Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 IM Mellado Triviño Joan 2443 CAT Catalonia 9 40
2 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2337 A CAT Montcada 30 20
3 Esplugas Esteve Vicenç 2261 B CAT Sta Coloma Queralt 27 20
4 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2543 CAT Colon Sabadell 8 24
5 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2519 CUB Cuba 8 21
6 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2509 CAT Barbera 8 18
7 GM Djuric Stefan 2440 CAT Tarragona 8 15
8 FM Adel Lahchaichi Oussama 2257 B CAT Lleida 8 13 15
9 GM Movsziszian Karen 2503 ARM Sant Andreu 10
10 IM Rojas Keim Luis Alberto 2408 CAT Colon Sabadell 8
11 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2345 A CAT Colon Sabadell 6 15
12 FM Coll Ortega Jordi 2295 B CAT Lleida 4 10
13 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2466 CAT Sant Andreu 7 2
14 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2427 CAT Sant Josep Badalona 7 1
15 FM Sanchez Ibern Marc 2398 A CAT Foment 7 10
16 FM Gomez Jurado Albert 2316 A CAT Montcada 7 8
17 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2371 A CAT Lleida 7 6
18 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2336 A CAT Lleida 7 4
19 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2340 A CAT Lleida 2
20 Vila Cairo Gerard 2025 C CAT Sta Coloma Queralt 20
21 Vigo Allepuz David 2131 C CAT Catalunya 15
22 FM Sorm Daniel 2315 A CZE Chequia 1
23 Amigo Vilalta Jordi 2241 B CAT Catalunya 8
24 Gabarro Sole Ramon 2090 C CAT Jake 10
25 Morcillo Ferran Jordi 2129 C CAT Catalunya 8
26 Perez Cabas Jose 2070 C CAT Balaguer 6
27 IM Rahal Michael 2355 A CAT Colon Sabadell
28 Menac Comas Joan Ramon 2167 B CAT Catalonia 6
29 Ayza Casamitjana Antoni 1908 D CAT Barcelona Uga 20
30 Casas Torres Pau 1809 E CAT Balaguer 20
31 Codina Garcia Josep 2134 C CAT Lleida 6 4
32 Bru Rullo Llatzer 2151 B CAT Cerdanyola Valles 6 4
33 Ventura Bolet Maxim 2123 C CAT Vila Olimpica 6 2
34 Ribera Pane Jaume 2065 C CAT Mollerussa 6 1
35 Ferrer Font Jordi 1959 D CAT Balaguer 6 15
36 Solani Nuñez Joshua 2109 C CAT Vallfogona 6
37 Orrit Sole Gerard 1988 D CAT Balaguer 6 10
38 Castillo Dalmau Albert 1919 D CAT Vila Olimpica 6 8
39 Fortuny Profitos Jordi 1883 D CAT Balaguer 6 6
40 Fumas Fontova Eudald 1854 D CAT Balaguer 6 4
41 Serrano Aspa Pedro 2047 C CAT Catalunya
42 Perez Lopez Joan Antoni 2119 C CAT Ideal Clave
43 Sama Salinas Hèctor 1891 D CAT Lira 2
44 Ribera Baztan Jose 2117 C CAT Andorra
45 Martinez Lopez Carlos 1934 D CAT Peona I Peo 1
46 Saez Coma Alejandro 2087 C CAT Catalunya
47 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1674 F ESP Ramiro 20
48 Sole Pijuan Ferran 1820 E CAT Lleida 15
49 Font Moreno Santi 1711 E CAT Balaguer 10
50 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2024 C CAT Vila Olimpica
51 Ventura Fontanet Jaume 1784 E CAT Vila Olimpica 8
52 Sola Sendra Francesc 1855 D CAT Sta Coloma Queralt
53 Sulleva Baiget Alex 2036 C CAT Catalunya 5
54 Fabrega Ramon Sergi 1860 D CAT Vallfogona 5
55 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1803 E CAT Lleida 5 6
56 Gabarro Fontanet Xavier 1690 F CAT Ivars 5 15
57 Sole Castañe Jaume 1816 E CAT Alcoletge 5 4
58 Lazaro Porta Angel 1958 D CAT Foment 5
59 Sanchez Niubo Albert 1976 D CAT Catalunya 5
60 Oset Teixidor Guerau 2002 C CAT Montcada 5
61 Marti Trilla Aleix 1797 E CAT Vallfogona 5 2
62 Barbosa Martinez Marcel 1714 E CAT Balaguer 5 1
63 Solani Nuñez Joel 1817 E CAT Vallfogona 5
64 Mallol Descarrega Gerard 1786 E CAT Figueres 5
65 Gensana Berzunces Joan 1991 D CAT Lleida 5
66 Balasch Peries Eduard 1756 E CAT Vallfogona 5
67 Nieto Badia Pau 1723 E CAT Balaguer
68 Masague Artero Guerau 1743 E CAT Lleida
69 Vidal Rosell Jose 1883 D CAT Vallfogona
70 Rodon Balcells Jaume 1892 D CAT Mollerussa
71 Cots Valls Jorge 1935 D CAT Tarrega
72 Sanchez Sanchez Marcelo 1747 E CAT Lleida
73 Clariso Sabanes Roiger 1838 E CAT Vallfogona
74 Mallol Descarrega Aleix 1748 E CAT Figueres 4
75 Rius Roca Francisco 1720 E CAT Tarrega 4
76 Clua Guardia Mariona 1702 E CAT Vallfogona 4
77 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1893 D CAT Vila Olimpica 4
78 Catala Ulied Guillem 1697 F CAT Vila Olimpica 4 10
79 Catala Ulied Bernat 1635 F CAT Vila Olimpica 4 8
80 Tarrago Pinyol Robert 1600 F CAT Vallfogona 4 6
81 Botigue Moles Gerard 1726 E CAT Balaguer 4
82 Castillo Garrido Àlex 1646 F CAT Vila Olimpica 4 4
83 Monell Camarasa David 2252 B CAT Andorra 2
84 Sama Salinas Alejandro 1730 E CAT Lira
85 Lopez Luna Oscar 1600 F CAT Vallfogona 2
86 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1663 F CAT Andorra 1
87 Sierra Macias Adan 1838 E CAT Montcada 3
88 Foix Martinez Jaume 1657 F CAT Vallfogona 3
89 Palau Barrufet Vinyet 1600 F CAT Alcoletge 3
90 Berge Sole Jose M. 1600 F CAT Vallfogona
91 Catala Pou Ramon 1600 F CAT Vila Olimpica
92 Planella Vazquez Jose Alejand 1600 F CAT Balaguer 2
93 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1600 F CAT Andorra

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2408 CHI Colon Sabadell 30
2 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2519 CUB Cuba 7 25
3 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 2371 A COL Lleida 7 23 10
4 IM Gascon Jose Rafael 2268 B VEN Veneçuela 7 19 10
5 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2427 CRC Foment 7 16
6 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier 2469 CAT Collado Villalba 13
7 IM Pulvett Daniel 2441 VEN Veneçuela 10
8 FM Sanchez Ibern Marc 2398 A CAT Foment 8 8
9 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2386 A CAT Colon Sabadell 6 6 6
10 Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel 2317 A VEN Veneçuela 6 4 4
11 IM Sequera Paolini Jose 2413 VEN Veneçuela 6 2
12 IM Rahal Michael 2355 A CAT Colon Sabadell 6 1 2
13 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2337 A CAT Montcada 6 1
14 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2233 B CAT Mollet 6 8
15 Diaz Camallonga Carles 2218 B CAT Colon Sabadell 6 6
16 FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam 2355 A PER Montcada 6
17 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2466 FID Sant Andreu
18 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2434 ISL Islandia
19 Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2254 B CAT Colon Sabadell 4
