XLVI Open Internacional Vila de Sitges - Grup A

22-07-2022  -  30-07-2022

Teatre Casino Prado. c / Francesc Gumà, 6-14

-

A

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1CLARKE BRANDON G I7.5-
2BRACKER FRANK7-
3BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO7-
4KRISHNAN RITVIK7-
5BERGEZ , LUC6.5BARBERA C.E.
6ANUJ SHRIVATRI6-
7KVALOY AKSEL BU6-
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9SAURABH ANAND6-
10KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE6-
11CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
12VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE6-
13DEODHAR VRUSHALI UMESH6-
14CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
15WEBB , LAURENCE5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
16FEREY ANTONIN5.5-
17CONGRAINS DIAZ ADRIAN FRANCISCO5.5-
18NAGARE AKHILESH5.5-
19SHAH VISHWA5.5-
20PIMPALKHARE VEDANT5-
21PAREDES LAGOS ANTHONY JAVIER5-
22SUDARSHAN BHAT5-
23SCHIPPKE MANON5-
24ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR5SANT ANDREU C.E.
25NAMBIAR VIVEK5-
26CORDOVA-LOPEZ DIEGO ANTON5-
27IHLEN SIVERT5-
28FAVIER ALAIN5-
29LASINSKAS POVILAS4.5-
30BAKSHI RUTUJA4.5-
31COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
32ELLIS ANTOINE4.5-
33PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI4.5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
34ARGERICH FARRAS, JOSEP4.5TORA C.E.
35GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT4.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
36HARREN MATS4.5-
37QUILLAN GARY4-
38HOUHOU ALEXANDRE4-
39CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT4TRES PEONS C.E.
40PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4SANT BOI C.E.
41GOURAV NIGAM4-
42ALTISEN PALMADA, ROBERT4VILAFRANCA C.E.
43CHUA CHEE SIAN SEBASTIEN4-
44BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP4VILAFRANCA C.E.
45BLASCO BENITO, ALBERTO4ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
46ROUNAIV RANA4-
47VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER4-
48ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR4-
49OKSENDAL MARTIN4-
50CALDENTEY AYAS, DANIEL3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
51JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
52JUSTO DAMIAN3.5-
53TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
54NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL3.5CARDONA
55TORRES MAIQUEZ, SERGI3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
56CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER3.5JAKE C.E.
57GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL3.5-
58ALTES RULL, MARC3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
59SERRATOSA GIMENEZ-FRONTIN, JORGE3.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
60GUPTA RAJESH R.S.3.5-
61SAMPERA BONET, JOAN CARLES3CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
62MARTINEZ MESA CHANELI3-
63ABENIA PORROCHE ROBERTO3-
64KUMAR SANJIT S3-
65ALMIRALL BOTELLA, JAUME3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
66ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
67WYNARCZYK RAYMOND2.5-
68AMIT PANCHAL2.5-
69LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
70MAZET JULIEN2-
71FOLCH BOIX, MIQUEL2TARRAGONA C.E.
72BOERS , MATTHIEU1SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
73NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN0.5-
74SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR0.5-
75DAAKSHIN ARUN0-
76KANDIC MILAN0-
77MUÑOZ CUESTA, EMILI JOSEP0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
78MEHRAD AHMAD TAMIM0-
79TARAGAN URI0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1GOMEZ FIGUEROA, MANUEL8MATARO C.E.
2TAN YI RUI RAY7-
3SCHILLING FLORIAN7-
4CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP6.5LLEIDA C.E.
5FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP6.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
6DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO6.5LA LIRA, C.E.
7COSTA TRAVE, JAUME6.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
8LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL6.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
9MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE6.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10CAPDET EGEA, SERGI6.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
11LOPEZ CAPAPE, ARMANDO6-
12TODTS BENNY6-
13GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN6JAKE C.E.
14MORENO LATORRE FCO JOSE6-
15GARDNER , LEO6SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
16LOPEZ MILAN, DAVID6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
17COSTA RIBALTA, ANDRES6TRES PEONS C.E.
18DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
19ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER5.5GAVA C.E.
20TARDIO FRAN, EMILI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
21KUMBHARATHI VEDANSH, 5.5-
22GOZDZIKOWSKI FRANCISZEK5.5-
23LOBATO LAVIN, ALVARO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
24SVIRIDENKO , YAROSLAV5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
25CASTRO VASQUEZ, RENZO5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
26SOLER BEL, JOSEP5CARDONA
