Tram |
Rank |
Ti. |
Jugador |
Elo |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
Ab |
Tr. |
|
1 |
GM |
Fier Alexandr |
2570 |
BRA |
Brasil |
8½ |
100 |
|
|
2 |
GM |
Vocaturo Daniele |
2587 |
ITA |
Italia |
8 |
85 |
|
|
3 |
GM |
Bogner Sebastian |
2603 |
SUI |
Suissa |
8 |
75 |
|
|
4 |
GM |
Kraemer Martin |
2546 |
GER |
Alemania |
8 |
65 |
|
|
5 |
GM |
Alsina Leal Daniel |
2550 |
CAT |
Barcelona Uga |
8 |
60 |
|
|
6 |
GM |
Bromberger Stefan |
2510 |
GER |
Barbera |
8 |
55 |
|
|
7 |
GM |
Sandipan Chanda |
2619 |
IND |
India |
7½ |
50 |
|
|
8 |
IM |
Ducarmon Quinten |
2479 |
NED |
Sant Josep |
7½ |
45 |
|
A |
9 |
IM |
Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria |
2391 |
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
7½ |
40 |
65 |
|
10 |
GM |
Blomqvist Erik |
2506 |
SWE |
Suecia |
7½ |
30 |
|
|
11 |
GM |
Aroshidze Levan |
2539 |
GEO |
Banyoles |
7½ |
25 |
|
|
12 |
IM |
Lyrberg Patrik |
2444 |
SWE |
Suecia |
7½ |
20 |
|
|
13 |
IM |
Oliva Castaneda Kevel |
2446 |
CUB |
Cuba |
7½ |
16 |
|
|
14 |
GM |
Libiszewski Fabien |
2531 |
FRA |
Escola D'escacs De Bcn |
7½ |
13 |
|
|
15 |
IM |
Graf Felix |
2479 |
GER |
Alemania |
7½ |
10 |
|
|
16 |
GM |
Granda Zuniga Julio E |
2663 |
PER |
Peru |
7½ |
8 |
|
|
17 |
IM |
Collins Sam E. |
2495 |
IRL |
Irlanda |
7½ |
6 |
|
|
18 |
GM |
Cruz Cristhian |
2553 |
PER |
Escola D'escacs De Bcn |
7½ |
4 |
|
|
19 |
GM |
Hoffman Alejandro |
2456 |
ARG |
Argentina |
7 |
2 |
|
A |
20 |
FM |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2360 |
GER |
Alemania |
7 |
1 |
45 |
|
21 |
GM |
Cori Jorge |
2630 |
PER |
Peru |
7 |
|
|
|
22 |
IM |
Klein David |
2498 |
NED |
Holanda |
7 |
|
|
|
23 |
GM |
Narciso Dublan Marc |
2515 |
CAT |
Barbera |
7 |
|
|
|
24 |
GM |
Novikov Stanislav |
2562 |
RUS |
Russia |
7 |
|
|
|
25 |
GM |
Peralta Fernando |
2574 |
ARG |
Sant Josep |
7 |
|
|
|
26 |
IM |
Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto |
2496 |
CUB |
Cuba |
7 |
|
|
A |
27 |
IM |
Zude Erik Dr. |
2381 |
GER |
Alemania |
7 |
|
35 |
|
28 |
IM |
Cruz Jonathan |
2459 |
PER |
Tres Peons |
7 |
|
|
|
29 |
IM |
Galliamova Alisa |
2472 |
RUS |
Russia |
7 |
|
|
|
30 |
IM |
Delorme Axel |
2501 |
FRA |
Barcelona Uga |
7 |
|
|
|
31 |
GM |
Handke Florian |
2553 |
GER |
Alemania |
7 |
|
|
A |
32 |
IM |
Jorczik Julian |
2399 |
GER |
Alemania |
7 |
|
30 |
A |
33 |
IM |
Baches Garcia Guillermo |
2377 |
CAT |
Lleida |
7 |
|
20 |
B |
34 |
|
Garriga Cazorla Pere |
2196 |
CAT |
Mollet |
7 |
|
65 |
|
35 |
GM |
Munoz Pantoja Miguel |
2451 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola Valles |
7 |
|
|
A |
36 |
FM |
Gurevich Daniel |
2298 |
USA |
Estats Units |
7 |
|
15 |
A |
37 |
|
Midoux Sebastien |
2368 |
FRA |
França |
7 |
|
10 |
|
38 |
IM |
Aloma Vidal Robert |
2403 |
CAT |
Barcelona Uga |
6½ |
|
|
|
39 |
GM |
Comas Fabrego Lluis |
2508 |
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
6½ |
|
|
|
40 |
GM |
Cuartas Jaime Alexander |
2489 |
COL |
Peona I Peo |
6½ |
|
|
A |
41 |
IM |
Martinez Romero Martin |
2387 |
COL |
Colombia |
6½ |
|
8 |
A |
42 |
FM |
Sowray Peter J |
2325 |
ENG |
Inglaterra |
6½ |
|
6 |
A |
43 |
|
Diaz Camallonga Carles |
2261 |
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
6½ |
|
4 |
|
44 |
IM |
Valdes Romero Leonardo |
2406 |
CRC |
Foment |
6½ |
|
|
A |
45 |
FM |
Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar |
2379 |
PER |
Peru |
6½ |
|
2 |
|
46 |
IM |
Huerga Leache Mikel |
2457 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6½ |
|
|
|
47 |
IM |
Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos |
2411 |
CUB |
Cuba |
6½ |
|
|
A |
48 |
IM |
Strunski Andreas |
2352 |
GER |
Alemania |
6½ |
|
1 |
A |
49 |
IM |
Sanchez Sebastian Felipe |
2391 |
COL |
Colombia |
6½ |
|
|
A |
50 |
FM |
Kvisvik Brede |
2290 |
NOR |
Noruega |
6½ |
|
|
A |
51 |
|
Piepho Niels |
2293 |
GER |
Alemania |
6½ |
|
|
A |
52 |
FM |
Sorm Daniel |
2312 |
CZE |
Txiquia |
6½ |
|
|
|
53 |
IM |
Pardo Simon David |
2457 |
CAT |
Barcelona Uga |
6½ |
|
|
A |
54 |
FM |
Buchenau Frank |
2250 |
GER |
Alemania |
6½ |
|
|
A |
55 |
IM |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
2382 |
COL |
Figueres |
6½ |
|
|
A |
56 |
FM |
Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto |
2302 |
CAT |
Montcada |
6½ |
|
|
A |
57 |
IM |
Skomorokhin Roman |
2378 |
RUS |
Russia |
6½ |
|
|
A |
58 |
|
Pedini Dario |
2260 |
ITA |
Italia |
6½ |
|
|
B |
59 |
|
Rey Fabrice |
2152 |
FRA |
França |
6½ |
|
45 |
A |
60 |
FM |
Lillo Castany Victor |
2319 |
CAT |
Figueres |
6 |
|
|
|
61 |
IM |
Mascaro March Pedro |
2417 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6 |
|
|
B |
62 |
|
Urriza Iricibar Pablo |
2140 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6 |
|
35 |
A |
63 |
FM |
Delorme Alban |
2280 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
A |
64 |
|
Arias Igual Alejandro |
2271 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6 |
|
|
B |
65 |
|
Van Der Lende Ilias |
2223 |
NED |
Holanda |
6 |
|
30 |
B |
66 |
|
Aronsson Marten |
2200 |
SWE |
Suecia |
6 |
|
20 |
A |
67 |
FM |
Jaksland Tim |
2262 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
6 |
|
|
|
68 |
WGM |
Cori T. Deysi |
2422 |
PER |
Peru |
6 |
|
|
A |
69 |
IM |
Vehi Bach Victor Manuel |
2316 |
CAT |
Montcada |
6 |
|
|
B |
70 |
|
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja |
2175 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6 |
|
15 |
|
71 |
IM |
Cruz Filemon |
2439 |
PER |
Tres Peons |
6 |
|
|
A |
72 |
|
Kenneskog Theodor |
2285 |
SWE |
Suecia |
6 |
|
|
A |
73 |
IM |
Vidarte Morales Arturo |
2326 |
CAT |
Montcada |
6 |
|
|
B |
74 |
|
Corsino Gianluca |
2110 |
ITA |
Italia |
6 |
|
10 |
A |
75 |
FM |
Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni |
2342 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola Valles |
6 |
|
|
B |
76 |
CM |
Dalo Hermes |
2221 |
VEN |
Catalunya |
6 |
|
8 |
A |
77 |
|
Diaz Castro Sergio |
2272 |
ESP |
Espanya |
6 |
|
|
B |
78 |
|
Cervello Tost Ferran |
2141 |
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
6 |
|
6 |
A |
79 |
|
Gruenter Martin |
2275 |
GER |
Alemania |
6 |
|
|
B |
80 |
|
Menac Comas Joan Ramon |
2147 |
CAT |
Catalonia |
6 |
|
4 |
B |
81 |
|
Shatko Danil |
2178 |
CAT |
Hospitalet |
6 |
|
2 |
A |
82 |
IM |
Peelen Piet |
2303 |
NED |
Holanda |
6 |
|
|
A |
83 |
FM |
Ekeberg Carl Fredrik |
2294 |
NOR |
Noruega |
6 |
|
|
A |
84 |
IM |
Gullaksen Eirik |
2361 |
NOR |
Noruega |
6 |
|
|
A |
85 |
|
Lemeaux David |
2267 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
B |
86 |
|
Maslov Ivan |
2163 |
RUS |
Russia |
6 |
|
1 |
B |
87 |
FM |
Capellades Subirana Marc |
2188 |
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
6 |
|
|
B |
88 |
CM |
Mende Andreas |
2148 |
GER |
Alemania |
6 |
|
|
B |
89 |
FM |
Quirhuayo Gonzalo |
2137 |
PER |
Peru |
6 |
|
|
A |
90 |
FM |
Pogan Nikolas |
2313 |
GER |
Alemania |
6 |
|
|
B |
91 |
|
Egorov Konstantin |
2049 |
RUS |
Russia |
6 |
|
|
A |
92 |
FM |
De Marchi Olivier |
2299 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
B |
93 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
2123 |
SUI |
Suissa |
6 |
|
|
B |
94 |
|
Tahay Alexis |
2118 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
A |
95 |
|
Aubry Yannis |
2251 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
B |
96 |
|
Valls Marti Artur |
2212 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
6 |
|
|
B |
97 |
|
Finsterwalder Sebastian |
2066 |
GER |
Alemania |
6 |
|
|
B |
98 |
|
Bendayan Claros Aaron |
2216 |
ESP |
Espanya |
5½ |
|
|
B |
99 |
|
Gschwendtner Klaus |
2125 |
GER |
Alemania |
5½ |
|
|
A |
100 |
FM |
Chalmeta Ugas Ramon |
2292 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
5½ |
|
|
B |
101 |
|
Madiai Federico |
2234 |
ITA |
Italia |
5½ |
|
|
B |
102 |
|
Tallo Dominguez Imar |
2245 |
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
5½ |
|
|
B |
103 |
|
Bru Rullo Llatzer |
2127 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola Valles |
5½ |
|
|
B |
104 |
|
Kempinski Tomasz |
2202 |
POL |
Polonia |
5½ |
|
|
B |
105 |
|
Orteu Capdevila Max |
|
CAT |
Escola D'escacs De Bcn |
5½ |
|
|
B |
106 |
|
Bartkowiak Damian |
2133 |
POL |
Polonia |
5½ |
|
|
B |
107 |
|
Serarols Mabras Bernat |
2094 |
ESP |
Espanya |
5½ |
|
|
B |
108 |
|
Rojano Alfonso Carlos |
2213 |
CAT |
La Colmena |
5½ |
|
|
B |
109 |
|
Garcia Ramos Daniel |
2004 |
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
5½ |
|
|
B |
110 |
|
Perez Pastora Evarist |
2181 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
5½ |
|
|
B |
111 |
|
Garcia De Blas Esteban |
|
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
5½ |
|
|
B |
112 |
|
Carol Querol Santiago |
2106 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
5½ |
|
|
B |
113 |
|
Flores De Paco David |
|
CAT |
Terrassa |
5½ |
|
|
B |
114 |
|
Ayala Abenza Jose Luis |
2056 |
CAT |
Cadena |
5½ |
|
|
B |
115 |
|
Moreno Martin Daniel |
2212 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
5½ |
|
|
B |
116 |
WFM |
De Seroux Camille |
2129 |
SUI |
Suissa |
5½ |
|
|
B |
117 |
|
Voloshin Pavel |
2015 |
RUS |
Russia |
5½ |
|
|
B |
118 |
|
O`donnell Conor |
2142 |
IRL |
Irlanda |
5½ |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Idiazabal Troyas Aritz |
|
ESP |
Espanya |
5½ |
|
|
B |
120 |
|
Stahl Clement |
2155 |
FRA |
França |
5½ |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Demianowicz Maciej |
|
POL |
Polonia |
5½ |
|
|
B |
122 |
|
Mazet Julien |
2088 |
FRA |
França |
5½ |
|
|
B |
123 |
|
Blasco Coll Andreu |
2086 |
CAT |
Castelldefels |
5½ |
|
|
B |
124 |
|
Degro Heiko |
2041 |
GER |
Alemania |
5½ |
|
|
B |
125 |
|
Serra Canals Oriol |
|
CAT |
Figueres |
5½ |
|
|
A |
126 |
FM |
Boix Moreno Daniel |
2267 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
5½ |
|
|
B |
127 |
|
Nordenbaek Jan |
2228 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
5½ |
|
|
B |
128 |
|
Sucher Johannes |
2163 |
AUT |
Austria |
5½ |
|
|
B |
129 |
|
Grichkevitch Gilles |
2035 |
FRA |
França |
5½ |
|
|
B |
130 |
|
Julian Barrachina Lluis |
|
CAT |
Sant Marti |
5½ |
|
|
B |
131 |
|
Martin Perez Laura |
2045 |
CAT |
Llinars |
5½ |
|
|
B |
132 |
|
Serra Pages Jordi |
2216 |
CAT |
Figueres |
5½ |
|
|
B |
133 |
|
Go Benjamin |
2133 |
NED |
Holanda |
5½ |
|
|
B |
134 |
|
Ventura Bolet Alexandre |
|
CAT |
Vila Olimpica |
5½ |
|
|
B |
135 |
|
Pellus Ruiz Josep |
2164 |
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
5½ |
|
|
B |
136 |
|
Weichlein Paul |
2039 |
GER |
Alemania |
5½ |
|
|
B |
137 |
|
Unander Matts |
2111 |
SWE |
sueci |
5½ |
|
|
B |
138 |
|
Jove Grau Lluis |
2100 |
CAT |
Tarragona |
5½ |
|
|
B |
139 |
|
Granaldi Alessandro |
2089 |
ITA |
Martinese |
5½ |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Duclos Jean |
|
FRA |
Echiquier Toulousain |
5½ |
|
|
B |
141 |
|
Fors Tomas |
2041 |
SWE |
Sodra Sass |
5½ |
|
|
A |
142 |
IM |
Bergez Luc |
2368 |
FRA |
Barbera |
5 |
|
|
A |
143 |
IM |
Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerard |
2374 |
MEX |
Mexic |
5 |
|
|
B |
144 |
|
Locci Damiano |
2113 |
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
|
B |
145 |
|
Relea Nicolas |
2136 |
FRA |
França |
5 |
|
|
B |
146 |
FM |
Simon Padros Emili |
2218 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
5 |
|
|
B |
147 |
|
Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel |
2111 |
CAT |
Badalona |
5 |
|
|
B |
148 |
|
Skutta Bernd Dr. |
2048 |
GER |
Alemania |
5 |
|
|
B |
149 |
|
Fernandez Madrid Carlos |
2125 |
CAT |
Sant Josep |
5 |
|
|
B |
150 |
|
Roig Grau Jesus |
2183 |
CAT |
La Lira |
5 |
|
|
B |
151 |
|
Salagran Ferragut Guillem |
|
CAT |
Gerunda |
5 |
|
|
A |
152 |
|
Gonzalez Valero Julio |
2288 |
CAT |
San Isidoro |
5 |
|
|
B |
153 |
|
Gurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis |
2082 |
CAT |
Castelldefels |
5 |
|
|
B |
154 |
|
Del Amo Carbo Jordi |
2112 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
5 |
|
|
B |
155 |
|
Prats Alonso Oscar |
2002 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
5 |
|
|
B |
156 |
|
Balague Camps Marc |
2085 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia |
5 |
|
|
B |
157 |
|
Vigo Allepuz David |
2059 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
5 |
|
|
B |
158 |
|
Martinez Gutierrez Bernard |
2061 |
CAT |
Igualada |
5 |
|
|
B |
159 |
|
Mayr Florian |
2103 |
GER |
Alemania |
5 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Svendsen Peter |
|
DEN |
Dinamarca |
5 |
|
|
B |
161 |
|
Delgado Pico Lluis |
2082 |
CAT |
La Colmena |
5 |
|
|
B |
162 |
|
Nohr Finn |
2072 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
5 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Janse Alexander |
|
NED |
Holanda |
5 |
|
|
B |
164 |
|
Sollid Stein |
2044 |
NOR |
Noruega |
5 |
|
|
B |
165 |
|
Povill Claros Xavier |
|
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
5 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Severri Arrese Carlos |
|
CAT |
Agusti |
5 |
|
|
B |
167 |
|
Morello Guido |
2048 |
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
|
B |
168 |
|
Masferrer Niubo Enric |
2012 |
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
5 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Del Mastro Marco |
|
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis |
|
CAT |
Jake |
5 |
|
|
B |
171 |
|
Valero Fuertes Carlos |
2013 |
CAT |
Atletico Ronda |
5 |
|
|
B |
172 |
|
Erlandsen Carsten |
2040 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
5 |
|
|
B |
173 |
|
Stoll Guido |
2043 |
GER |
Alemania |
5 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Garrapa Gianluigi |
|
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Marza Vendrell Conrado |
|
CAT |
Cornella |
5 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Casset Bello Elena |
|
CAT |
Comtal |
5 |
|
|
|
177 |
IM |
Escobar Forero Alder |
2464 |
COL |
Colombia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
178 |
|
Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus |
2172 |
CAT |
Montcada |
4½ |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Liarte Genoves Sergi |
|
CAT |
Sant Andreu |
4½ |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Sama Salinas Hector |
|
CAT |
La Lira |
4½ |
|
|
B |
181 |
|
Burton Graham P |
2023 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4½ |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Arus Blanch Daniel |
2001 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
4½ |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Tadevosyan Galust |
|
ARM |
Armenia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
184 |
|
Rojano Cano Francisco Jose |
2141 |
CAT |
La Colmena |
4½ |
|
|
B |
185 |
|
Fernandez Saavedra Jose Luis |
2114 |
CAT |
Xadrez Ourense |
4½ |
|
|
B |
186 |
|
Tuchenhagen Axel |
2145 |
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Barcelo Sola David |
2034 |
CAT |
Sant Josep |
4½ |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Garcia Martin Marta |
|
CAT |
Mislata |
4½ |
|
|
B |
189 |
|
Serrano Aspa Pedro |
2047 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
4½ |
|
|
B |
190 |
|
Abella Vazquez Cesar |
2144 |
CAT |
Algalia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
191 |
FM |
Martin Perez Javier |
2013 |
CAT |
Cardiff |
4½ |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Velichko Tatiana |
|
RUS |
Russia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
193 |
|
Parals Marce Luis |
|
CAT |
Figueres |
4½ |
|
|
B |
194 |
WFM |
Redondo Arguelles Graciela |
2007 |
CAT |
Alexandre Boveda |
4½ |
|
|
B |
195 |
|
Van Keulen Onno |
|
NED |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
B |
196 |
|
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco |
2041 |
CAT |
Castellar |
4½ |
|
|
B |
197 |
|
Yin Stanley |
2026 |
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
|
B |
198 |
|
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco |
2050 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
4½ |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Voinikonis Nikita |
|
RUS |
Russia |
4½ |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Siegl Melina |
|
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Martin Perez Pau |
|
CAT |
Llinars |
4½ |
|
|
B |
202 |
|
Bernat Ernest |
2054 |
CAT |
Jake |
4½ |
|
|
B |
203 |
NM |
Anguera Maestro Jaime |
2179 |
CAT |
Sant Andreu |
4½ |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Tardio Fran Emilio |
|
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Urrutia Gonzalez Javier |
|
CAT |
San Isidoro |
4½ |
|
|
B |
206 |
|
Garcia Castellote Oscar |
2058 |
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
4½ |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando |
|
CAT |
Alcoi |
4½ |
|
|
B |
208 |
|
Faber Michel |
2131 |
FRA |
França |
4½ |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fischer-Brandies Alexander |
|
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Patrignani Tiziano |
|
ITA |
Italia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
211 |
|
Jul Perez Alberto |
|
CUB |
Castellbisbal |
4½ |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Penalver Marion |
|
FRA |
França |
4½ |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Nilsson Lars Kjoller |
|
DEN |
Dinamarca |
4½ |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos |
|
CAT |
Comtal |
4½ |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro |
|
CAT |
Stadium Casablanca |
4½ |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Panades Catarineu Oriol |
|
CAT |
Llinars |
4½ |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Galiana Fernandez Adrian |
|
CAT |
Enric Valor |
4½ |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Ingunza Lopez Txema |
|
CAT |
Rey Adrid Bilbao |
4½ |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Stoll Katja |
|
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Serefidou Despina |
|
GRE |
Grecia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
221 |
|
Harstad Christian |
2002 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4½ |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Belo Andre Nabais Moura |
|
POR |
Portugal |
4½ |
|
|
B |
223 |
|
Valencia Jimenez Jose |
2094 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola Valles |
4½ |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Lever Erwan |
|
FRA |
França |
4½ |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Codina Blasco Joan |
|
CAT |
Congres |
4½ |
|
|
|
226 |
|
De Azua Arpi Rafael |
|
CAT |
Gerunda |
4½ |
|
|
B |
227 |
|
De Leon Justo Alejandro |
2030 |
CAT |
Xadrez Ourense |
4½ |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Sandstrom Anders |
|
SWE |
Suecia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
229 |
|
Alquist Erik |
2064 |
SWE |
Suecia |
4½ |
|
|
B |
230 |
|
Morais Carreras Javier |
|
CAT |
Mollet |
4½ |
|
|
B |
231 |
|
Farnault Eric |
2021 |
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
B |
232 |
|
Beaskoa Estany Gabriel |
|
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
4 |
|
|
B |
233 |
|
Martinez Pla Xavier |
|
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4 |
|
|
|
234 |
|
Campos Chacon Marco |
|
CAT |
Castelldefels |
4 |
|
|
B |
235 |
|
Porta Tovar Guillem |
2003 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
4 |
|
|
B |
236 |
|
Vilalta Vidal Javier |
2017 |
CAT |
Mataro |
4 |
|
|
B |
237 |
|
Colom Andres Xavier |
|
CAT |
Barcelona Uga |
4 |
|
|
B |
238 |
|
Zanetti Alberto |
2147 |
ITA |
Italia |
4 |
|
|
B |
239 |
|
Lopez Baena David |
2025 |
CAT |
Castelldefels |
4 |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Vigier Lopez Carlos |
|
CAT |
Sant Marti |
4 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Destic Pablo |
|
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
|
242 |
|
Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina |
|
CAT |
Alexandre Boveda |
4 |
|
|
|
243 |
|
Grebnev Georgy |
|
RUS |
Russia |
4 |
|
|
B |
244 |
|
Sagues Andreu Xavier |
2108 |
CAT |
Congres |
4 |
|
|
|
245 |
|
Garcia Espelta Josep |
|
CAT |
Peo Vuit |
4 |
|
|
B |
246 |
|
Vinas Racionero Josep |
2010 |
CAT |
Vilafranca |
4 |
|
|
|
247 |
|
Schwarzberg Christian |
|
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
B |
248 |
|
Martinez Lopez Carlos |
|
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
4 |
|
|
|
249 |
|
Joao Amaral |
|
ANG |
Angola |
4 |
|
|
|
250 |
|
Rodon Balcells Jaume |
|
CAT |
Mollerussa |
4 |
|
|
|
251 |
|
Alvarez Albiol Victor |
|
CAT |
Foment |
4 |
|
|
|
252 |
|
Meyer Kuno |
|
CAT |
Santpedor |
4 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
Pulido Leon Manuel |
|
CAT |
La Colmena |
4 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
Seca Carol Ruben |
|
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Duquesne Julien |
|
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Breen Anthony |
|
IRL |
Irlanda |
4 |
|
|
B |
257 |
|
Rodmacq Clement |
2009 |
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
Ruiz De Alegria Madariaga Carlos |
|
CAT |
Pozuelo |
4 |
|
|
A |
259 |
FM |
Colon Garcia Enrique |
2343 |
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
3½ |
|
|
B |
260 |
|
Den Hartog Marijn |
2102 |
NED |
Holanda |
3½ |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Conchillo Torres Juan |
|
CAT |
Lira Vendrellenca |
3½ |
|
|
|
262 |
|
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antoni |
|
CAT |
Caissa |
3½ |
|
|
|
263 |
|
Sanguinetti Edoardo |
|
ITA |
Italia |
3½ |
|
|
|
264 |
|
Urgel Yvorra Marc |
|
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
3½ |
|
|
|
265 |
|
Barbu Ion Cosmin |
|
CAT |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
|
|
B |
266 |
|
Salvador Cabo Cesar |
2041 |
CAT |
|
3½ |
|
|
B |
267 |
|
Saenz Rebull Jordi |
2107 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
3½ |
|
|
B |
268 |
|
Ros Alonso Jaume |
|
CAT |
Sant Boi |
3½ |
|
|
|
269 |
|
Fernandez Egea Andres |
|
CAT |
Sant Adria |
3½ |
|
|
B |
270 |
|
Castrillo Mansego Pablo |
2018 |
CAT |
Cornella |
3½ |
|
|
|
271 |
|
Cabot Muntane Jordi |
|
CAT |
Agusti |
3½ |
|
|
|
272 |
|
Calvo Simon Jorge |
|
CAT |
Stadium Casablanca |
3½ |
|
|
|
273 |
|
Del Valle Julie |
|
FRA |
França |
3½ |
|
|
|
274 |
|
Markova Alina |
|
RUS |
Russia |
3½ |
|
|
|
275 |
|
Karaivanov Alexander |
|
BUL |
Bulgaria |
3½ |
|
|
|
276 |
|
Farre Buil Carles |
|
CAT |
Comtal |
3½ |
|
|
|
277 |
|
Mir Vinas Pau Jose |
|
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
3½ |
|
|
|
278 |
|
Berger Nadja |
|
GER |
Alemania |
3½ |
|
|
|
279 |
|
Vargas Drechsler Carlos |
|
CAT |
Tres Peons |
3½ |
|
|
B |
280 |
|
Ponce Garcia Joan |
2056 |
CAT |
Jake |
3½ |
|
|
B |
281 |
|
Moreno Perez Norberto |
|
CAT |
Sant Marti |
3½ |
|
|
|
282 |
|
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso |
|
CAT |
Mikel Gurea |
3½ |
|
|
|
283 |
|
Cavadas Francisco |
|
POR |
Portugal |
3½ |
|
|
|
284 |
|
Tahay Romain |
|
FRA |
França |
3½ |
|
|
|
285 |
|
Izagirre Alsua Aritz |
|
CAT |
Mundarro |
3½ |
|
|
|
286 |
|
Janse Sebastaan |
|
NED |
Holanda |
3½ |
|
|
|
287 |
|
Corrales Adamuz Cristian |
|
CAT |
Hospitalet |
3½ |
|
|
|
288 |
|
Roig Ruiz Carles |
|
CAT |
Mataro |
3½ |
|
|
B |
289 |
|
Vicient Calvo Ramon |
|
CAT |
Peo Vuit |
3½ |
|
|
|
290 |
|
Romero Gamez Francisco Javier |
|
CAT |
Congres |
3½ |
|
|
|
291 |
|
Povill Batlle Ramon |
|
CAT |
Peona I Peo |
3½ |
|
|
|
292 |
|
Berthier Grant |
|
FRA |
França |
3½ |
|
|
|
293 |
IM |
Gonzalez Acosta Bernal |
2469 |
CRC |
Costa Rica |
3 |
|
|
B |
294 |
|
Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio |
2239 |
CAT |
Cajacanarias |
3 |
|
|
|
295 |
|
Vervaet Bart |
|
BEL |
Belgica |
3 |
|
|
|
296 |
|
Cavadas Jose |
|
POR |
Portugal |
3 |
|
|
B |
297 |
|
Asensio Linan Teodoro |
2147 |
CAT |
Montcada |
3 |
|
|
|
298 |
|
Sole Pijuan Ferran |
|
CAT |
Lleida |
3 |
|
|
|
299 |
|
Tejada Gomez Juan V. |
|
CAT |
Agusti |
3 |
|
|
|
300 |
|
Oney Remel |
|
TUR |
Turkia |
3 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Carrascal Rosal Alberto |
|
CAT |
Idiazabal |
3 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Gonzalez Muelas Javier |
|
CAT |
Congres |
3 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Strukova Ksenia |
|
RUS |
Russia |
3 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Sama Salinas Alejandro |
|
CAT |
La Lira |
3 |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Domingo Romance Agustin |