20 Pescador Serrano Javier 1980 D CAT L'hospitalet 10
21 Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2092 C VEN Veneçuela 10
22 Fernandez Muixi Francesc 2160 B CAT Reus Deportiu 2
23 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2050 C CAT Colon Sabadell 8
24 GM Movsziszian Karen 2503 ARM Sant Andreu 5
25 FM Avila Jimenez Xavier 2223 B CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 5 1
26 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2345 A CAT Colon Sabadell 5
27 Amores Gago Javier 2164 B CAT Mollet 5
28 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2457 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5
29 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2127 C CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5 6
30 Valencia Jimenez Josep 2126 C CAT Cerdanyola Valles 5 4
31 Lopez Santana Oscar 2185 B CAT Foment 5
32 NM Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 2007 C CAT Tres Peons 5 2
33 Nunez Lucero Francesc Alex 2207 B CAT Sant Marti 5
34 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1949 D CAT Montmelo 5 8
35 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2009 C CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 5 1
36 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2427 CAT Sant Josep Badalona
37 Saez Coma Alejandro 2087 C CAT Catalunya
38 Canovas Prat Enric 1821 E CAT Moia 10
39 Sanchez Devesa Antoni 2151 B CAT Colon Sabadell
40 Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.La 2068 C CAT Colon Sabadell
41 Martinez Pla Xavier 2019 C CAT Tres Peons
42 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1895 D CAT Castelldefels 6
43 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2020 C CAT Colon Sabadell
44 Morais Carreras Javier 2037 C CAT Mollet
45 Sama Salinas Hector 1891 D CAT Lira 4
46 Sanchez Canales Pol 1882 D CAT Cerdanyola Valles 2
47 Caixal Pique Jordi 1764 E CAT Valls 8
48 Ferres Saez Joan 1860 D CAT Granollers-Canovelles 1
49 Gomez Benitez David 2069 C CAT Barbera 4
50 Caro Martinez Ramon 1861 D CAT Mollet 4
51 Martin Dinares Sonia 1862 D CAT Olesa 4
52 Martinez Arca Manel 1902 D CAT Colon Sabadell 4
53 Martin Dinares Laura 1713 E CAT Olesa 4 6
54 Fuertes Buisac Bernat 1843 E CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 4 4
55 Escribano Munoz Edilberto 1672 F CAT Colon Sabadell 4 10
56 Argemi Camp Jaume 1736 E CAT Vall Del Tenes 4 2
57 Carrete Recasens Jordi 1831 E CAT La Selva 4 1
58 Miguez Cabello Federico 1861 D CAT Montmelo 4
59 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2320 A CAT Montcada
60 Oliveres Cruz Marc 1611 F CAT Colon Sabadell 8
61 Villa Cardenas Jorge 1743 E CAT Colon Sabadell
62 Martinez Lopez Carlos 1934 D CAT Peona i Peo
63 Cano Sevila Ivan 1796 E CAT Barcelona UGA
64 Garcia Garrido Enric 1923 D CAT Peona I Peo
65 Lopez Martinez Angel 1702 E CAT Colon Sabadell
66 Martinez Perez Pablo 1766 E CAT Colon Sabadell 3
67 Gallegos Gomez Jacinto 1746 E CAT Vilafranca 3
68 Martinez Arranz Leire 1707 E CAT Tres Peons 3
69 Martinez Arranz Nagore 1694 F CAT Tres Peons 3 6
70 Sama Salinas Alejandro 1730 E CAT Lira 3
71 Sogues Tena Pilar 1619 F CAT Tres Peons 3 4
72 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalonia 3
73 Lopez Gomez Antonio 1870 D CAT Mollet 3
74 Martinez Torras Pol 1650 F CAT Barcelona UGA 2
75 Martinez Perez Sergio 1793 E CAT Colon Sabadell
76 Toquero Gracia Pau 1718 E CAT Llinars
77 Grasa Solanas Oscar 1583 F CAT Marcos Frechín 1
78 Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1834 E CAT St. Llorenç Savall
79 Garcia Extremera Manuel 1609 F CAT Barbera 2
80 Garcia Castany Jose 1641 F CAT Santa Eugenia 2
81 Ortega Farrus Alfonso 1600 F CAT Colon Sabadell 1

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2371 A COL Lleida 30 15
2 GM Rizouk Aimen 2527 ALG Barbera 7 25
3 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 2610 CUB Cuba 7 23
4 FM Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar 2254 B CAT Colon Sabadell 7 19 15
5 IM Mellado Triviño Joan 2443 AND Catalonia 16
6 IM Alonso Moyano Jonathan 2402 CAT Barbera 13
7 Baños Oscar Francisco 2207 B ARG Cerdanyola Valles 10 10
8 IM Rahal Michael 2355 A CAT Colon Sabadell 6 8 10
9 Sanfeliu Fabregas Albert 2146 C CAT Santpedor 6 6 15
10 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2519 CUB Cuba 6 4
11 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2024 C CAT Vila Olimpica 6 2 10
12 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2340 A CAT Lleida 6 1 8
13 IM Vehi Bach Victor M. 2320 A CAT Montcada 6 6
14 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2233 B CAT Mollet 6 8
15 Tarrago Antoni Maurici 2251 B CAT Balsareny-Sallent 6 6
16 FM Trepat Herranz Joan 2336 A CAT Lleida 4
17 Ventura Bolet Maxim 2123 C CAT Vila Olimpica 8
18 Riera Montaño Ramon 2095 C CAT Santpedor 6
19 FM Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi 2253 B CAT Barbera 4
20 Sanchez Devesa Antoni 2151 B CAT Colon Sabadell 2
21 MK Rafols Albet Josep 2102 C CAT Vilafranca 4
22 Cordomi Forns Francesc 1915 D CAT Vall Del Tenes 15
23 Castillo Dalmau Albert 1919 D CAT Vila Olimpica 10
24 Lorca Cortada David 2045 C CAT Cardona 5 2
25 FM Ibañez Tarradellas Eduard 2336 A CAT Barcelona Uga 5 2
26 Mascaro Cornet Josep 2072 C CAT Santpedor 5 1
27 Alfonso Nogue Alfonso 2056 C CAT Colmena 5
28 Sirera Bargallo Tomas 1986 D CAT Vilafranca 5 8
29 Torralba Sanz Josep 2011 C CAT Sant Joan 5
30 Tutusaus Marrugat Carles 2043 C CAT Vilafranca 5
31 Franch Besa Julia 1748 E CAT Santpedor 5 15
32 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2174 B AND Andorra 1
33 Alvarez Jaen Albert 1920 D CAT Suria 6
34 Piñero Casoliba Lluis 1978 D CAT Santpedor 4
35 Castells Aloy Jordi 1941 D CAT Catalonia 2
36 Harutian Hansel Goerge 1678 F CAT Catalonia 15
37 Carrasco Fabregas Xavier 1863 D CAT Santpedor 1
38 Capell Guix Santiago 1743 E CAT Santpedor 10
39 Sama Salinas Hèctor 1891 D CAT Lira
40 Botifoll Benasat Ramon 2059 C CAT Santpedor
41 Sole Pijuan Ferran 1820 E CAT Lleida 8
42 Caparros Fernandez Xavier 1872 D CAT Martorell
43 Padilla Ruiz Joan Josep 1755 E CAT Bergueda 6
44 Gimenez Jimenez Josep 1895 D CAT Santpedor
45 Riera Sola Lluis 1999 D CAT Avinyo 4
46 Soler Massana Ramon 1818 E CAT Balsareny-Sallent 4 4
