TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 GM Movsziszian Karen 2456 ARM Sant Andreu 8 40  
  2 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2447 FID Sant Andreu 30  
  3 GM Peralta Fernando 2560 ARG Sant Josep 7 27  
A 4 IM Panelo Munoz Marcelo A. 2400 ARG Sant Josep 7 24 15
  5 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2533 CAT Eeb 21  
  6 IM Cruz Sanchez Jonathan Esteban 2455 CAT Tres Peons 18  
  7 GM Cuartas Medina Jaime Alexander 2489 COL Peona I Peo 15  
  8 IM Cruz Estrada Filemon 2421 CAT Tres Peons 6 13  
  9 GM Oratovsky Michael 2495 ISR Cerdanyola 6 10  
A 10 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2390 CAT Lleida 6 8 10
A 11 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo 2356 CAT Lleida 6 6 8
A 12 FM Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi 2389 CAT Martorell 6 4 6
B 13 CM Esplugas Esteve Vicenc 2359 CAT Santa Coloma 6 2 15
A 14 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2308 CAT Montcada 6 1 4
B 15 CM Monell Camarasa David 2335 CAT Vallfogona 6   10
A 16 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2388 ESP Sabadell   2
A 17 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2353 COL Figueres   1
  18 IM Fluvia Poyatos Jordi 2461 CAT Sant Josep Badalona    
  19 GM Djuric Stefan 2422 SRB Tarragona    
B 20 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2329 CAT Montcada   8
C 21   Gensana Berzunces Joan 2094 CAT Lleida   15
B 22   Albets Armengol Roland 2281 CAT Catalonia   6
C 23   Guerra Reig Juan 2093 ESP Vila-Real 5   10
D 24   Ferrer Font Jordi 2044 CAT Balaguer 5   15
B 25   Quintas Galeano Lluis 2204 CAT Lleida 5   4
B 26 CM Codina Garcia Josep 2207 CAT Lleida 5   2
C 27   Solani Nunez Joshua 2156 CAT Vallfogona 5   8
B 28   Fernandez Muixi Francesc 2219 CAT Reus 5   1
C 29   Monfa Escola Ramon 2130 CAT Tarrega 5   6
D 30   Muratet Carmona Julia 2042 CAT Banyoles 5   10
C 31   Orrit Sole Gerard 2128 CAT Balaguer 5   4
C 32   Aranzana Areste Alberto 2119 CAT Lleida 5   2
C 33   Sole Gonzalez Edgar 2085 CAT Lleida 5   1
C 34   Ribera Pane Jaume 2190 CAT Mollerussa 5    
D 35   Masague Artero Guerau 2001 CAT Lleida 5   8
C 36   Sole Pijuan Ferran 2116 CAT Lleida 5    
C 37 CM Gabarro Sole Ramon 2152 CAT Jake 5    
D 38   Ayza Casamitjana Antoni 1972 CAT Agusti 5   6
C 39   Guirao Galcera Marc 2170 CAT Balaguer    
C 40   Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2050 CAT Vallfogona    
D 41   Masalias Mira Marc 2015 CAT Vila-Rodona   4
C 42   Lazaro Porta Angel 2067 CAT Aragones    
D 43   Solani Nunez Joel 1988 CAT Vallfogona   2
D 44   Cortes Orrit Josep Lluis 2009 CAT Vallfogona   1
D 45   Bedoya Ribo Jordi 1976 CAT Lleida    
D 46   Carrete Recasens Jordi 1939 CAT Selva Del Camp    
E 47   Marti Trilla Aleix 1845 CAT Vallfogona 4   15
C 48   Perez Cabas Jose 2124 CAT Balaguer 4    
D 49   Vidal Rosell Josep 2012 CAT Vallfogona 4    
C 50   Sulleva Baiget Alex 2099 CAT Catalunya 4    
D 51   Gabarro Fontanet Xavier 1937 CAT Ivars 4    
E 52   Tarrago Pinyol Robert 1840 CAT Vallfogona 4   10
E 53   Salvador Sanchez Ricardo 1774 CAT Sabadell 4   8
E 54   Bozhkov Khristo 1888 CAT Tarragona 4   6
D 55   Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1936 CAT Figueres 4    
C 56   Fabrega Ramon Sergi 2074 CAT Vallfogona 4    
E 57   Caixal Pique Jordi 1884 CAT Selva Del Camp 4   4
E 58   Muratet Casadevall Jordi 1898 CAT Banyoles 4   2
E 59   Garreta Nieto Maria 1735 ESP Monzon   1
D 60   Arevalo Sabate Joan Manel 2025 CAT Flix    
E 61   Luengo Guillermo Xavier 1811 CAT Balaguer    
E 62   Arevalo Sabate Antoni 1858 CAT Flix    
D 63   Sola Sendra Francesc 1904 CAT Santa Coloma De Queralt    
D 64   Villa Cardenas Jorge 1928 CAT Sabadell    
C 65   Vila Cairo Gerard 2141 CAT Santa Coloma 3    
E 66   Balasch Peries Eduard 1815 CAT Vallfogona 3    
E 67   Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1866 CAT Lleida 3    
E 68   Clua Guardia Mariona 1787 CAT Vallfogona 3    
D 69   Garreta Crespo Blas 1939 ESP Espanya 3    
E 70   Albets Real Marcel 1833 CAT Catalonia 3    
E 71   Lopez Luna Oscar 1792 CAT Vallfogona 3    
E 72   Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1866 CAT Figueres 3    
D 73   Farre Joval Enric 1906 CAT Vallfogona 3    
D 74   Rodon Balcells Jaume 1980 CAT Mollerussa 3    
E 75   Pique Caufape Oriol 1700 CAT Vallfogona 3    
E 76   Palau Barrutet Vinyet 1779 CAT Alcoletge    
E 77   Pano Soriano Sergio 1699 CAT Alt Emporda    
E 78   Vidal Puig Sergi 1460 CAT Vallfogona    
E 79   Pano Soriano Gonzalo 1744 CAT Alt Emporda 2    
E 80   Ferrer Birbe Alex 1763 CAT Vilarodona 2    
E 81   Vila Ardiaca Albert 1630 CAT Lleida 2    
E 82   Berge Sole Jose M. 1665 CAT Vallfogona 1    

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 GM Peralta Fernando 2560 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 8 15  
  2 GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander 2489 COL Peona i Peo 7 10  
  3 GM Movsziszian Karen 2456 ARM Sant Andreu 7 8  
  4 IM Alarcon Caselles Rolando 2403 CUB Montcada 7 6  
  5 GM Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 2439 CAT Terrassa 7 4  
  6 IM Mellado Triviño Juan 2433 AND Catalonia 7 2  
A 7 FM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban A 2341 COL Colombia 7 1 10
  8 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2461 CUB Cuba    
  9 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2436 COL Colombia    
  10 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2534 CUB Cuba    
A 11 IM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2273 COL Colombia   8
  12 IM Cruz Estrada Filemon 2421 PER Tres Peons 6    
A 13 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2353 CAT Figueres 6   6
  14 IM Cruz Sanchez Jonathan Esteban 2452 PER Tres Peons 6    
D 15   Albets Armengol Roland 2129 CAT Catalonia 6   10
A 16 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2298 CAT Montcada 6   4
  17 IM Pulvett Marin Daniel 2443 VEN Venezuela 6    
A 18 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2390 CAT Lleida 6   2
  19 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2447 FIDE Sant Andreu    
C 20 MK Viladrich Claret Jordi 2191 CAT Balsareny-Sallent   10
A 21 FM Olivares Canelles Francisco 2352 CUB Cuba   1
B 22 FM Gomez Jurado Albert 2246 CAT Barbera Valles   10
  23 IM Arenas David 2446 COL Colombia    
D 24 MK Sanfeliu Fabregas Albert 2135 CAT Santpedor   8
A 25 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio 2383 CAT Cerdanyola Valles    
A 26 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2259 COL Colombia    
B 27 MK Coll Ortega Jordi 2237 CAT Lleida 5   8
A 28 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2294 COL Colombia 5    
A 29 FM Adel Lahchaichi Oussama 2258 CAT Lleida 5    
B 30   Villar Reymundo Juan 2219 PER Tres Peons 5   6
B 31   Riera Montaño Ramon 2214 CAT Santpedor 5   4
A 32 MK Tarrago Antoni Maurici 2251 CAT Balsareny-Sallent 5    
C 33   Balague Canadell Jordi 2198 CAT Santa Eugenia 5   8
C 34   Botifoll Benasat Ramon 2166 CAT Santpedor 5   6
C 35   Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi 2153 CAT Catalonia 5   4
D 36 MK Ventura Bolet Maxim 2125 CAT Vila Olimpica 5   6
D 37   Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2075 CAT Vila Olimpica 5   4
D 38   Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio 2129 CAT Tres Peons 5   2
C 39 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2081 COL Colombia   2
D 40   Masdemont Serra Guillem 1984 CAT Joviat   1
B 41   Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2191 ESP El Sauzal   2
D 42   Balague Camps Marc 2126 CAT Santa Eugenia    
D 43 MK Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2094 CAT Catalonia    
D 44   Rosell Formosa Jaume 2067 CAT Vilafranca    
C 45   Cunill Ros Sebastia 2150 CAT Berga   1
D 46   Torralba Sanz Josep 2146 CAT Sant Joan    
D 47   Sole Pijuan Ferran 2116 CAT Lleida    
D 48   Vila Seuba Joan Carles 2125 CAT Sant Joan    
C 49   Mascaro Cornet Josep 2187 CAT Santpedor    
D 50   Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada 2108 CAT Cadena    
D 51   Gracia Vergara Ferran 2079 CAT Catalonia    
E 52   Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1866 CAT Lleida   10
D 53   Camacho Liesa Joan 2106 CAT Sant Andreu 4    
B 54   Ribera Nebot Joan 2203 CAT Santpedor 4   1
E 55   Gabarro Servitja Pau 1884 CAT Catalonia 4   8
D 56   Piñero Casoliba Lluis 2084 CAT Santpedor 4    
D 57   Martinez Hernandez Emili 2014 CAT Badalona 4    
D 58   Masague Artero Guerau 2001 CAT Lleida 4    
E 59   Pujol Pina Ramon Manel 1827 CAT Elefant Solsona 4   6
E 60   Escoriza Lusilla Pedro 1898 CAT Gava 4   4
E 61   Amador Celdran Raul 1865 CAT Santpedor 4   2
D 62   Catala Ulied Guillem 1951 CAT Vila Olimpica 4    
E 63   Capell Guix Santiago 1887 CAT Santpedor 4   1
E 64   Albets Real Marcel 1833 CAT Catalonia 4    
D 65   Catala Ulied Bernat 1969 CAT Vila Olimpica    
D 66   Fernandez Martin Javier 2094 CAT Balsareny Sallent    
D 67   Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas 1935 CAT Peona i Peo    
E 68   Olivares Flores Benito 1817 CAT Catalonia    
E 69   Esquius Grandon Francesc 1803 CAT Santpedor    
E 70   Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1703 CAT Vall de Tenes    
D 71   Fernandez Casanovas Manel 1998 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 72   Palau Barrufet Vinyet 1779 CAT Alcoletge 3    
E 73   Franch Bessa Julià 1826 CAT Santpedor 3    
D 74   Montserrat Rubia Angel 1988 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 75   Navarro Granados Jordi 1878 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 76   Ferrer Font Roger 1682 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 77   Garcia Perez Manuel 1768 CAT Berga 3    
E 78   Sola Sola Joan 1705 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 79   Xandri Rosell Miquel 1816 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 80   Amador Morales Oriol 1703 CAT Santpedor 3    
E 81   Gabarro Servitja Adria 1702 CAT Catalonia 2    
E 82   Rived Magem Daniel 1667 CAT Santpedor 2    
E 83   Alejo Muñoz Miquel 1456 CAT S.Joan Vilatorrada 2    
E 84   Roca Alhama Gerard 1737 CAT Santpedor 2    
E 85   Font Jane Sergi 1718 CAT Santpedor 2    
E 86   Masdemont Serra Nuria 1746 CAT Joviat 2    
E 87   Casas Casajuana Roger 1706 CAT Santpedor 1    
E 88   Sola Sanfeliu Joel 1456 CAT Santpedor 1    

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2534 CUB CUBA 8 25  
  2 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2508 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. 7 20  
  3 GM Movsziszian Karen 2510 ARM Sant Andreu C.E. 16  
  4 GM Comas Fabrego Lluis 2577 CAT S.C.Colon De Sabadell 13  
  5 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2461 CUB CUBA 10  
  6 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando 2496 CUB Montcada, Unio Escacs 8  
  7 GM Rizouk Aimen 2525 ALG Barbera C.E. 6  
  8 IM Cruz Jonathan 2512 PER Tres Peons C.E. 6 4  
  9 IM Cruz Filemon 2508 PER Tres Peons C.E. 2  
A 10 FM Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo 2344 CAT Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc 1 10
A 11 MK Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2261 CAT Catalonia C.E.   8
  12 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2538 FID Sant Andreu C.E. 5    
A 13 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2329 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs 5   6
A 14   Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard 2288 CAT Olot 5   4
A 15 MK Banos Oscar 2306 ARG Calldetenes C.E. 5   2
A 16   Balague Camps Marc 2254 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs 5   1
B 17 CM Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel 2230 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 5   10
A 18 MK Verdaguer Muntanya Marc 2320 CAT Calldetenes C.E. 5    
C 19   Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier 2146 CAT Gerunda, C.E. 5   10
D 20   Cànovas Prats Enric 2037 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.   10
C 21   Serrat Rifa Ernest 2197 CAT Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.   8
C 22   Campins Machado Francesc 2101 ESP BALEARS   6
D 23   Masague Artero Guerau 2001 CAT Lleida C.E.   8
E 24   Salvador Sanchez Ricardo 1774 CAT S.C. Colon de Sabadell   10
C 25   Palacios Pena Gerardo 2155 CAT Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.   4
C 26   Castrillon Otero Javier 2169 CAT Gerunda, C.E. 4   2
C 27 MK Castells Briones Miquel 2152 CAT Barcelona Unió Gracienca 4   1
C 28   Sole Pijuan Ferran 2116 CAT Lleida C.E. 4    
C 29   Balague Canadell Jordi 2198 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs 4    
E 30   Saborit Verdaguer Roger 1776 CAT Calldetenes C.E. 4   8
E 31   Harutian Arthur William 1805 CAT Catalonia C.E.   6
D 32   Ramon Estades Llorenc 2009 CAT Gerunda, C.E.   6
D 33   Aleksanyan Radmila 1906 RUS Calldetenes C.E.   4
E 34   Filipenko Yan 1756 RUS Calldetenes C.E.   4
E 35   Vila Ardiaca Albert 1630 CAT Lleida C.E.   2
D 36   Crusats Mir Josep 1948 CAT Tona-La Crema Club Escacs 3   2
D 37   Canela Gimenez Maria Concepci 1939 CAT Congres C.E. 3   1
E 38   Camprubi Juanola Jaume 1880 CAT Banyoles, C.E. 3   1
E 39   Ripoll Galvez Guerau 1866 CAT Lleida C.E. 3    
E 40   Funes Ostos Aitor 1810 CAT Calldetenes C.E.    
E 41   Camprubi Juanola Jordi 1787 CAT Banyoles, C.E. 2    

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 FM Garriga Cazorla Pere 2434 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs 40  
  2 IM Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto 2534 CUB   7 30  
  3 GM Cuartas Medina Jaime Alexande 2489 COL Peona I Peo, C.E. 7 27  
  4 GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2540 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 7 24  
  5 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2436 COL   7 21  
  6 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando 2403 CUB Montcada, Unio Escacs 18  
A 7 FM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban A 2341 COL   15 15
  8 IM Pulvett Marin Daniel 2443 VEN   13  
  9 GM Aroshidze Levan 2519 CAT Banyoles, C.E. 10  
  10 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2388 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 8  
  11 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2377 CRC Mollet, Club D'escacs 6 6  
A 12 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2294 COL   6 4 10
  13 IM Pardo Simon David 2491 CAT Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc 6 2  
  14 IM Arenas David 2446 COL   6 1  
  15 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2298 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs 6    
  16 IM Cruz Jonathan 2455 PER Tres Peons C.E.    
  17 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2447 FID Sant Andreu C.E.    
  18 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2532 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
  19 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2353 COL Figueres C.E.    
  20 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2382 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
  21 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2304 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
C 22   Benet Morant Damia 2179 CAT Reus Deportiu   15
A 23   Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2291 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs   8
  24 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2461 CUB   5    
A 25 MK Oliva Valero Oscar 2209 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 5   6
  26 IM Cruz Filemon 2421 PER Tres Peons C.E. 5    
A 27   Serra Pages Jordi 2235 CAT Figueres C.E. 5   4
A 28 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2259 COL   5   2
C 29   Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2100 CAT Comtal C.E. 5   10
C 30   Iglesias Ojeda Fernando 2196 CAT Sant Boi C.E. 5   8
C 31   Urrutia Mule Oriol 2159 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 5   6
D 32   Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1977 ESP   5   15
A 33   Martinez Pla Xavier 2016 CAT Tres Peons C.E. 5   1
A 34 IM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2273 COL   5    
C 35   Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2190 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 5   4
A 36 MK Lopez Santana Oscar 2202 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E. 5    
B 37   Villar Juan 2219 PER Tres Peons C.E. 5   15
A 38 MK Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 2101 CAT Badalona C.E. 5    
  39 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2439 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.    
B 40   Jareno Badenas Aleix 2057 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell   10
A 41 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2269 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs    
C 42   Castillo Dalmau Albert 2116 CAT Vila Olímpica, C.E.   2
D 43   Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr 2030 CAT Catalunya C.E.   10
C 44   Sanchez Luque Joan 2070 CAT Platja D'aro, Club Escacs   1
D 45   Masipe Hernandez Juan Raul 1960 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell   8
C 46   Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2197 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 4    
C 47 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2081 COL   4    
C 48   Barba Rios Enric 2109 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4    
B 49   Ayats Llobera Gerard 2011 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs 4   8
C 50   Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 2119 CAT Montmelo C.E. 4    
C 51   Martinez Lopez Carlos 2127 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E. 4    
D 52   Lucas Navas Jose Manuel 2007 CAT Sant Boi C.E. 4   6
C 53   Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 2108 CAT Montmelo C.E. 4    
D 54   Garcia Ruiz Adrian 2047 CAT Jake C.E. 4   4
E 55   Oliveras Cruz Jaume 1818 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 4   15
D 56   Garcia Garrido Enric 1991 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E. 4   2
C 57   Mut Company Guillem 2136 CAT Espiga De Les Corts 4    
D 58   Martinez Hernandez Emili 2014 CAT Badalona C.E. 4   1
E 59   Muratet Casadevall Jordi 1898 CAT Banyoles, C.E. 4   10
D 60   Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 2000 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.    
D 61   Vidal Palou Jordi 1920 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    
D 62   Alarcon Pages Salvador 1948 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    
D 63   Martinez Perez Sergio 1939 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
B 64   Llerins Bonet Ricard 2116 CAT Sant Marti C.E.   6
D 65   Muratet Carmona Julia 2042 CAT Banyoles, C.E.    
E 66   Villa Caiguelas Pascual 1841 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3   8
E 67   Villa Brullet David 1893 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3   6
E 68   Escribano Munoz Edilberto 1713 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3   4
E 69   Radigales Mauri Jaume 1841 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E. 3   2
E 70   Bes Alvarez Alex 1796 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 3   1
E 71   Caixal Pique Jordi 1884 CAT Selva Del Camp, La C.E. 3    
E 72   Menbrive Hernandez Juan 1669 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 3    
D 73   Escobar Figueroa Sandra 2014 CAT Sant Marti C.E.    
D 74   Carrete Recasens Jordi 1939 CAT Selva Del Camp, La C.E.    
D 75   Villa Cardenas Jorge 1928 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
E 76   Mendez Forns Daniel 1767 CAT Joviat Fundacio 2    
E 77   Garrido Sanchez Daniel 1825 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 2    
E 78   Garcia Castany Jose 1733 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs 2    
D 79   Reginaldo Huix Pere 2029 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall, C.E. 1    
D 80   Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1936 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall, C.E. 1    
E 81   Martimpe Burgues Xavier 1605 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 1    

grup A

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 GM Aroshidze Levan 2519 CAT Banyoles, C.E. 55  
  2 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2461 CUB Cuba 40  
  3 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2436 COL Colombia 6 35  
  4 IM Arenas David 2446 COL Colombia 6 31  
A 5 IM Valdes Leonardo 2377 CRC Mollet, Club D'escacs 6 27 30
  6 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel Angel 2439 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. 6 24  
A 7 FM Akbarinia Sayed Arash 2397 IRI Sant Andreu C.E. 6 21 20
A 8 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2344 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 6 18 15
A 9 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Mª 2382 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 15 10
  10 IM Jerez Perez Alfonso 2401 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E. 13  
  11 IM Cruz Estrada Filemon 2421 PER Tres Peons C.E. 10  
A 12 FM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban 2341 COL Colombia 8 8
B 13 FM Gomez Jurado Albert 2246 CAT Barbera C.E. 6 30
A 14 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2388 ESP S.C. Colon De Sabadell 5 4 6
A 15 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2353 COL Figueres C.E. 5 2 4
A 16 FM Olivares Canelles Francisco 2352 CUB Cuba 5 1 2
A 17 IM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2273 COL Colombia 5   1
A 18 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2259 COL Colombia 5    
A 19 IM Fernandez Aguado Enrique 2326 CAT Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. 5    
  20   Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr 1884 CAT Catalunya C.E. 5    
A 21 FM Pablo Mari Alexandre 2383 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.    
B 22 MK Ortega Serra Marc 2240 CAT Montmelo C.E.   20
A 23 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2294 COL Colombia    
A 24 FM Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 2279 MEX Escola D'escacs De Bcn    
C 25   Delgado Osorio Javier 1968 CAT Moli Nou C.C.   30
  26   Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1877 ESP Espanya    
  27 IM Vassallo Barroche Mauricio 2406 CAT Barbera C.E. 4    
  28   Tardio Fran Emili 1794 CAT Tres Peons C.E. 4    
C 29   Ayats Llobera Gerard 2011 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs 4   20
C 30   Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2022 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 4   15
C 31   Aprea Daniele 1975 ITA Barcelona UGA 4   10
C 32 MK Grau Brumos Isidre 2059 CAT Sant Quirze Del Valles 4   8
C 33   Segarra Calderer Albert 2008 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4   6
  34   Alvarez Albiol Victor 1896 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.    
  35   Castillo Dalmau Albert 1865 CAT Vila Olímpica, C.E.    
  36   Alves Garcia Eric 1637 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 3    
C 37   Molano Lafuente Ismael 1980 CAT Montornes C.E. 3   4
  38   Boixader Arbo Xavier 1781 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
C 39 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Caroli 1981 COL   3   2
  40   Urrutia Mule Oriol 1926 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 3    
  41 IM Pulvett Marin Daniel 2443 VEN      
  42   Flores Vallcorba Josep 1802 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.    
B 43   Ramirez Carrizo Victor Jose 2122 CAT Barbera C.E. 2   15
  44   Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1791 CAT Montmelo C.E. 2    
  45   Hernandez Requena Francesc 1773 CAT Olot    
  46   Arroyo Mateo Jose Miguel 1875 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 1    

 

grup B

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR FCE FIDE ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
D 1   Vargas Drechsler Carlos 2015 1846 2015 CAT Tres Peons C.E. 8   30
C 2   Vicient Calvo Ramon 2182 1963 2182 CAT Peo Vuit, C.E. 7   30
C 3   Benet Morant Damia 2179 2067 2179 CAT Reus Deportiu 7   20
D 4   Costa Trave Jaume 2049 2022 2049 CAT Granollers-Canovelles 7   20
C 5   Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 2072 2007 2072 CAT Espiga De Les Corts 7   15
D 6   Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 2023 1828 2023 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.   15
D 7   Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 0 1928 2028 ESP Circulo de Castellon   10
D 8   Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 2000 1811 2000 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E. 6   8
C 9   Cervello I Tost Roger 2131 1960 2131 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E. 6   10
D 10   Torralba Brosa Marc 1951 1612 1951 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 6   6
C 11   Colom Andres Xavier 2061 1910 2061 CAT Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´esc   8
D 12   Espau Guillem Josep 2047 1907 2047 CAT Sant Quirze Del Valles   4
C 13   Morais Carreras Javier 2104 1958 2104 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs   6
D 14   Tortosa Moros Joan 1936 1756 1936 CAT Colon Ateneu C.E.   2
D 15   Martinez Perez Pablo 2026 1797 2026 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell   1
E 16   Serentill Tost Eduard 1845 1618 1845 CAT Circol Catolic Badalona 30  
D 17   Martinez Arca Manuel 1958 1820 1958 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 5    
D 18   Bouzas Arcos Juan Manuel 2020 1808 2020 CAT Montornes C.E. 5    
C 19   Carulla Pons Carlos 2065 0 2065 CAT Viladecans C.E. 5   4
C 20   Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2167 1989 2167 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 5   2
E 21   Castaneda Munoz Antonio 1887 1677 1887 CAT Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac 5 20  
E 22   Vicedo Navau Carles 1865 0 1865 CAT Caldes De Montbui C.E. 5 15  
D 23   Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1976 1746 1976 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 5    
D 24   Cabrera Marmol Manuel 1994 1814 1994 CAT Ideal D'en Clave C.E. 5    
D 25   Martinez Perez Sergio 1939 1587 1939 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 5    
E 26   Salvador Sanchez Ricardo 1774 1636 1774 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 5 10  
C 27   Palacios Pena Gerardo 2155 1886 2155 CAT Sant Feliu C.E.U.C.   1
D 28   Cornejo Vera Danilo 2037 1699 2037 CAT Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac    
D 29   Pera Muntasell Marc 1940 1424 1940 CAT Lira, La C.E.    
E 30   Navines Monfa Josep 1858 1642 1858 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 8  
D 31   Flores Munoz Daniel 1987 1650 1987 CAT Granollers-Canovelles    
E 32   Gabarro Servitja Pau 1884 0 1884 CAT Catalonia C.E. 6  
D 33   Cruz Jefferson 2021 1858 2021 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E. 4    
D 34   Caballe Sasot Roger 2037 1949 2037 CAT Tres Peons C.E. 4    
D 35   Salazar Navas Josep 1952 1781 1952 CAT Jake C.E. 4    
E 36   Diaz Narvaez Jose 1894 1760 1894 CAT Sant Quirze Del Valles 4 4  
E 37   Arias Prieto Diana 1847 0 1847 CAT Montmelo C.E. 4 2  
D 38   Brunet Gil Pol 1969 1436 1969 CAT Lira, La C.E. 4    
D 39   Martinez Hernandez Emili 2014 1809 2014 ESP Badalona C.E. 4    
E 40   Juanico Rull Guillem 1735 0 1735 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 4 1  
E 41   Menendez Cabrera Enric 1811 0 1811 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 4    
E 42   Moreno Villalba Antonio 1799 1507 1799 CAT Palleja, Club Escacs 4    
E 43   Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1854 1368 1854 CAT Vila Olímpica, C.E.    
E 44   Garcia Torres Adolfo 1806 1457 1806 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall, C.E.    
E 45   Giralt Toro Julio 1813 1563 1813 CAT Sant Quirze Del Valles    
E 46   Febrero Perez Lluis 1835 1511 1835 CAT Comtal C.E.    
E 47   Herrera Grande Placid 1632 0 1632 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    
E 48   Vidal Moll Francesc 1797 0 1797 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs    
E 49   Villa Caiguelas Pascual 1841 1638 1841 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
D 50   Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon 1913 1697 1913 CAT Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs 3    
E 51   Olive Torras Ricard 1832 0 1832 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
E 52   Martinez Lopez-Cozar Manuel 1851 1649 1851 CAT Once Barcelona 3    
E 53   Sentis Baena Samuel 1812 0 1812 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
D 54   Blesa Puig Pau 1913 1406 1913 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 3    
E 55   Ramon Herraez Alex 1869 1416 1869 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
E 56   Pina Cano Francisco 1827 1594 1827 CAT Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs 3    
E 57   Sanchez Coves Joan Josep 1848 0 1848 CAT Ideal D'en Clave C.E.    
E 58   Alonso Pichardo Luis 1805 0 1805 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
E 59   Garcia Gil Oriol 1854 1045 1854 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
E 60   Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1489 1190 1489 CAT Sant Marti C.E. 2    
E 61   Farell Duran Josep 1709 1517 1709 CAT Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E. 2    
E 62   Garcia Extremera Manuel 1765 1432 1765 CAT Barbera C.E. 1    
D 63   Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas 1922 1778 1922 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 1    
E 64   Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1809 0 1809 CAT Edami C.E. 1    

 