27MATONS CALAFI, JORDI5L'AMPOLLA, CLUB ESCACS
28CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5MARTORELL C.E.
29BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
30WU YUGONG5-
31GUTIERREZ BOLADO JUAN ANTONIO5-
32JIMENEZ ORTIZ, GONZALO5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
33CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
34BOSCH CASANOVAS, XAVIER5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
35ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS5LA LIRA, C.E.
36MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC5EL PRAT, C.E.
37MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS5PEON DOBLADO
38LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
39ALEGRE BOSCH, BLAI5VILAFRANCA C.E.
40ANELL VILA, RAMON4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
41JACOBSEN TROND4.5-
42TORRENTS BUSQUET, FOIX4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
43ESCUDERO LACHICA, FRANCESC4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
44GARDNER , RICHARD4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
45RIBES COLOM, JOSE MARIA4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
46MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
47SOLER MASSANA, RAMON4.5BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
48KALAGARA ANIKETH4.5-
49TEJERO CAMPOS, GERARD4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
50PEREDO CLAROS, LUIS GABRIEL4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
51ORANTES SANZ RICARDO4.5-
52SANCHEZ MURCIA, DANIEL4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
53VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
54MIRALLES GARCIA, POL4RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
55PLA BALLABRIGA, LIONEL4RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
56APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.4TRES PEONS C.E.
57PEREZ BERENGUER, VALENTIN4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
58LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA4VALLS C.E.
59MONCLUS JANSSENS, JACK4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
60MORUNO ARENA, FRANCISCO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
61CHIOCHIA , DANIEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
62BEA BLASCO, YAGO4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
63MOYA SARDA, BERNAT4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
64MAÑE VINADE, JOAN4CALAFELL C.E.
65GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
66MARTINEZ MIRABENT , ADRIÀ3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
67CARDONA ESPLUGA, NIL3.5SURIA C.E.
68CUERDA GONZALEZ, SERGI3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
69ORTIZ LAMA, ALEX3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
70OLLETA TANYA, JORDI3.5MASNOU C.E.
71DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
72TRINIDAD MORENO, VICTOR3.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
73VEGA OCHOA, SERGIO HERNAN3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
74CAMPOS RECUENCO, FRANCISCO3.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
75FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3.5COMTAL C.E.
76MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
77MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
78MESTRES GONZALEZ, DAVID3CORNELLA C.E.
79TREVIÑO MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL3VILAFRANCA C.E.
80VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
81LLOMBART BAGES, JAUME3FLIX C.E.
82DELGADO PADILLA, JUAN3CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
83FORCADELL ESCOUFFIER, ALBERT3TRES PEONS C.E.
84JORGENSEN ORLA EILEGAARD3-
85LAZARO JAULAR, JORGE3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
86SERRADELL MUÑOZ, ORIOL3VILAFRANCA C.E.
87SARDA ROIG, CARME3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
88ROSIQUE CANO, XAVIER3SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
89SEGADOR SANCHEZ, DIDAC2.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
90MARTINEZ PUIG, JORDI2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
91BERNAT MOR, JULI2.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
92ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
93CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
94MOYA ACEITUNO, JUAN GABRIEL2.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
95SERRADELL MUÑOZ, SILVIA2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
96ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD2CATALUNYA E.C.
97RAMON ARRUFAT, ALBERT2EL PRAT, C.E.
98MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, FERRAN2SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
99ALMOG , NATHAN1.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
100ALTISEN MARTINEZ, ROBERT1VILAFRANCA C.E.
101DOMENECH FORTUNY, RAMON0.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
102SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP0IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
103ALTISEN PARERA, ROBERT0VILAFRANCA C.E.
104BLASCO CARDONA, POL0LA LIRA, C.E.
105JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR0TRES PEONS C.E.
106ESPINAL GERALDO GERMAN ADALBERT0-
107HAMMERLE JOSE0-