47 Argemi Camp Jaume 1736 E CAT Vall Del Tenes 4 2
48 Martinez Torras Pol 1650 F CAT Barcelona Uga 4 10
49 Ambros Pladellorens Jordi 1889 D CAT Balsareny-Sallent 4
50 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalonia 4 1
51 Amador Celdran Raul 1749 E CAT Santpedor 4
52 Esparbe Lopez Josep Mª 1696 F CAT Santpedor 4 8
53 Olivares Flores Benito 1760 E CAT Catalonia 4
54 Sama Salinas Alejandro 1730 E CAT Lira
55 Gomez Sevilla Ramon 1977 D CAT Santpedor
56 Martin Dinares Laura 1713 E CAT Olesa
57 Rodriguez Rodriguez Jorge 1751 E CAT Colon Sabadell
58 Solà Solà Joan 1600 F CAT Santpedor 6
59 Garcia Perez Manuel 1683 F CAT Bergueda 4
60 Xandri Rosell Miquel 1695 F CAT Santpedor 2
61 Lambea Navas Jordi 1656 F CAT Suria 1
62 Castillo Garrido Àlex 1646 F CAT Vila Olimpica 3
63 Martin Dinares Sonia 1862 D CAT Olesa 3
64 Masague Artero Guerau 1743 E CAT Lleida 3
65 Harutian Arthur 1600 F CAT Calldetenes 3
66 Navarro Granados Jordi 1713 E CAT Santpedor 3
67 Baños Oscar Alejandro 1600 F CAT Calldetenes 3
68 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1893 D CAT Vila Olimpica 3
69 Aguilera Malagon Paulino 1662 F CAT Peona I Peo
70 Mora Aguado Josep Mª 1600 F CAT Balsareny-Sallent 2
71 Camprubi I Juanola Jaume 1851 D CAT Banyoles 2
72 Camprubi I Juanola Jordi 1640 F CAT Banyoles 2
73 Izquierdo Fuster Joan 1600 F CAT Vall Del Tenes 2

Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2434 ISL Islandia 7 55
2 GM Movsziszian Karen 2503 ARM Sant Andreu 40
3 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2457 CAT Cerdanyola Valles 35
4 FM Gonzalez Perez Arian 2466 FID Sant Andreu 31
5 IM Pulvett Daniel 2441 VEN Veneçuela 27
6 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2427 CAT Sant Josep Badalona 24
7 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier 2469 CAT Collado Villalba 21
8 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2427 CRC Foment 18
9 FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam 2355 A PER Montcada 15 30
10 Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel 2317 A VEN Veneçuela 13 20
11 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2408 CHI Colon Sabadell 5 10
12 IM Gascon Jose Rafael 2268 B VEN Veneçuela 5 8 30
13 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2337 A CAT Montcada 5 6 15
14 Aryan Chopra 2189 B IND India 5 4 20
15 IM Jerez Perez Alfonso 2376 A CAT Foment 5 2 10
16 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2316 A CAT Montcada 1 8
17 Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin 2092 C VEN Veneçuela 30
18 Cardenas Fernando Adrian 2000 C CAT CECOB 20
19 Ortin Caballe Juan Jose 2008 C CAT Congres 4 15
20 Saez Coma Alejandro 2087 C CAT Catalunya 4 10
21 Valencia Jimenez Jose 2126 C CAT Cerdanyola Valles 4 8
22 Salagran Ferragut Guillem 2069 C CAT Gerunda 4 6
23 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 2074 C CAT Colonia Guell 4 4
24 Sayrol Clols Josep Maria 2111 C CAT Calaf 4 2
25 Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 2007 C CAT Tres Peons 1
26 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2009 C CAT Escola Escacs De Bcn 3
27 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2127 C CAT Cerdanyola Valles 3
28 Grau Pacheco Marc 2006 C CAT Hospitalet 3
29 Castells Briones Miquel 1988 CAT Barcelona UGA 3
30 Tardio Fran Emilio 1889 CAT Tres Peons
31 Flores De Paco David 2020 C CAT Terrassa 1
Cls. T. Jugador elo grup Fed Club Pts Abs. Trams
1 Fernandez Lago David 1904 D ESP Espanya 8 30
2 Molano Lafuente Ismael 1985 D CAT Montornés 7 20
3 Colom Andres Xavier 1923 D CAT Barcelona 7 15
4 Ramos Alvarez Maximo 1912 D CAT La Lira 10
5 Gil Gil Antoni 1916 D CAT Montcada 8
6 Fuertes Buisac Bernat 1843 E CAT Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona 6 30
7 Escofet Llongueras Joan 1832 E CAT Barcelona UGA 6 20
8 Torras Chicon Adria 1841 E CAT Castellar 6 15
9 Terrones Hernandez Jonathan 1768 E CAT Les Franqueses 6 10
10 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1842 E CAT Jake 6 8
11 Corretja Torrens Jordi 1798 E CAT Santcugatenca 6
12 Ritter Aguilar Jordi 1938 D CAT Cerdanyola Vallès 6
13 Lopez-Atalaya Faine Josep 1897 D CAT Terrassa 4
14 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1837 E CAT Badalona 4
15 Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon 1813 E CAT Rubirenca 2
16 Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1889 D CAT Sant Marti 2
17 Ferres Saez Joan 1860 D CAT Granollers Canovelles 5 1
18 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1895 D CAT Castelldefels 5
19 Villa Brullet David 1757 E CAT Societat Coral Colon 5 1
20 Lozano Diaz Antoni 1877 D CAT Cerdanyola Vallès 5
21 Casasampera Boada Joaquim 1856 D CAT Molins de Rei 5
22 Tortosa Moros Joan 1769 E CAT Ateneu Colon 5
23 Salvador Sanchez Ricardo 1671 F CAT CECOB 5 30
24 Salagran Ferragut Eduard 1788 E CAT Gerunda 5
25 Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas 1857 D CAT Societat Coral Colon 5
26 Garcia Perez Josep 1784 E CAT Castellar 5
27 Martinez Perez Pablo 1766 E CAT Societat Coral Colon 5
28 Martinez Perez Sergio 1793 E CAT Societat Coral Colon
29 Boixader Arbo Xavier 1720 E CAT Societat Coral Colon
30 Sanchez Canales Pol 1882 D CAT Cerdanyola Vallès
31 Castaneda Munoz Antonio 1777 E CAT Mollet
32 Febrero Perez Lluis 1685 F CAT Comtal 20
33 Villa Cardenas Jorge 1743 E CAT Societat Coral Colon
34 Sogues Tena Pilar 1619 F CAT Tres Peons 15
35 Serentill Tost Eduard 1752 E CAT Circle Catolic
36 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1864 D CAT Hortenc
37 Montsech Donaire Rafel 1953 D CAT Sant Quirze 4
38 Mateo Hernandez Francesc 1786 E CAT Santcugatenca 4
39 Lopez Martinez Angel 1702 E CAT Societat Coral Colon 4
40 Toquero Gracia Pau 1718 E CAT Llinars 4
41 Farell Duran Josep 1545 F CAT Cuenca 4 10
42 Navines Monfa Josep 1826 E CAT Castellar 4
43 Martin Palau Roger 1639 F CAT Peona i Peó 4 8
44 Torralba Brosa Marc 1738 E CAT Castellar 4
45 Codina Broto Sergi 1648 F CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 4 6
46 Flores Munoz Daniel 1841 E CAT Granollers Canovelles 4
47 Urrutia Mule Oriol 1677 F CAT Castellar 4
48 Montanes Also Jose 1666 F CAT Sant Quirze 2
49 Villa Caiguelas Pascual 1779 E CAT Societat Coral Colon
50 Garcia Extremera Manuel 1609 F CAT Barberà 1
51 Soriano Girbau Santiago 1600 F CAT Barberà
52 Harutian Arthur William 1782 E CAT Catalonia
53 Garcia Vidal Emili 1615 F CAT Ideal de Clave 3
54 Vinyoles Insa Carles 1630 F CAT Barad 3
55 Munoz Esteve Antoni 1771 E CAT Rubirenca 3
56 Argemi Camp Jaume 1736 E CAT Vall de Tenes 3
57 Varas Leonides 0 FRA França 3
58 Ortega Farrus Alfonso 1600 F CAT Societat Cotal Colon 3
59 Garcia Torres Adolfo 1600 F CAT Sant Llorenç Savall 3
60 Pina Cano Francisco 1733 E CAT Rubirenca 3
61 Mestres Vilahur Lluis 1600 F CAT Barbera 3
62 Becerra Mumbru Pol 1669 F CAT Mollet 3
63 Escribano Munoz Edilberto 1672 F CAT Societat Coral Colon
64 Martinez Arranz Leire 1707 E CAT Tres Peons
65 Dominguez Esteban Victor Migu 1600 F CAT Sant Quirze 2
66 Martinez Arranz Nagore 1694 F CAT Tres Peons 2
67 Lopez Olivia Victor 1600 F CAT Badia 1

Grup A

 

Rank NOM FIDE TRAM FED Club Pts Abs Tram
1 GM Adhiban B. 2567 IND 100
2 GM Cori Jorge 2569 PER 8 85
3 GM Potkin Vladimir 2647 RUS 8 75
4 GM Gustafsson Jan 2619 GER Baden Baden 8 65
5 IM Firat Burak 2416 TUR 8 60
6 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2698 CUB 55
7 GM Hillarp Persson Tiger 2529 SWE 50
8 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2565 RUS 45
9 GM Esen Baris 2559 TUR 40
10 GM Aroshidze Levan 2565 GEO Banyoles 30
11 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2549 ITA 25
12 GM Cruz Cristhian 2498 PER Escola Escacs de Barcelona 20
13 IM Arribas Lopez Angel 2494 ESP Virgen de Atocha 16
14 GM Iturrizaga Eduardo 2660 VEN 7 13
15 GM Filippov Anton 2630 UZB 7 10
16 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan R. 2609 CUB 7 8
17 IM Guerra Mendez Jose A. 2516 CUB 7 6
18 FM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni 2296 B COL 7 4 65
19 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2449 CAT Sant Josep de Badalona 7 2
20 GM Alsina Leal Daniel 2538 CAT Barcelona UGA 7 1
21 GM Spraggett Kevin 2568 CAN Escola Escacs de Barcelona 7
22 GM Vila Gazquez Xavier 2461 CAT Barcelona UGA 7
23 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur 2434 ISL Reykjavík 7
24 GM Popilski Gil 2508 ISR 7
25 IM Mascaro March Pedro 2421 ESP Binisalem 7
26 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2409 RUS 7
27 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2440 CRC Foment Martinenc
28 IM Bailet Pierre 2474 FRA Echiquier Guingampais
29 GM Hansen Eric 2584 CAN SV Wattenscheid
30 IM Pardo Simon David 2441 ESP Barcelona UGA
31 FM Pile Richard 2375 A FRA Evry Grand Roque 65
32 IM Wehmeier Stefan Dr. 2433 GER LSV Turm Lippstadt
33 IM Prasca Sosa Rafael 2426 VEN
34 GM Kulaots Kaido 2581 EST
35 FM Hernando Rodrigo Julio A. 2327 A CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 45
36 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2410 CAT Montcada
37 IM Kalegin Evgenij 2417 RUS
38 Timmermans Mark 2287 B NED SC Dordretch 45
39 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2434 PER
40 Malka Samuel 2170 B FRA Lyon Olympique Echecs 35
41 Aryan Chopra 2147 C IND 65
42 GM Cabrera Alexis 2544 ESP Mislata
43 FM Santos Latasa Jaime 2436 ESP Linex Magic
44 IM D`costa Lorin A R 2408 ENG 4NCL Barbican
45 Rudakov Aleksandr 2182 B RUS 30
46 Pedini Dario 2223 B ITA Fano 1988 20
47 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo 2351 A CAT Montcada 35
48 Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel 2284 B VEN Benimaclet 15
49 IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge 2372 A COL Lleida 30
50 FM Lamorelle Julien 2311 A FRA Lutèce Echecs 20
51 FM Goriatchkin Jouri 2331 A RUS 15
52 Gonzalez Valero Julio 2274 B ESP San Isidoro 10
53 IM Massoni Michael 2345 A FRA Corsica Chess Club 10
54 IM Huerga Leache Mikel 2433 ESP 64 Villalba 6
55 FM Colon Garcia Enrique 2380 A CAT Scc Sabadell 6 8
56 IM Hambleton Aman 2500 CAN 6
57 IM Gascon Jose Rafael 2268 B VEN Distrito Capital 6 8
58 GM Munoz Pantoja Miguel 2456 CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 6
59 Kvetny Mark 2239 B GER Stuttgarter SF 1879 6 6
60 FM Pons Carreras David 2322 A ESP Cercle Artístic 6 6
61 FM Alcaraz Ortega Javier 2350 A ESP Xeraco 6 4
62 MK Diaz Camallonga Carles 2218 B CAT Scc Sabadell 6 4
63 Mcphillips Joseph 2157 B ENG Bolton 6 2
64 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2474 CAT Barcelona UGA 6
65 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic 2058 C CAT Peona i peó 6 45
66 Sturt Raven M 2310 A USA 6 2
67 IM Gual Pascual Antonio 2468 CAT Escola Escacs de Barcelona 6
68 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto 2297 B CAT Montcada 6 1
69 FM Arias Boo Guillermo 2352 A CAT Barcelona UGA 6 1
70 IM Pulvett Daniel 2415 VEN 6
71 Lacroix Romain 2173 B FRA Castel/Moissac 6
72 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2403 CAT Scc Sabadell 6
73 IM Bergez Luc 2395 A FRA Barberà 6
74 MK Serra Pages Jordi 2226 B CAT Figueres 6
75 Lemeaux David 2270 B FRA Bordeaux AGJA 6
76 Cori Quispe Kevin 2154 B PER 6
77 MK Benet Catala Antonio 2228 B CAT Reus Deportiu 6
78 MK Moreno Martin Daniel 2220 B CAT Sant Boi 6
79 Ballester Llagaria Luis E. 2264 B ESP EVA Manises 6
80 FM Erwich Frank 2337 A NED BSG 6
81 FM Blazeka Matej 2282 B CRO Mladost Zagreb 6
82 Bouget Alexandre 2278 B FRA Agneaux St Lo 6
83 FM Avila Jimenez Xavier 2241 B CAT Escola Escacs de Barcelona 6
84 Silva Rodriguez Fernando 2174 B ESP EVA Manises 6
85 FM Capellades Subirana Marc 2250 B CAT Peona i peó 6
86 Le Huec Marc 2265 B FRA Canal Saint Martin 6
87 FM Chalmeta Ugas Ramon 2280 B CAT Sant Boi 6
88 Porta Tovar Guillem 2013 C CAT Ateneu Colón 6 35
89 FM Godart Francois 2361 A BEL Les Tours de Haute Picardie
90 Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 2068 C CAT Scc Sabadell 30
91 Le Goff Damien 2230 B FRA Rennes Longs Prés
92 Mayo Casademont Marti 2216 B CAT Gerunda
93 MK Lacasta Palacio Joaquim 2171 B CAT Martorell
94 MK Amores Gago Javier 2174 B CAT Mollet
95 Ruperez Miguel 2182 B ARG Club Argentino de Ajedrez
96 Alanic Xavier 2260 B FRA Rennes Longs Prés
97 Nordenbaek Jan 2252 B DEN Hillerød Skakklub
98 Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 2259 B ESP Fomento Gandia
99 MK Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2233 B CAT La Colmena
100 Carol Querol Santiago 2089 C CAT Terrassa 20
101 Vilalta Vidal Javier 1967 CAT Mataró
102 Blazeka Damjan 2096 C CRO Mladost Zagreb 15
103 Boos Olivier 2018 C FRA Oberkirch 10
104 Porta Tovar Oriol 2155 C CAT Ateneu Colón 8
105 FM Simon Padros Emili 2221 B CAT Terrassa
106 Reppen Ellisiv 1961 NOR Oslo Schakselskap
107 Laverton Christian 2081 C NOR Trondheim Sjakkforening 6
108 Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 2200 B ESP Caja Canarias
109 Jove Grau Lluis 2179 C CAT Tarragona 4
110 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2009 C CAT Escola Escacs de Barcelona 2
111 Blasco Coll Andreu 2068 C CAT Castelldefels 1
112 FM Aranda Marin Cristian 2328 A ESP San Fernando de Henares
113 Uran Bermudez Oliver 2103 C VEN Benimaclet
114 CM Zimmermann Kleber Renato 1928 BRA Associação Caxiense de Xadrez
115 WIM Makka Ioulia 2171 B GRE Panellinios G S
116 WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth P. 2025 C VEN Escola Escacs de Barcelona
117 Garcia Castellote Oscar 2060 C CAT Peona i peó
118 Yapar Nedim 1896 TUR
119 Deslias Gregoire 2140 C FRA Echiquier Guingampais
120 Middelveld Martine 2127 C NED DSC
121 Dalo Hermes 2157 B VEN Catalunya Escacs Club
122 Haak Eelco 2056 C NED
123 FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam 2363 A PER Montcada 5
124 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa 2146 C COL 5
125 FM Malloni Marcello 2358 A ITA ASD Latina 5
126 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 2307 A CAT Montcada 5
127 MK Gonzalez Garcia Marc 2238 B CAT Tres Peons 5
128 FM Ayza Ballester Jordi 2217 B CAT Barcelona UGA 5
129 IM Brochet Philippe 2414 FRA Echiquier Commingeois 5
130 Garriga Cazorla Pere 2145 C CAT Mollet 5
131 Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 1968 ESP Altzaga Leioa 5
132 Forgues Fabien 2155 B FRA Aix en Provence 5
133 Aglave Arnaud 2113 C BEL Leuven Centraal 5
134 Nohr Finn 2093 C DEN Hillerød Skakklub 5
135 Urriza Iricibar Pablo 2114 C ESP Orbina 5
136 Murtuzov Rauf 2067 C AZE Alssund 5
137 Entem Alan 2179 B FRA Rennes Longs Prés 5
138 Juan Bartroli Pau 2185 B CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 5
139 Bozzali Ermanno 2060 C ITA Vigevano 5
140 Gonzales Perez Jose Anibal 2157 B CAT Peona i peó 5
141 Stahl Clement 2115 C FRA Canal Saint Martin 5
142 FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos 2129 C BRA 5
143 Benet Morant Damia 2035 C CAT Reus Deportiu 5
144 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2023 C CAT Scc Sabadell 5
145 Garcia De Blas Esteban 2050 C CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 5
146 Plamenov Ribarov Petar 2121 C CAT Cornellà 5
147 MK Llopis De Aysa Manuel 2142 C CAT Congrès 5
148 FM Lorscheid Gerhard 2246 B GER Stuttgarter SF 1879 5
149 Svensen Tarjei 2101 C NOR Oslo Schakselskap 5
150 MK Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 2153 C HON Sant Josep de Badalona 5
151 Bernal Gomez Alejandro 1911 ESP Santa Ana Siglo XXI 5
152 Del Amo Carbo Jordi 2077 C CAT Terrassa 5
153 Ventura Bolet Maxim 2123 C CAT Vila Olímpica 5
154 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2101 C ARG San Luis 5
155 MK Chalmeta Torredemer Josep 2171 B CAT Sant Boi 5
156 Boff Andre Ricardo 2008 C BRA Associação Caxiense de Xadrez 5
157 Le Montagner Yoann 2035 C FRA Rennes Paul Bert 5
158 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2127 C CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 5
159 Garcia Acosta Roger 2076 C CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 5
160 Guix Torres David 2042 C CAT Les Franqueses 5
161 Khachatourian Yerazik 1972 NOR Oslo Schakselskap 5
162 Jablonowski Christoph 2006 C GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. 5
163 Calvo Simon Jorge 1782 ESP Casablanca 5
164 Lavanant Alexandre 2009 C FRA Rennes Longs Prés 5
165 Egartner Wolfgang 2110 C AUT Schachklub Lienz 5
166 MK Gabarro Sole Ramon 2090 C CAT Jake 5
167 Chuturkov Marinko 2079 C BUL Cornellà 5
168 Chirivi C Angie Lizeth 2031 C COL
169 FM Delaney John 2248 B IRL Blanchardstown Juniors
170 Burton Graham P 2038 C ENG
171 Alquist Erik 2053 C SWE Södra SASS
172 Ribera Pane Jaume 2065 C CAT Mollerussa
173 Louis Corentin 2014 C FRA Rennes Paul Bert
174 Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo 2030 C PER
175 Garcia Lopez Nicolas 2076 C CAT Sant Andreu
176 FM Jaksland Tim 2297 B DEN Hillerød Skakklub
177 MK Asensio Linan Teodoro 2158 B CAT Montcada
178 Garcia Perez Javier 2025 C ESP Solvay
179 Mas Recorda Pere 2064 C CAT Tordera
180 CM Mende Andreas 2165 B GER SG Niederkassel
181 Ponce Garcia Joan 2057 C CAT Jake
182 Nineuil Vincent 1875 FRA Rennes Longs Prés
183 MK Monedero Gonzalez Josep 2090 C CAT Jake
184 Goossens Roel 2102 C BEL
185 Forsberg Conde Martin 2140 C CAT Foment Martinenc
186 Amarger Vincent 2044 C FRA Canal Saint Martin
187 Jouneau Quentin 2007 C FRA Rennes Longs Prés
188 Serra Canals Oriol 2048 C CAT Figueres
189 Torner Planell Josep R. 2123 C CAT Calaf
190 Cruz Gomez Isidro 1983 ESP
191 Del Mastro Marco 1954 ITA Accademia Scacchistica Barese
192 Garrapa Gianluigi 1949 ITA Accademia Scacchistica Barese
193 Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1892 ESP Orereta-mundarro xake taldea 4
194 Sagues Andreu Xavier 2107 C CAT Congrès 4
195 MK Severri Arrese Carlos 1925 CAT Agustí 4
196 Montiel Baeza Alex 2050 C CAT Colònia Güell 4
197 Salagran Ferragut Guillem 2069 C CAT Gerunda 4
198 MK Ortega Serra Marc 2200 B CAT Montmeló 4
199 Sierra Montoya Miquel 2133 C CAT Sant Andreu 4
200 Barcelo Sola David 2075 C CAT Sant Josep de Badalona 4
201 Grichkevitch Gilles 2149 C FRA Tour Blanche Paris 4
202 Tardio Fran Emilio 1889 CAT Tres Peons 4
203 De Wilde Rik 2086 C NED SC De Giessen en Linge 4
204 Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 2045 C CAT CECOB 4
205 Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J 2121 C ESP Egidazu 4
206 Balague Camps Marc 2126 C CAT Santa Eugènia 4
207 Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1967 ESP Mikel Gurea Xake Kluba 4
208 Martin Perez Laura 2117 C CAT Llinars del Vallès 4
209 MK Parals Marce Luis 2051 C CAT Figueres 4
210 Fernandez Egea Andres 1994 CAT Sant Adrià 4
211 Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 1932 CAT Llinars del Vallès 4
212 NM Ridameya Tatche Jose 1996 CAT Tres Peons 4
213 Assedo Johaquim 1934 FRA Bois-Colombes 4
214 Arus Blanch Daniel 2027 C CAT Terrassa 4
215 Le Bail Clara 1987 FRA Migné Echecs 4
216 Jover Font Pau 2044 C CAT Peona i peó 4
217 Garcia Castellote Daniel 2047 C CAT Peona i peó 4
218 Martin Sanchez Enric 2068 C CAT La Lira 4
219 Flores De Paco David 2020 C CAT Terrassa 4
220 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 1965 CAT Vallfogona 4
221 Loaiza Yurani 1957 COL 4
222 Garcia Ramos Daniel 2088 C CAT Cerdanyola del Vallès 4
223 Erwich Frans 2029 C NED LSG 4
224 Erlandsen Carsten 2104 C DEN Hillerød Skakklub 4
225 De Azua Arpi Rafael 1943 CAT Gerunda 4
226 WCM Hernandez Zaida 1998 VEN 4
227 Rodriguez Torres Rafael 1994 CAT Sant Boi 4
228 Jangwa Valentin 1763 FRA Canal Saint Martin 4
229 FM Sanchez Ibern Marc 2407 CAT Foment Martinenc
230 MK Martin Capitan Feliciano 2105 C CAT Barberà
231 Guetas Sanchez Hugo 2177 B ESP L'Aurora de Estadilla
232 Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio 2205 B ESP
233 Gurri Mancera Ferran 2095 C CAT Tordera
234 MK Sanchez Perales Ezequiel 2182 B CAT El Masnou
235 Marchena Hurtado Javier 2089 C ESP Sestao Naturgas
236 MK Bals Hernandez Jordi 2186 B CAT Mollet
237 Vigo Allepuz David 2131 C CAT Catalunya Escacs Club
238 Grollemund Bertrand 2158 B FRA Echecs Club Montpellier
239 Van Keulen Onno 2018 C NED Tres Peons
240 Nicolosi Daniele 2006 C ITA A.D. Centro Scacchi Arcobaleno
241 Fernandez Zubitur Jokin 1981 ESP Alfil
242 Dominguez Marquez Cecilio 2037 C CAT Centre Aragonès
243 Ventura Bolet Alexandre 2024 C CAT Vila Olímpica
244 Lopez Forn Marc 2094 C CAT Peona i peó
245 Cabot Muntane Jordi 1966 CAT Agustí
246 Mir Vinas Pau Jose 1832 CAT Ideal Clave
247 Romero Moreno Felix 2007 C CAT Sant Andreu
248 Caron Damien 1949 FRA Montpellier
249 Palomares Fite Jordi 1953 CAT Barcelona UGA
250 Kristiansen Willy 2031 C NOR Trondheim Sjakkforening
251 Jardi Talarn Joan Salvado 1991 CAT Peó vuit
252 Nilsson Lars Kjoller 2016 C DEN Hillerød skakklub
253 Wlogalski Olivier 1923 BEL Crelel
254 Torgersen Markus 1737 NOR Narvik Sjakklubb
255 Torner Planell Jordi 1944 CAT Calaf
256 Cervello Tost Ferran 2083 C CAT Peona i peó 3
257 Alcaraz Lopez Francesc 1910 CAT Ateneu Colón 3
258 Ortiz De Latierro Olivella Ait 2102 C CAT Sant Andreu 3
259 Delisau Gil Oriol 2131 C CAT Sant Andreu 3
260 Iturbide Arnedo Oscar 2159 B ESP Santamarca 3
261 Vinas Racionero Josep 2065 C CAT Vilafranca 3
262 Cardenas Fernando Adrian 2000 C CAT Cecob 3
263 Tallo Dominguez Kirian 1902 CAT Igualada 3
264 Charpidou Anna 1657 GRE Giannitsa Chess Club 3
265 Martinez Pla Xavier 2019 C CAT Tres Peons 3
266 Lochte Szilvia 1935 HUN 3
267 Cortes Riquelme Ximena 1796 CHI Tres Peons 3
268 Barbisan Junior Sergio 1868 BRA Associação Caxiense de Xadrez 3
269 Sole Bove Josep 1915 CAT Montcada 3
270 Madrid Sole Pedro 1898 CAT Jake 3
271 Le Borgne Romain 1751 FRA Rennes Longs Prés 3
272 Roig Ruiz Carles 1777 CAT Mataró 3
273 Balhar Michael 1731 GER SC Erlangen 3
274 Henrich Frederik 1908 GER SC Erlangen 3
275 Iglesias Lopez Albert 1859 CAT Tres Peons
276 MK Borras Duran Pere 2208 B CAT Sant Josep de Badalona
277 MK Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2158 B CAT Mollet
278 FM Montilla Carrillo Esteban 2261 B CAT Sant Feliu
279 MK Gutierrez Anso Jose 2078 C CAT Tres Peons
280 Tejada Gomez Juan V. 1903 CAT Agustí
281 Lopez De Castro Joseph 1777 FRA Paris 608
282 Quemades Schmid Ricardo 1481 CAT Sant Boi
283 Garnier Alain Robert 1959 CAT Jake
284 Corrales Adamuz Cristian 1913 CAT Hospitalet de Llobregat
285 Rodon Balcells Jaume 1892 CAT Mollerussa
286 Casset Bello Elena 1961 CAT Sant Martí 2
287 Martorell Aguado Joan 2177 B CAT Malgrat 2
288 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2050 C CAT Scc Sabadell 2
289 Sandstrom Anders 1980 SWE 2
290 Warstad Leif E 1538 NOR Lillestrom Sjakklubb 2
291 Quero Ortega Juan 1809 CAT El Prat 2
292 Lie Terje 1597 NOR Bergens SK 2
293 Ani Virgil 1606 CAT Barcelona UGA 2
294 Castells Pagan Raul 1831 CAT Castelldefels
295 Varela La Madrid Maria 1927 VEN
296 Edakina Anastasia 1855 NOR Oslo Schakselskap
297 Tateo Ida 1371 USA Peona i peó 1
298 Bolos Gimeno Domingo 1685 ESP Rafa Bayarri 1

Grup B

 

Rank Nom Elo TRAM FED Club Pts Abs Tram
1 Martinez Ayesa Aitor 1968 D ESP Mikel Gurea Xake Kluba 65
2 Lopez Manzano Antonio 1965 D CAT Centre Aragonés 45
3 Sirera Bargallo Tomas 1986 D CAT Vilanfranca 8 35
4 Panades Catarineu Oriol 1911 D CAT Llinars del Vallés 8 30
5 Rios Torondell Jaume 1983 D CAT Sant Cugat 8 20
6 Moreno Perez Norberto 1969 D CAT Sant Martí 15
7 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 1950 D ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castellón 10
8 Torres Maiquez Sergio 1927 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 8
9 Duclos Jean 1664 F FRA Echiquier Toulousain 65
10 Garcia Garrido Enric 1923 D CAT Peona i Peó 6
11 Povill Claros Xavier 1930 D CAT Peona i Peó 4
12 Santos Ramos Carles 1933 D CAT Cirera 2
13 Mut Company Guillem 1971 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 1
14 Forgues Valerie 1976 D FRA Echiquier Toulousain 7
15 Jimenez Martinez Javier 1955 D CAT Jake 7
16 Molano Lafuente Ismael 1985 D CAT Montornés del Vallés 7
17 Albert Cristobal Jorge 1871 D CAT Ateneu Colón 7
18 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1842 E CAT Jake 7 65
19 Mamah Isabelle 1844 E FRA Echiquier Agenais 7 45
20 Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1949 D CAT Montmeló 7
21 Urena Casacuberta Lluis 1918 D CAT Vic 7
22 Lopez Palomino Nilton Cesar 1887 D CAT CECOB 7
23 Pantaleoni Reluy Amadeu 1913 D CAT La Lira 7
24 Fernandez Rueda Francesc 1792 E CAT Olesa 7 35
25 Hernandez Diaz Heriberto 1734 E ESP Roque Miquiomo 7 30
26 Ballina Amandi Casimiro 1859 D ESP Siero 7
27 Ros Alonso Jaume 1993 D CAT Sant Boi 7
28 Torrents Senal Marc 1930 D CAT Peona i Peó 7
29 Torras Chicon Adria 1841 E CAT Castellar 7 20
30 Blazeka Mihaela 1788 E CRO Polet Busevec 7 15
31 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1849 E CAT Vallfogona de Balaguer 7 10
32 Farre Buil Carles 1934 D CAT Comtal 7
33 Vinas Serrano Jordi 1911 D CAT Agustí
34 Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1988 D CAT Peona i Peó
35 Ritter Aguilar Jordi 1938 D CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés
36 Millan Hernandez Marc 1879 D CAT Sant Cugat
37 Walter Travella German 1968 D CAT Centre Aragonés
38 Seca Carol Ruben 1861 D CAT Tres Peons
39 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando 1711 E ESP Alcoy 8
40 Salagran Ferragut Eduard 1878 D CAT Gerunda
41 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1916 D CAT Castelldefels
42 Leiva Ruiz Sergi 1959 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts
43 Bianchi Tobias 1734 E FRA Vandouvre Echecs 6
44 Martinez Balaguer Josep 1904 D CAT Collblanc
45 Ayats Llobera Gerard 1952 D CAT Llinars del Vallés
46 Palacios Exposito Pedro 1938 D CAT Lleida
47 Masot Liberto 1739 E FRA Ramonville 4
48 Granados Aguilera Cristian 1781 E CAT Figueres 2
49 Bonay Toscas Santiago 1848 E CAT Gavà 1
50 Pulido Leon Manuel 1907 D CAT La Colmena
51 Llige Porta Joan 1746 E CAT Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
52 Molinero Gomez Sandra 1876 D CAT SCC Sabadell
53 Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 1836 E COL
54 Roldan Marques Daniel 1672 F ESP Santa Ana 6 45
55 Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1934 D ESP Canalejo 6
56 Schilling Florian 1953 D GER 6
57 Casas Torres Pau 1809 E CAT Balaguer 6
58 Liarte Genoves Sergi 1945 D CAT Sant Andreu 6
59 Colom Andres Xavier 1923 D CAT Barcelona UGA 6
60 Diaz Nieto Alberto 1969 D CAT Arenys de Munt 6
61 Moysen Cortes Jessica 1647 F MEX Tres Peons 6 35
62 Sanchez Esteban Emilio 1935 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 6
63 Sanchez Canales Pol 1882 D CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés 6
64 Aprea Daniele 1940 D ITA CECOB 6
65 Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1867 D CAT Ateneu Barcelonés 6
66 Recio Reyes Sergio 1882 D CAT Sant Feliu 6
67 Sanguinetti Edoardo 1964 D ITA Cagli 6
68 Ruiz De Alegria Madariaga Car 1860 D ESP Pozuelo de Alarcón 6
69 Blazeka Djuro 1908 D CRO Mladost Zagreb 6
70 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1970 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 6
71 Martinez Ferrer Rafael 1879 D CAT Rubinenca 6
72 Benet Saniger Xavier 1856 D CAT Calldetenes 6
73 Demianowicz Maciej 1982 D POL LUKS GOK Samborowo 6
74 Orteu Capdevila Max 1895 D CAT Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona 6
75 Campoy Prades Marc 1829 E CAT Foment Martinenc 6
76 Santamaria Torres Sergio 1672 F CAT Padró 6 30
77 Fentes Caceres Daniel 1850 D CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 6
78 Subirana Santos Marc 1775 E CAT Sant Josep de Badalona 6
79 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1837 E CAT Badalona 6
80 Alquezar Mancho Renato 1875 D CAT Colonia Güell 6
81 Matamoros Sibira Joan 1791 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 6
82 Roche Peris Eduard 1807 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 6
83 Delgado Camara Lluis Felix 1950 D CAT Maragall
84 Rodriguez Isern Bernat 1726 E CAT Torrenegra
85 Velasco Rebezon Daniela 1895 D CAT Peona i Peó
86 Madrid Sole Antonio 1951 D CAT Jake
87 Calafell Marques Jose 1832 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club
88 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 1985 D CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés
89 Las Heras Aixandri Guillem 1809 E CAT Llinars del Vallés
90 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1599 F CAT Montserrat 20
91 Salazar Navas Josep 1818 E CAT Jake
92 Gomila Marti Santiago 1715 E ESP Cercle Artistic de Ciutadella
93 Westendorp Christian 1760 E GER TUS 08 Rheinberg
94 Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos 1888 D ESP Pozuelo de Alarcón
95 Tortosa Moros Joan 1769 E CAT Ateneu Colón
96 Aranguiz Jimenez Jonathan 1683 F CAT Sant Martí 15
97 Caparros Hernandez Alejandro 1787 E CAT Palleja
98 Martinez Lopez Carlos 1934 D CAT Peona i Peó
99 Vicente Bessen Kiriam 1804 E CAT Mollet
100 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1795 E CAT EDAMI
101 Tirado Parra Alberto 1937 D ESP La Expansión de Hortaleza
102 Nin Serres Pere 1744 E CAT Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
103 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 1895 D ESP Expansión de Hortaleza
104 Fibla Costa Roger 1829 E CAT La Lira
105 Muratet Carmona Julia 1834 E CAT Banyoles
106 Abarca Garcia Xavier 1948 D CAT Amposta
107 Mendia Rezola Jokin 1718 E ESP Tolosako Xake Joku Elkartea
108 Sole Pijuan Ferran 1820 E CAT Lleida
109 Amargant Masferrer Jorge 1799 E ESP Vecidario
110 Caparros Fernandez Xavier 1872 D CAT Martorell
111 Castellon Baeza Jose Felipe 1862 D CAT Barcelona UGA
112 Palau Fontanet David 1799 E CAT Foment Martinenc
113 Ferrer Fargas Jordi 1810 E CAT Moià
114 Angulo Serrato Josep 1908 D CAT Catalunya Escacs Club
115 Capellades Subirana Laura 1751 E CAT Peona i Peó
116 Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel 1924 D CAT Sant Andreu
117 Serra Vilaro Agustin 1892 D CAT Comtal
118 Ceccolini Riccardo 1841 E ITA Pesaro
119 Dominguez Del Haba Emilio 1803 E CAT Cornellà
120 Martin Perez Pau 1835 E CAT Llinars del Vallés
121 Bernabe Monteagudo Francesc 1851 D CAT ONCE
122 Inglese Guido 1669 F ITA Circolo Palermitano scacchi 10
123 Romero Funieles Rafael 1803 E CAT La Lira
124 Aparicio Escudero Hector F. 1797 E CAT Masnou
125 Vicente Soriano Josep 1856 D CAT Vic
126 Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1926 D CAT Tres Peons 5
127 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1571 F CAT Montserrat 5 8
128 Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1889 D CAT Sant Martí 5
129 Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1743 E CAT Congrés 5
130 Serrano Carmona Alfonso 1710 E CAT Abrera 5
131 Pedersen Ole Petter 1415 F NOR Kampen 5 6
132 Padilla Carmona Francisco 1859 D CAT Sant Josep de Badalona 5
133 Trullas Tugues Ivan 1770 E CAT Terrassa 5
134 Sama Salinas Hector 1891 D CAT La Lira 5
135 Fuentes Barrientos Carlos 1803 E CAT Sant Martí 5
136 Cutura Sole Alexandre 1806 E CAT Terrassa 5
137 Boixader Arbo Xavier 1720 E CAT SCC Sabadell 5
138 Alvarez Albiol Victor 1784 E CAT Foment Martinenc 5
139 Ferres Saez Joan 1860 D CAT Granollers Canovelles 5
140 Gil Blazquez Raul 1763 E CAT Colonia Güell 5
141 Nieto Badia Pau 1723 E CAT Balaguer 5
142 Martinez Marin Aleix 1747 E CAT Terrassa 5
143 Izquierdo Morato Jaume 1770 E CAT Montcada 5
144 Domenche Redondo Francesc 1809 E CAT Foment Martinenc 5
145 Baltasar Diaz Vicente 1741 E CAT Paretana 5
