XXII Open Internacional de Torredembarra

02-07-2022  -  10-07-2022

-

-

C

B

http://www.escacstorre.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT7VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5AÑO PLA, GERARD7VALLS C.E.
6DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
7AÑO TAFALLA, SANTIAGO6.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
8PLA ALMENAR, NEL6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
9CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER6.5JAKE C.E.
10MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6VALLS C.E.
12MADRIA , JOSEPH JOHN6HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E.
13GALIMANY ROVIRA, XAVIER6TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
14LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM6ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
15PALOMO TERUEL, XAVIER6CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
16TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ6VILAFRANCA C.E.
17SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
18VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN5.5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
19ALFONSO PELLISA, AARON5.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
20CLOTET MAS, DAN5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
21MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
22VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME5.5CONGRES C.E.
23GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI5.5VALLS C.E.
24SIERRA MAGRAZO, LIDIA5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
25RODRIGUEZ ARANDA KEVIN5.5-
26GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO5.5-
27ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSEP5.5TORA C.E.
28CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5.5LLEIDA C.E.
29VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 5LA LIRA, C.E.
30SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO5TARRAGONA C.E.
31TOQUERO GRACIA, PAU5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
32MADRIA GARRIGA, VIDAL5HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E.
33SUBIRA ZURITA, MARC5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
34HUERTA LLORENS, ARNAU5TARRAGONA C.E.
35PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
36PINYOL LLORA, JULIA5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
37ALTES RULL, MARC5TARRAGONA C.E.
38IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
39ROMEU DE LA CRUZ, JOSEP5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
40CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO4.5-
41NORBERTO GONZALEZ, ORIOL4.5TARRAGONA C.E.
42LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
43ALOY LOPEZ, XAVIER4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
44BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
45TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS4.5TORA C.E.
46MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIA4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
47MATEU VALENTINES, JOSEP ANTONI4.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
48MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª4.5VALLS C.E.
49TORRENTS BUSQUET, FOIX4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
50BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.4.5LA RAPITA
51ALEGRE BOSCH, BLAI4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
52BOQUET ACERO, JOAN 4.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
53BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
54VALLS SOLE, JOSEP4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
55BONET VERDU, MARCEL4.5LLEIDA C.E.
56SAHAKYAN , ARAM ARSENOVYCH4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
57RODON BARRUFET, JOSEP Mª4TARRAGONA C.E.
58DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL4TARRAGONA C.E.
59CABALLERO GOMEZ-CASERO, EMILIO4CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
60COLOMÉ LLUCH, ÀLVARO4PEO VUIT, C.E.
61COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN4CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
62CHAVARRIA LLAMBRICH, PEP4AMPOSTA C.E.
63PETRUS PEREZ, ENRIC4CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
64GARDNER , LEO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
65RODRIGUEZ ANTEQUERA, BIEL4VILA-SECA C.E.
66GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª4ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
67GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
68MARCER HERNANDEZ, JORDI4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
69CABRERO FONT, DAVID4CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
70BERGARETXE GAVALDA, UNAI3.5CERAP RIUDOMS
71GARCIA SETO, JOSE MARTIN3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
72PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA3.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
73LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL3.5IGUALADA -ATENEU
74VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
75FERRER JOYERA, OSCAR3.5CERAP RIUDOMS
76ROURE SOLA, ORIOL3.5MOLLERUSSA
77GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN3.5BERGUEDA C.E.
78COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
79RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
80MARCAS VILA, LUIS3.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
81VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO3CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
82FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
83DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
84MARCE MIRACLE, JOAN3EL PRAT, C.E.
85NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
86LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA3VALLS C.E.
87DOMINGO BASORA, SERGI3CERAP RIUDOMS
88MERCADE DOLCET, JUAN Mª.3VILA-RODONA C.E.
89GARDNER , RICHARD3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
90MAÑE VINADE, JOAN3CALAFELL C.E.
91JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
92ROVIRA CHACON, Mª MERCE2.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
93MAKARCHUK , ANATOLII2.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
94GRACIA RECAJ DAVID2.5-
95VIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
96BRIO MONGE, XAVIER2.5GANDESANA C.E.
97KARPUKHIN , ANDREI2.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
98TORRES PALAU, JORDI2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
99SALDAÑA PORTELLA, ERIC2.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
100AUBANELL BER, SERGI2GANDESANA C.E.
101DOMENE MULYUKOVA, CATARINA2SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
102SEBASTIAN PEREZ, JOAN2TARRAGONA C.E.
103MARTINEZ MARCO, GREGORIO2SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
104ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL1.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
105BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR1SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
106FERRER BIRBE, ALEIX1VILA-RODONA C.E.
107BONILLO JIMENEZ, JULIO1CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
108RAMIREZ LLARAS, ANA MARIA1TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
109BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
110SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
111BEGLARYAN , EDGAR0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
112LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM 0IGUALADA -ATENEU