VIII Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubi

15-05-2022  -  15-05-2022

Estadi de Petanca Cova Solera, Avda. Cova Solera s/n

1485 ?

b

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA CRISTOBAL8-
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3GINES ESTEO, PEDRO ANTONIO7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6.5VALLS C.E.
7MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
9RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ,RAFAEL6.5-
10CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11GONZALEZ PEREZ, ARIAN6SANT ANDREU C.E.
12PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
15MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16BARBA RIOS, ENRIC6SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
17CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
18MONTES MOLINA, IVAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
19TRIADU CASSA, JORDI5.5OLOT
20DEL PRADO, RODRIGUEZ XULIO5.5-
21CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
22VILLA TORNERO, ALEX5.5MONTORNES C.E.
23FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
24DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
25YASTREBOVA , TATIANA5.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
26GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
27TALLADA SERRET, GERARD5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
28LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
29ARUMI ARDERIU, MARC5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
30FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
31VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
32GARCIA GIL, ORIOL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
33SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
34LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
35TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
36LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
37TORRALBA BROSA, MARC5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
38PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
39HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES4.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
40COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
41HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC4.5BARBERA C.E.
42PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
43JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
44UBER GRACIA, HUGO4.5VALLS C.E.
45VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT4.5MONTORNES C.E.
46NAVARRO ALVAREZ, ANTONI4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
47PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
48TEPLY KOUTSKY, DAVID4.5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
49PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
50PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN4.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
51BENET SANIGER, XAVIER4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
52ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER4.5GAVA C.E.
53GILI CUFI, VICTOR4ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
54SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
55GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN4EDAMI C.E.
56PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE4ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
57NOYA GUIA, ALVARO4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
58MARSAL CALVET, JOSEP4AMPOSTA C.E.
59CORTES NAVARRO, RAFAEL4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
60TEJERO CAMPOS, GERARD4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
61GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4BERGUEDA C.E.
62CORTES VENTURA, JOAQUIM4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
63MIRO GARCIA, JULIA4AMPOSTA C.E.
64GOMEZ PAREDES, ISAAC4CORNELLA C.E.
65SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
66COBO SAMPRON, RAMON4COMTAL C.E.
67VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
68GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA3.5VALLS C.E.
69LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC3.5BARBERA C.E.
70GARCIA MIELGO, DANIEL3.5RIPOLLET CLUB ESCACS
71BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU3.5BARBERA C.E.
72MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN3.5MATARO C.E.
73RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT3CALLDETENES C.E.
74FRESNEDA ARIAS, ESTHER3CORNELLA C.E.
75MARTIN CABEZA, JOSEP3SURIA C.E.
76FERNANDEZ ESCABIA, VICTOR3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
77GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
78GARRIDO MORENO, YERAY3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
79FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI3AMPOSTA C.E.
80RODRIGUEZ BRAVO, DIDAC3MONTORNES C.E.
81SAHEB VOSSOUGHI, PEDRAM3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
82AGUILERA CAMPAÑA, ANTONIO3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
83ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO3GAVA C.E.
84FERNANDEZ CAZORLA, JAN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
85CANET CORTES, JAN3CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
86PUJOL TERES, JOSEP2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
87CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO2PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
88PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
89GILI CUFI, ADRIA2ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
90MARTIN MONTAÑO, LAIA1SURIA C.E.
91TORIBIO GARCIA, POL1HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
92BENEDETTI , JULIO0MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
93ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC0LA LIRA, C.E.
94COMPTE JORNET, EDUARD0TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
95BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ0SANT MARTI C.E.
96ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
97ANTON MARTINEZ, JORDI0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS