XXXII Festival Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup A

02-08-2023  -  10-08-2023

C/ Àngel Guimerà, 4 (Pevelló poliesportiu)

6500

A

A

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI8FIGUERES C.E.
2VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6BARBERA C.E.
5ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ6SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
6POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8GRESSMANN MORITZ6-
9RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA6GEVA-CEA C.E.
10THAKUR AKASH5.5-
11MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
12ALONSO MOYANO, JONATHAN5.5BARBERA C.E.
13KORIDZE LILE5.5-
14UBER GRACIA, HUGO5.5VALLS C.E.
15TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI5.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
16PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
17GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
18LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER5GEVA-CEA C.E.
19TRAVESSET RIBERA, DANIEL5SANT ANDREU C.E.
20GARCIA ESCODA, MARC5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
21MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
22PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
23LAU LUT YIN LUKE4.5-
24CERVELLO TOST, ROGER4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
25GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
26RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
27CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
28MARZO PIE, XAVIER4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29VALLS SOLE, JOSEP4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
30GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI4.5GERUNDA, C.E.
31SAMPERA BONET, JOAN CARLES4.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
32PEREZ CABAS, JOSE4.5LLEIDA C.E.
33CLOTET MAS, DAN4.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
34LORCA CORTADA, DAVID4.5CARDONA
35BRUGAROLAS MANZANEQUE, CARLES4.5MATARO C.E
36GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO4.5-
37JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
38CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN4SANT ANDREU C.E.
39PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
40GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4BERGUEDA C.E.
41PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI4PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
42MOYA ARAU, CARLES4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
43POVILL CLAROS, LAURA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
44VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU4FIGUERES C.E.
45GOMAR FAS JAIME4-
46CARRAMINANA LOPEZ LUIS ANTONIO3.5-
47SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME3.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
48TORRENTS BUSQUET, FOIX3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
49SCHAFER GUILLERMO3.5-
50AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
51FERNANDEZ MUIXI, FRANCESC3.5REUS DEPORTIU
52TARRAGO PLAZA, MARC3.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
53FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN3MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
54CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
55VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA3FIGUERES C.E.
56GUASCH MURTRA, JOSEP Mª3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
57COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS3FIGUERES C.E.
58POVILL BATLLE, RAMON3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
59BASAS GAMAZO, JOSEP2.5NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
60VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
61VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME2.5CONGRES C.E.
62PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL2.5TARREGA C.E.
63BALLESTEROS DE HARO, SERGIO1.5CARDONA
64CALVO GUTIERREZ RAFAEL1-
65DURAN BURNIOL, JOAN0.5BERGUEDA C.E.
66DIAZ LOPEZ, PERE0SANT ANDREU C.E.
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1BOGERD ESTEVE, ALEX 7MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
2RIERA SOLA, LLUIS7AVINYO C.E.
3GAMISANS CASSI, MARC7BERGUEDA C.E.
4SOLER BEL, JOSEP6.5CARDONA
5DOMINGO MORATALLA JULIO6.5-
6BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU6BARBERA C.E.
7PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM6OLESA C.E.
8NOGUE FAJULA, JOAN6LILLET C.E.
9LAW , PETER6RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
10CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD6CALLDETENES C.E.
11VILA CAMPS, CARLES5.5MONTGRI, C.E.
12ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
13MAY FREIXA, JOSEP RAMON5.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
14PARDO VEGUEZZI JOSE M.5.5-
15PUIGGENE PASCUAL, ARNAU5SANT ANDREU C.E.
16ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE5OLOT
17DOMINGUEZ COIG ALVARO5-
18TEVAR ASENSIO, ALFONS5CARDONA
19MORANTE JIMENEZ, ANDREU5SURIA C.E.
20PLASENCIA CALVERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER5BERGUEDA C.E.
21VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
22TODA ADELL, DANIEL5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
23GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL5BERGUEDA C.E.
24JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER4.5LLEIDA C.E.
25OMS BRUGUERA, ARNAU4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
26ANAY AGARWAL4.5-
27CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, ANDREU4.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
28GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
29VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
30CAPELLES PRAT, RAMON4.5AVINYO C.E.
31CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, LAURA4.5LILLET C.E.
32AMAYA AGARWAL4-
33BOSCH RICART, JOAN4TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
34BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID4SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
35SOBREVIA CASTELLAR, LLUIS4TRES PEONS C.E.
36DURO SOLE, RAMON4PARDINYES, C.E.
37GIBERT JUAN, RAMON4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
38LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
39SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP3.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
40ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
41ROLON ARGÜELLO, GUILLERMO NICOLAS3.5BERGUEDA C.E.
42HOFFMANN SABINE3.5-
43CAMPRUBÍ SENSADA, JOSEP3.5BANYOLES, C.E.
44BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ JOSE3.5-
45PARDO ROBLES JOSE MANUEL3.5-
46GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER3ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
47LLOPART VILALTA, JOAN3GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
48FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
49GARCIA PITARCH, RAUL3MATARO C.E
50BOBER ROLDAN, JOSEP2.5LILLET C.E.
51GARRIGA CABRERA, RAMON2.5BERGUEDA C.E.
52COROMINAS RODRIGUEZ, ARNAU2LILLET C.E.
53FERRER SABATA, PERE1.5BERGUEDA C.E.
54MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR0SANT BOI C.E.