|
CAT |
Argupacion Artistica Aragonesa |
3 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Gisbert Mir Alejandro |
|
CAT |
Ateneu Barcelones |
3 |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Reguera Campillo Moises |
|
CAT |
San Lamberto |
3 |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Lie Terje |
|
NOR |
Noruega |
3 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Del Valle Clemence |
|
FRA |
França |
3 |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Vlug Andre |
|
NED |
Holanda |
3 |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Baroukh Leon |
|
ENG |
Anglaterra |
3 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Boixader Arbo Xavier |
|
CAT |
Scc Sabadell |
2½ |
|
|
B |
313 |
|
Ayats Llobera Gerard |
|
CAT |
Llinars |
2½ |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Mumford Robert |
|
ENG |
Anglaterra |
2½ |
|
|
B |
315 |
|
Ventura Bolet Maxim |
2089 |
CAT |
Vila Olimpica |
2½ |
|
|
|
316 |
|
Rudolph Klaus |
|
GER |
Alemania |
2½ |
|
|
|
317 |
|
Prinzivalli Achille |
|
ITA |
Italia |
2½ |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Larichev Prokhor |
|
RUS |
Russia |
2½ |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Alcaraz Lopez Francesc |
|
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
2½ |
|
|
|
320 |
|
Sala Frank |
|
NED |
Holanda |
2½ |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Isaev Igor |
|
RUS |
Russia |
2½ |
|
|
|
322 |
|
Quemades Schmid Ricardo |
|
CAT |
Sant Boi |
2½ |
|
|
|
323 |
|
Carricondo Fernandez Vicente |
|
CAT |
Sant Adria |
2½ |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Inglese Guido |
|
ITA |
Italia |
2½ |
|
|
B |
325 |
|
Costa Trave Jaume |
|
CAT |
Granollers-Canovelles |
2 |
|
|
|
326 |
|
Tsulaia Mariam |
|
GEO |
Georgia |
2 |
|
|
|
327 |
|
Beda Salome |
|
FRA |
França |
2 |
|
|
|
328 |
|
Fischetti Luciano |
|
ITA |
Italia |
2 |
|
|
|
329 |
|
Quero Ortega Juan |
|
CAT |
Prat |
1½ |
|
|
|
330 |
|
Leite Steinar |
|
NOR |
Noruega |
1½ |
|
|
|
331 |
|
Bratteteig Tore-Inge |
|
NOR |
Noruega |
1½ |
|
|
|
332 |
|
Aymat Satue Joan |
|
CAT |
Tarragona |
1½ |
|
|
|
333 |
IM |
Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro |
2415 |
CAT |
Sant Josep |
1 |
|
|
|
334 |
|
Wang Shujuan |
|
CHN |
Xina |
1 |
|
|
|
335 |
|
Blanda Francesco |
|
ITA |
Italia |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tram |
Rank |
Ti. |
Jugador |
Elo |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
Ab |
Tr. |
C |
1 |
|
CARDENAS Fernando Adrian |
2060 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
8½ |
|
65 |
C |
2 |
|
BATISTA PEREZ Carlos |
2008 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
8 |
|
45 |
C |
3 |
|
PEREZ GARCIA Jose Miguel |
2037 |
CAT |
Castellon |
8 |
|
35 |
C |
4 |
|
APREA Daniele |
2077 |
ITA |
Barcelona UGA |
8 |
|
30 |
C |
5 |
|
FUERTES BUISAC Bernat |
2082 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
8 |
|
20 |
C |
6 |
|
RIU LOPEZ Daniel |
2024 |
CAT |
EDAMI |
8 |
|
15 |
C |
7 |
|
GARNICA NEBOT Francesc |
2038 |
CAT |
Moli Nou |
8 |
|
10 |
D |
8 |
|
PLANAS SARMIENTO Joan |
1892 |
CAT |
Sant Feliu |
7½ |
|
65 |
C |
9 |
|
MARTIN VILANOVA Jordi |
2062 |
CAT |
Llavaneres |
7½ |
|
8 |
D |
10 |
|
ROMERO CASTEJON Daniel |
1933 |
CAT |
El Prat |
7½ |
|
45 |
C |
11 |
|
LOPEZ MANZANO Antonio |
2097 |
CAT |
Aragones |
7½ |
|
6 |
C |
12 |
|
MAGALLANES Gustavo |
1969 |
ARG |
St. Josep Badalona |
7½ |
|
4 |
C |
13 |
|
GARCIA GARRIDO Enric |
2031 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
7½ |
|
2 |
C |
14 |
|
GARCIA RUIZ Adrian |
2023 |
CAT |
Jake |
7½ |
|
1 |
C |
15 |
|
CANO SEVILA Ivan |
2039 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
7 |
|
|
C |
16 |
|
RAMAL MATA Rodrigo |
2084 |
CAT |
Sant Andreu |
7 |
|
|
C |
17 |
|
PARRAMON GUILLAUMET Jaime |
2012 |
CAT |
Vallfogona |
7 |
|
|
C |
18 |
|
GENSANA BERZUNCES Joan |
2031 |
CAT |
Lleida |
7 |
|
|
D |
19 |
|
TOQUERO GRACIA Pau |
1877 |
CAT |
Llinars |
7 |
|
35 |
C |
20 |
|
CARRASCO LEON Jose Fernando |
2051 |
CAT |
Molins de Rei |
7 |
|
|
C |
21 |
|
DIAZ NIETO Alberto |
2032 |
CAT |
Arenys de Munt |
7 |
|
|
C |
22 |
|
RITTER AGUILAR Jordi |
2065 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
7 |
|
|
C |
23 |
|
MINGUELL SOLER Joan |
2046 |
CAT |
Llavaneres |
7 |
|
|
C |
24 |
|
CERVELLO I TOST Roger |
2084 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
7 |
|
|
C |
25 |
|
GARCIA CLEMENTE Julian Fco. |
2015 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
7 |
|
|
C |
26 |
|
MOLINA HERNANDEZ Albert |
2004 |
CAT |
Sant Adria |
7 |
|
|
C |
27 |
|
BONAY TOSCAS Santiago |
2022 |
CAT |
Gava |
7 |
|
|
D |
28 |
|
SALAZAR NAVAS Josep |
1927 |
CAT |
Jake |
7 |
|
30 |
C |
29 |
|
GONZALEZ MARTIN Fernando |
2063 |
CAT |
Diagonal Mar |
7 |
|
|
C |
30 |
|
PETIT MONTES Marc |
2040 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
6½ |
|
|
C |
31 |
|
TORRENTS SENAL Marc |
1991 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
6½ |
|
|
C |
32 |
|
VICENTE BESSEN Kiriam |
1979 |
CAT |
Mollet |
6½ |
|
|
D |
33 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1948 |
FRA |
França |
6½ |
|
20 |
C |
34 |
|
FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA Enrique |
2005 |
CAT |
Sant Andreu |
6½ |
|
|
D |
35 |
|
COLLELL RODRIGUEZ Victor |
1911 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
6½ |
|
15 |
C |
36 |
|
MUT COMPANY Guillem |
2076 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
6½ |
|
|
D |
37 |
|
MAY FREIXA Josep |
1936 |
CAT |
Collblanc |
6½ |
|
10 |
C |
38 |
|
GRAO AMAYA Rafael |
1973 |
CAT |
St. Josep Badalona |
6½ |
|
|
C |
39 |
|
SARTO RAMOS Angel |
2063 |
CAT |
Olivar Zaragoza |
6½ |
|
|
C |
40 |
|
ALBERT CRISTOBAL Jorge |
1993 |
CAT |
Diagonal Mar |
6½ |
|
|
C |
41 |
|
MORAN SORIA Jorge |
2007 |
CAT |
La Colmena |
6½ |
|
|
C |
42 |
|
FLORES MENDOZA Jose Antonio |
2005 |
CAT |
|
6½ |
|
|
D |
43 |
|
GIL VEGA Marcel |
1947 |
CAT |
La Colmena |
6 |
|
8 |
D |
44 |
|
WESTENDORP Christian |
1865 |
GER |
Alemania |
6 |
|
6 |
C |
45 |
|
GALLEGO MONTES Antoni |
2051 |
CAT |