Grup C

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
E 1   Lajarin Serra Ruben 1772 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 7   30
E 2   Codina Broto Sergi 1846 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 7   20
E 3   Lopez Oliva Victor 1740 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura   15
E 4   Egea Pascual Guillem 1738 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6   10
E 5   Ruiz Lupon Neri 1849 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6   8
E 6   Ruiz Lupon Javier 1769 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6   6
E 7   Zheng Hong Wei 1719 CAT Montornes C.E. 6   4
E 8   Arteaga Contijoch Alex 1826 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 6   2
E 9   Castro Avila Alex 1692 CAT Montornes C.E.   1
E 10   Navajas Alvarez Josep 1834 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 5    
E 11   Cruz Medina Julia 1720 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 5    
E 12   Moreno Oller Víctor 1474 CAT Edami C.E. 5    
E 13   Gabarro Servitja Adria 1702 CAT Catalonia C.E. 5    
E 14   Elkhafi Ayoub 1708 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 5    
E 15   Bautista Sarmiento Joel 1795 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
E 16   Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1703 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    
E 17   Lopez Oliva Luis 1653 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4    
E 18   Garcia Silvan Lara 1624 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4    
E 19   Cervello Navarro Hector 1483 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 4    
E 20   Gomez Rivera Judit 1673 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs 4    
E 21   Shneyderis Mihael 1713 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs 4    
E 22   Navajas Álvarez Antoni 1745 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 4    
E 23   Salvany Alonso Artur 1734 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    
E 24   Gesiarz Victor 1733 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.    
E 25   Lajarin Rallo Marc 1660 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell    
E 26   Lajarin Rallo Oscar 1493 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 3    
E 27   Egea Pascual Marti 1672 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 2    
E 28   Arteaga Contijoch Ander 1753 CAT S.C. Colon De Sabadell 2    
E 29   Shneyderis Iliya 1686 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs 2    
E 30   Castellanos Gomez-Pastrana Jo 1689 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    

Grup A

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
  1 GM Piorun Kacper 2592 POL Stilon Gorzow 100  
  2 GM Edouard Romain 2634 FRA Sestao 8 85  
  3 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2578 ITA Mollet 8 75  
  4 GM Dvirnyy Danyyil 2545 ITA Montcada 8 65  
  5 GM Dragun Kamil 2572 POL Stilon Gorzow 8 60  
  6 IM Kobo Ori 2412 ISR Petah-Kitva 8 55  
  7 GM Blomqvist Erik 2508 SWE Rockaden 8 50  
  8 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2488 CUB   8 45  
  9 GM Peralta Fernando 2564 ARG Sant Josep 40  
  10 GM Bachmann Axel 2623 PAR Mollet 30  
  11 IM Arenas David 2439 COL Envigado 25  
  12 GM Cori Jorge 2635 PER   20  
  13 GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander 2503 COL Peona i Peo 16  
  14 IM Cawdery Daniel 2424 RSA Centurion 13  
A 15 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni 2389 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 10 65
  16 IM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2435 COL Liga Vallecaucana 7 8  
  17 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2533 FRA Montpellier 7 6  
  18 IM Bailet Pierre 2502 FRA   7 4  
  19 GM Potkin Vladimir 2599 RUS Nashledie Moscow 7 2  
  20 IM Schroeder Jan-Christian 2473 GER Hofheim 7 1  
  21 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2454 CAT Barcelona UGA 7    
A 22 IM Ootes Lars 2400 NED BSG 7   45
  23 FM Admiraal Miguoel 2414 NED Kennemer Combinatie 7    
  24 IM Kanarek Marcel 2528 POL Hetman Koszalinska 7    
  25 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2426 PER   7    
  26 GM Akesson Ralf 2418 SWE   7    
  27 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2461 ITA Legnanese 7    
A 28 FM Valderrama Quiceno Esteban A 2357 COL Los Titanes 7   35
  29 IM Vassallo Barroche Mauricio 2430 CAT Barbera 7    
  30 GM Nijboer Friso 2566 NED   7    
  31 IM Wegerle Joerg 2430 GER Solingen 7    
  32 IM Ducarmon Quinten 2475 NED Sant Josep 7    
  33 GM Abergel Thal 2433 FRA Tremblay-en-France 7    
  34 IM Andersen Mads 2467 DEN Skanderborg 7    
A 35   Santarius Erik F 2302 USA Wisconsin 7   30
  36 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2402 FRA   7    
  37 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2532 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN 7    
  38 IM Cruz Jonathan 2450 PER Tres Peons 7    
  39 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2558 RUS      
  40 GM Boruchovsky Avital 2540 ISR Kfar-Saba    
  41 IM Dourerassou Jonathan 2436 FRA Chalons-en-Champagne    
B 42   Shatko Danil 2177 CAT Bellvitge   65
A 43 IM Carstensen Jacob 2336 DEN Bronshoj   20
A 44 FM Van Der Lende Ilias 2332 NED Santpoort   15
  45 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2443 COL Los Titanes    
  46 IM Stella Andrea 2423 ITA Milanese    
  47 IM Valsecchi Alessio 2459 ITA Circolo Vergani    
A 48 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2369 COL Figueres   10
  49 GM Aroshidze Levan 2535 CAT Banyoles    
  50 GM Demuth Adrien 2541 FRA Poitiers    
  51 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2434 CAT Terrassa    
A 52   Domingo Nunez Ruben 2281 ESP Cajagranada   8
A 53 FM Sochacki Wojtek 2324 FRA     6
A 54 FM Mateus Alejandro 2283 COL Liga Vallecaucana   4
A 55 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2328 CAT SCC Sabadell   2
A 56 IM Zude Erik Dr. 2398 GER Hofheim   1
B 57   Taylor Adam C 2189 ENG Manningtree   45
A 58 FM Aabling-Thomsen Jakob 2333 DEN Bronshoj    
A 59 FM Sonis Francesco 2285 ITA Marrubiu    
C 60   Arus Blanch Daniel 2011 CAT Terrassa   65
C 61   Salagran Ferragut Guillem 2051 CAT Gerunda   45
  62 IM Morawietz Dieter 2430 GER Koln    
A 63   Sturt Raven M 2282 USA Marshall 6    
A 64 FM Villegas Pierre 2323 MNC Monaco 6    
A 65 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2303 CAT Peona i Peo 6    
  66 FM Perske Thore 2408 GER Heidesheim 6    
A 67 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2358 CAT SCC Sabadell 6    
A 68 IM Cruz Filemon 2395 PER Tres Peons 6    
A 69   Mingarro Carceller Sergi 2255 ESP Vila-real 6    
  70 IM Mascaro March Pedro 2414 ESP Binissalem 6    
A 71 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2304 CAT Montcada 6    
A 72 GM Pogorelov Ruslan 2302 UKR Jake 6    
B 73   Guezennec Franck 2228 FRA Gouesnousien 6   35
  74 IM Pulvett Marin Daniel 2434 VEN   6    
B 75 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2240 POL   6   30
A 76 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2332 ESP Don Benito 6    
  77 GM Riff Jean-Noel 2519 FRA Sestao 6    
B 78 MK Serra Pages Jordi 2235 CAT Figueres 6   20
B 79 MK Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus 2168 CAT Barbera 6   15
B 80   Lacroix Romain 2201 FRA Toulouse 6   10
A 81   Morales Jhon Alexander 2308 COL Liga Vallecaucana 6    
B 82   Le Ruyet Leopold 2240 FRA Villejuif 6   8
  83 IM Roser Kevin 2404 FRA Issy-les-Moulineaux 6    
A 84 FM Delorme Alban 2331 FRA Le Mans 6    
A 85 FM Adel Lahchaichi Oussama 2258 CAT Lleida 6    
B 86 FM Schnelzer Reinhold Dr. 2230 GER Kriegshaber 6   6
B 87 IM Ossa Orlando 2249 COL Liga Vallecaucana 6   4
B 88   Steponavicius Stasys 2180 LTU Margiris Kaunas 6   2
A 89 FM Martinez Lopez Ivan 2267 CAT Lleida 6    
B 90   Gertosio Franck 2198 FRA Niçois 6   1
A 91 FM Jaksland Tim 2292 DEN Hillerod 6    
A 92 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre 2357 SUI Geneve 6    
C 93   Tardi Oscar 1832 FRA Clichy 6   35
A 94   Iglesias Joachim 2319 FRA Vandoeuvre 6    
A 95 FM Boix Moreno Daniel 2253 CAT Tres Peons 6    
B 96   Gonzalez Valero Julio 2246 ESP San Isidoro 6    
A 97 WGM Majdan-Gajewska Joanna 2391 POL Trzcianka 6    
C 98   Molina Carretero Daniel 1911 CAT Gerunda 6   30
C 99   Vicient Calvo Ramon 1963 CAT Peo Vuit 6   20
A 100   Caille Hugo 2255 FRA Creteil 6    
B 101 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2202 COL Keres 6    
A 102 FM Garcia Trobat Francisco 2273 ESP Benimaclet 6    
B 103   Jordan Martinez Miguel 2222 ESP Castellon 6    
B 104   Campins Machado Francesc 2127 ESP Ciutadella 6    
  105 GM Galego Luis 2454 POR Barbera    
A 106 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2275 COL Envigado    
B 107   Vidal Llewellyn 2117 FRA Montpellier    
B 108   Bendayan Claros Aaron 2200 ESP Alicante    
A 109 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2396 CRC Mollet    
A 110 IM Alonso Garcia Rene Marcial 2339 FID Alt Emporda    
A 111 FM Minko Vladimir 2268 RUS Dvorec    
  112 IM Pile Richard 2419 FRA Grasse    
A 113   Midoux Sebastien 2344 FRA Vitrolles    
B 114 MK Martorell Aguado Joan 2165 CAT Malgrat    
B 115 CM Fernandez Madrid Carlos 2168 CAT Sant Josep    
B 116   Forgues Fabien 2187 FRA Vitsolles    
B 117   Ciornei Dragos Dr. 2136 GER OSV 1887    
B 118   Micottis Dorian 2228 FRA Metz Fischer    
A 119 FM Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2271 CAT Sant Boi    
B 120   Apap Hugo 2152 MNC Monte-Carlo    
C 121   Finsterwalder Sebastian 2050 GER Gautinger   15
B 122   Pedini Dario 2249 ITA Fano 1988    
B 123 MK Moreno Martin Daniel 2186 CAT Sant Boi    
B 124   Locatelli Andrea 2171 ITA Bergamo    
C 125   Garnica Nebot Esteve 2009 CAT Moli Nou   10
A 126 FM Arias Igual Alejandro 2302 ESP Enric Valor    
B 127   Karasik Evgeni 2217 ISR Beer-Sheva    
B 128 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2199 CAT Peona i Peo    
C 129   Louis Corentin 2039 FRA Rennes   8
B 130 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2222 ARG U.N. Tres de Febrero    
B 131   Duff Rufus 2133 ENG La Tour Aycelin    
B 132 MK Bru Rullo Llatzer 2208 CAT Cerdanyola Valles    
A 133 WFM Paramzina Anastasya 2303 RUS Dvorec    
B 134 FM Sorroche Martin Jose Maria 2164 CAT Sant Cugat    
C 135   Porta Tovar Guillem 2095 CAT Ateneu Colon   6
C 136   Tahay Alexis 2055 FRA Olympique Lyon   4
B 137   Smith Matthieu 2175 FRA Clichy    
A 138   Serarols Mabras Bernat 2260 ESP Alicante    
B 139 WFM Malassagne Isabelle 2171 FRA Clichy    
B 140 MK Juan Bartroli Pau 2195 CAT Catalunya    
A 141 FM Le Goff Damien 2279 FRA Gouesnou    
B 142 MK Subirats Ruiz Sergi 2203 CAT Sant Andreu    
A 143   Faerman Igor 2297 ISR Beer-Sheva    
B 144   Povill Claros Xavier 2200 CAT Peona i Peo    
A 145 WIM Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2287 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN    
B 146 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O. 2126 BRA Alex    
B 147   Roig Aguilar Alejandro 2219 ESP Castellon    
C 148   Altieri Danilo M 1985 ITA Ruta   2
C 149   Guennoun Anthony 2086 FRA Lattes-echecs 5   1
B 150   Ramirez Carrizo Victor Jose 2122 CAT Barbera 5    
A 151 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2372 CAT SCC Sabadell 5    
B 152   Soraas Torben 2194 NOR Narvik 5    
B 153 FM Betaneli Alexander 2218 USA Wisconsin 5    
B 154   Lewis John 2103 FRA   5    
B 155 MK Mundet Riera Jaume 2157 CAT Gerunda 5    
B 156   Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.L 2107 CAT SCC Sabadell 5    
B 157   Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2111 CAT SCC Sabadell 5    
B 158   Nordenbaek Jan 2134 DEN Hillerod 5    
B 159   Balague Camps Marc 2115 CAT Santa Eugenia 5    
B 160 CM Zoldan Matteo 2156 ITA Chess Projects 5    
B 161   Sanz Rodero Mikel 2150 ESP Altzaga 5    
B 162   Dubois Pierre 2117 FRA Sautron 5    
A 163 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2267 CAT Barbera 5    
B 164   Garcia Ramos Daniel 2176 CAT Peona i Peo 5    
A 165 FM Olivares Canelles Francisco 2305 CUB   5    
C 166   Aprea Daniele 1923 ITA Barcelona UGA 5    
B 167   Najart David 2115 FRA Nice Alekhine 5    
C 168   Garcia Lopez Nicolas 2026 CAT Sant Andreu 5    
C 169   Flores De Paco David 1969 CAT Terrassa 5    
C 170   Vinas Racionero Josep 1966 CAT Vilafranca 5    
C 171   Moratinos Izquierdo Francisco 2035 CAT Agusti 5    
B 172   Perez Otero Juan Antonio 2169 CAT Agusti 5    
C 173   Degro Heiko 2070 GER Hannover 96 5    
C 174   Wiebe Daniel 1899 CAN Annex 5    
B 175   Jordan Martinez David 2161 ESP Castellon 5    
C 176   Porta Tovar Oriol 1990 CAT Ateneu Colon 5    
C 177   Garcia Acosta Roger 2053 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5    
B 178   Tuchenhagen Axel 2116 GER Starnberger 5    
B 179 MK Dominguez Rueda Juan 2104 CAT Jake 5    
B 180   Alcala Valiente Juan Carlos 2133 CAT La Colmena 5    
B 181   Podvin Francois-Xavier 2151 FRA Niçois 5    
B 182   Gschwendtner Klaus 2138 GER Starnberger 5    
C 183   Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2067 CAT Castellar 5    
C 184   Bousmaha Faycal 1845 FRA Montreuil 5    
C 185 WFM De Seroux Camille 2063 SUI Châlons-en-Champagne 5    
C 186   Segarra Calderer Albert 2014 CAT Badia 5    
C 187 WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola 2016 VEN Escola d'Escacs de bCN 5    
C 188 MK Parals Marce Luis 2093 CAT Figueres 5    
C 189   Bressy Theo 2047 FRA Montpellier 5    
C 190   Yapar Nedim 1983 TUR Pau 5    
C 191   Dionigi Riccardo 1993 ITA Modena 5    
C 192   Tahay Romain 1843 FRA Olympique Lyon 5    
C 193 WFM Dacalor Aurelie 1999 FRA Bois-Colombes 5    
C 194   Boixader Arbo Xavier 1753 CAT SCC Sabadell 5    
C 195   Blasco Coll Andreu 2088 CAT Castelldefels 5    
C 196   Garcia Castellote Oscar 2037 CAT Peona i Peo 5    
B 197 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2183 COL Envigado    
C 198 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2068 CAT Cerdanyola Valles    
A 199 FM Lemeaux David 2324 FRA Bourdeaux    
B 200   Grollemund Bertrand 2104 FRA Montpellier    
C 201   Rodriguez Diaz Javier 1854 CAT Tres Peons    
C 202   Guix Torres David 2036 CAT Les Franqueses    
B 203   Jeitz Christian 2203 LUX Bieles    
C 204   Zambrana Petisme Ramiro 2002 ESP Stadium Casablanca    
C 205   Jareno Badenas Aleix 2057 CAT SCC Sabadell    
C 206   Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina 1891 ESP Alexandre Boveda    
C 207   Torres Novalbos David 2045 ESP Santurtzi    
C 208   Roussey Quentin 1965 FRA Pion Tissalien    
C 209   Garofalo Pietro 2079 ITA Trani    
C 210   Dedebas Emre Emin 1975 TUR Alyans    
B 211   Martinez Villar Juan Antonio 2105 CAT Sant Adria    
C 212   Sacristan Latorre Alberto 2033 ESP Pedro Cerbuna    
B 213 MK Macaya Ruiz Alfons 2107 CAT Sant Cugat    
C 214   Moreby James 2000 ENG      
C 215   Pitzanti Matteo 2083 ITA Cagliari    
C 216   Panades Catarineu Oriol 1828 CAT Llinars    
B 217   Reisch Stefan 2187 GER Laengen    
C 218   Soto Diaz Jose Antonio 2086 ESP Mar Menor    
C 219   Lever Erwan 1976 FRA Toulousain    
C 220   Corisco Beltran Rafael 2050 ESP Casa del Ajedrez    
C 221   Le Montagner Yoann 2094 FRA Pau Henri IV    
C 222   Sama Salinas Hector 1846 CAT La Lira    
C 223 WFM Redondo Arguelles Graciela 2002 ESP Alexandre Boveda    
C 224   Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 2045 ESP Altzaga    
C 225   Sandstrom Anders 1909 SWE Lunds    
B 226   Muratet Lucas 2160 FRA Toulousain    
C 227 MK Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1994 CAT Sant Boi    
C 228   Erlandsen Carsten 2017 DEN Hillerod    
C 229   Skutta Bernd Dr. 1999 GER Koln    
B 230   Mayr Florian 2105 GER Starnberger    
C 231   Ros Alonso Jaume 1954 CAT Sant Boi    
C 232 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina 2002 COL Itagui    
C 233   Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1995 ESP Ansoain    
C 234   Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2075 CAT Vila Olimpica    
C 235   Nilsson Lars Kjoller 1998 DEN Hillerod    
C 236   Garcia De Blas Esteban 2038 CAT Peona i Peo    
C 237   Perez Garcia Adria 1644 CAT Peona i Peo    
C 238   Vilalta Vidal Javier 1994 CAT Mataro    
C 239   Del Amo Carbo Jordi 2088 CAT Terrassa    
C 240   Molinero Martin Joan 2043 CAT Sant Adria    
C 241   Attard Leopold 1962 FRA Tremblay-en-France     
C 242   Goulesque Camille 1827 FRA Bordelais    
C 243 MK Severri Arrese Carlos 1983 CAT Agusti    
A 244 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2330 CAT Montcada 4    
C 245   Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 2058 ESP Altzaga 4    
A 246 WIM Congiu Mathilde 2301 FRA Bois-Colombes 4    
C 247   Tarrago Domingo Miguel 2000 CAT Sant Adria 4    
B 248   Calvo Simon Jorge 2169 ESP Stadium Casablanca 4    
C 249   Fraga Pons Albert Borja 1958 ESP Ciutadella 4    
C 250   Ayala Abenza Jose Luis 2061 CAT Cadena 4    
B 251 MK Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 2101 CAT Badalona 4    
B 252   Urriza Iricibar Pablo 2140 ESP Orvina 4    
B 253   Molano Lafuente Ismael 2101 CAT Montornes 4    
B 254   Prieto Aranguren Alain 2123 ESP Abadiño 4    
B 255   Veganzones Rojo David 2149 ESP Amigos del Ajedrez Educativo 4    
C 256   Pulido Leon Manuel 1948 CAT Peona i Peo 4    
C 257   Sagues Andreu Xavier 2061 CAT Congres 4    
C 258   Tollefsen Vegard 2033 NOR Narvik 4    
C 259   Bielecki Pawel 2031 POL Tres Peons 4    
C 260   Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1964 CAT Jake 4    
C 261   Pohle Reinhold 2004 GER Wolfratshausen 4    
C 262   Sirletti Sonia 1888 ITA Milanese 4    
C 263   Sole Pijuan Ferran 1867 CAT Lleida 4    
C 264   Roldan Marques Daniel 2093 ESP Santa Ana Tudela 4    
B 265   Moreto Quintana Alex 2117 ESP Mislata 4    
C 266   Lopez Perdomo Juan David 2056 COL Peona i Peo 4    
C 267   Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1877 ESP Luzaro 4    
C 268   Prado Lobo Jonas 1787 ESP CTD Naranco 4    
C 269   Guzman Manuel 2037 CHI Congres 4    
C 270   Caron Damien 2022 FRA Montpellier 4    
C 271   Roffe Benoit 1905 FRA Franconville 4    
C 272   Barcelo Sola David 2040 CAT Sant Josep 4    
C 273   Nederveld Dieter 1942 GER Darmstadt 4    
C 274   Liarte Genoves Sergi 1952 CAT Sant Andreu 4    
B 275   Lochte Thomas 2111 GER Weilheim 4    
C 276   Baudry Remi 1959 FRA Hyeres 4    
C 277   Fernandez Felguera Agustin 1825 CAT Vall del Tenes 4    
C 278   Garcia Serrano Jose M. 1929 ESP Expansion Hortaleza 4    
C 279   Schwarzberg Christian 1840 FRA Echiquier d'Aquitane 4    
C 280   Jove Grau Lluis 2075 CAT Tarragona 4    
C 281   Nohr Finn 2054 DEN Hillerod 4    
C 282   Rodon Balcells Jaume 1812 CAT Mollerussa 4    
C 283   Alvarez Albiol Victor 1828 CAT Foment 4    
C 284   Larichev Prokhor 1345 RUS Moscow 4    
C 285   Tardio Fran Emilio 1812 CAT Tres Peons 4    
A 286 IM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2301 COL Keres    
C 287   Serra Canals Oriol 2037 CAT Alt Emporda    
B 288   Domingo Nunez Alejandro 2199 ESP Cajagranada    
A 289 FM Ruiz Mata Oscar 2290 CAT Sant Marti    
B 290   Buijs Martin Urtzi 2135 ESP Ajedrez Metro Club    
C 291 MK Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2041 CAT Jake    
C 292   Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1911 ESP Palacio de Pioneros    
C 293   Mikalsen Harald 1947 NOR Alta    
C 294   Corrales Adamuz Cristian 1827 CAT Bellvitge    
C 295   Dubois Marie 1861 FRA Montpellier    
C 296   Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J 1874 ESP Mar Menor    
B 297 MK Marches Rios Joan Manuel 2107 CAT Mataro    
C 298   Roig Ruiz Carles 1758 CAT Mataro    
C 299   Dror Levi 1771 ISR Hertzelya    
C 300   Bonillo Coll Alex 0 CAT Terrassa    
C 301   Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 1915 CAT Vallfogona    
C 302   Fabregas Oliver 1957 GER Laatzen    
C 303   Shelobolin Filipp 1918 USA Wisconsin    
C 304   Anguera Maestro Jaime 2040 CAT Sant Andreu    
C 305   Chaillou Thibault 1791 FRA Villejuif    
B 306   Forestie Pierre 2132 FRA Montauban 3    
C 307   Warnk Torsten 1841 GER Bensheim 3    
A 308 FM Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 2321 MEX Escola d'Escacs de BCN 3    
C 309   Lindblom Roar 1900 NOR Asker 3    
C 310   Martinez Talavera Jordi 2006 CAT Sant Josep 3    
C 311   Tirado Parra Alberto 1923 ESP Expansion de Hortaleza 3    
C 312   Gras Delphine 1985 FRA Cannes 3    
C 313   Lucbernet Thomas 1887 FRA Merignac 3    
B 314 WFM Fischer Julie 2133 FRA Bischwiller 3    
C 315   Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1936 CAT Agusti 3    
C 316   Bernat Ernest 1943 CAT Jake 3    
C 317   Apap Titouan 1892 MNC Monte-Carlo 3    
C 318   Bonvalot Isabelle 1874 FRA Clichy 3    
C 319   Tejada Gomez Juan V. 1849 CAT Agusti 3    
C 320   Serra Vilaro Agustin 1856 CAT Comtal 3    
C 321   Noblecourt Nicolas 1897 FRA Chelles 3    
C 322   Finkel Anne-Sophie 1546 FRA Toulousain 3    
C 323   Catala Laurent 1867 FRA Castel Moissac 3    
C 324   Azouni Anais 1684 FRA Montreuil 3    
C 325   Savelli David 1722 FRA Dignois 3    
C 326   Freund Karlheinz 1874 GER Darmstadt 3    
C 327   Legrand Claire 1737 FRA Le Mans 3    
  328 GM Dobrov Vladimir 2527 RUS      
C 329   Vigo Allepuz David 2020 CAT Catalunya    
A 330 MK Gutierrez Clares Joaquim 2268 CAT Sant Josep    
C 331   Felizes Paulo 1966 POR Figueirense    
C 332   Salvado Obrero Ivan 1944 CAT Peo Vuit    
C 333   Patrignani Tiziano 1799 ITA Urbino    
C 334   Burton Graham P 2023 ENG 3 Cs    
C 335   Quero Ortega Juan 1820 CAT Prat    
B 336 FM Simon Padros Emili 2229 CAT Terrassa    
C 337   Buono Valerio 1866 ITA Padova    
C 338   Sanchez Guerrero Cesar 1910 CAT Ideal Clave    
C 339   Rudolph Klaus 1824 GER Ebersberg    
C 340   Domingo Romance Agustin 1660 ESP Agrupación Artística Aragonesa    
A 341 MK Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2277 CAT Mollet 2    
C 342   Zeller Olivier 2014 FRA Arcueil 2    
C 343   Lucas Navas Jose Manuel 1835 CAT Sant Boi 2    
C 344   Busom Ferrer Manuel 1764 ESP Catalunya 2    
C 345   Fernandez Leon 1638 FRA Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2    
C 346   Baldus Martin Juan 1693 ESP La Didactica 2    
C 347   Witt Holger 1659 GER Viernheim 2    
C 348   Lie Terje 1605 NOR Bergens 2    
C 349   Codina Blasco Joan 1781 CAT Congres 2    
C 350   Abreu Sanchez Leonel Jesus 1932 VEN Tres Peons    
C 351   Storkebaum Ulrike 1782 GER Darmstadt    
C 352   Jul Perez Alberto 1865 CUB Castellbisbal 1    
B 353   Gurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis 2102 CAT Castelldefels 1    
C 354   Moravich Juan 1991 ARG Escola d'Escacs de BCN 1    
C 355   Grifell Sola Joan 1896 CAT Sant Josep 1    
C 356   Tateo Ida 1292 USA Peona i Peo 1    
B 357   Orteu Capdevila Max 2127 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN 1    
C 358   Goris Ton 2033 NED   1    
C 359   Meyer Kuno 1670 CAT Santpedor 1    
C 360 CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel 2055 ESP La Tour Aycelin ½    
C 361   Mir Vinas Pau Jose 1840 CAT Ideal Clave ½    
C 362 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2095 ITA Legnanese ½    
C 363   Goris-Schouwstra Adry 1854 NED BSV Bergen ½    

