XXII Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2022 Grup A

13-07-2022  -  21-07-2022

C/ Selva de Mar, 215 (Edifici Centre Civic Sant Martí)

7210 euros

A+

A+

http://www.cesantmarti.com

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO7-
2ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO7ATENEU COLON C.E.
3ARONYAK GHOSH7-
4PENA GOMEZ MANUEL6.5-
5KOVCHAN ALEXANDER6.5-
6ROSHKA YEVGENIY6.5-
7NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
8D`COSTA LORIN6.5-
9DIERMAIR ANDREAS6-
10VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11ARPAN DAS (JR)6-
12MACAK STEFAN6-
13TANAKA TAIRA TYLER6-
14PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6COLON SABADELL CHESSY
15DAHALE ATUL6-
16LINDH FREDRIK6-
17NOBOA KEVIN6-
18ORTIZ VERDEZOTO ANAHI6-
19NAGARE AKHILESH6-
20PHADKE SOHAN5.5-
21BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
22VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE5.5-
23DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH5.5-
24SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR5.5-
25MUÑOZ , MIGUEL5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
26CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO5.5-
27PIMPALKHARE VEDANT5-
28KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE5-
29ASSYLOV MIRAS5-
30MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
31CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN5TRES PEONS C.E.
32VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE5-
33PERSSON ANDREAS5-
34GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
35TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN5SANT ANDREU C.E.
36BOTTAZZI ULYSSE5-
37SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
38MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC4.5COMTAL C.E.
39FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
40FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA4.5-
41MARTINEZ MESA CHANELI4.5-
42SUDARSHAN BHAT4.5-
43SHAH VISHWA4.5-
44GOURAV NIGAM4.5-
45PLAYER EDMUND C4.5-
46PRATS SAFONT, SERGI4.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
47BAKSHI RUTUJA4.5-
48KANDIC MILAN4.5-
49BARROS VARGAS, RAUL JUNIOR4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
50PANIAGUA GARCIA, JOSEP MANEL4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
51DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
52CHUA CHEE SIAN SEBASTIEN4.5-
53ERICHSEN DAN4.5-
54GUPTA RAJESH R.S.4.5-
55ANUSTOOP BISWAS4-
56MARZO PIE, XAVIER4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
57COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
58MILOVS DANIELS4-
59ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR4-
60MORELL OSCAR4-
61MORELL LUDVIG4-
62DE MEY JUAN PABLO3.5-
63ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
64NAMBIAR VIVEK3.5-
65CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER3.5JAKE C.E.
66MARABAJAN NAVAS, SAUL3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
67ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
68PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN3.5BARBERA C.E.
69THOMAS KENNETH3.5-
70BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
71CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
72ROA RIBERA, ALVARO3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
73ROUNAIV RANA3.5-
74VASILEV , ANDREI3.5CATALUNYA E.C.
75BALLOM STEPHANIE3.5-
76JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO3BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
77GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL3-
78RUFFENACH ALAIN3-
79CHIVA PEREZ, JORDI3SANT ANDREU C.E.
80WLOGALSKI OLIVIER3-
81ALFARA AYLLON, JOSEP LLUIS3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
82FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI3LA LIRA, C.E.
83DEMBELE MARCEL3-
84ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC3FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
85PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO3SANT BOI C.E.
86FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
87MUNTANE AZNAR, JUAN MANUEL2.5PEON DOBLADO
88LEON VLADIMIR2.5-
89GOMEZ JIMENEZ, RUBEN2MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
90KUMAR SANJIT S2-
91CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO2ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
92MONTELL ZABAY, ALBERTO1.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
93BOERS , MATTHIEU1.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
94MARTYR , REGINALD1MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
95ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1CONGRES C.E.
96MONEDERO GONZALEZ, JOSEP0TRES PEONS C.E.
97MOHAMMAD FAHAD RAHMAN0-
98FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, LEANCY BEATRIZ0TRES PEONS C.E.
99ALSINA KIRCHNER, JORGE0TRES PEONS C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL8MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL7.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3RIERA DANES, MANEL7.5SANT MARTI C.E.
4TORRES JULIAN, MARC7CATALUNYA E.C.
5TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
7MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN6.5MATARO C.E.
8MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
9TODTS BENNY6.5-
10GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN6.5JAKE C.E.
11ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
12VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
13LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID6.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
14PARDINA DOMENECH, VICTOR6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
15BLASCO CARDONA, POL6LA LIRA, C.E.
16KALAGARA ANIKETH6-
17FLORES DE PACO, DAVID6MASNOU C.E.
18PADIN JIMENEZ, ORIOL6LA LIRA, C.E.
19TORRES TERUEL, JOAN6CONGRES C.E.
20POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO6SANT MARTI C.E.
21AYMERICH MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
22FERNANDEZ-HUERTA CASTILLO, DIEGO6PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
23COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR6MATARO C.E.
24PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
25DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX6SANT ADRIA C.E.
26MAS RECORDA, PERE6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
27COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI6TRES PEONS C.E.
28CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
29WU YUGONG6-
30CHENG JUSTIN HONG-CHEN5.5-
31BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
32PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO5.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
33VOLART BUIL, JORDI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
34LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
35DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE5.5PEON DOBLADO
36SILVA CERDA, MARK VALENTIN5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
37MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO5.5JAKE C.E.
38GALLEGO OBRADOR, AARON5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
39UDDIN BEGUM, SHAMIM HOSSAIN5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
40BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC5MASNOU C.E.
41PUJAL MONCHO, JOAQUIM5SANT MARTI C.E.
42AMIT PANCHAL5-
43ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO5ESCAC MAT, CLUB ESCACS
44FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC5SANT ANDREU C.E.
45WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN5SANT ADRIA C.E.
46CLIFFORD , NEIL5TRES PEONS C.E.
47BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ5SANT MARTI C.E.
48RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
49FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES5SANT ADRIA C.E.
50GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
51VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS5SANT MARTI C.E.
52DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
53TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
54MARIN PEÑA, FAUSTINO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
55LAMBERT PONT, JAMES5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
56ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
57SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP5CORNELLA C.E.
58COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES5TRES PEONS C.E.
59TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5TRES PEONS C.E.
60COSTA TRAVE, JAUME5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
61CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
62FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS5SANT MARTI C.E.
63VARDANYAN ASILBEKYAN, ANI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
64KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
65PONSA ASENSIO, RAMON4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
66DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
67PONS GRAMAGE, TONI4.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
68LE BLEVEC YELISEY4.5-
69SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
70CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
71COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER4.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
72ZOEHRER SARAH4.5-
73PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID4.5SANT MARTI C.E.
74SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI4.5COMTAL C.E.
75CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
76SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
77ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
78PLANTADA SIURANS, ESTANISLAU4.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
79KUMBHARATHI VEDANSH, 4.5-
80VASHISHT-PIGEM RAMAN4.5-
81IBAÑEZ RIQUELME, SERGIO4PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
82ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4CATALUNYA E.C.
83CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
84MONTEMAR MENDOZA, ARMANDO EDUARDO4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
85RICHERT , CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO4SANT MARTI C.E.
86GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP4CATALUNYA E.C.
87BRU MONTOYA, PAU4ATENEU COLON C.E.
88MONLEON BUSQUETS, ERNESTO4VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
89FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
90MURRAY J STEPHEN4-
91GIBERT JUAN, RAMON4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
92GUERRERO MORENO, AINHOA4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
93LOZON URUEÑA, XAVIER4EDAMI C.E.
94NAVARRO GARCIA, ALBERTO4MASNOU C.E.
95BUSTOS PEDRAGOSA, NIL4COMTAL C.E.
96RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
97GONZALEZ CANOVAS, SEBASTIA4LA LIRA, C.E.
98AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4CATALUNYA E.C.
99BERISHVILI , LUKA4BARBERA C.E.
100GARCIA COMAS, PAU3.5SANT BOI C.E.
101LAMBERT , PAUL3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
102LOPEZ MALLACH, MIGUEL3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
103CAMPINS BARBERIA, JON3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
104CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
105MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO3.5CONGRES C.E.
106JORGENSEN ORLA EILEGAARD3.5-
107DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC3.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
108SAFONT-TRIA SASTRE, BIEL3.5CATALUNYA E.C.
109DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
110SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC3.5BADALONA C.E.
111RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
112MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
113FALCO ANDREU, ERIC3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
114SANS BASCU, JOAQUIN3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
115SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
116ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
117GARCIA CANALS, GERARD3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
118BERROZPE GOMEZ, LUIS RICARDO3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
119ABASCAL VICENTE, IGNACIO3SANT ADRIA C.E.
120BERROZPE GONZALEZ, MARC3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
121BERNAT MOR, JULI3ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
122GARCIA MOSQUERA, EDUARDO3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
123LE BLEVEC OXANA3-
124FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
125BLOMART , ALAIN3ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
126MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO3ONCE BARCELONA
127TIANWEI PAN, DIEGO3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
128MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI3SANT MARTI C.E.
129MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO3CATALUNYA E.C.
130MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT2.5ONCE BARCELONA
131NAVAS MARTIN, JORDI2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
132VICENTE PERALES, MANEL2.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
133ICART PUJOL, ELIES2.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
134ONATE DIAZ, MANUEL2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
135UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
136CASALI MATA, KEVIN2.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
137ARRONDO VILA, NURIA2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
138PORTA CHICOTE, DAVID2LA LIRA, C.E.
139ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS2PEONA I PEO, C.E.
140CARRASCO PEDRO, JOSE MARIA 2COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
141ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, MARICELA2CONGRES C.E.
142FRESNEDA ARIAS, ESTHER2CORNELLA C.E.
143ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2TRES PEONS C.E.
144DUCHENE GARCIA, YANNICK2ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
145HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS2TRES PEONS C.E.
146SAN ISIDORO CASTILLO, JOSEP1.5ONCE BARCELONA
147COSTA-MONTEIRO , PEDRO1.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
148BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO1.5CONGRES C.E.
149ZHOU LIN, QILIN1.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
150KRISHNA PRAKASH, AGARWAL1-
151COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI1MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
152SORIA OLIVA, PAU1MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
153CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC1PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
154LESNE VLADISLAV0-
155MIR RAMOS, ENRIC0GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
156SUMELZO LOZANO, JOSEP0BADALONA C.E.
157JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR0TRES PEONS C.E.
158BIENVENIDO KLEQUE, JOSE0SANT ADRIA C.E.
159GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN0EDAMI C.E.
160PAPARIZOU ELENI0-
161RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
162SHMAENOK , MARIA0PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS