVARRO GARCIA-CERVIGON, JUAN ANTONIO4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
35ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4CATALUNYA E.C.
36PEREZ RIBAS, JOAN4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
37SANCHEZ ROSSI, ALFREDO DANIEL4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
38PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
39LOPEZ TORRALBA, OSCAR4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
40GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA3.5VALLS C.E.
41BRINGAS OSUNA, IVAN JAREK3.5-
42PAUL PARDINAS, JOSE MARIA3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
43BERISHVILI , LUKA3.5BARBERA C.E.
44MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
45CAMPOS GARRIDO, GABRIEL PATRICIO3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
46CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP3MARTORELL C.E.
47CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
48BRU MONTOYA, PAU3ATENEU COLON C.E.
49RODRIGUEZ DE ANTONIO, IVAN2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
50BERNAT MOR, JULI2ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
51LLAMAS PIQUERAS, FRANCESC VICENÇ1PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
52GABITOVA MUKHAMETOVA, JASMINE0ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
53PLA ALMENAR, NEL0VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
54UVIEDO RIBAS, FRANCISCO0ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS