Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2550 ARM Armenia 55
2 GM Barsov Alexei 2530 UZB Uzbequistan 7 40
3 IM Pulvett Daniel 2405 VEN Venezuela 7 35
4 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2536 ITA Italia 31
5 GM Movsziszian Karen 2499 ARM Sant Andreu 27
6 IM Ynojosa Felix Jose 2405 VEN Venezuela 24
7 Hauge Lars Oskar 2206 B NOR Noruega 6 21 45
8 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2457 CAT Cerdanyola Vallès 6 18
9 IM Arenas David 2437 COL Colòmbia 6 15
10 GM Firman Nazar 2526 UKR Ucraïna 6 13
11 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2486 ARM Armenia 6 10
12 FM Avila Jimenez Xavier 2242 B CAT E.E.B. 6 8 30
13 IM Sequera Paolini Jose 2394 A VEN Venezuela 6 6 45
14 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2505 CUB Cuba 6 4
15 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2439 PER Perú 6 2
16 GM Kovchan Alexander 2577 UKR Ucraïna 1
17 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 2274 B COL Colòmbia 20
18 FM Buchenau Frank 2259 B GER Alemanya 15
19 FM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2296 B COL Colòmbia 10
20 IM Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 2492 NOR Noruega 5
21 Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 1999 COL Colòmbia 5
22 Cori Quispe Kevin 2118 C PER Perú 5 45
23 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2414 COL Colòmbia 5
24 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2260 B CAT Peona I Peó 5 8
25 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2344 A CAT Montcada 5 30
26 Blandon Villa Diego F 2196 B COL Colòmbia 5 6
27 Llaverias Sanmarti Llibert 1987 CAT Gran Penya Vilanova 5
28 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2227 B COL Colòmbia 5 4
29 Salomon Johan 2211 B NOR Noruega 5 2
30 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid 2205 B COL Colòmbia 5 1
31 FM Montilla Carrillo Esteban 2261 B CAT Sant Feliu
32 Coll Enriquez Lluis 2201 B CAT Catalònia
33 FM Posada Juan Manuel 2099 C COL Colòmbia 30
34 Dalo Hermes 2148 C VEN Catalunya 20
35 Dominguez Rueda Juan 2112 C CAT Jake 15
36 WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola 2025 C VEN E.E.B. 10
37 Blandon Luis Guillermo 1995 COL Colòmbia
38 Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A 2031 C CAT Tarragona 8
39 Birnkraut Tim 1768 GER Alemanya
40 Fernandez Egea Andres 1997 CAT Sant Andreu
41 Ruiz Font Elisabet 2055 C CAT Vilafranca 4 6
42 Canal Oliveras Joan 2257 B CAT Terrassa 4
43 IM Beltran Rueda Santiago 2420 CAT Sitges 4
44 Lien Kjell Hakon 1910 NOR Noruega 4
45 Guix Torres David 2007 C CAT Les Franqueses 4 4
46 Fernandez Fuentes Fco. Javier 2124 C CAT Reus Deportiu 4 2
47 Blasco Coll Andreu 2043 C CAT Castelldefels 4 1
48 Haug Johannes 2042 C NOR Noruega 4
49 Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 2032 C COL Colòmbia 4
50 Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo 2030 C PER Perú
51 Benet Morant Damia 2009 C CAT Reus Deportiu
52 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2009 C CAT E.E.B.
53 Bharat Vijay 1972 IND Índia
54 NM Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1993 CAT Tres Peons
55 Velez Alvarez Laura Camila 1774 COL Colòmbia
56 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2495 CAT Montcada 3
57 FM Lamorelle Julien 2276 B FRA Lutèce Echecs 3
58 Basencyan Mark 2130 C ARM Armenia 3
59 IM Fernandez Aguado Enrique 2364 A CAT Sitges 3 20
60 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2433 ESP Sant Josep 3
61 Sanpera Bonet Juan Carlos 2131 C CAT Catalònia 3
62 Tutusaus Marrugat Carles 2021 C CAT Vilafranca 3
63 Montell Zabay Alberto 2026 C CAT Aragonès 3
64 Lluverol Torrents Salvador 2031 C CAT Vilafranca 3
65 Villares Galiano Jose Maria 2101 C CAT Aragonès 3
66 Rafols Albet Josep 2098 C CAT Vilafranca 3
67 Regue Farran Enric 2056 C CAT Reus 3
68 Torres Rubio Albert 1860 CAT Sant Boi De Lluçanès 3
69 Aalbersberg Kroon Pedro 1855 CAT Sitges 3
70 Jul Perez Alberto 1938 CUB Cuba
71 Saez Coma Alejandro 2025 C CAT Catalunya
72 Andersen Rune Egede 2052 C DEN Dinamarca
73 Vera Balague Gabriel 1966 CAT Torá
74 Domingo Romance Agustin 1737 CAT Aragó 2
75 CM Arjun Bharat 2298 B IND Índia
76 Ferrer Mora Josep 1600 CAT Catalònia 1
77 Vigo Allepuz David 2086 C CAT Catalunya ½
Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 Masferrer Niubo Enric 1984 D CAT Peona I Peó 45
2 Sirera Bargallo Tomas 1986 D CAT Vilafranca 7 30
3 Molano Lafuente Ismael 1985 D CAT Montornes 7 20
4 Sarto Ramos Angel 1989 D CAT Aragó 15
5 Ingunza Lopez Txema 1990 D CAT Euskadi 10
6 Tadevosyan Galust 1732 E ARM Armenia 45
7 Varela La Madrid Maria 1927 D VEN Venezuela 6 8
8 Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis 1968 D CAT Guissona 6 6
9 Bonay Toscas Santiago 1848 E CAT Gavà 6 30
10 Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 1768 E CAT Les Franqueses 6 20
11 Contreras Fernandez Joan 1876 D CAT Vilafranca 6 4
12 Ferres Saez Joan 1860 D CAT Granollers-Canovelles 6 2
13 Terreu Serra Francesc 1971 D CAT Valls 1
14 Moisander Ivar 1611 F SWE Suècia 45
15 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1842 E CAT Jake 15
16 May Freixa Josep 1852 D CAT Collblanc
17 Aldeguer Latorre Josep 1853 D CAT Castelldefels
18 Salvat Duch Carles Enric 1928 D CAT Reus
19 Febrero Perez Lluis 1685 F CAT Comtal 30
20 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1916 D CAT Castelldefels
21 Trevino Martinez Cristobal 1780 E CAT Vilafranca 10
22 Laso Aguedo Antonio 1759 E CAT Gran Penya Vilanova 5 8
23 Arias Castanedo Jacinto 1920 D CAT Ctl 5
24 Orti Boix Miquel Lluis 1902 D CAT Alcanar 5
25 Sequera Morales Genesis G. 1726 E VEN Venezuela 5 6
26 Solis Calancha Jordi 1621 F CAT Catalunya 5 20
27 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalònia 5 4
28 Garcia Extremera Manuel 1609 F CAT Barberà 5 15
29 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1926 D CAT Tres Peons
30 Mossin Ivar Alexander 0 NOR Noruega
31 Boldu Soto Oriol 1692 F CAT Reus 10
32 Capdevila Masgrau Jose 1678 F CAT Gavà 8
33 Bayarri Ponsa Eduard 1953 D CAT Aragonès
34 Palma Cancino Jose Pablo 1752 E CAT Calafell 2
35 Tseng Wang Yuan-Chiuan 1681 F CAT Sitges 6
36 Rojas Farreras Josep 1684 F CAT Barad 4
37 Empez Garcia Manuel 1703 E CAT Sitges 1
38 Cespedes Llaverias Llibert 1790 E CAT Tres Peons
39 Bernat Pascual Magi 1809 E CAT Catalunya
40 Molina Wheatley Emilio 1606 F CAT Sitges 2
41 Capdevila Castello Alberto 1662 F CAT Ateneu Barcelonès 1
42 Schulze Dominguez Jan 1600 F CAT Sitges
43 Macias Dalmau David 1600 F CAT Gran Penya Vilanova 4
44 Aranguiz Jimenez Jonathan 1683 F CAT Sant Martí 4
45 Sequera Morales Jose David 1575 F VEN Venezuela 4
46 Cuxart Taltavull Albert 1772 E CAT Cornella 4
47 Ortega Lopez Jose 1670 F CAT Les Franqueses 4
48 Llacuna Roca Josep 1754 E CAT Torredembarra 4
49 Enriquez Alvaro Adria 1618 F CAT Sitges 4
50 Montero Domenech Felix 1729 E CAT Agustí
51 Peredo Claros Luis Gabriel 1809 E BOL Sitges
52 Brull Prats Miquel 1683 F CAT Lira Vendrellenca
53 Pie Vallve Adria 1835 E CAT Reus
54 Torres Roldan Francesc 1756 E CAT Sant Boi Lluçanès
55 Soler Massana Ramon 1818 E CAT Balsareny-Sallent
56 Torres Capdevila Gerard 1600 F CAT Sant Boi Lluçanès
57 Abhinav Bharat 0 IND Índia
58 Bernat Mor Juli 1600 F CAT Catalunya 3
59 Torrents Busquet Marti 1672 F CAT Vilafranca 3
60 Tapias Portella Albert 1627 F CAT Calafell 3
61 Sogues Tena Pilar 1619 F CAT Tres Peons 3
62 Goerge Harutian Hansel 1678 F CAT Catalònia 3
63 Duran Gene Guillem 1637 F CAT Edami 3
64 Navas Martinez Edgar 1621 F CAT Sitges 3
65 Harutian Arthur 1600 F CAT Calldetenes 3
66 Boers Mathieu 1600 F CAT Sitges
67 Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1730 E CAT Ideal Clavé
68 Sanchez Gonzalez Blas Jesus 1605 F CAT Capablanca 2
69 Furriol Gavalda Emili 1600 F CAT Gavà 2
70 Blasco Salvador Ferran Lluis 1600 F CAT Sitges 2
71 Galofre Mila Lidia 1600 F CAT Vilafranca 2
72 Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1600 F CAT Sant Martí
73 Barquero Garces Celdoni 1600 F CAT Barcelona-Uga 1

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 GM Aroshidze Levan 2568 GEO Banyoles 8 25
2 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2559 RUS Rusia 8 20
3 GM Flores Rios Mauricio 2492 CHI Xile 16
4 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 2612 CUB Cuba 7 13
5 IM Kovacevic Slobodan 2332 A SRB Servia 7 10 10
6 FM Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2280 B CAT Sant Boi 7 8 18
7 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2254 B CAT Colon Sabadell 6 8
8 Triadu Cassa Jordi 2156 B CAT Olot 4 6
9 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2495 CAT Montcada 6 2
10 IM Panelo Marcelo 2428 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 6 1
11 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2400 CAT Colon Sabadell 6
12 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2273 B CAT Montcada 6 4
13 WIM Salazar Aura Cristina 2200 B COL Colombia 6 2
14 IM Alonso Moyano Jonathan 2420 CAT Barbera 6
15 MK Tarrago Antoni Maurici 2251 B CAT Balsareny-Sallent 6 1
16 Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi 2153 B CAT Catalonia 6
17 Serrat Rifa Ernest 2078 C CAT Olot 6 10
18 Vinardell Cruanas Sergi 2165 B CAT Olot 6
19 GM Campos Moreno Javier B. 2482 CHI Xile 6
20 Balague Camps Marc 2090 C CAT Santa Eugenia 6 8
21 MK Muratet Casadevall Albert 2188 B CAT Banyoles
22 MK Llopis De Aysa Manuel 2090 C CAT Congres 6
23 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2433 CAT Sant Josep Badalona
24 Castrillon Otero Javier 2002 C CAT Gerunda 4
25 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1916 D CAT Castelldefels 10
26 WFM Vilar Lopez Monica 2167 B CAT Olot
27 Cano Egea Gerard 2023 C CAT Santa Eugenia 2
28 Muratet Casadevall Elias 1933 D CAT Banyoles 8
29 MK Mayans Calvo Mariano 2258 B CAT Mollet 5
30 Cornejo Vera Danilo 1834 E CAT Mollet 5 10
31 Balague Canadell Jordi 2023 C CAT Santa Eugenia 5 1
32 Saez Coma Alejandro 2025 C CAT Catalunya 5
33 MK Viladrich Claret Jordi 2191 B CAT Balsareny-Sallent 5
34 Vila Seuba Joan Carles 1988 D CAT Sant Joan 5 6
35 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2024 C CAT Vila Olimpica 5
36 Marin Benito Carla 1972 D CAT Peona I Peo 5 4
37 Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard 2036 C CAT Olot 5
38 Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier 1909 D CAT Gerunda 5 2
39 Chaplin Erik 2073 C FRA França 5
40 Fortea Marc 0 FRA França 5
41 Badosa Romanyo Albert 1948 D CAT Santa Pau 5 1
42 Minguell Soler Joan 1849 E CAT Llavaneres 5 8
43 Padilla Lopez Demetrio 1869 D CAT Santa Pau 5
44 Espuny Vinye Ramon 2000 C CAT Jake
45 Serra Canals Oriol 2048 C CAT Figueres
46 Vidal Palou Jordi 1765 E CAT Santa Eugenia 6
47 Muñoz Muñoz Teresa 1947 D CAT Mollet
48 Jimenez Martinez Javier 1955 D CAT Jake
49 Alarcon Pages Salvador 1792 E CAT Santa Eugenia 4
50 Martin Villanova Jordi 1976 D CAT Llavaneres
51 Perez Lopez Alfonso 1851 D CAT Figueres
52 Boix Gravolosa Josep M. 1812 E CAT Olot 2
53 Sala Rodriguez Albert Joan 1643 F CAT Olot 10
54 Bosch Codina Joaquim 1851 D CAT Olot
55 Nadal Rebarter Joan 1713 E CAT Gerunda 4 1
56 Ramon Estades Llorenc 1912 D CAT Gerunda 4
57 Castro Trujillo Hector 1987 D CAT Sant Pere Torello 4
58 Carrillo Jimenez Josep 2035 C CAT Sant Pere Torello 4
59 Foix Breto Antoni 1732 E CAT Sant Gregori 4
60 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalonia 4
61 Gutierrez Pulido Tomas 1693 F CAT Sant Pere Torello 4 8
62 Aleksanyan Radmila 1778 E RUS Calldetenes 4
63 Caro Martinez Ramon 1861 D CAT Mollet 4
64 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1790 E CAT Jake 4
65 Dorca Clara Jordi 1799 E CAT Olot 4
66 Harutian Hansel Goerge 1678 F CAT Catalonia 4 6
67 Casadevall Busquets Jordi 1600 F CAT Olot 4 4
68 Puigvert Vigo Lluis 1718 E CAT Olot 4
69 Canal Morell Miquel 1802 E CAT Olot
70 Serra Labrador Carles 2019 C CAT Gerunda
71 Crusats Mir Josep 1829 E CAT Taradell-Centelles
72 Palma Gonzalez Manel 1716 E CAT Olot
73 Mas Ras Oleguer 1887 D CAT Sant Boi Lluã‡anes
74 Caro Garre Joan 1727 E CAT Mollet
75 Bosch Peracaula Miquel 1636 F CAT Vilobi 2
76 Saborit Verdaguer Roger 1658 F CAT Taradell-Centelles 1
77 Trias Punset Carles 1767 E CAT Santa Pau
78 Burset Camps Guillem 1741 E CAT Cassa
79 Arribas Viera David 1745 E CAT Santa Eugenia
80 Masmiquel Ojena José Mª 1600 F CAT Santa Eugenia
81 Serrat Juanaola Xavier 1770 E CAT Santa Pau 3
82 Sanchez Viana Jordi 1659 F CAT Barcelona Uga 3
83 Cano Egea Joan Manuel 1773 E CAT Santa Eugenia 3
84 Alcaraz Martinez Leandro 1600 F CAT Figueres 3
85 Bonet Bonet Joan 1672 F CAT Olot 3
86 Cortes Fernandez Roser 1600 F CAT Olot 3
87 Terricabras Castells Joan 1681 F CAT Olot 3
88 Cros Garcia Marc 1676 F CAT Olot
89 Harutian Arthur 1600 F CAT Calldetenes
90 Herrero Nogareda Robert 1732 E CAT Olot
91 Gutierrez Card Francesc 1628 F CAT Llavaneres
92 Cros Garcia Neus 1658 F CAT Olot
93 Romera Fernandez Manel 1680 F CAT Guixolenc 2
94 Filipenko Yan 1600 F RUS Taradell-Centelles 2
95 Juny Serrat Joan 1601 F CAT Santa Eugenia
96 Latorre Coma Antoni 1600 F CAT Terrassa
97 Puigdemont Gifra Adrià 1617 F CAT Olot

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 GM Cori Jorge 2543 PER Peru 75
2 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2559 RUS Rusia 7 60
3 GM Ni Hua 2661 CHN China 50
4 GM Aroshidze Levan 2568 GEO Banyoles 45
5 IM Naroditsky Daniel 2486 USA Estats Units 40
6 GM Vila Gazquez Xavier 2461 CAT Barcelona Uga 35
7 IM Castellanos Rodriguez Renier 2504 ESP Espanya 30
8 IM Mellado Trivino Juan 2433 AND Catalonia 26
9 GM Janev Evgeni 2439 BUL Bulgaria 22
10 IM Kovacevic Slobodan 2332 A SRB Servia 20 20
11 IM Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel 2413 ESP Espanya 6 16
12 IM Garza Marco Sergio 2462 ESP Espanya 6 14
13 GM Haslinger Stewart G 2553 ENG Inglaterra 12
14 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2439 PER Peru 10
15 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2505 CUB Cuba 8
16 WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza 2331 A CUB Cuba 5 15
17 GM Campos Moreno Javier B. 2482 CHI Chile 3
18 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2325 A CAT Lleida 1 10
19 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo 2394 A CAT Lleida 8
20 Teh Eu Wen Aron 2145 B MAS Malassia 20
21 Juan Bartroli Pau 2173 B CAT Catalunya 15
22 IM Roeder Matthias 2408 GER Alemania
23 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2345 A CAT Lleida 6
24 GM Oms Pallisse Josep 2497 CAT Colon Sabadell
25 Cori Quispe Kevin 2118 C PER Peru 20
26 FM Coll Ortega Jordi 2307 A CAT Lleida 5 4
27 FM Martinez Lopez Ivan 2282 B CAT Lleida 5 10
28 Rodriguez Melgar Josep M. 2188 B CAT Lleida 5 8
29 Fumas Fontova Eudald 1854 D ESP Balaguer 5 20
30 WIM Fandino Reyes Roquelina 2067 C CUB Cuba 5 15
31 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 1965 D ESP Vallfogona 5 15
32 Argerich Farras Jose 2098 C CAT Tora 5 10
33 FM Adel Lahchaichi Oussama 2246 B CAT Lleida 5 6
34 Lazaro Porta Angel 1958 D ESP Foment 5 10
35 Verdes Nadal Ramon 2041 C ESP Bellpuig 5 8
36 Llacuna Cufi Salvador 1991 D ESP Sta Coloma Queralt 5 8
37 MK Codina Garcia Jose 2141 C CAT Lleida 5 6
38 Sole Pijuan Ferran 1820 E ESP Lleida 5 20
39 Botigue Moles Gerard 1649 F CAT Balaguer 5 20
40 Aranzana Areste Alberto 2000 C ESP Lleida 4
41 Moline Escartin Xavier 1768 E ESP Lleida 15
42 Cardona Alcaide Roberto 2017 C ESP Tarrega 2
43 Fortuny Profitos Jordi 1883 D ESP Balaguer 6
44 Rodon Balcells Jaume 1892 D ESP Mollerussa 4
45 Bonet Verdu Marcel 1802 E ESP Vilabarca 10
46 Subarroca Blanch Francesc 1844 E ESP Ponts 8
47 Massot Ribe Jesus 1915 D CAT Lleida 4 2
48 Haslinger Gareth J 2088 C ENG Inglaterra 4 1
49 Gensana Berzunces Joan 1991 D ESP Lleida 4 1
50 Pera Lucas Eugeni 1959 D ESP Vilabarca 4
51 Farre Morell Artur 1967 D ESP Lleida 4
52 Arno Bendicho Xenia 1815 E ESP Almenar 4 6
53 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1849 E ESP Vallfogona 4 4
54 Nieto Badia Pau 1723 E ESP Balaguer 4 2
55 Citoler Serrat Adriano 1921 D ESP Espanya 4
56 Haslinger J Mike 1806 E ENG Inglaterra 4 1
57 Solani Nunez Joel 1817 E ESP Vallfogona 4
58 Rodriguez Aranda Kevin 1586 F ESP Espanya 4 15
59 Martinez Pla Xavier 2019 C ESP Tres Peons
60 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1803 E ESP Lleida
61 Trepat Trepat Javier 2005 C CAT Tarrega
62 Subira Navarro Oscar 1709 E ESP Espanya
63 Font Moreno Santi 1711 E ESP Balaguer
64 Marti Trilla Aleix 1797 E ESP Vallfogona
65 Puig Carres Josep 1892 D ESP Sant Boi Lluã‡anes
66 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2356 A COL Lleida 3 2
67 Villa jimenez Carmelo 1999 D ESP Lleida 3
68 Hidalgo Garcia Andres 1491 F ESP Espanya 3 10
69 Fabrega Ramon Sergi 1860 D ESP Vallfogona 3
70 Vladimirov Savov Tsanco 1770 E ESP Ponts 3
71 Barbosa Martinez Marcel 1714 E ESP Balaguer 3
72 Cucurull Llovera Guillem 1682 F CAT Vallfogona 3 8
73 Masague Artero Guerau 1843 E CAT Lleida 3
74 Cots Valls Jordi 1935 D CAT Tarrega 3
75 Juan Bartroli Marc 1833 E CAT Catalunya 3
76 Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo 1747 E ESP Lleida
77 Cabestany Serra Xavier 1774 E ESP Bellpuig
78 Rius Roca Francisco 1720 E CAT Tarrega
79 Escur Hereu Joaquim 1702 E ESP Vallfogona
80 Valera Munoz Alexis 1638 F CAT Balaguer 6
81 Sole Castane Jaume 1816 E ESP Alcoletge 2
82 Villaro Cos Jordi 1608 F CAT Balaguer 2 4
83 Lopez Luna Oscar 1600 F CAT Vallfogona 2 2
84 Berge Sole Jose M. 1600 F CAT Vallfogona 1 1
85 Ivanov Markov Dimitri 1886 D CAT Balaguer ½

 

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 GM Vovk Andrey 2567 UKR Ucrania 100
2 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2641 ISR Israel 7 85
3 GM Vazquez Igarza Renier 2571 ESP Espanya 7 75
4 GM Iturrizaga Eduardo 2643 VEN Veneçuela 7 65
5 GM Norwood David R 2491 AND Andorra 7 60
6 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2536 CAT Barbera 7 55
7 GM Gozzoli Yannick 2523 FRA França 7 50
8 IM Hamitevici Vladimir 2482 MDA Moldavia 7 45
9 Gaudineau Eric 2358 A FRA França 40 45
10 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2547 CAT Colon Sabadell 30
11 IM Demuth Adrien 2463 FRA França 25
12 IM Tania Sachdev 2430 IND India 20
13 GM Steingrimsson Hedinn 2557 ISL Islandia 16
14 IM Massonichael 2373 A FRA França 13 30
15 GM Peralta Fernando 2622 ARG Cerdanyola Valles 10
16 IM Wegerle Joerg 2445 GER Alemania 8
17 IM Macias Murillo Bryan 2298 B ECU Ecuador 6 45
18 GM Felgaer Ruben 2586 ARG Cerdanyola Valles 6 4
19 IM Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando 2477 ESP Espanya 6 2
20 GM Cabrera Alexis 2525 ESP Espanya 6 1
21 IM Trent Lawrence 2420 ENG Inglaterra 6
22 GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2550 CAT Colon Sabadell 6
23 IM Riff Jean-Noel 2427 FRA França 6
24 IM Devereaux Maxim L 2356 A NOR Noruega 6 20
25 Camacho Collados Marcos 2421 ESP Espanya 6
26 FM Guerra Tulcan Lenin 2372 A ECU Ecuador 6 15
27 Midoux Sebastien 2329 A FRA França 6 10
28 Laclau Daniel 2294 B FRA França 6 30
29 IM Berkovich Mark A 2375 A ISR Israel 6 8
30 Edwards Jonathan 2086 C SCO Escòcia 6 45
31 WIM Llaneza Vega Patricia 2232 B CAT Foment 6 20
32 IM Burg Twan 2479 NED Holanda
33 GM Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis 2580 ESP Espanya
34 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2444 ISL Islandia
35 FM Barbot Pierre 2355 A FRA França 6
36 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilioguel 2215 B ESP Espanya 15
37 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2538 ESP Espanya
38 Abello Sebastien 2335 A FRA França 4
39 GM Kogan Artur 2570 ISR Sant Josep Badalona
40 FM Swan Iain 2251 B SCO Escòcia 10
41 IM Jerez Perez Alfonso 2393 A CAT Foment 2
42 Sreeves Clement 2251 B SCO Escòcia 8
43 Peray Sebastien 2218 B FRA França 6
44 Silva Rodriguez Fernando 2174 B ESP Espanya 4
45 WIM Sahl Sheila Barth 2229 B NOR Noruega 2
46 Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduardo 2259 B ESP Espanya 1
47 FM Lillo Castany Victor 2328 A CAT Figueres 1
48 Torres Sanchez Jose 2363 A ESP Espanya
49 Midonet Matthieu 2157 B FRA França
50 FM Berthelot Yannick 2314 A FRA França
51 Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2068 C ESP Espanya 30
52 FM Lyell Mark 2228 B ENG Inglaterra 5
53 FM Garcia Raul 2216 B AND Andorra 5
54 FM Berry Neil 2247 B SCO Escòcia 5
55 Guyader Thierry 2119 C FRA França 5 20
56 Ibanez Aullana Ramon 2272 B ESP Espanya 5
57 Bremner Adam 2228 B SCO Escòcia 5
58 Mateu Guiu Esteve 2043 C AND Andorra 5 15
59 Mcgowan Daniel 2091 C SCO Escòcia 5 10
60 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2126 C AND Andorra 5 8
61 MacQueen Calum 2248 B SCO Escòcia 5
62 Morros Faura Ricard 2183 B CAT Mollet 5
63 Tweedie Steven 2253 B SCO Escòcia 5
64 Grovechael 2028 C SCO Escòcia 5 6
65 Nieves Cabanes Javier 2100 C ESP Espanya 5 4
66 Gutierrez Anso Jose 2068 C CAT Tres Peons 5 2
67 Houweling Bert 2035 C NED Holanda 5 1
68 Sanchez Urpi Oriol 2020 C CAT Passio 5
69 WIM Heredia Serrano Carla 2227 B ECU Ecuador 5
70 Picart Laurent 2109 C FRA França 5
71 CM Rowe Duane 2257 B JAM Jamaica 5
72 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 2031 C CAT Colonia Guell 5
73 Cuenca Jimenez Francisco Javier 2186 B ESP Espanya
74 Green Andrew D 2160 B SCO Escòcia
75 Silva Rodriguez Julio 2198 B ESP Espanya
76 Mosca Leonildo 2115 C ITA Italia
77 Cherki Thomas 2095 C FRA França
78 Olson Hamish 2021 C SCO Escòcia
79 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2104 C ESP Espanya
80 Cardenas Serrano Sergio 2077 C ESP Espanya
81 Fernandez Soriano Ruben 2114 C CAT Reus Deportiu
82 Kafka Graeme 2055 C SCO Escòcia
83 Kirk Larry 2097 C SCO Escòcia
84 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2194 B LUX Luxemburgo
85 Garcia Amoros Pablo 2159 B ESP Espanya
86 Coleman Robbie 2021 C SCO Escòcia
87 Bapst Valentin 2011 C FRA França
88 Abello Isabelle 1957 D FRA França 45
89 Birnbaum Detlev 2143 C FRA França
90 Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis 1979 D ESP Espanya 30
91 Fernandez Ayuso Sergio 2043 C ESP Espanya
92 Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel 1896 D ESP Espanya 20
93 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria 2134 C ESP Espanya
94 Galimany Rovira Xavier 2006 C CAT Torredembarra
95 Brechin Hugh R 2009 C SCO Escòcia
96 Montagard Guillaume 2202 B FRA França
97 Diaz Munoz Sergi 2026 C CAT Banyoles
98 Malinarski Yehuda 2094 C ISR Israel
99 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 2018 C ESP Espanya
100 Both Gert 1958 D NED Holanda 15
101 Sanchez Dengra Barbara 1848 E ESP Espanya 45
102 Cemborain Oricain Alfonso 1919 D ESP Espanya 10
103 Boghossian Pierre 1973 D FRA França 8
104 Pignataro Louis 1833 E FRA França 30
105 Oswald David C 2055 C SCO Escòcia 4
106 Fernandez Alonsoquel A. 2107 C CAT Reus Deportiu 4
107 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 1938 D ESP Espanya 4 6
108 Gil Quilez Sonia 2052 C ESP Espanya 4
109 Malassagne Isabelle 1995 D FRA França 4 4
110 WFM Grigoryan Meri WFM 2052 C ENG Inglaterra 4
111 Basas Gamazo Josep 2012 C CAT Catalonia 4
112 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2198 B AND Andorra 4
113 Sevillano Garcia Joaquin 1961 D ESP Espanya 4 2
114 Didier Guillaume 2150 B FRA França 4
115 Robertson David A 1946 D SCO Escòcia 4 1
116 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 1925 D ESP Espanya 4
117 Clanchet Olle Josep 1793 E CAT Martorell 4 20
118 Tardio Fran Emilio 1889 D CAT Tres Peons 4
119 Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel 1798 E ESP Espanya 4 15
120 Giro Castellet Esteve 1726 E CAT Llinars 4 10
121 Witt Holger 1665 F GER Alemania 4 45
122 Lillo Ferrer Jose Maria M. 2107 C CAT Figueres
123 Hayes Stuart 1991 D SCO Escòcia
124 Gardela Batlle Jordi 2184 B CAT Sant Josep Badalona
125 Hilarius Sander 2033 C NED Holanda
126 Dubreuil Remy 1817 E FRA França 8
127 Cabanillas Roca Fanny 1826 E CAT Torredembarra 6
128 Sevenyuk Alexey 1883 D BLR Bielorusia
129 Le Pen Steven 1921 D FRA França
130 Sola Plaza Gregorio 1952 D ESP Espanya
131 Aguilera Quiztke Alexandra 1877 D ESP Espanya
132 Amigo Cervello Juan 1899 D CAT L'Espluga
133 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1577 F ESP Espanya 30
134 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando 1678 F ESP Espanya 20
135 Cao Carlo 1733 E ITA Italia 4
136 Gorgues Valle Jose Maria 1824 E AND Andorra 2
137 Anton Jose 1891 D FRA França
138 Hoeneveld Maarten 0 NED Holanda
139 Galera Serra Maria 1701 E AND Andorra 1
140 Malassagne Gabriel 1524 F FRA França 15
141 Melcon Diez Enrique 1655 F ESP Espanya 10
142 Rios Garciaguel 1936 D ESP Espanya 3
143 Buenafe Moya Jesus 1858 D ESP Espanya 3
144 Pampliega Canturri Antoni 1858 D CAT La Seu 3
145 Tronch Ilzarbe Carlos Maria 1787 E ESP Espanya 3
146 Sanchez Urpi Xavier 1740 E CAT Passio 3
147 Burg Henk 1883 D NED Holanda 3
148 Diaz Narvaez Jose 1867 D CAT Sant Quirze 3
149 Molina Cabaleiro Juan Jose 1801 E ESP Espanya 3
150 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1556 F ESP Espanya 3 8
151 Martin Almenara Alejandro 1627 F ESP Espanya 3 6
152 Pantebre Martinez Benet 1784 E AND Andorra 3
153 Da Rocha Soares Diana 1659 F AND Andorra 3 4
154 Mercier Pierre 1798 E FRA França 3
155 Idoate Arrazurria Ricardo 1679 F CAT Espiga 3 2
156 Porte Jacques 1535 F FRA França 3 1
157 Shakessi Hossein 1651 F FRA França 3
158 Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose 1955 D ESP Espanya
159 Mora Amella Joan 1865 D CAT Lleida
160 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1715 E AND Andorra
161 Malassagne Jerome 1777 E FRA França
162 Arias Velasco Jose 1784 E ESP Ateneu Barcelones
163 Sorini Gilbert 1453 F FRA França
164 Garcia Amoros Daniel 1670 F ESP Espanya
165 Jansatr Arnau 1668 F AND Andorra
166 Pastalle Torrens Josep 1822 E CAT Tres Peons
167 Riba Rivert Valenti 1728 E AND Andorra
168 Arques Rubio Daniel 1671 F AND Andorra
169 Jonker Jan 1514 F FRA França 2
170 Morros Armengol Gerard 1629 F CAT Mollet 2
171 Nieves Pamplona Juanguel 1516 F ESP Espanya 2
172 Alcon Llosada Alex 1615 F AND Andorra 2
173 Trojman Gea Alex 1645 F AND Andorra 2
174 Pubill Jimenez Josep 1600 F AND Andorra 2
175 Boghossian Hugo 0 FRA França
176 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1600 F AND Andorra 1

 

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 GM Agdestein Simen 2567 NOR Noruega 75
2 GM Kovchan Alexander 2577 UKR Ukrania 7 60
3 GM Firman Nazar 2526 UKR Ukrania 7 50
4 GM Flores Rios Mauricio 2492 CHI Chile 7 45
5 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2487 CAT Barcelona Uga 40
6 GM Nikolov Momchil 2538 BUL Bulgaria 35
7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2550 ARM Armenia 30
8 GM Cruz Cristhian 2499 PER Escola Escacs De Bcn 26
9 IM Arenas David 2437 COL Colombia 22
10 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 2612 CUB Cuba 20
11 FM Anurag Mhamal 2418 IND Índia 16
12 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael 2426 VEN Venezuela 14
13 IM Dvirnyy Danyyil 2549 ITA Italia 6 12
14 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2486 ARM Armenia 6 10
15 Garcia Blanco Omar 2253 B ESP Espanya 6 8 65
16 GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander 2484 COL Montcada 6 5
17 IM Sequera Paolini Jose 2394 A VEN Venezuela 6 3 65
18 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2421 CAT Montcada 6 1
19 IM Valsecchi Alessio 2412 ITA Italia 6
20 IM Panelo Marcelo 2428 ARG Sant Josep Badalona 6
21 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2433 CAT Sant Josep Badalona
22 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe 2414 COL Colombia
23 Silva Luis Neves Da 2218 B POR Portugal 45
24 IM Pulvett Daniel 2405 VEN Venezuela
25 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2415 ITA Italia
26 IM Escobar Forero Alder 2466 COL Colombia
27 FM Arvola Benjamin 2347 A NOR Noruega 45
28 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2400 CAT Colon Sabadell
29 IM Khaetsky Roman 2424 UKR Ukrania
30 WIM Salazar Aura Cristina 2200 B COL Colombia 35
31 IM Getz Nicolai 2353 A NOR Noruega 35
32 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2457 CAT Cerdanyola Valles
33 IM Fernandez Romero Ernesto 2480 ESP Espanya
34 IM Enchev Ivajlo 2448 BUL Bulgaria
35 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2444 CRC Foment
36 IM Gullaksen Eirik 2380 A NOR Noruega 5 30
37 FM Eggleston David J 2363 A ENG Inglaterra 5 20
38 FM Lovik Lasse Ostebo 2311 A NOR Noruega 5 15
39 IM Satyapragyan Swayangsu 2464 IND Índia 5
40 Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 2155 B NOR Noruega 5 30
41 FM Sanchez Ibern Marc 2408 CAT Foment 5
42 Salomon Johan 2211 B NOR Noruega 5 20
43 IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos 2227 B COL Colombia 5 15
44 FM Alvarado Diaz Alejandro 2313 A ESP Espanya 5 10
45 Haug Johannes 2042 C NOR Noruega 5 65
46 FM Posada Juan Manuel 2101 C COL Colombia 5 45
47 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2009 C CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 5 35
48 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2308 A CAT Montcada 8
49 FM Minko Vladimir 2312 A RUS Rusia 6
50 CM Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 2303 A MEX Escola Escacs De Bcn 4
51 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio 2327 A CAT Cerdanyola Valles 2
52 Dalo Hermes 2148 C VEN Catalunya 30
53 MK Leiro Giralt Daniel 2220 B CAT Tres Peons 10
54 Basencyan Mark 2130 C ARM Armenia 20
55 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2260 B CAT Peona I Peo 8
56 Blandon Luis Guillermo 1993 COL Colombia
57 FM Larsen Karsten 2270 B DEN Dinamarca 6
58 Pettersen Joar Gullestad 1944 NOR Noruega
59 Uribe Arteaga Daniel 2274 B COL Colombia 4
60 Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo 2074 C COL Colombia 15
61 CM Guttulsrud Odd Martin 2212 B NOR Noruega 2
62 Grebstad Kjell Borre 2005 C NOR Noruega 10
63 Vatkali Dimitra 1964 GRE Grecia
64 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1926 CAT Tres Peons
65 IM Dukaczewski Piotr 2226 B POL Polonia 4 1
66 FM Sorm Daniel 2304 A CZE República Checa 4 1
67 GM Laxman R.R. 2401 IND Índia 4
68 FM Forsaa Espen 2293 B NOR Noruega 4
69 FM Thakur Akash 2234 B IND Índia 4
70 Blandon Villa Diego F 2196 B COL Colombia 4
71 Galopoulos Nikolaos 2343 A GRE Grecia 4
72 MK Martorell Aguado Joan 2177 B CAT Malgrat 4
73 Cervello Tost Ferran 2083 C CAT Peona I Peo 4 8
74 Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 2001 C COL Colombia 4 6
75 NM Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1993 CAT Tres Peons 4
76 Manelidou Maria 2030 C GRE Grecia 4 4
77 WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 2076 C MEX Mexico 4 2
78 Kjolberg Jens Hjorth 1999 NOR Noruega 4
79 IM Saptarshi Roy 2447 IND Índia
80 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2495 CAT Montcada
81 MK Herms Agullo Jordi 2130 C CAT Granollers-Canovelles 1
82 Castillo Escario Yolanda 2053 C CAT Sant Andreu
83 MK Pellus Ruiz Josep 2171 B CAT Ideal Clave
84 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2040 C CAT Colon Sabadell
85 MK Heredia Tarrats Amadeu 2098 C CAT Foment
86 Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 2045 C CAT Cecob
87 MK Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 2136 C HON Sant Josep Badalona
88 Cervello I Tost Roger 2035 C CAT Peona I Peo
89 Tahay Alexis 1944 FRA Francia
90 Saez Coma Alejandro 2025 C CAT Catalunya
91 Ofstad Sigurd 2007 C NOR Noruega
92 Velez Alvarez Laura Camila 1774 COL Colombia
93 Lopez Perdomo Juan David 2100 C COL Peona I Peo