 

Grup B

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
D 1   Magallanes Gustavo 1908 ARG Sant Josep   65
D 2   Sarto Ramos Angel 1947 ESP El Olivar 8   45
D 3   Torrents Senal Marc 1824 CAT Peona i Peo 8   35
E 4   Franzoni Ladron Enric 1793 CAT Sant Andreu   65
D 5   Santos Ramos Carlos 1901 CAT Amistat de Premia   30
D 6   Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr 1884 CAT Catalunya   20
D 7   Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1936 CAT Comtal   15
D 8   Ritter Aguilar Jordi 1877 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 7   10
E 9   Muratet Carmona Julia 1715 CAT Banyoles 7   45
D 10   Riu Lopez Daniel 1906 CAT Foment 7   8
E 11   Marzo Pie Xavier 1694 CAT Ateneu Colon 7   35
D 12   De Figueiredo Coutinho Milton 1831 CAT Ideal Clave   6
E 13   Bota Carbo Jordi 1746 CAT Torrenegra   30
D 14   Gil Gil Antoni 1854 CAT Montcada   4
E 15   Ros Alonso Joana 1643 CAT Sant Boi   20
D 16   Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria 1827 ESP     2
E 17   Toquero Gracia Pau 1775 CAT Llinars   15
D 18   Palacios Pena Gerardo 1886 CAT Sant Feliu   1
D 19   Vinas Serrano Jordi 1882 CAT Agusti    
E 20   Sidamonidze Anastasia 1566 GEO Tblisi   10
D 21   Garcia Valero Mario 1899 CAT Cerdanyola Valles    
E 22   Roldan Marques Marta 1405 ESP Santa Ana Tudela   8
D 23   Brunner Jan 1869 GER Rommelshausen    
E 24   Riu Lopez Sergi 1637 CAT Foment   6
D 25   Kozlowski Thierry 1868 FRA Paris-Jéen    
E 26   Castellet Menchon Cora 1769 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 6   4
E 27   Natoli Domenico 1797 ITA Monreali 6   2
D 28   Minguell Soler Joan 1836 CAT Llavaneres 6    
E 29   Khudov Oleksandr 1602 UKR Calldetenes 6   1
D 30   Madrid Sole Antonio 1905 CAT Jake 6    
D 31   De Pablos Fernandez Mariano 1946 ESP Oberena 6    
D 32   Prats Fumado Gerard 1804 CAT Llinars 6    
D 33   Muhammad Qasim 1970 ESP Comtal 6    
D 34   Iglesias Santos David 1839 CAT Sant Feliu    
D 35   Munoz Bornao Jose Maria 1836 ESP Shatranj    
E 36   Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1610 CAT Tres Peons    
E 37   Clanchet Olle Josep 1675 CAT Martorell    
D 38   Londers Jan 1836 BEL LSV    
D 39   Romeu Perulles Jaume 1903 CAT Moli Nou    
E 40   Montero Domenech Felix 1711 CAT Agusti    
E 41   Ranc Florian 1700 FRA Versailles    
D 42   Mamah Isabelle 1819 FRA Marsellais    
D 43   Urena Casacuberta Lluis 1939 CAT Calldetenes    
E 44   Del Valle Clemence 1654 FRA La Tour Hyeroise    
E 45   Povill Claros Laura 1295 CAT Peona i Peo    
D 46   Albert Cristobal Jorge 1813 CAT Diagonal Mar    
D 47   Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 1930 CAT Mataro    
E 48   Panoff Axel 1673 FRA Strasbourg    
E 49   Rutte Edwin 0 NED Kennemer Combinatie    
E 50   Povill Batlle Ramon 1798 CAT Peona i Peo    
D 51   Fernandez Egea Andres 1947 CAT Sant Adria 5    
E 52 CM Bousmaha Wassel 1652 ALG Montreuil 5    
D 53   Gonzalez Martin Fernando 1912 CAT Diagonal Mar 5    
E 54   Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1614 CAT Barbera 5    
E 55   Grao Amaya Rafael 1796 CAT Sant Josep 5    
D 56   Sperber Ulrich 1825 GER Gautinger 5    
D 57   Andreu Termes Frederic 1929 CAT Congres 5    
E 58   Conde Chijeb Manuel Jesus 1728 ESP Circulo Ferrolano 5    
E 59   Sama Salinas Alejandro 1550 CAT La Lira 5    
D 60   Batista Perez Carlos 1877 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5    
D 61   Minos Constante Pablo 1836 CAT Ateneu Colon 5    
D 62   Martinez Hernandez Emili 1809 CAT Badalona 5    
E 63   Pedemonte Claudio 1736 ITA Genova Ponente 5    
D 64   Ingunza Lopez Txema 1920 ESP Rey Ardid 5    
E 65   Smet Louis 1780 BEL Boey Temse 5    
E 66   Castillo Escario Marta 1748 CAT Sant Andreu 5    
D 67   Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1828 CAT Castelldefels 5    
E 68   Masague Artero Guerau 1648 CAT Lleida 5    
D 69   Colom Andres Xavier 1910 CAT Barcelona UGA    
D 70   Lopez De Castro Joseph 1819 FRA 608 Paris    
E 71   Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1735 CAT Congres    
E 72   Campoy Prades Marc 1740 CAT Foment    
E 73   Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo 1741 CAT Jake    
E 74   Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose 1694 CAT Agusti    
D 75   Brunner Juergen 1870 GER Rommelshausen    
E 76   Rius Riu Gerard 1422 CAT Vall del Tenes    
E 77   Manosas Vila Ester 1732 CAT Peona i Peo    
E 78   Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1508 CAT Figueres    
E 79   Flores Munoz Daniel 1650 CAT Granollers-Canovelles    
D 80   Walter Travella German 1840 CAT Aragones    
E 81   Palau Fontanet David 1739 CAT Foment    
E 82   Penalver Guardia Josep 1722 CAT Cerdanyola Valles    
E 83   Sanchez Gutierrez David 1625 CAT Agusti    
E 84   Martinez Torras Pol 1509 CAT Sant Marti    
E 85   Campins Bagur Esteve 1760 ESP Ciutadella    
E 86 CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas 1704 USA      
E 87   Subirana Santos Marc 1747 CAT Sant Josep 4    
E 88   Rodriguez Llorens Jorge 1784 CAT Catalunya 4    
E 89   Tsulaia Mariam 1445 GEO   4    
E 90   Desbois Jean-Marie 1682 FRA Brestois 4    
E 91   Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1695 CAT Ateneu Barcelones 4    
E 92   Vlug Andre 1782 NED Kennemer Combinatie 4    
E 93   Munoz Esteve Antoni 1654 CAT Rubinenca 4    
E 94   Moysen Cortes Jessica 1792 MEX Tres Peons 4    
E 95   Montserrat Rubia Angel 1688 CAT Santpedor 4    
E 96   Prats Safont Sergi 1498 CAT Llinars 4    
E 97   Gonzalez Martinez Daniel 1615 ESP La Didactica 4    
E 98   Redondo Arguelles Lucia 0 ESP Real Oviedo 4    
E 99   Vicente Soriano Josep 1796 CAT Calldetenes 4    
D 100   Brufau Devesa Eduard 1949 CAT Torrenegra 4    
E 101   Fernandez Rueda Francesc 1766 CAT Olesa 4    
E 102   Triay Piedrabuena Maria 1473 ESP Ciutadella 4    
E 103   Martinez Arranz Leire 1371 CAT Peona i Peo 4    
E 104   Garcia Ramos Anais 1445 CAT Peona i Peo 4    
E 105   Escofet Llongueras Joan 1746 CAT Barcelona UGA    
D 106   Catarineu Navines Federico 1912 CAT Peona i Peo    
E 107   Del Valle Julie 1721 FRA Valcluse    
D 108   Delgado Camara Lluis Felix 1860 CAT Maragall    
E 109   Breen Anthony 1645 IRL      
E 110   Ros Gorne Ramon 1624 CAT Sant Boi    
E 111   Fernandez Jose 1538 FRA Echiquier d'Aquitaine    
E 112   Gomila Benejam Doro 1367 ESP Ciutadella    
E 113   Maria Oproae Alex 1519 CAT Llinars    
E 114   Mercader Rubio Luis 1770 CAT Torrenegra 3    
E 115   Febrero Perez Lluis 1511 CAT Comtal 3    
E 116   Palomero Galvez Antonio 1571 CAT Sant Boi 3    
E 117   Torralba Brosa Marc 1612 CAT Castellar 3    
E 118   Rodriguez Isern Bernat 1688 CAT Torrenegra 3    
E 119   Pedraza Mancilla Alfonso 1542 ESP Alicante 3    
E 120   Mekhane Adam 1627 FRA Thomas Bourgneuf Creteil 3    
E 121   Siegel Rainer 1547 GER Sckienbert 3    
E 122   Stanghelle Anders 1601 NOR Nord-Odal 3    
E 123   Izquierdo Morato Jaume 1652 CAT Montcada 3    
E 124   Jacob Eva 1397 FRA Bruche-Egersheim-Molsheim 3    
E 125   Bousmaha Leila 1043 FRA Montreuil 3    
E 126   Zeller Thomas 1710 FRA Arcueil    
E 127   Torres Janer Marc 1580 CAT Catalunya    
E 128   Fernandez Gilbert Mario 1781 CAT Agusti    
E 129   Garcia Castany Jose 1434 CAT Santa Eugenia    
E 130   Lensebakken Jonar 1512 NOR Nord-Odal 2    
E 131   D`aste Federico 1452 ITA Milanese 2    
E 132   Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1190 CAT Sant Marti 2    
E 133   Garcia Payas Alex 1587 CAT Mataro    
E 134   Solis Calancha Jordi 1587 CAT Catalunya 1    

 

