XXXI Festival Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup A

02-08-2022  -  10-08-2022

C/ Àngel Guimerà 4

6375

B

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL7.5BARBERA C.E.
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR7COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO7SANT ANDREU C.E.
4DUDOGNON THIBAULT6.5-
5JOLLY JEAN-FRANCOIS6.5-
6ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS6GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
7GARCIA ESCODA, MARC6MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
8FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
9JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
10VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
12VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
13FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
14MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15WOLF WALTER5.5-
16MARZO PIE, XAVIER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17PICAÑOL ALAMANY, ANTONI5.5BERGUEDA C.E.
18CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20MOYA ARAU, CARLES5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
21DURAND-LE LUDEC BRENDAN-BUDOK5-
22CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
23MIRALLES BRUGUES, RAFAEL5SANT MARTI C.E.
24GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI5GERUNDA, C.E.
25AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26PLA ALMENAR, NEL5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
27CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
28MARTORELL AUBANELL, ADRIA4.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
29TOQUERO GRACIA, PAU4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
30FAVIER ALAIN4.5-
31VALLS SOLE, JOSEP4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
32DIAZ LOPEZ, PERE4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
33CASARES BONALS, ASIER4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
34SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME4.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
35GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT4BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
36UBER GRACIA, HUGO4VALLS C.E.
37VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA4-
38CLOTET MAS, DAN4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
39CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
40PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI4PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
41RIBERA CARO, JOAN4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
42GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO4-
43FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL4MOIA MOIANES C.E.
44BRUGAROLAS MANZANEQUE, CARLES4MATARO C.E.
45MARKUSZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN3.5-
46BARCELO SOLA, DAVID3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
47BENEYTO DE RAMON GUILLERMO3.5-
48DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO3.5-
49CREIXANS COMERMA, POL3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
50TERRON CHUECO, DAVID3.5CORNELLA C.E.
51SAMPERA BONET, JOAN CARLES3.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
52VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME3.5CONGRES C.E.
53PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO3SANT BOI C.E.
54RIBO IRLA, MARTINA3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
55CHIVA PEREZ, JORDI3SANT ANDREU C.E.
56CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE3CONGRES C.E.
57AMBROS PLADELLORENS, JORDI2.5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
58NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL2.5CARDONA
59CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD2.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
60GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª2.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
61VILLA TORNERO, ALEX2MONTORNES C.E.
62PUERTAS RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER2BERGUEDA C.E.
63GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN1.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
64VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT0MONTORNES C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI7.5BANYOLES, C.E.
2ALEGRE BOSCH, BLAI7VILAFRANCA C.E.
3OLIVA LLORENS, ANTONI6.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4ABALLANET BELTRAN, ELOI6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6OLESA C.E.
6BOTIAS GIL, CLAUDIA6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7OMS BRUGUERA, ARNAU6TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
8DURO SALGADO, FRANCISCO6CORNELLA C.E.
9SEGUI BLANES, GERARD5.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
10PELEGRIN SERRANO, ORIOL5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11LAW , PETER5.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
12SANNER JEAN-MICHEL5-
13SOLER BEL, JOSEP5CARDONA
14DURO SOLE, RAMON5PARDINYES, C.E.
15BOGERD ESTEVE, ALEX 5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
16GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN5BERGUEDA C.E.
17ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
18BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ JOSE4.5-
19BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID4.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
20CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
21TERRON ROCA, RAFAEL4.5CORNELLA C.E.
22TALTAVULL HIDALGO, JUNIA4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
23MONLEON BUSQUETS, ERNESTO4VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
24OLUCHA PINON VICENTE4-
25GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
26DURO LOPEZ, HUGO4CORNELLA C.E.
27LAS HERAS AIXANDRI, SARA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
28ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
29HOFFMANN SABINE4-
30LE CAM GUILLAUME4-
31LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
32LAFERTE JEAN-MARC4-
33CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
34JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3.5LLEIDA C.E.
35SALMERON BUENDIA CELIA3.5-
36OLUCHA BERNAT VICENTE3-
37RIBO IRLA, BRUNA3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
38GONZALEZ ANDRADA, JOSE ANTONIO3PARDINYES, C.E.
39BOBER ROLDAN, JOSEP3LILLET C.E.
40NAJAR MALAGARRIGA, FRANCESC XAVIER3CARDONA
41GARCIA PITARCH, RAUL2.5MATARO C.E.
42SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
43ROSELL PLANELLA, FREDERIC2PARDINYES, C.E.
44SITGES RAMOS, SANDRA2BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
45BENEYTO DE RAMON JAIME2-
46RIBO IRLA, MARGOT1LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
47PRESAS GHARBI, RAYAN1LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
48GAMISANS CASSI, MARC0.5BERGUEDA C.E.
49VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL0PEONA I PEO, C.E.