94 Carlsen Ellen Oen 1947 NOR Noruega
95 CM Maltsev Leonid 1985 UKR Ukrania
96 Ramirez Medina Victor 2012 C ESP Espanya
97 Barba Rios Enric 2071 C CAT Hospitalet
98 Harstad Christian 1942 NOR Noruega
99 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2273 B CAT Montcada 3
100 NM Anguera Maestro Jaime 2180 B CAT Sant Andreu 3
101 WCM Hernandez Zaida 1998 VEN Venezuela 3
102 Tarrago Domingo Miguel 2034 C CAT Sant Adria 3
103 Severri Arrese Carlos 1925 CAT Agusti 3
104 WFM Cherednichenko Elena 2167 B UKR Ukrania
105 WFM Frank-Nielsen Marie 2016 C DEN Dinamarca
106 Amores Gago Javier 2167 B CAT Mollet
107 Lien Kjell Hakon 1910 NOR Noruega
108 Barcelo Sola David 2075 C CAT Sant Josep Badalona
109 Montell Zabay Alberto 2059 C CAT Aragones
110 Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro 1927 CAT Catalunya
111 Quero Ortega Juan 1809 CAT Prat
112 Julian Barrachina Lluis 2165 B CAT Sant Marti
113 Andersen Guttorm 1772 NOR Noruega
114 De Azua Arpi Rafael 1943 CAT Gerunda 2
115 Ortiz De Latierro Olivella Aitor 2102 C CAT Sant Andreu 2
116 Barragan Hernandez Manel 1961 CAT Tres Peons
117 Jacobsen Maria Pitz 1814 NOR Noruega 1
118 Zemlicka Vit 2016 C CZE República Checa 1
Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo 1960 D CAT Ideal Clave 65
2 Varela La Madrid Maria 1927 D VEN Venezuela 45
3 Moreno Perez Norberto 1969 D CAT Sant Marti 7 35
4 Aprea Daniele 1945 D ITA Cecob 7 30
5 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1950 D ESP Espanya 7 20
6 Molano Lafuente Ismael 1985 D CAT Montornes 7 15
7 Dominguez Carnero Javier 1913 D ESP Espanya 7 10
8 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 1894 D ESP Espanya 7 8
9 Carballo Cancela Manuel 1850 D ESP Espanya 7 6
10 Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1956 D ESP Espanya 4
11 Espinosa Cebrian Carlos 1923 D CAT Sant Marti 2
12 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 1951 D ESP Espanya 1
13 Masferrer Niubo Enric 1984 D CAT Peona I Peo
14 Torres Maiquez Sergio 1927 D CAT Espiga
15 Aguilera Bonaque Juan Carlos 1961 D CAT Sant Josep Badalona 6
16 Walter Travella German 1973 D CAT Aragones 6
17 Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1988 D CAT Peona I Peo 6
18 Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis 1940 D CAT Jake 6
19 Tadevosyan Galust 1732 E ARM Armenia 6 65
20 Ayza Casamitjana Antoni 1908 D CAT Barcelona Uga 6
21 Casset Bello Elena 1961 D CAT Sant Marti 6
22 Julia Yebra David 1899 D CAT Peon Doblado 6
23 Jimenez Martinez Javier 1955 D CAT Jake 6
24 Ayats Llobera Gerard 1952 D CAT Llinars 6
25 Delgado Lozano Ignacio Maria 1765 E ESP Espanya 45
26 Garrido Prats Diego 1781 E CAT Cecob 35
27 Catalan Escale Enric 1988 D CAT Aragones
28 Saiz Rodrigo Josep Fernando 1986 D CAT Jake
29 Riera Danes Manel 1931 D CAT Sant Marti
30 Riu Lopez Daniel 1883 D CAT Edami
31 Diaz Nieto Alberto 1969 D CAT Arenys De Munt
32 Torrents Senal Marc 1930 D CAT Peona I Peo
33 Fernandez Martin Javier 1987 D CAT Balsareny-Sallent
34 Cano Sevila Ivan 1780 E CAT Barcelona Uga 30
35 Llopis Jordan Lluis 1828 E CAT Vilassar De Mar 20
36 Velasco Rebezon Daniela 1895 D CAT Peona I Peo
37 Baum Jonasz 1512 F POL Polonia 65
38 Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1867 D CAT Ateneu Barcelones
39 Peiron Lluch Jose Daniel 1893 D CAT Peon Doblado
40 Cartro Turu Gabriel 1944 D CAT Barcelona Uga
41 Colom Andres Xavier 1923 D CAT Barcelona Uga
42 Minos Constante Pablo 1890 D CAT Ateneu Colon
43 Liarte Genoves Sergi 1945 D CAT Sant Andreu
44 Subirana Santos Marc 1775 E CAT Sant Josep Badalona 15
45 Escofet Llongueras Joan 1832 E CAT Barcelona Uga 10
46 Lozano Diaz Antoni 1877 D CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
47 Mejia Montoya Jaime 1600 F CAT Sant Marti 5 45
48 Santamaria Torres Sergio 1672 F CAT Padro 5 35
49 Llados Clos Jaume 1836 E CAT Peona I Peo 5 8
50 Argemi Camp Jaume 1736 E CAT Vall Del Tenes 5 6
51 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1790 E CAT Jake 5 4
52 Esteban Bruguera German 1908 D CAT Masnou 5
53 Vigier Lopez Carlos 1941 D CAT Sant Marti 5
54 Roig Ruiz Carles 1839 E CAT Mataro 5 2
55 Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carles 1914 D CAT Sant Marti 5
56 Tortosa Moros Joan 1771 E CAT Ateneu Colon 5 1
57 Petit Montes Marc 1843 E CAT Catalunya 5
58 Ferres Saez Joan 1860 D CAT Granollers-Canovelles 5
59 Santiago Llanes Jose Juan 1741 E ESP Espanya 5
60 Benet Saniger Xavier 1856 D CAT Calldetenes 5
61 Aparicio Escudero Hector F. 1797 E CAT Masnou 5
62 Pujal Moncho Joaquim 1891 D CAT Sant Marti 5
63 Sanchez Paz Josep 1786 E CAT Badalona 5
64 Torras Chicon Adria 1841 E CAT Castellar
65 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1795 E CAT Edami
66 Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel 1820 E CAT Sant Marti
67 Albert Estebanez Carles 1774 E CAT Ateneu Colon
68 Poyato Duran David 1764 E CAT Sant Marti
69 Millan Hernandez Marc 1879 D CAT Sant Cugat
70 Ji Pablo 1743 E CAT Peona I Peo
71 Corominas Garrido Antonio 1912 D CAT Maragall
72 Fuertes Buisac Bernat 1843 E CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn
73 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1837 E CAT Badalona
74 Serra Vilaro Agustin 1892 D CAT Comtal
75 Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 1868 D CAT Bellvitge Entitat
76 Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1743 E CAT Congres
77 Berstad Joerund 1849 E NOR Noruega
78 Martin Sanchez Antoni 1730 E CAT Sant Marti
79 Riu Lopez Sergi 1794 E CAT Edami
80 Alvarez Albiol Victor 1784 E CAT Foment
81 Fuentes Barrientos Carlos 1803 E CAT Sant Marti
82 Bayarri Ponsa Eduard 1953 D CAT Aragones
83 Roche Peris Eduard 1807 E CAT Catalunya
84 Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 1768 E CAT Franqueses
85 Gonzalez Edo David 1880 D CAT Vall Del Tenes
86 Muratet Carmona Alexandra 1811 E CAT Banyoles
87 Romeo Ros Joaquin 1759 E CAT Aragones
88 Sequera Morales Jose David 1575 F VEN Venezuela 30
89 Sequera Morales Genesis G. 1726 E VEN Venezuela
90 Ibanez Camara Oscar 1758 E CAT Ateneu Colon
91 Fungueirino Pique Daniel 1762 E CAT Espiga
92 Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel 1927 D ESP Espanya
93 Sirletti Sonia 1888 D ITA Italia
94 Gonzalez Jurado Jesus 1862 D CAT Moli Nou
95 Romero Funieles Rafael 1803 E CAT Lira
96 Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 1836 E COL Colombia
97 Cuxart Taltavull Albert 1772 E CAT Cornella
98 Albert Cristobal Jorge 1871 D CAT Ateneu Colon 4
99 De La Fuente Clemente Constantino 1896 D CAT Ripollet 4
100 Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo 1902 D CAT Jake 4
101 Maria Oproae Alex 1793 E CAT Llinars 4
102 Febrero Perez Lluis 1685 F CAT Comtal 4 20
103 Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1899 D CAT Sant Marti 4
104 Domenche Redondo Francesc 1809 E CAT Foment 4
105 Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes 1837 E CAT Comtal 4
106 Salazar Navas Josep 1818 E CAT Jake 4
107 Muratet Casadevall Jordi 1826 E CAT Banyoles 4
108 Lopez Pujol Hector 1798 E CAT Espiga 4
109 Navarro Pastor Raul 1739 E CAT Ateneu Colon 4
110 Corbera Garcia Esteve 1687 F CAT Ateneu Colon 4 15
111 Gomez Albamonte Sonia 1664 F CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 4 10
112 Molina Cabaleiro Juan Jose 1801 E ESP Espanya 4
113 Olleta Tanya Jordi 1627 F CAT Masnou 4 8
114 Ballve Monte Antoni 1669 F CAT Sant Marti 4 6
115 Martin Palau Roger 1639 F CAT Peona I Peo 4 4
116 Martinez Navarro Miquel 1742 E CAT Ateneu Colon 4
117 Rovira Ruiz Enric 1809 E CAT Sant Josep Badalona 4
118 Perez Garcia Francisco Jose 1957 D CAT Jake 4
119 Kazmierczak Ewa 1574 F POL Polonia 2
120 Collell Rodriguez Victor 1793 E CAT Peona I Peo
121 Boixader Arbo Xavier 1720 E CAT Colon Sabadell
122 Cort Hidalgo Jordi 1700 E CAT Tres Peons
123 Alquezar Calpena Marc 1866 D CAT Cornella
124 Serentill Tost Eduard 1752 E CAT Circol Catolic
125 Cantero Mitjans Carles 1761 E CAT Sant Joan Despi
126 Demestres Lopez Ricard 1759 E CAT Aragones
127 Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles David 1739 E CAT Sant Marti
128 Abascal Vicente Ignacio 1850 D CAT Circol Catolic
129 Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 1711 E CAT Congres
130 Ferre Navarro Joan 1736 E CAT Badalona
131 Rodriguez Monago Juan Antonio 1604 F CAT Cerdanyola Valles 1
132 Ylla Soro Rafael 1680 F CAT Congres
133 Mir Bellmunt Jose 1663 F CAT Foment
134 Catala Morales Joaquim 1627 F CAT Badalona
135 Hinarejos Montano Andres 1758 E CAT Sant Marti
136 Palomero Galvez Antonio 1738 E CAT Sant Boi 3
137 Custodio Criado Jofre 1713 E CAT Peona I Peo 3
138 Arribas Alvarez Marti 1739 E CAT Edami 3
139 Santolaria Sanz Xavier 1680 F CAT Cecob 3
140 Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1785 E CAT Peon Doblado 3
141 Pascual Duran Pau 1642 F CAT Foment 3
142 Tahay Romain 1553 F FRA Francia 3
143 Quemades Schmid Ricardo 1600 F CAT Sant Boi 3
144 Guinjoan Fradera Joan 1650 F CAT Diagonal Mar 3
145 Fernandez Benito Fco. Javier 1726 E CAT Cadena 3
146 Bienvenido Kleque Jose 1634 F CAT Sant Adria 3
147 Bernat Pascual Magi 1809 E CAT Catalunya 3
148 Martinez Torras Pol 1650 F CAT Barcelona Uga 3
149 Herrerias Gonzalez Andreu 1722 E CAT Congres 3
150 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1611 F CAT Catalunya 3
151 Freixa Rofastes Ernest 1627 F CAT Aragones 3
152 Labad Ameneda Ricard 1620 F CAT Foment 3
153 Sanchez Viana Jordi 1659 F CAT Barcelona Uga 3
154 Negreira Rodriguez Daniel 1667 F CAT Ateneu Colon 3
155 Antequera Garcia Luis 1600 F CAT Sant Marti 3
156 Avila Lopez Joan 1663 F CAT Ateneu Colon 3
157 Garcia Hernandez Jose Luis 1615 F CAT Ateneu Colon
158 Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1722 E CAT Cadena
159 Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel 1720 E CAT Badalona
160 Pico Garcia Antoni 1692 F CAT Catalunya
161 Sarrio Vendrell Nerea 1682 F CAT Edami
162 Bernat Mor Juli 1600 F CAT Catalunya
163 Domenech Lopez Laura 1600 F CAT Sant Marti
164 Roig Martinez Cristina 1691 F CAT Edami 2
165 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalonia 2
166 Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1600 F CAT Sant Marti 2
167 Sogues Tena Pilar 1619 F CAT Tres Peons 2
168 Julian Solera Laura 1656 F CAT Edami 2
169 Piera Sabate Marc 1600 F CAT Ateneu Colon 2
170 Budacan Sorin 1600 F ROU Esplugues
171 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1734 E CAT Foment
173 Ramos Fernandez Pilar 1600 F CAT Sant Marti 1
174 Bes Alvarez Aleix 1604 F CAT Sant Marti 1