Montmelo |
6 |
|
|
D |
46 |
|
MIRO FONOLLOSA Lluis |
1938 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
6 |
|
4 |
D |
47 |
|
GIANNONI Federico |
1880 |
ITA |
Italia |
6 |
|
2 |
C |
48 |
|
FERRES SAEZ Joan |
1965 |
CAT |
Granollers |
6 |
|
|
C |
49 |
|
CARTRO TURU Gabriel |
2022 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
6 |
|
|
D |
50 |
|
LLIGE PORTA Joan |
1949 |
CAT |
Escola d'escacs BCN |
6 |
|
1 |
C |
51 |
|
ABARCA GARCIA Xavier |
1979 |
CAT |
Amposta |
6 |
|
|
D |
52 |
|
DEMESTRES LOPEZ Ricard |
1854 |
CAT |
Aragones |
6 |
|
|
C |
53 |
|
DELGADILLO TORRICO Felipe |
2053 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
6 |
|
|
C |
54 |
|
MONTALBAN COLELL Bernat |
2003 |
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
6 |
|
|
D |
55 |
|
MUNOZ ESTEVE Antoni |
1857 |
CAT |
Rubinenca |
6 |
|
|
C |
56 |
|
PALLARES GURREA Aitor Alexand |
1956 |
CAT |
Jake |
6 |
|
|
D |
57 |
|
LONDERS Jan |
1933 |
BEL |
Belgica |
6 |
|
|
D |
58 |
|
ALVES GARCIA Eric |
1871 |
CAT |
Badia |
6 |
|
|
D |
59 |
|
ALQUEZAR CALPENA Marc |
1876 |
CAT |
Cornella |
6 |
|
|
C |
60 |
|
GARCIA PUNZANO Josep Lluis |
1950 |
CAT |
Jake |
6 |
|
|
D |
61 |
|
MUHAMMAD Qasim |
1809 |
PAK |
Pakistan |
6 |
|
|
C |
62 |
|
CALAFELL MARQUES Jose |
1950 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
6 |
|
|
C |
63 |
|
MONTERO MONTERO Cristobal |
1995 |
CAT |
Martorell |
6 |
|
|
C |
64 |
|
HIEL Lino |
1985 |
BEL |
Belgica |
6 |
|
|
C |
65 |
|
SOLSONA OLIVE Xavier |
2001 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
6 |
|
|
C |
66 |
|
CAPARROS FERNANDEZ Xavier |
1986 |
CAT |
Martorell |
6 |
|
|
D |
67 |
|
GORBUNOV Grigoriy |
1946 |
RUS |
Russia |
6 |
|
|
D |
68 |
|
FERNANDEZ RUEDA Francesc |
1921 |
CAT |
Olesa |
6 |
|
|
D |
69 |
|
MURATET CARMONA Julia |
1949 |
CAT |
Banyoles |
6 |
|
|
D |
70 |
|
BRUFAU DEVESA Eduard |
1927 |
CAT |
Torrenegra |
6 |
|
|
C |
71 |
|
POUS GARRIGA Antoni |
2005 |
CAT |
Mollet |
6 |
|
|
D |
72 |
|
MURATET CARMONA Alexandra |
1901 |
CAT |
Banyoles |
6 |
|
|
E |
73 |
|
GRASA SOLANAS Oscar |
1700 |
CAT |
Marcos Frechin |
5½ |
|
65 |
D |
74 |
|
ROMERO FUNIELES Rafael |
1939 |
CAT |
La Lira |
5½ |
|
|
D |
75 |
|
BERNAT PASCUAL Magi |
1869 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
5½ |
|
|
D |
76 |
|
NICOLAS VALLELLANO Emiliano |
1905 |
CAT |
Caldes de Montbui |
5½ |
|
|
D |
77 |
|
ROCHE PERIS Eduard |
1925 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
5½ |
|
|
C |
78 |
|
MARTIN VALENTIN Francisco |
2027 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
5½ |
|
|
C |
79 |
|
CASTELLS PAGAN Raul |
1954 |
CAT |
Castelldefels |
5½ |
|
|
C |
80 |
|
TORRES MAIQUEZ Sergio |
2042 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
5½ |
|
|
D |
81 |
|
SANCHEZ ARTIGAS Antoni |
1908 |
CAT |
Sant Feliu |
5½ |
|
|
D |
82 |
|
SANCHEZ VIANA Jordi |
1862 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
5½ |
|
|
D |
83 |
|
ESCOFET LLONGUERAS Joan |
1947 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
5½ |
|
|
C |
84 |
|
PEREZ GARCIA Adria |
1979 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
5½ |
|
|
D |
85 |
|
MARTINEZ TORRAS Pol |
1849 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
5½ |
|
|
D |
86 |
|
GONZALEZ JURADO Jesus |
1949 |
CAT |
Moli Nou |
5½ |
|
|
D |
87 |
|
MAS SAYOS Lluis |
1823 |
CAT |
Vic |
5½ |
|
|
D |
88 |
|
MARQUINEZ COSTA Victor |
1903 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
5½ |
|
|
D |
89 |
|
GONZALEZ ALONSO Marti |
1844 |
CAT |
Escola d'escacs BCN |
5½ |
|
|
C |
90 |
|
CARREY ABELLAN Enric |
1991 |
CAT |
Agusti |
5½ |
|
|
D |
91 |
|
SUBIRANA SANTOS Marc |
1912 |
CAT |
St. Josep Badalona |
5½ |
|
|
D |
92 |
|
RIU LOPEZ Sergi |
1882 |
CAT |
EDAMI |
5½ |
|
|
D |
93 |
|
BALTASAR DIAZ Vicente |
1932 |
CAT |
Paretana |
5½ |
|
|
D |
94 |
|
VENTURA FONTANET Jaume |
1878 |
CAT |
Vila Olimpica |
5½ |
|
|
C |
95 |
|
MONTOLIU DAROCA Imma |
1982 |
CAT |
Vallfogona |
5½ |
|
|
C |
96 |
|
DURAN PINILLA Daniel |
1972 |
CAT |
Colonia Guell |
5½ |
|
|
D |
97 |
|
MONTEAGUDO AGUILERA Maximo |
1937 |
CAT |
Jake |
5½ |
|
|
D |
98 |
|
JESUS HURTADO Ramon Jose |
1923 |
CAT |
Agusti |
5½ |
|
|
C |
99 |
|
MARZO PIE Xavier |
1985 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
5½ |
|
|
E |
100 |
|
MOLINA WHEATLEY Emilio |
1764 |
CAT |
Sitges |
5½ |
|
45 |
D |
101 |
|
MAQUEDA BERDUGO Francisco |
1864 |
CAT |
Sabadell |
5½ |
|
|
C |
102 |
|
RAMOS ALVAREZ Maximo |
2001 |
CAT |
La Lira |
5 |
|
|
C |
103 |
|
VEGA RANGEL Luis |
1956 |
CAT |
Sant Feliu |
5 |
|
|
D |
104 |
|
URRUTIA MULE Oriol |
1933 |
CAT |
Castellar del Valles |
5 |
|
|
D |
105 |
|
FALOMIR BALLEGA Sergi |
1874 |
CAT |
Pineda |
5 |
|
|
C |
106 |
|
MARTINEZ BALAGUER Josep |
1954 |
CAT |
Collblanc |
5 |
|
|
D |
107 |
|
MONTERO DOMENECH Felix |
1925 |
CAT |
Agusti |
5 |
|
|
C |
108 |
|
SCHILLING Florian |
2036 |
GER |
Alemania |
5 |
|
|
C |
109 |
|
MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel |
1955 |
CAT |
Santpedor |
5 |
|
|
C |
110 |
|
WALTER TRAVELLA German |
2034 |
CAT |
Aragones |
5 |
|
|
D |
111 |
|
CLIFFORD Neil |
1923 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
5 |
|
|
C |
112 |
|
MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo |
1964 |
CAT |
Sabadell |
5 |
|
|
D |
113 |
|
HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ Alberto |
1837 |
CAT |
Amistat Premia |
5 |
|
|
D |
114 |
|
ALBERIO Silvio |
1912 |
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
|
D |
115 |
|
RADIGALES MAURI Jaume |
1839 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
5 |
|
|
C |
116 |
|
FLORES LINAN Jose Luis |
2016 |
CAT |
La Lira |
5 |
|
|
D |
117 |
|
ROS ALONSO Joana |
1923 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
5 |
|
|
D |
118 |
|
ALBERT ESTEBANEZ Carles |
1890 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
5 |
|
|
D |
119 |
|
RIBES COLOM Jose Maria |
1853 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
5 |
|
|
C |
120 |
|
ALQUEZAR MANCHO Renato |
1972 |
CAT |
Colonia Guell |
5 |
|
|
D |
121 |
|
SOLE BOVE Josep |
1934 |
CAT |
Montcada |
5 |
|
|
C |
122 |
|
