XXI Obert Internacional Ciutat d'Olot

31-07-2022  -  31-07-2022

El Torín C/. Roser, 13, 17800 Olot

2475?

a

b

http://www.escacsolot.cat

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN8MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3ESCOBAR FORERO, ALDER7SANT BOI C.E.
4CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5VILLA TORNERO, ALEX7MONTORNES C.E.
6LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL7FIGUERES C.E.
7PAREDES LAGOS ANTHONY JAVIER6.5-
8GLEK , IGOR6.5OLOT
9ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6.5VALLS C.E.
10HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
11BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO6.5FIGUERES C.E.
12MOLINA CARRETERO, DANIEL6.5GERUNDA, C.E.
13GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
14TERRY CUELLAR, LUIS ANTONIO6.5OLOT
15BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6-
16SIEBRECHT , SEBASTIAN6OLOT
17GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER6OLOT
18ARMENGOL COMAS, JOAQUIM6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
19TRIADU CASSA, JORDI6OLOT
20SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER6GERUNDA, C.E.
21MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
22BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL6ATENEU COLON C.E.
23CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
24MONTES MOLINA, IVAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
25JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26CROS GARCIA, MARC5.5OLOT
27CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
28PAU PLANA, ALBERT5.5FIGUERES C.E.
29MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
30MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT5.5PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
31RIBERA CARO, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
32CANADELL RUIZ, SAMUEL SANDAL5MARTORELL C.E.
33LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
34LLERINS BONET, RICARD5SANT ADRIA C.E.
35NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL5CARDONA
36OCAMPO CRISTINA5-
37ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERT CARLOS5FIGUERES C.E.
38DIAZ COMAS, JORDI5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
39VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS5SANT MARTI C.E.
40ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS5SANT ADRIA C.E.
41CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
42BLASCO CARDONA, POL5LA LIRA, C.E.
43FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES5SANT ADRIA C.E.
44TORRES TERUEL, JOAN5CONGRES C.E.
45DEL RIO BAENA, DANI5ATENEU COLON C.E.
46FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT, MIQUEL5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
47FAJULA FARRES, BALDIRI5OLOT
48ARMENGOL VALERO, MIQUEL5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
49CANAL MORELL, MIQUEL5OLOT
50FORTEA MARC5-
51COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS5FIGUERES C.E.
52CANAL SALA, PAU5OLOT
53MIGUEL BAUER, ALEX5OLOT
54VAZQUEZ GAMERO, MIQUEL5SANT ADRIA C.E.
55PEREZ ROSES, SERGI4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
56BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
57CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD4.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
58LAMBERT PONT, JAMES4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
59GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4.5BERGUEDA C.E.
60PEREZ LLAURADO, ADRIA4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
61FOIX BRETO, ANTONI4.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
62GARRE MONTES, MARC4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
63AMICH VIDAL, PAU4GERUNDA, C.E.
64JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT4OLOT
65SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
66VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
67PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO4FIGUERES C.E.
68BRU MONTOYA, PAU4ATENEU COLON C.E.
69MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN4MATARO C.E.
70SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER4SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
71RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, JOAN4OLOT
72GUITART CASALS, ROGER4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
73COMPTE MARTI, JORDI4FIGUERES C.E.
74BOIX GRAVOLOSA, JOSEP Mª4OLOT
75VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
76LUJAN MORENO, ROYER MANUEL4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
77SOLA GARCIA, MANEL4OLOT
78MURATET CASADEVALL, ELIES4PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
79ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL4GUIXOLENC C.E.
80PUIGVERT VIGO, LLUIS4OLOT
81SINGH , SUKHWINDER4OLOT
82WELLS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE4-
83LAMBERT , PAUL4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
84LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
85LARA CROSAS, MARC3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
86VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL3.5OLOT
87RAVIÑA CORESTEIN, DANTE3.5OLOT
88TRIAS PUNSET, CARLES3.5SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
89CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
90GRACIA VILA, FREDERIC3AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
91ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE3OLOT
92SORIANO RAFEL, XAVIER3ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
93LABIAN SANCHEZ-MAROTO, EDUARD3OLOT
94BENET SANIGER, XAVIER3TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
95SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
96POBLE NOGUERA, RAMON3CALDES DE MONTBUI C.E.
97PAU FERRER, QUIRZE3FIGUERES C.E.
98BRU MONTOYA, MARC3ATENEU COLON C.E.
99NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
100CAPARROS AGRASOT, ALFREDO3OLOT
101CABALLERO PUJOL, ISAAC3OLOT
102RIERA BOIXADER, ARNAU3BERGUEDA C.E.
103FOLCH MAS, ARNAU3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
104BONILLA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER2.5GERUNDA, C.E.
105RIUS NAVARRO, MARC2.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
106RAVIÑA CORESTEIN, FAUSTO2.5OLOT
107BONEFONS GUY2-
108BUSQUETS FONT, JAUME2OLOT
109TERREU ROCHE, IVAN2ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
110AUMATELL HORTALA, FRANCESC2OLOT
111GRABALOSA MUÑOZ, JOAN1OLOT
112SANTANDREU ORRI, JOSEP1OLOT
113BONET BONET, JOAN0OLOT
114FABREGÓ ROQUÉ, BIEL0OLOT
115VENTOLA CASTELLS, CONRAD0SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS