IX Torneig d'Escacs Actius EEM

26-05-2024  -  26-05-2024

Avda Pau Claris s/n (Hotel Ciutat Martorell)

-

b

b

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD8BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO6.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
4POMES MARCET, JOAN6.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8BOIX REDORTA, ROC6.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
9LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL6CONGRES C.E.
10ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME6MOLI NOU C.C.
11VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO5.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
12IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
13OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS5.5CONGRES C.E.
14BRU MONTOYA, PAU5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
15DICKL , ERROL5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
16ESCUDERO RIBO, ELOI5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
17GUERRA REIG, JUAN5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
18DUARTE LEONARDO5.5-
19BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
20GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA, JOSE LUIS5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
21SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
22ESTEBAN CAHUA, MOISES5TRES PEONS C.E.
23TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL5LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
24COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
25CASADO HAMED, SERGI5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
26HERNANDO GUSI, JESUS5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
27BURES AMAT, DAVID5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
28GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
29ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO4.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
30CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP4.5MARTORELL C.E.
31COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
32GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS4.5DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
33CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL4.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
34CID MARCOS, LAIA4.5BARBERA C.E.
35VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES4NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
36BIGORRA ROMA, POL4SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
37QUINTANA GRIFE, NOEL4IGUALADA - ATENEU
38DAUNIS DIAZ DE QUIJANO, GUILLERMO4SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
39TELLERIA GARCIA, ALVARO4CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
40SKRZYPIEC FRANCISZEK4-
41CID RAMOS, XAVIER4BARBERA C.E.
42ALERANY QUIXALOS, JOAN4GANDESANA C.E.
43PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
44ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD3.5CATALUNYA E.C.
45BUENAVENTURA CRUZ, ANTONIO3.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
46CALDERON TOCINO, JON3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
47SKRZYPIEC PAWEL3.5-
48BARRIOS REY, CARLOS3.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
49GARCIA KOVACINA, MILOS3GAVA C.E.
50LLOPART VILALTA, JOAN3GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
51MULA BENITEZ, IVAN3GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
52SERGOORIS , EMMA3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
53CALDERON TOCINO, MIGUEL3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
54MOLINA HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL2GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55MARTIN MONTAÑO, LAIA2CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
56KUKUSHKIN , OLEG2HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
57MILLA RIFFET, PATRICK CRACCO2CORNELLA C.E.
58ALERANY SAS, ALEXIA2GANDESANA C.E.
59SERRA MONTESINO, ARTURO1GAVA C.E.
60VILA SANTAMARIA, GUERAU0.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
61URAZOV , AMAN0CATALUNYA E.C.