Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | GM | Cruz Cristhian | 2499 | PER | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 7½ | 100 | ||
2 | GM | Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo | 2612 | CUB | Cuba | 7 | 85 | ||
3 | GM | Narciso Dublan Marc | 2536 | ESP | Barbera | 7 | 75 | ||
4 | IM | Gagare Shardul | 2419 | IND | India | 6½ | 65 | ||
5 | IM | Tania Sachdev | 2430 | IND | india | 6½ | 60 | ||
6 | IM | Narayanan Srinath | 2475 | IND | India | 6½ | 55 | ||
7 | GM | Ivanov Sergey | 2555 | RUS | Rusia | 6 | 50 | ||
8 | GM | Flores Rios Mauricio | 2492 | CHI | Xile | 6 | 45 | ||
9 | GM | Grigoryan Karen H. | 2550 | ARM | Armenia | 6 | 40 | ||
10 | GM | Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel | 2547 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 6 | 30 | ||
11 | IM | Rios Cristhian Camilo | A | 2360 | COL | Colombia | 6 | 25 | 65 |
12 | GM | Perez Mitjans Orelvis | 2495 | ESP | Montcada | 6 | 20 | ||
13 | IM | Prasca Sosa Rafael | 2426 | VEN | Veneçuela | 6 | 16 | ||
14 | IM | Valdes Leonardo | 2444 | CRC | Foment | 6 | 13 | ||
15 | IM | Saptarshi Roy | 2447 | IND | India | 5½ | 10 | ||
16 | IM | Aloma Vidal Robert | 2421 | ESP | Montcada | 5½ | 8 | ||
17 | GM | Hayrapetyan Hovik | 2486 | ARM | Armenia | 5½ | 6 | ||
18 | IM | Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria | 2400 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 5½ | 4 | ||
19 | FM | Thakur Akash | B | 2234 | IND | India | 5½ | 2 | 65 |
20 | GM | Laxman R.R. | 2401 | IND | India | 5½ | 1 | ||
21 | Abhishek Kelkar | B | 2274 | IND | India | 5½ | 45 | ||
22 | IM | Sequera Paolini Jose | A | 2394 | VEN | Veneçuela | 5½ | 45 | |
23 | IM | Escobar Forero Alder | 2466 | COL | Colombia | 5½ | |||
24 | GM | Cabrera Alexis | 2525 | ESP | Mislata | 5 | |||
25 | IM | Pulvett Daniel | 2405 | VEN | Veneçuela | 5 | |||
26 | IM | Asis Gargatagli Hipolito | 2487 | ESP | Barcelona UGA | 5 | |||
27 | IM | Satyapragyan Swayangsu | 2464 | IND | India | 5 | |||
28 | IM | Vehi Bach Victor Manuel | A | 2308 | ESP | Montcada | 5 | 35 | |
29 | Aryan Chopra | 2122 | IND | India | 5 | ||||
30 | FM | Cruz Lledo Pablo | B | 2258 | ESP | Espanya | 5 | 35 | |
31 | FM | Larsen Karsten | B | 2270 | DEN | Dinamarca | 5 | 30 | |
32 | IM | Vassallo Barroche Mauricio | 2434 | ESP | Espanya | 5 | |||
33 | IM | Bergez Luc | A | 2395 | FRA | Barbera | 5 | 30 | |
34 | Rishi Sardana | A | 2316 | IND | India | 5 | 20 | ||
35 | Garriga Cazorla Pere | 2071 | ESP | Mollet | 5 | ||||
36 | IM | Fluvia Poyatos Jordi | 2445 | ESP | Barcelona UGA | 5 | |||
37 | Dalo Hermes | 2148 | VEN | Catalunya | 5 | ||||
38 | IM | Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro | 2433 | ESP | Sant Josep Badalona | 5 | |||
39 | IM | Alonso Moyano Jonathan | 2420 | ESP | Barbera | 5 | |||
40 | FM | Martynov Pavel | A | 2321 | RUS | Rusia | 4½ | 15 | |
41 | FM | Martinez Ramirez Erik | A | 2306 | ESP | Montcada | 4½ | 10 | |
42 | IM | Sanchez Guirado Francisco | A | 2339 | ESP | Espanya | 4½ | 8 | |
43 | FM | Plukkel Sjoerd | A | 2314 | NED | Holanda | 4½ | 6 | |
44 | Basencyan Mark | 2130 | ARM | Armenia | 4½ | ||||
45 | Iagar Razvan-Gabriel | B | 2190 | ROU | Romania | 4½ | 20 | ||
46 | Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus | B | 2183 | ESP | Montcada | 4½ | 15 | ||
47 | WIM | Salazar Aura Cristina | B | 2200 | COL | Colombia | 4 | 10 | |
48 | WFM | Raghavi N. | 2097 | IND | India | 4 | |||
49 | FM | Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto | B | 2273 | ESP | Montcada | 4 | 8 | |
50 | Bijlsma Nick | B | 2166 | NED | Holanda | 4 | 6 | ||
51 | FM | Anurag Mhamal | 2418 | IND | India | 4 | |||
52 | Perez Manas Benjamin | A | 2307 | ESP | Barbera | 4 | 4 | ||
53 | Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo | 2074 | COL | Colombia | 4 | ||||
54 | Smith Thijmen | B | 2193 | NED | Holanda | 4 | 4 | ||
55 | CM | Arjun Bharat | B | 2298 | IND | India | 4 | 2 | |
56 | Jordan Arenas Manuel | B | 2153 | ESP | Espanya | 4 | 1 | ||
57 | Porta Tovar Oriol | 2113 | ESP | Ateneu Colon | 4 | ||||
58 | IM | Van Riemsdijk Herman C. | A | 2367 | BRA | Brasil | 4 | 2 | |
59 | Navarrete Espi Samuel | B | 2214 | ESP | Espanya | 4 | |||
60 | WIM | Bivol Alina | B | 2207 | RUS | Rusia | 3½ | ||
61 | FM | Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander | A | 2307 | COL | Colombia | 3½ | 1 | |
62 | FM | Capellades Subirana Marc | B | 2260 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 3½ | ||
63 | Ventura Bolet Maxim | 2045 | ESP | Vila Olimpica | 3½ | ||||
64 | Garcia Playa David | 2005 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | ||||
65 | Diaz Camallonga Carles | B | 2216 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 3½ | |||
66 | Lacasta Palacio Joaquim | B | 2171 | ESP | Martorell | 3½ | |||
67 | WIM | Real Pereyra Diana Carime | 2076 | MEX | Mexico | 3½ | |||
68 | Gonzalez Fuente Carlos | B | 2269 | ESP | Montmelo | 3 | |||
69 | Amores Gago Javier | B | 2167 | ESP | Mollet | 3 | |||
70 | Fernandez Diaz Cristian | 2144 | ESP | Mollet | 3 | ||||
71 | FM | Yakushev Vladimir | 2111 | RUS | Rusia | 3 | |||
72 | NM | Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel | 1993 | ESP | Tres Peons | 3 | |||
73 | Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria | 2134 | ESP | Espanya | 3 | ||||
74 | Gutierrez Anso Jose | 2068 | ESP | Tres Peons | 3 | ||||
75 | Sayrol Clols Josep Maria | 2117 | ESP | Calaf | 3 | ||||
76 | Castells Briones Miquel | 1978 | ESP | Barcelona UGA | 2½ | ||||
77 | Saez Coma Alejandro | 2025 | ESP | Catalunya | 2½ | ||||
78 | FM | Avila Jimenez Xavier | B | 2242 | ESP | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 2½ | ||
79 | Varela La Madrid Maria | 1927 | VEN | Veneçuela | 2 | ||||
80 | Molina Morena Antonio | B | 2174 | ESP | Badia | 2 | |||
81 | Jareno Badenas Aleix | 2114 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 2 | ||||
82 | Campos Cayuelas Marc | 2106 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 1½ | ||||
Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | Nieto Farreny Francesc | C | 2104 | ESP | Almenar | 7½ | 65 | ||
2 | Valencia Jimenez Jose | C | 2080 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 7 | 45 | ||
3 | Del Amo Carbo Jordi | C | 2064 | ESP | Terrassa | 7 | 35 | ||
4 | Marmol Soley Enrique | C | 2061 | ESP | Barbera | 6½ | 30 | ||
5 | Castillo Escario Yolanda | C | 2053 | ESP | Sant Andreu | 6½ | 20 | ||
6 | Vigo Allepuz David | C | 2086 | ESP | Catalunya | 6½ | 15 | ||
7 | Garcia Ramos Daniel | C | 2088 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco | C | 2031 | ESP | Colonia Guell | 6 | 8 | ||
9 | Fabre Massana Miquel | C | 2116 | ESP | Taradell-Centelles | 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Masferrer Niubo Enric | D | 1984 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 6 | 65 | ||
11 | Arus Blanch Daniel | C | 2027 | ESP | Terrassa | 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Norte Garcia Andrea | C | 2006 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 5½ | 2 | ||
13 | Jimenez Ruano Adrian | D | 1895 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 5½ | 45 | ||
14 | Mas Recorda Pere | C | 2039 | ESP | Tordera | 5½ | 1 | ||
15 | Nadal Fajardo Ricard | C | 2009 | ESP | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 5½ | |||
16 | Morais Carreras Javier | C | 2037 | ESP | Mollet | 5½ | |||
17 | Fernandez Aguilar Francisco | C | 2040 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 5½ | |||
18 | Porta Tovar Guillem | C | 2013 | ESP | Ateneu Colon | 5½ | |||
19 | Campos Cayuelas Adria | C | 2019 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 5½ | |||
20 | Vila Seuba Joan Carles | D | 1988 | ESP | Sant Joan | 5½ | 35 | ||
21 | Lopez Pajuelo Aleix | D | 1949 | ESP | Montmelo | 5½ | 30 | ||
22 | Jane Besora Jordi | D | 1960 | ESP | Cardona | 5 | 20 | ||
23 | Sanchez Dengra Barbara | 1848 | ESP | Espanya | 5 | ||||
24 | Garcia Alcaide Victor Manuel | D | 1956 | ESP | Caldes De Montbui | 5 | 15 | ||
25 | Martinez Lopez Carlos | D | 1934 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 5 | 10 | ||
26 | De La Plaza Gras Jordi | C | 2018 | ESP | Sant Cugat | 5 | |||
27 | Tadevosyan Galust | 1732 | ARM | Armenia | 5 | ||||
28 | Gaona Gonzalez Gerard | C | 2031 | ESP | Mollet | 5 | |||
29 | Oset Teixidor Guerau | C | 2002 | ESP | Montcada | 5 | |||
30 | Perez Garcia Adria | D | 1860 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 5 | 8 | ||
31 | Garcia I Riera Josep | C | 2031 | ESP | Lira | 4½ | |||
32 | Ventura Bolet Alexandre | C | 2024 | ESP | Vila Olimpica | 4½ | |||
33 | Martinez Pla Xavier | C | 2019 | ESP | Tres Peons | 4½ | |||
34 | Recio Reyes Sergio | D | 1882 | ESP | Sant Feliu | 4½ | 6 | ||
35 | Jimenez Martinez Javier | D | 1955 | ESP | Jake | 4½ | 4 | ||
36 | Romero Gamez Francisco Javier | 1795 | ESP | EDAMI | 4½ | ||||
37 | Orteu Capdevila Max | D | 1895 | ESP | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 4½ | 2 | ||
38 | Gonzalez Martin Fernando | D | 1957 | ESP | Ateneu Colon | 4 | 1 | ||
39 | Cardenas Fernando Adrian | C | 2000 | ESP | CECOB | 4 | |||
40 | Povill Claros Xavier | D | 1930 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 4 | |||
41 | Penalver Guardia Josep | 1849 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 4 | ||||
42 | Colom Andres Xavier | D | 1923 | ESP | Barcelona UGA | 4 | |||
43 | Batista Perez Carlos | D | 1911 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 4 | |||
44 | Cama Molina Daniel | 1821 | ESP | Barbera | 4 | ||||
45 | Fernandez Martin Javier | D | 1987 | ESP | Balsareny-Sallent | 4 | |||
46 | Arahuete Marti Manuel | D | 1906 | ESP | Granollers-Canovelles | 4 | |||
47 | Roig Gorina Harold | D | 1966 | ESP | Terrassa | 4 | |||
48 | Clanchet Olle Josep | 1793 | ESP | Martorell | 4 | ||||
49 | Castellet Menchon Cora | D | 1925 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | |||
50 | Barris Rivera Ramon | C | 2064 | ESP | Barbera | 3½ | |||
51 | Lozano Diaz Antoni | D | 1877 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | |||
52 | Moran Soria Jorge | D | 1921 | ESP | Colmena | 3½ | |||
53 | Martinez Arca Manuel | D | 1902 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 3½ | |||
54 | Lopez Corominas Albert | D | 1962 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 3½ | |||
55 | Sanchez Artigas Antoni | 1827 | ESP | Sant Feliu | 3 | ||||
56 | Gonzalez Garcia Sergi | D | 1889 | ESP | Sant Marti | 3 | |||
57 | Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon | 1813 | ESP | Rubinenca | 3 | ||||
58 | Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas | D | 1857 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 3 | |||
59 | Gonzalez Muelas Javier | D | 1872 | ESP | Congres | 3 | |||
60 | Gonzalez Canovas Sebastia | 1765 | ESP | Lira | 3 | ||||
61 | Miquel Juan Marcelo | 1631 | ESP | Espanya | 3 | ||||
62 | Boixader Arbo Xavier | 1720 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 3 | ||||
63 | Rahal Joe | 1839 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3 | ||||
64 | Martynov Petr | 1659 | RUS | Armenia | 3 | ||||
65 | Vegara Gallego Pere | 1754 | ESP | Taradell-Centelles | 3 | ||||
66 | Cuxart Taltavull Albert | 1772 | ESP | Cornella | 2½ | ||||
67 | Penalver Guardia Esteban | 1774 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 2 | ||||
68 | Sole Bove Josep | D | 1915 | ESP | Montcada | 2 | |||
69 | Abhinav Bharat | 0 | IND | India | 2 | ||||
70 | Ayats Llobera Gerard | D | 1952 | ESP | Llinars | 1 | |||
71 | Picazo Gonzalez Ana | D | 1861 | ESP | Espanya | 1 | |||
Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | Garnica Nebot Francesc | E | 1847 | ESP | Moli Nou | 7½ | 65 | ||
2 | Tortosa Moros Joan | E | 1771 | ESP | Ateneu Colon | 7½ | 45 | ||
3 | Cano Sevila Ivan | E | 1780 | ESP | Barcelona UGA | 7 | 35 | ||
4 | Torras Chicon Adria | E | 1841 | ESP | Castellar | 7 | 30 | ||
5 | Jimenez Chavarrias Sergio | E | 1831 | ESP | Sant Feliu | 7 | 20 | ||
6 | Palma Cancino Jose Pablo | E | 1752 | ESP | Calafell | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | Llige Porta Joan | E | 1746 | ESP | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 6½ | 10 | ||
8 | Vicente Bessen Kiriam | E | 1804 | ESP | Mollet | 6½ | 8 | ||
9 | Fuertes Buisac Bernat | E | 1843 | ESP | Escola Escacs De Bcn | 6½ | 6 | ||
10 | Castaneda Munoz Antonio | E | 1777 | ESP | Mollet | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Custodio Criado Jofre | E | 1713 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 6 | 2 | ||
12 | Martinez Hernandez Emili | E | 1837 | ESP | Badalona | 6 | 1 | ||
13 | Ventura Solans Victor | E | 1769 | ESP | Vila Olimpica | 6 | |||
14 | Rodionov Oleg | F | 1603 | RUS | Rusia | 6 | 65 | ||
15 | Flores Munoz Daniel | E | 1841 | ESP | Granollers-Canovelles | 6 | |||
16 | Espejo Arnau Sergi | E | 1704 | ESP | Foment | 5½ | |||
17 | Calafell Marques Josep | E | 1832 | ESP | Catalunya | 5½ | |||
18 | Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi | E | 1711 | ESP | Congres | 5½ | |||
19 | Garcia Ruiz Adrian | E | 1842 | ESP | Jake | 5½ | |||
20 | Sequera Morales Genesis G. | E | 1726 | VEN | Veneçuela | 5½ | |||
21 | Gonzalez Muelas Marco Antonio | E | 1784 | ESP | Congres | 5½ | |||
22 | Felipe Martinez Adrian | E | 1768 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 5½ | |||
23 | Barata Anguas Pedro | F | 1681 | ESP | Sant Quirze | 5½ | 45 | ||
24 | Jimenez Paez Jaime | F | 1662 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 5½ | 35 | ||
25 | Golubev Valerii | F | 1537 | RUS | Rusia | 5½ | 30 | ||
26 | Codina Broto Sergi | F | 1648 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 5 | 20 | ||
27 | Romero Funieles Rafael | E | 1803 | ESP | Lira | 5 | |||
28 | Baltasar Diaz Vicente | E | 1741 | ESP | Paretana | 5 | |||
29 | Rey Plaza Sergio | F | 1695 | ESP | EDAMI | 5 | 15 | ||
30 | Febrero Perez Lluis | F | 1685 | ESP | Comtal | 5 | 10 | ||
31 | Serentill Tost Eduard | E | 1752 | ESP | Circol Catolic | 5 | |||
32 | Mateo Hernandez Francesc | E | 1786 | ESP | Sant Cugat | 5 | |||
33 | Garrido Prats Diego | E | 1781 | ESP | CECOB | 5 | |||
34 | Fernandez Arroyo Alex | F | 1688 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 5 | 8 | ||
35 | Cruz Jimenez Miguel | F | 1639 | ESP | Terrassa | 5 | 6 | ||
36 | Argemi Camp Jaume | E | 1736 | ESP | Vall Del Tenes | 5 | |||
37 | Navines Monfa Josep | E | 1826 | ESP | Castellar | 5 | |||
38 | Gonzalez Jurado Miguel Angel | F | 1647 | ESP | Moli Nou | 5 | 4 | ||
39 | Canals Flores Daniel | E | 1737 | ESP | Martorell | 5 | |||
40 | Herrera Galera Gerard | F | 1696 | ESP | Ripollet | 5 | 2 | ||
41 | Sanchez Coves Juan Josep | E | 1730 | ESP | Ideal Clave | 4½ | |||
42 | Urrutia Mule Oriol | F | 1677 | ESP | Castellar | 4½ | 1 | ||
43 | Garcia Perez Josep | E | 1784 | ESP | Castellar | 4½ | |||
44 | Uviedo Ribas Francisco | F | 1666 | ESP | Martorell | 4½ | |||
45 | Ballester Valls Juan Antonio | E | 1780 | ESP | Sant Josep Badalona | 4½ | |||
46 | Pina Cano Francisco | E | 1733 | ESP | Rubinenca | 4½ | |||
47 | Fernandez Macarron Mariano | F | 1653 | ESP | Congres | 4½ | |||
48 | Latorre Coma Antoni | F | 1600 | ESP | Terrassa | 4½ | |||
49 | Segura Cardenete Roberto | F | 1641 | ESP | Calafell | 4½ | |||
50 | Fernandez Peitx Alvaro | E | 1735 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 4½ | |||
51 | Sanchez Lopez Daniel | F | 1680 | ESP | Bellvitge Entitat | 4½ | |||
52 | Carbones Llobet Josep | E | 1728 | ESP | Castellar | 4½ | |||
53 | Martinez Aguero Francisco | F | 1618 | ESP | Congres | 4½ | |||
54 | Farell Duran Josep | F | 1538 | ESP | Cuenca | 4½ | |||
55 | Vacas Arno Gabriel | E | 1750 | ESP | Llinars | 4½ | |||
56 | Torralba Brosa Marc | E | 1738 | ESP | Castellar | 4 | |||
57 | Salvador Sanchez Ricardo | F | 1671 | ESP | CECOB | 4 | |||
58 | Villodres Rubio Adrian | F | 1691 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 4 | |||
59 | Mostazo Torrubia Rafael | F | 1677 | ESP | Caldes De Montbui | 4 | |||
60 | Garcia Seto Jose Martin | E | 1742 | ESP | Ribes | 4 | |||
61 | Puig Argiles Jaume | F | 1632 | ESP | St. Llorenç Savall | 4 | |||
62 | Sogues Tena Pilar | F | 1619 | ESP | Tres Peons | 4 | |||
63 | Montanes Also Jose | F | 1666 | ESP | Sant Quirze | 4 | |||
64 | Sequera Morales Jose David | F | 1575 | VEN | Veneçuela | 4 | |||
65 | Garcia Extremera Manuel | F | 1609 | ESP | Barbera | 4 | |||
66 | Freixa Rofastes Ernest | F | 1627 | ESP | Aragones | 4 | |||
67 | Bordas Gimenez Arnau | F | 1604 | ESP | Sant Feliu | 4 | |||
68 | Dominguez Esteban Victor Migu | F | 1600 | ESP | Sant Quirze | 4 | |||
69 | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | F | 1600 | ESP | Sant Marti | 4 | |||
70 | Blesa Puig Pau | F | 1660 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | |||
71 | Vinyoles Insa Carles | F | 1630 | ESP | Barad | 3½ | |||
72 | Garcia Torres Adolfo | F | 1600 | ESP | St. Llorenç Savall | 3½ | |||
73 | Pico Garcia Antoni | F | 1692 | ESP | Catalunya | 3½ | |||
74 | Pedrero Kitson Jordi | F | 1665 | ESP | Sant Feliu | 3½ | |||
75 | Garcia Ramos Anais | F | 1642 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | |||
76 | Rojas Farreras Josep | F | 1684 | ESP | Barad | 3½ | |||
77 | Borges De Clasca Pol | E | 1712 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3½ | |||
78 | Trillo Silvan Xavier | F | 1625 | ESP | Barbera | 3½ | |||
79 | Mestre Vilahur Lluis | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 3 | |||
80 | Fernandez Arroyo Andrea | F | 1651 | ESP | Cerdanyola Valles | 3 | |||
81 | Soriano Girbau Santiago | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 3 | |||
82 | Morral Esteve Salvador | F | 1614 | ESP | Sant Boi | 3 | |||
83 | Lopez Ruiz Mario | F | 1610 | ESP | Barbera | 3 | |||
84 | Bernat Mor Juli | F | 1600 | ESP | Catalunya | 3 | |||
85 | Herrera Grande Placid | F | 1600 | ESP | Ripollet | 3 | |||
86 | Lopez Olivia Victor | F | 1600 | ESP | Badia | 3 | |||
87 | Domenech Puigdemont Nuria | F | 1611 | ESP | Castellar | 3 | |||
88 | Cama Vidal Daniel | F | 1619 | ESP | Barbera | 3 | |||
89 | Alves Garcia Eric | F | 1617 | ESP | Badia | 3 | |||
90 | Salvador Lopez Oscar | F | 1602 | ESP | Barbera | 3 | |||
91 | Aguera Valls Neus | F | 1600 | ESP | Moli Nou | 3 | |||
92 | Melich Martinez Josep | E | 1816 | ESP | Granollers-Canovelles | 2½ | |||
93 | Moraleda Alvarez Francisco | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 2½ | |||
94 | Moreno Serrano Manel II | F | 1639 | ESP | Badia | 2½ | |||
95 | Tao Zhu Jin | F | 1633 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 2½ | |||
96 | Baldris Vila Miquel | F | 1658 | ESP | Castellar | 2 | |||
97 | Granado Caro Domingo | F | 1600 | ESP | Rubinenca | 2 | |||
98 | Alonso Alguacil Roser | F | 1600 | ESP | Badia | 2 | |||
99 | Risquez Perez Antonio | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 2 | |||
100 | Tallon Luego Hector | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 2 | |||
101 | Hernandez Navarrete Adrian | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 2 | |||
102 | Dai Jiaying | F | 1600 | ESP | Colon Sabadell | 2 | |||
103 | Lasmarias Torres David | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 2 | |||
104 | Perez Garcia Adria | E | 1860 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 1½ | |||
105 | Collell Puig Elisenda | F | 1600 | ESP | Peona I Peo | 1½ | |||
106 | Porta Guiu Lourdes | F | 1600 | ESP | Catalunya | 1½ | |||
107 | Munoz Lorenzo Pol | F | 1600 | ESP | Barbera | 1 | |||
108 | Tejero Azorín Xavier | F | 1601 | ESP | Barbera | 1 |