Grup C

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
C 1 MK Navarro Perez Manuel 2184 CAT Sant Boi   65
C 2   Cervello I Tost Roger 2132 CAT Peona i Peo 8   45
C 3   Urrutia Mule Oriol 2178 CAT Castellar   35
C 4   Castrillon Otero Javier 2183 CAT Gerunda   30
C 5   Catarineu Morales Alex 2110 CAT Cardedeu   20
C 7   Romero Castejon Daniel 2073 CAT Prat   15
C 9   Gil Vega Marcel 2070 CAT Colmena, La C.E. 7   10
C 10   Fuertes Buisac Bernat 2127 CAT Catalunya 7   8
C 11   Mut Company Guillem 2150 CAT Espiga de les Corts 7   6
C 13   Romero Moreno Felix 2130 CAT Sant Andreu   4
C 14   Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio 2105 CAT Tres Peons   2
C 15   Cano Sevila Ivan 2099 CAT Montornes   1
C 16   Cardenas Fernando Adrian 2159 CAT Barcelona UGA    
C 18   Petit Montes Marc 2083 CAT Catalunya 6    
C 19   Morais Carreras Javier 2104 CAT Mollet 6    
C 20   Cano Egea Gerard 2146 CAT Santa Eugenia 6    
C 21   Martin Sanchez Enric 2113 CAT La Lira 6    
C 22   Balague Orduna Enric 2114 CAT Masnou 6    
C 25   Rodriguez Font Roger 2161 CAT SCC Sabadell 6    
C 26   Marina De La Torre Ivan 2157 CAT Gran Penya 6    
C 27   Lopez Manzano Antonio 2115 CAT Aragones 6    
C 28   Aranzana Areste Alberto 2119 CAT Lleida 6    
C 29   Ponce Garcia Joan 2114 CAT Jake    
C 30   Rios Torondell Jaume 2061 CAT Sant Cugat    
C 31   Marza Vendrell Conrado 2121 CAT Cornella    
C 34   Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol 2107 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro    
C 36   Martin Vilanova Jordi 2062 CAT Llavaneres    
C 42   Campos Cayuelas Adria 2183 CAT Rubinenca 5    
C 46   Cabello Llopis Joan Emili 2063 CAT Tres Peons 5    
C 52   Baeza Labat Josep 2117 CAT Catalunya 5    
C 77   Benedito Salavert Jaime 2064 ESP Silla 4    
C 79   Gensana Berzunces Joan 2094 CAT Lleida    
C 86   Diaz Nieto Alberto 2092 CAT Arenys de Munt    
C 94   Costa Trave Jaume 2080 CAT Granollers 3    
C 95   Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2194 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 3    
D 6   Fuentes Barrientos Carlos 1929 CAT Sant Marti 65  
D 8   Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 2008 ESP Castellon 7 45  
D 12   Seca Carol Ruben 2040 CAT Tres Peons 35  
D 17   Rovira Vila Jaume 1989 CAT Gerunda 6 30  
D 23   Cornejo Vera Danilo 2039 CAT Penya Mollet XXI 6 20  
D 24   Bonay Toscas Santiago 2043 CAT Gava 6 15  
D 32   Vicente Bessen Kiriam 2049 CAT Mollet 10  
D 33   Garcia Ruiz Adrian 2047 CAT Jake 8  
D 35   Palomeras Ustrell Eduard 1937 CAT Molins de Rei 6  
D 37   Cabello Cabello Jaime 2018 CAT Bellvitge 4  
D 38   Garcia Garrido Enric 1991 CAT Peona i Peo 2  
D 39   Valbuena Castro Gregorio 1909 CAT Jake 1  
D 40   Alquezar Mancho Renato 1963 CAT Colonia Guell    
D 41   Perez Vizcaino Joan Manel 1919 CAT ONCE Barcelona    
D 43   Flores Linan Jose Luis 2021 CAT La Lira 5    
D 44   Triay Moll Liberto 2034 ESP Ciutadella 5    
D 45   Adsera Bertran Antoni 1991 CAT Tarragona 5    
D 47   Boloix Pahissa Xavier 1969 CAT Cornella 5    
D 48   Jimenez Martinez Javier 2033 CAT Jake 5    
D 49   Martin Valentin Francisco 2006 CAT Tres Peons 5    
D 50   Sobrevia Castellar Lluis 2046 CAT Tres Peons 5    
D 51   Melero Sanchez Pere 2029 CAT Terrassa 5    
D 53   Molina Wheatley Emilio 1904 CAT Sitges 5    
D 54   Sanchez Esteban Emilio 1950 CAT Espiga de les Corts 5    
D 55   Martinez Marin Aleix 1925 CAT Terrassa 5    
D 56   Salazar Navas Josep 1926 CAT Jake 5    
D 57   Miguez Cabello Federico 2019 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall 5    
D 59   Reverdy Micah Fabrice 1903 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN    
D 60   Martinez Balaguer Josep 2034 CAT Collblanc    
D 61   Graupera Fabregas Jordi 2045 CAT Llavaneres    
D 62   Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel 1949 CAT Ateneu Colon    
D 63   Roche Peris Eduard 1941 CAT Catalunya    
D 64   Abarca Garcia Xavier 2000 CAT Amposta    
D 65   Calpe Melendres Josep M. 1953 CAT Peona i Peo    
D 66   Soler Massana Ramon 1900 CAT Balsareny-Sallent    
D 67   Calafell Marques Jose 1957 CAT Catalunya    
D 68   Tortosa Moros Joan 1907 CAT Ateneu Colon    
D 69   May Freixa Josep 1951 CAT Collblanc 4    
D 70   Molina Hernandez Albert 2026 CAT Sant Adria 4    
D 71   Llige Porta Joan 1981 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN 4    
D 72   Muhammad Shiekh Ali 1910 CAT Cardedeu 4    
D 73   Huertas Buitron Domenec 1960 CAT Olesa 4    
D 75   Marquinez Costa Victor 1992 CAT Tres Peons 4    
D 76   Olive Oller Guim 1976 CAT Valls 4    
D 78   Gonzalez Alonso Marti 1945 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN 4    
D 80   Sole Bove Josep 1990 CAT Montcada    
D 81   Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio 1994 CAT Barbera    
D 82   Vilanova Guardiola Josep M. 1987 CAT Figueres    
D 83   Castellon Baeza Jose Felipe 1934 CAT Barcelona UGA    
D 84   Ponce Rueda Jordi 2033 CAT Calafell    
D 85   Alarcon Pages Salvador 1949 CAT Santa Eugenia    
D 87   Ballester Valls Juan Antonio 1915 CAT Catalunya    
D 88   Salvador Munoz Jose Maria 1930 CAT Moli Nou    
D 89   Capellades Subirana Laura 1912 CAT Peona i Peo    
D 90   Gonzalez Jurado Jesus 1970 CAT Moli Nou    
D 91   Fernandez Benito Fco. Javier 1907 CAT Cadena    
D 92   Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1976 CAT Sant Marti 3    
D 93   Fortes Gil Josep Maria 2032 CAT Rubinenca 3    
D 98   Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1907 CAT Torreblanca 3    
D 100   Martinez Ferrer Rafael 1919 CAT Rubinenca    
D 101   Ferrer Fargas Jordi 1929 CAT Moia Moianes    
D 102   Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 2000 CAT Les Franqueses    
D 103   Garcia Clemente Julian Fco. 2031 CAT Barcelona UGA    
D 106   Sanchez Viana Jordi 1926 CAT Barcelona UGA 2    
D 107   Domenche Redondo Francesc 1926 CAT Foment 2    
D 108   Salvador Gomez Jesus Francico 1908 CAT Torreblanca 2    
D 109   Asensio Graells Ricard 1906 CAT Santa Eugenia 2    
D 110   Vega Rangel Luis 1973 CAT Sant Feliu    
  58   Berengeno Vierge Rodolfo 1844 CAT Aragones 5    
  74   Ventura Fontanet Jaume 1892 CAT Vila Olimpica 4    
  96   Gibert Juan Ramon 1872 CAT Foment 3    
  97   Varela Cuadrado Cesar 1857 CAT Sant Joan Despi 3    
  99   Delgado Fernandez Luis 1762 CAT Cadena 3    
  104   Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1849 CAT Cadena    
  105   Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1856 CAT Ideal Clave    

 

Grup D

TRAM CLASS TITOL JUGADOR ELO CIRCUIT FEDERACIO CLUB Pts puntuacio general puntuació trams
E 1   Bernat Pascual Magi 1874 CAT Catalunya 8   65
E 2   Alquezar Calpena Marc 1899 CAT Peon Doblado 8   45
E 3   Menendez Cabrera Enric 1811 CAT SCC Sabadell 8   35
E 4   Albert Estebanez Carles 1884 CAT Diagonal Mar   30
E 5   Montllor Aguilera Francisco 1880 CAT Castellar   20
E 6   Cano Egea Joan Manel 1884 CAT Santa Eugenia   15
E 7   Dominguez Del Haba Emilio 1825 CAT Cornella 7   10
E 8   Bes Alvarez Alex 1792 CAT Sant Marti 7   8
E 9   Cutura Sole Alexandre 1885 CAT Terrassa 7   6
E 10   Aparicio Escudero Hector F. 1849 CAT Masnou 7   4
E 11   Garcia Torres Adolfo 1806 CAT Sant Llorenç Savall 7   2
E 12   Mas Sayos Lluis 1856 CAT Calldetenes   1
E 13   Munoz Jordan Carlos 1853 CAT Barcelona UGA    
E 14   Maria Medina Joan Josep 1870 CAT Llinars    
E 15   Sanchez De Medina Vilagrasa E 1830 CAT Tres Peons    
E 16   Romero Funieles Rafael 1885 CAT La Lira    
E 17   Escoriza Lusilla Pedro 1898 CAT Gava    
E 18   Rull Borrell Salvador 1851 CAT Agusti    
E 19   Izquierdo Pujol Pol 1802 CAT Foment    
E 20   Clua Guardia Mariona 1787 CAT Vallfogona    
E 21   Ribes Colom Jose Maria 1882 CAT Catalunya    
E 22   Moreby Kurt 1743 ENG Jesmond 6    
E 23   Serentill Tost Eduard 1857 CAT Circol Catolic 6    
E 24   Sans Bascu Joaquin 1878 CAT Tres Peons 6    
E 25   Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1848 CAT Foment 6    
E 26   Lopez Arjona Emilio 1818 CAT Espiga de les Corts 6    
E 27   Reyes Marin Raul 1684 CAT Penya Mollet XXI 6    
E 28   Torrubia De Nova Guillermo 1892 CAT Viladecans 6    
E 29   Romero Bustos Jorge H 1688 COL Prat 6    
E 30   Muratet Casadevall Jordi 1899 CAT Banyoles 6    
E 31   Molina Manas Miquel 1846 CAT Peona i Peo 6    
E 32   Ani Virgil 1809 CAT Barcelona UGA 6    
E 33   Sarrio Vendrell Nerea 1793 CAT EDAMI    
E 34   Leiro Pelaez Alex 1840 CAT Tres Peons    
E 35   Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1854 CAT Congres    
E 36   Capdevila Masgrau Jose 1759 CAT Gava    
E 37   Saez Ortega Jose 1869 CAT Cornella    
E 38   Martinez Lopez-Cozar Manuel 1851 CAT ONCE Barcelona    
E 39   Castaneda Munoz Antonio 1887 CAT Penya Mollet XXI    
E 40   Fontela Hidalgo Victor 1751 CAT Ideal Clave    
E 41   Ortega Lopez Jose 1784 CAT Les Franqueses    
E 42   Villaden Isern Joaquim 1831 CAT Selva del Camp    
E 43   Barroso Vilanova Daniel 1827 CAT ONCE Barcelona    
E 44   Valero Hellin Jose Luis 1802 CAT Comtal    
E 45   Robla Carreiras Xavier 1829 CAT Agusti    
E 46   Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1837 CAT Figueres    
E 47   Nunez Romeo Fausto 1753 CAT Foment    
E 48   Barcons Gallach Alfonso 1800 CAT Moia Moianes    
E 49   Goloubev Goloubeva Maria 1785 CAT EDAMI    
E 50   Martin Dinares Laura 1883 CAT Olesa    
E 51   Pascual Duran Pau 1852 CAT Foment    
E 52   Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 1843 CAT Congres    
E 53   Fungueirino Pique Daniel 1808 CAT Espiga de les Corts    
E 54   Barcons Rovira Jordi 1730 CAT Moia Moianes 5    
E 55   Lopez Cortes Aitor Jose 1778 CAT Bellvitge 5    
E 56   Perez Serrallonga Maxima 1645 CAT Escola d'Escacs de BCN 5    
E 57   Moreno Oller Victor 1387 CAT EDAMI 5    
E 58   Cruz Jimenez Miguel 1795 CAT Terrassa 5    
E 59   Olleta Tanya Jordi 1743 CAT Masnou 5    
E 60   Molina Tabernero Jordi 1692 CAT Tres Peons 5    
E 61   Ylla Soro Rafael 1819 CAT Congres 5    
E 62   Martinez Aguero Francisco 1808 CAT Congres 5    
E 63   Pregonas Casaponsa Joan 1885 CAT Collblanc 5    
E 64   Cantan Bertoz Jordi 1790 CAT Agusti 5    
E 65