POYATO PLAZA Daniel |
2048 |
CAT |
Cardona Suria |
5 |
|
|
D |
123 |
|
VENTURA SOLANS Victor |
1880 |
CAT |
Vila Olimpica |
5 |
|
|
C |
124 |
|
MASSANET MIRET Pere |
1953 |
CAT |
La Lira |
5 |
|
|
D |
125 |
|
GRANGE Vermeer |
1900 |
CAT |
|
5 |
|
|
D |
126 |
|
MERCADER RUBIO Luis |
1913 |
CAT |
Torrenegra |
5 |
|
|
E |
127 |
|
ORTEGA LOPEZ Jose |
1773 |
CAT |
Les Franqueses |
5 |
|
35 |
D |
128 |
|
TORTOSA MOROS Joan |
1941 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
5 |
|
|
E |
129 |
|
MADIAI Filippo |
1700 |
ITA |
Italia |
5 |
|
30 |
C |
130 |
|
BERNABE MONTEAGUDO Francesc |
1981 |
CAT |
ONCE |
5 |
|
|
D |
131 |
|
REIXACH MINISTRAL Eduard |
1905 |
CAT |
Palaus d'Agullana |
5 |
|
|
D |
132 |
|
MARTINEZ MARIN Aleix |
1869 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
5 |
|
|
D |
133 |
|
FEBRERO PEREZ Lluis |
1887 |
CAT |
Comtal |
5 |
|
|
D |
134 |
|
POVILL CLAROS Laura |
1911 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
5 |
|
|
E |
135 |
|
GOMEZ ALBAMONTE Sonia |
1700 |
CAT |
Escola d'escacs BCN |
5 |
|
20 |
D |
136 |
|
SANCHEZ PAZ Josep |
1882 |
CAT |
Badalona |
5 |
|
|
E |
137 |
|
MENENDEZ CABRERA Enric |
1700 |
CAT |
Sabadell |
5 |
|
15 |
D |
138 |
|
GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel |
1873 |
CAT |
Congres |
5 |
|
|
C |
139 |
|
CAPARROS HERNANDEZ Alejandro |
1960 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
D |
140 |
|
DOMENCHE REDONDO Francesc |
1906 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4½ |
|
|
D |
141 |
|
MARTINEZ FERRER Rafael |
1931 |
CAT |
Rubinenca |
4½ |
|
|
E |
142 |
|
ALAUX Sophie |
1792 |
FRA |
França |
4½ |
|
10 |
D |
143 |
|
FERNANDEZ PINTADO Xavier |
1905 |
CAT |
Hortenc |
4½ |
|
|
D |
144 |
|
JONSSON Mats |
1893 |
SWE |
Suecia |
4½ |
|
|
C |
145 |
|
SANTOS RAMOS Carlos |
2041 |
CAT |
Amistat Premia |
4½ |
|
|
C |
146 |
|
VINAS SERRANO Jordi |
2026 |
CAT |
Agusti |
4½ |
|
|
D |
147 |
|
ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria |
1843 |
CAT |
La Lira |
4½ |
|
|
C |
148 |
|
CARO MARTINEZ Ramon |
1990 |
CAT |
Mollet |
4½ |
|
|
D |
149 |
|
PASTALLE TORRENS Josep |
1817 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
C |
150 |
|
GOUMA Ronald |
1997 |
NED |
Holanda |
4½ |
|
|
E |
151 |
|
ROBLA CARREIRAS Xavier |
1780 |
CAT |
Agusti |
4½ |
|
8 |
E |
152 |
|
GARCIA RAMOS Anais |
1792 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
4½ |
|
6 |
D |
153 |
|
PEREDA VILLALBA Julian |
1934 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
D |
154 |
|
SERENTILL TOST Eduard |
1854 |
CAT |
Circol Catolic |
4½ |
|
|
E |
155 |
|
SIEGEL Rainer |
1700 |
GER |
Alemania |
4½ |
|
4 |
E |
156 |
|
RIU BORGE Albert |
1716 |
CAT |
EDAMI |
4½ |
|
2 |
D |
157 |
|
FERRE NAVARRO Joan |
1846 |
CAT |
Badalona |
4½ |
|
|
C |
158 |
|
VIDAL CORTES Lluis |
1993 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat |
4½ |
|
|
D |
159 |
|
PALAU FONTANET David |
1937 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4½ |
|
|
D |
160 |
|
TRULLAS TUGUES Ivan |
1859 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
4½ |
|
|
D |
161 |
|
GIAS RAMON Jose Luis |
1819 |
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
4½ |
|
|
D |
162 |
|
VAZQUEZ MONTREAL Enric |
1830 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia |
4½ |
|
|
D |
163 |
|
FERNANDEZ BENITO Fco. Javier |
1852 |
CAT |
La Cadena |
4½ |
|
|
D |
164 |
|
GIBERT JUAN Ramon |
1860 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4½ |
|
|
D |
165 |
|
LOPEZ ARJONA Emilio |
1807 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
4½ |
|
|
D |
166 |
|
DOMINGUEZ DEL HABA Emilio |
1870 |
CAT |
Cornella |
4½ |
|
|
E |
167 |
|
GOMEZ DE ARGILA Lluis |
1741 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
1 |
E |
168 |
|
DE SWERT Heidi |
1709 |
BEL |
Belgica |
4½ |
|
|
D |
169 |
|
RULL BORRELL Salvador |
1868 |
CAT |
Agusti |
4½ |
|
|
D |
170 |
|
GARCIA ESCODA Marc |
1854 |
CAT |
Molins De Rei |
4½ |
|
|
D |
171 |
|
MASAGUE ARTERO Guerau |
1849 |
CAT |
Lleida |
4½ |
|
|
E |
172 |
|
PEDRAZA MANCILLA Alfonso |
1700 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
4½ |
|
|
D |
173 |
|
ESCORIZA LUSILLA Pedro |
1839 |
CAT |
Gava |
4½ |
|
|
D |
174 |
|
FERNANDEZ BENITO Carlos Pablo |
1841 |
CAT |
La Cadena |
4½ |
|
|
D |
175 |
|
ROSELL HORNERO Alejandro |
1898 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4½ |
|
|
E |
176 |
|
CAPDEVILA CASTELLO Alberto |
1781 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
4½ |
|
|
C |
177 |
|
PALACIOS PENA Gerardo |
1993 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
4 |
|
|
D |
178 |
|
FUNGUEIRINO PIQUE Daniel |
1864 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
4 |
|
|
C |
179 |
|
LOZANO DIAZ Antoni |
2015 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
4 |
|
|
D |
180 |
|
ROS GORNE Ramon |
1833 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
4 |
|
|
C |
181 |
|
SANCHEZ ESTEBAN Emilio |
1981 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
4 |
|
|
E |
182 |
|
LARIOS JIMENEZ Rafael |
1791 |
CAT |
Comtal |
4 |
|
|
C |
183 |
|
SERRA VILARO Agustin |
2013 |
CAT |
Comtal |
4 |
|
|
D |
184 |
|
ASENSIO GRAELLS Ricard |
1872 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia |
4 |
|
|
D |
185 |
|
CLUA GUARDIA Mariona |
1814 |
CAT |
Vallfogona |
4 |
|
|
D |
186 |
|
GOMEZ-PARDO CRIADO Juan Anton |
1904 |
CAT |
Jake |
4 |
|
|
D |
187 |
|
ROJAS ROLDAN Jordi |
1916 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
4 |
|
|
C |
188 |
|
PLA CARULLA Joaquim |
2065 |
CAT |
Olesa |
4 |
|
|
D |
189 |
|
MOLINA MANAS Miquel |
1832 |
CAT |
Barcelona UGA |
4 |
|
|
E |
190 |
|
JULIAN SOLERA Laura |
1781 |
CAT |
EDAMI |
4 |
|
|
D |
191 |
|
BALLESTER VALLS Juan Antonio |
1833 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
4 |
|
|
D |
192 |
|
FLORIT BALLESTER Enric |
1886 |
CAT |
Vilassar de Mar |
4 |
|
|
D |
193 |
|
PENALVER GUARDIA Esteban |
1840 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
4 |
|
|
E |
194 |
|
BARROSO VILANOVA Daniel |
1782 |
CAT |
ONCE |
4 |
|
|
D |
195 |
|
SAEZ ORTEGA Jose |
1814 |
CAT |
Cornella |
4 |
|
|
E |
196 |
|
IZQUIERDO PUJOL Pol |
1721 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4 |
|
|
D |
197 |
|
FABREGAT PLANELLA Joaquim |
1852 |
CAT |
Sitges |
4 |
|
|
D |
198 |
|
HERRERIAS GONZALEZ Andreu |
1809 |
CAT |
Congres |
4 |
|
|
D |
199 |
|
MARTINEZ ARRANZ Leire |
1853 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
4 |
|
|
E |
200 |
|
LOPEZ ABAURREA Eduardo |
1742 |
CAT |
Maragall |
4 |
|
|
D |
201 |
|
SEGURA RIBA Josep M. |
1815 |
CAT |
Cambrils |
4 |
|
|
E |
202 |
|
PASCUAL DURAN Pau |
1762 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
4 |
|
|
D |
203 |
|
VALBUENA CASTRO Gregorio |
1851 |
CAT |
Jake |
4 |
|
|
E |
204 |
|
MARTIN PALAU Roger |
1750 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
4 |
|
|
D |
205 |
|
SOLIS CALANCHA Jordi |
1810 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
4 |
|
|
C |
206 |
|
CATARINEU NAVINES Federico |
2075 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
3½ |
|
|
D |
207 |
|
GIL BLAZQUEZ Raul |
1915 |
CAT |
Colonia Guell |
3½ |
|
|
E |
208 |
|
PALOMERO GALVEZ Antonio |
1750 |
CAT |
Sant Boi |
3½ |
|
|
E |
209 |
|
CAPDEVILA MASGRAU Jose |
1759 |
CAT |
Gava |
3½ |
|
|
D |
210 |
|
MARTINEZ FERRER Albert |
1922 |
CAT |
Rubinenca |
3½ |
|
|
D |
211 |
|
MARTINEZ PEREZ Sergio |
1930 |
CAT |
Sabadell |
3½ |
|
|
E |
212 |
|
FONTELA HIDALGO Victor |
1794 |
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
3½ |
|
|
E |
213 |
|
MACKOWITZ Laurin |
1700 |
AUT |
Austria |
3½ |
|
|
E |
214 |
|
OLLETA TANYA Jordi |
1749 |
CAT |
El Masnou |
3½ |
|
|
E |
215 |
|
YLLA SORO Rafael |
1799 |
CAT |
Congres |
3½ |
|
|
E |
216 |
|
TORRUBIA DE NOVA Guillermo |
1778 |
CAT |
Viladecans |
3½ |
|
|
E |
217 |
|
ARTIGAS CROSAS Ramir |
1700 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
3½ |
|
|
E |
218 |
|
GONZALEZ TRIGO Jose Luis |
1784 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
3½ |
|
|
E |
219 |
|
RAMEKER Robert |
1700 |
GER |
Alemania |
3½ |
|
|
D |
220 |
|
MURATET CASADEVALL Jordi |
1933 |
CAT |
Banyoles |
3½ |
|
|
E |
221 |
|
RIVERA LOPEZ Francisco |
1732 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
3½ |
|
|
E |
222 |
|
CALVET BLESA Jordi |
1729 |
CAT |
Ateneu Barcelones |
3½ |
|
|
E |
223 |
|
GARCIA PITARCH Raul |
1724 |
CAT |
Mataro |
3½ |
|
|
E |
224 |
|
CANTAN BERTOZ Jordi |
1750 |
CAT |
Agusti |
3½ |
|
|
E |
225 |
|
LATORRE COMA Antoni |
1702 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
3½ |
|
|
D |
226 |
|
IZQUIERDO MORATO Jaume |
1871 |
CAT |
Montcada |
3½ |
|
|
D |
227 |
|
MARTINEZ ARRANZ Nagore |
1810 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
3½ |
|
|
E |
228 |
|
FREIXA ROFASTES Ernest |
1731 |
CAT |
Aragones |
3½ |
|
|
E |
229 |
|
ESQUERRA BAYO Josep |
1726 |
CAT |
Rubinenca |
3½ |
|
|
E |
230 |
|
GARCIA CASTANY Jose |
1749 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia |
3½ |
|
|
E |
231 |
|
FRANQUESA LLOPART Albert |
1792 |
CAT |
La Cadena |
3 |
|
|
D |
232 |
|
PENALVER GUARDIA Josep |
1919 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
3 |
|
|
D |
233 |
|
BOQUERAS RIMBAU Pere |
1839 |
CAT |
Aragones |
3 |
|
|
E |
234 |
|
BES ALVAREZ Alex |
1734 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
3 |
|
|
E |
235 |
|
OLIVERAS BALLUS Marc |
1740 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
3 |
|
|
D |
236 |
|
TORRALBA BROSA Marc |
1895 |
CAT |
Castellar del Valles |
3 |
|
|
D |
237 |
|
MATAMOROS SIBIRA Joan |
1844 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
3 |
|
|
E |
238 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1700 |
FRA |
França |
3 |
|
|
E |
239 |
|
AUNES CABANERO Jose |
1700 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
3 |
|
|
E |
240 |
|
STANGHELLE Anders |
1718 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3 |
|
|
E |
241 |
|
BALLVE MONTE Antoni |
1750 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
3 |
|
|
E |
242 |
|
ALVAREZ LLORENTE Jose Maria |
1700 |
CAT |
Foment Martinenc |
3 |
|
|
E |
243 |
|
SANTOLARIA SANZ Xavier |
1778 |
CAT |
Peon Doblado |
3 |
|
|
E |
244 |
|
MARZO RUIZ Xavier |
1700 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
3 |
|
|
E |
245 |
|
CLARAMUNT JUNYENT Maria |
1700 |
CAT |
Igualada |
3 |
|
|
D |
246 |
|
SANCHEZ COVES Juan Josep |
1842 |
CAT |
Ideal Clave |
2½ |
|
|
D |
247 |
|
SANS BASCU Joaquin |
1903 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
2½ |
|
|
D |
248 |
|
RIUS RIU Gerard |
1846 |
CAT |
Vall de Tenes |
2½ |
|
|
D |
249 |
|
CAPELLADES SUBIRANA Laura |
1874 |
CAT |
Peona i Peo |
2½ |
|
|
E |
250 |
|
BERNAT MOR Juli |
1700 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
2½ |
|
|
E |
251 |
|
JANSE Circe |
1700 |
NED |
Holanda |
2½ |
|
|
E |
252 |
|
ESCORIZA GALLARDO Pedro |
1700 |
CAT |
Gava |
2½ |
|
|
E |
253 |
|
MARTIMPE BURGUES Xavier |
1700 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
2½ |
|
|
E |
254 |
|
ALARCON ALARCON Marina |
1700 |
CAT |
ONCE |
2½ |
|
|
E |
255 |
|
LLOPART ALBAREDA Alfons |
1700 |
CAT |
Espiga de les Corts |
2½ |
|
|
E |
256 |
|
ORTS GONZALEZ Rafael |
1700 |
CAT |
Sant Marti |
2½ |
|
|
E |
257 |
|
IBARGUREN RIANO Alicia |
1700 |
CAT |
Catalunya |
2½ |
|
|
C |
258 |
|
SANCHEZ CANALES Pol |
1979 |
CAT |
Cerdanyola |
2 |
|
|
E |
259 |
|
AVILA LOPEZ Juan |
1704 |
CAT |
Ateneu Colon |
2 |
|
|
E |
260 |
|
ASENSIO RUIZ DE ALDA Javier |
1700 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat |
2 |
|
|
E |
261 |
|
CODINA SENTIAS Teresa |
1700 |
CAT |
ONCE |
2 |
|
|
E |
262 |
|
MARCELO Diego Luis |
1706 |
CAT |
EDAMI |
2 |
|
|
E |
263 |
|
ESCORIZA LUSILLA Laura |
1700 |
CAT |
Gava |
2 |
|
|
E |
264 |
|
FURRIOL GAVALDA Emili |
1700 |
CAT |
Gava |
2 |
|
|
E |
265 |
|
MARQUEZ MACARRO Juan Manuel |
1724 |
CAT |
La Cadena |
1½ |
|
|
E |
266 |
|
CORT HIDALGO Jordi |
1798 |
CAT |
Tres Peons |
1½ |
|
|
E |
267 |
|
CLARIA MARTINEZ Albert |
1700 |
CAT |
La Lira |
1½ |
|
|
E |
268 |
|
LINARES BERNET Ana |
1700 |
CAT |
ONCE |
1½ |
|
|
E |
269 |
|
GENDRE DIEZ Virginia |
1700 |
CAT |
Igualada |
1½ |
|
|
E |
270 |
|
NURI ZOMENO Jesus Antonio |
1700 |
CAT |
La Lira |
1 |
|
|