IX Festival Internacional Vila de Platja d'Aro

24-06-2022  -  24-06-2022

-

-

a

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR8COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2BILYCH OLEXIY8-
3VALLE LUIS, LEO6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
4MOLINA CARRETERO, DANIEL6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
6DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
7OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
8MUNDET RIERA, JAUME6GERUNDA, C.E.
9VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
10CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER6GERUNDA, C.E.
11AMICH VIDAL, PAU6GERUNDA, C.E.
12LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
13LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL5.5FIGUERES C.E.
14CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15CUNILL ROS, SEBASTIA5.5BERGUEDA C.E.
16MUSTELIER PEREZ, JORGE LUIS 5.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
17BENET SANIGER, XAVIER5.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
18MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5SANT ANDREU C.E.
19CLOT CHICO, ARNAU5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
20CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
21DIAZ COMAS, JORDI5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
22FRAILE OLIVA, CARLOS5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
23VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA5FIGUERES C.E.
24SANCHEZ VALENCIA, ALBERTO5CONGRES C.E.
25MEDINA DIEZ, ADRIA5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
26VIDAL PALOU, JORDI5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
27BONILLA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER5GERUNDA, C.E.
28GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4.5BERGUEDA C.E.
29MORAN CABEZAS, ERIC4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
30COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
31LAMBERT , PAUL4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
32DEBRITTO DIAGO, ONA4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
33PEREZ MONAKHOV, ANDRES4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
34LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
35VOLKOV BAER, IVAN4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
36PEREZ LLAURADO, ADRIA4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
37VIÑOLAS PUIG, JOAN4VILOBI C.E.
38BLANCO CARMONA, DIEGO4CULONGE I SANT ANTONI, ESCACS
39JULBE COLOM, LLUIS4CONGRES C.E.
40LUNIN BOHOMOLETS, ILLIA4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
41COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS4FIGUERES C.E.
42DORJ , BATSUKH4CULONGE I SANT ANTONI, ESCACS
43VALLE LUIS, LIAM4GERUNDA, C.E.
44FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO3.5CONGRES C.E.
45BALLO SERRANO, JAN3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
46COMPTE MARTI, JORDI3.5FIGUERES C.E.
47SANCHEZ LUQUE, JOAN3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
48MARTIN MANSILLA, JOSE ANTONIO3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
49PETERGOVA , STELLA3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
50DOMENE MULYUKOVA, CATARINA3SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
51FERNANDEZ ESCABIA, VICTOR3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
52ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL3GUIXOLENC C.E.
53GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
54CASTRO GRANOLLERAS, ALBERT3SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
55ZHADAN , ROSTYSLAV3PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
56SHMAENOK , MARIA2.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
57GARRIGA DOLLA, RAMON2BERGUEDA C.E.
58DA GAMA , JOAQUIM FRANCISCO2GERUNDA, C.E.
59GOBSHTIS , MARK2PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
60FERNÁNDEZ ESCABIA, ELOI1.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
61ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
62BIELSA FRANCO, XAVIER0CONGRES C.E.