VIII Torneig Escacs Actius EEM

28-05-2023  -  28-05-2023

Avda Pau Claris s/n (Hotel Ciutat Martorell)

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO7.5-
3VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5VILLA TORNERO, ALEX6.5BARBERA C.E.
6MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC6.5COMTAL C.E.
7MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR6SANT ANDREU C.E.
9CARRETO NIETO GIOVANNI6-
10SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
11BILYCH , OLEXIY5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
12SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
13CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
14BOIX REDORTA, ROC5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
15COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR5.5MATARO C.E
16SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
17GUERRA REIG, JUAN5GEVA-CEA C.E.
18NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
20BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
21MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
22HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC5BARBERA C.E.
23SVIRIDENKO , YAROSLAV5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
24MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
25SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
26PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
27BRU MONTOYA, PAU4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
28ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29LUNIN BOHOMOLETS, ILLIA4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
30VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
31COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
32ANGLADA BIGORDA, CLIMENT4ULLASTRELL C.E.
33LUNIN , ROMAN4PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
34DOMENE OLLE, DANIEL4LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
35ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO4GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
36HERNANDO GUSI, JESUS4GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
37CARLIER , PAUL4PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
38LLOPART VILALTA, JOAN4GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
39GUALDA DE LAHOZ, JUAN CARLOS4IGUALADA - ATENEU
40CORTES NAVARRO, RAFAEL3.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
41RIUS COLOMER, LLUIS ALBERT3.5MARTORELL C.E.
42GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
43RODRIGUEZ YIN, PAU3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
44FONTANET TOMAS, ERIC3AMPOSTA C.E.
45FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI3AMPOSTA C.E.
46COMAS ROPERO, POL3SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
47GABITOVA MUKHAMETOVA, JASMINE3GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
48MENDIETA AIBAR, PEDRO JOSE3TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
49SITGES RAMOS, SANDRA3BALSARENY - SALLENT C.E.
50PALOMERA PLANS, JOAQUIM3GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
51ESTEVE PEIRO, XAVIER2.5PINEDA CLUB ESCACS
52GIL JIMENEZ, DAVID2CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
53ESTEVE PLA, ISAAC2PINEDA CLUB ESCACS
54NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL2SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
55COLLADO MOLINER, CARLES1GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS