I Festival Internacional Sunway Formentera Grupo A

29-04-2022  -  08-05-2022

-

-

-

-

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1GUKESH D8-
2SANTOS LATASA JAIME7.5-
3SARGSYAN SHANT7.5-
4MARTIROSYAN HAIK M.7-
5SOHAM DAS7-
6CUENCA JIMENEZ JOSE FERNANDO6.5-
7SANTOS RUIZ MIGUEL6.5-
8JARMULA LUKASZ6.5-
9SONG JULIEN6.5-
10ROMANISHIN,OLEG M6.5-
11BATSIASHVILI NINO6-
12YANKELEVICH LEV6-
13EUGENE FLORYAN6-
14CHIKU-RATTE OLIVIER-KENTA6-
15KRISHNAN , SASIKIRAN5.5-
16PAPADIAMANDIS ELLIOT, 5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
17REAL THIBAULT5.5-
18NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
19BERGEZ , LUC5.5BARBERA C.E.
20LEVER , ERWAN5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
21VANDUYFHUYS DARIA5.5-
22ALINASAB MOBINA5-
23VROLIJK LIAM5-
24DUKIC ZACHARY5-
25NEIMAN EMMANUEL5-
26BERNARD JACQUES5-
27GRUTTER TIM5-
28TSATSALASHVILI , KETI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29GARCIA MARTIN MARTA4.5-
30MOUHAMAD JOACHIN4.5-
31CHKHAIDZE NIKOLOZ4.5-
32PRODHOMME BORIS4.5-
33BUIZA PRIETO EIHARTZE4.5-
34GALVAN CIPRIANI, VIVIANA4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
35RIBEIRO JOSE4.5-
36PARK EVAN4-
37ALEDO YANGUAS DAVID4-
38BUIVYS MARTYNAS4-
39FOX ANTHONY4-
40KOVACS KLARA4-
41CAFOLLA PETER4-
42PERKAMPUS LAURIN4-
43LIESSENS TOM4-
44HASHEM KHALED4-
45MUNOZ SUAREZ LUIS ALBERTO3.5-
46SHAMIR SHAHAR3.5-
47AL-HAJIRI BADER3.5-
48FOLLANA ALBELDA LUCIA3-
49FABREGAS OLIVER3-
50LIEKENS RONNY3-
51PARKER KEITH2.5-
52ANGOLA CANCHIMBO ELMER0-
53LOUIS THIBAULT0-
54FALLAH MOHAMMAD MAHDI0-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1AL IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN8-
2DADASHPOUR MOHAMMAD YASER8-
3ROIG ROIG MARC7-
4ALSAQER MESHAL6.5-
5HUSSAIN HASHEM6-
6MARULL LUBER JORDI5.5-
7VIUDES SERRA, AARON5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
8MORENO CERVERA JOSE LUIS5.5-
9PONS RUIZ JOAN XAVIER5.5-
10GURAN ORIMI MEHDI5-
11VO VINCENT5-
12ARANDA GARCIA, JAVIER4.5VILADECANS C.E.
13SOLAROLI RICCARDO4.5-
14JOLIEZ DIDIER4.5-
15VALIENTE ROMEU, IRIS4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
16BURILLO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS4LA RAPITA
17SILVA REYES VLADIMIR ROSEL4-
18VIRGILI HUGUET, DAMIÀ3.5BALAFIA CLUB D'ESCACS
19ALAVI MIR MAHMOOD2-
20ANGOLA BARRIOS ADRIEN1-