146 Rius Soler Benjami 1858 D CAT Granollers Canovelles 5
147 Saez Ortega Jose 1724 E CAT Padró 5
148 Garcia Guardiola Joan 1801 E CAT Padró 5
149 Toquero Gracia Pau 1718 E CAT Llinars del Vallés 5
150 Lopez Pujol Hector 1885 D CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 5
151 Banki Brigitta 1870 D ITA Pesaro 5
152 Nicolas Vallellano Emiliano 1866 D CAT Caldes de Montbui 5
153 Cadierno Garcia Pau 1657 F CAT Badia del Vallés 5 4
154 Fernandez Benito Fco. Javier 1726 E CAT Cadena 5
155 Sans Bascu Joaquin 1761 E CAT Tres Peons 5
156 Ribes Colom Jose Maria 1773 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 5
157 Conde Chijeb Manuel Jesus 1765 E ESP Círculo Ferrolán de Xadrez 5
158 Rull Borrell Salvador 1798 E CAT Agustí 5
159 Alquezar Calpena Marc 1866 D CAT Cornellà 5
160 Meyer Kuno 1781 E CAT Santpedor 5
161 Ballester Valls Juan Antonio 1780 E CAT Sant Josep de Badalona 5
162 Perez Vizcaino Joan Manel 1813 E CAT ONCE 5
163 Martinez Perez Pablo 1766 E CAT SCC Sabadell 5
164 Flores Munoz Daniel 1841 E CAT Granollers Canovelles 5
165 Prieur Axel 1682 F FRA Echiquier Toulousain 5 2
166 Maria Oproae Alex 1793 E CAT Llinars del Vallés 5
167 Mercader Rubio Luis 1857 D CAT Torrenegra 5
168 Gibert Juan Ramon 1761 E CAT Foment Martinenc 5
169 Rosell Hornero Alejandro 1778 E CAT Foment Martinenc 5
170 Fernandez Gianluca 1608 F ITA Arcobaleno Palermo 1
171 Flores Linan Jose Luis 1918 D CAT La Lira
172 Ros Gorne Ramon 1725 E CAT Sant Boi
173 Castillo Escario Marta 1815 E CAT Sant Andreu
174 Lozano Diaz Antoni 1877 D CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés
175 Cano Sevila Ivan 1780 E CAT Barcelona UGA
176 Riu Lopez Daniel 1883 D CAT EDAMI
177 Martin Sanchez Antoni 1724 E CAT Sant Martí
178 Adrian Abad Miguel 1535 F ESP San Juan
179 Romeo Ros Joaquin 1759 E CAT Centre Aragonés
180 Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo 1902 D CAT Jake
181 Pregonas Casaponsa Joan 1795 E CAT Collblanc
182 Muratet Casadevall Jordi 1826 E CAT Banyoles
183 Sanchez Gutierrez David 1689 F CAT Agustí
184 Alves Garcia Eric 1617 F CAT Badia del Vallés
185 Gonzalez Garcia Soraya 1488 F ESP Quart
186 Blazeka Ivana 1615 F CRO Polet Busevec
187 Martinez Torras Pol 1650 F CAT Barcelona UGA
188 Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel 1820 E CAT Sant Martí
189 Martinez Perez Sergio 1793 E CAT SCC Sabadell
190 Massanet Miret Pere 1854 D CAT La Lira
191 Gomez Fernandez Miquel 1687 F CAT Sant Martí
192 Escofet Llongueras Joan 1832 E CAT Barcelona UGA
193 Garcia Acosta Carla 1742 E CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés
194 Cuxart Taltavull Albert 1772 E CAT Cornellà
195 Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1898 D CAT Montmeló
196 Lopez Arjona Emilio 1661 F CAT L'Espiga de les Corts
197 Codina Blasco Joan 1818 E CAT Congrés
198 Gomez Albamonte Sonia 1764 F CAT Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
199 Ros Alonso Joana 1794 E CAT Sant Boi
200 Montserrat Rubia Angel 1859 D CAT Santpedor
201 Palomeras Ustrell Eduard 1869 D CAT Molins de Rei
202 Morand Esther 1554 F FRA Castel/Moissac
203 Fernandez Pintado Xavier 1864 D CAT Hortenc
204 Mumford Robert 1562 F ENG King's Head
205 Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1730 E CAT Ideal Clavé
206 Martinez Aguero Francisco 1618 F CAT Congrés
207 Ventura Fontanet Jaume 1784 E CAT Vila Olímpica 4
208 Ferre Navarro Joan 1736 E CAT Badalona 4
209 Barragan Hernandez Manel 1961 D CAT Tres Peons 4
210 Barria Arbunic Manuel 1506 F ESP Gredos 4
211 Ventura Solans Victor 1769 E CAT Vila Olímpica 4
212 Radigales Mauri Jaume 1773 E CAT Ateneu Barcelonés 4
213 Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 1868 D CAT Bellvitge Entitat 4
214 Torres Janer Marc 1696 F CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 4
215 Serentill Tost Eduard 1752 E CAT Circol Católic de Badalona 4
216 Sanchez Viana Jordi 1659 F CAT Barcelona UGA 4
217 Gascon Alloza Jesus 1740 F CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 4
218 Maria Medina Joan Josep 1658 F CAT Llinars del Vallés 4
219 Pedraza Mancilla Alfonso 1618 F ESP Alicante 4
220 Olleta Tanya Jordi 1627 F CAT Masnou 4
221 Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1722 E CAT Cadena 4
222 Bernat Pascual Magi 1809 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 4
223 Garcia Seto Jose Martin 1742 E CAT P. Escacs Sant Pere de Ribes 4
224 Gomila Benejam Doro 1700 F ESP Cercle Artistic de Ciutadella 4
225 Planas Lisbona Mireia 1685 F CAT Sant Boi 4
226 Rivera Lopez Francisco 1637 F CAT Tres Peons 4
227 Marzo Pie Xavier 1837 E CAT Ateneu Colón 4
228 Carbones Llobet Josep 1728 E CAT Castellar 4
229 Sama Salinas Alejandro 1730 E CAT La Lira 4
230 Martin Palau Roger 1639 F CAT Peona i Peó 4
231 Munoz Medina Francisco 1683 F CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 4
232 Garcia Ramos Anais 1742 F CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés 4
233 Siegel Rainer 1651 F GER SC Kienberg 4
234 Freixa Rofastes Ernest 1627 F CAT Centre Aragonés 4
235 Fungueirino Pique Daniel 1762 E CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 4
236 Robla Carreiras Xavier 1710 E CAT Agustí 4
237 Palomero Galvez Antonio 1738 E CAT Sant Boi 4
238 Norrito Salvatore 1616 F ITA Arcobaleno Palermo 4
239 Aunes Cabanero Jose 1611 F CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 4
240 Finkel Anne-Sophie 1563 F FRA Echiquier Toulousain 4
241 Carrera Font Daniel 1700 F CAT Moià 4
242 Lensebakken Jonar 1527 F NOR Nord-Odal 4
243 Esteban Bruguera German 1908 D CAT Masnou 4
244 Pascual Duran Pau 1624 F CAT Foment Martinenc 4
245 Capdevila Castello Alberto 1662 F CAT Ateneu Barcelonés 4
246 Rocamora Bages Albert 1857 D CAT Penya d'Escacs Ribes 4
247 Aguilera Malagon Paulino 1662 F CAT Peona i Peó 4
248 Lopez Abaurrea Eduardo 1614 F CAT Ideal Clavé 4
249 Franquesa Llopart Albert 1768 E CAT Cadena 4
250 Jimenez Dominguez Albert 1749 E CAT Ripollet
251 Alvarez Garmendia Jose Maria 1706 E CAT La Lira
252 Custodio Criado Jofre 1713 E CAT Peona i Peó
253 Gonzalez Trigo Jose Luis 1710 E CAT Foment Martinenc
254 Florit Ballester Enric 1804 E CAT Vilassar de Mar
255 Stanghelle Anders 1670 F NOR Nord-Odal
256 Riu Lopez Sergi 1794 E CAT EDAMI
257 Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki 1571 F ESP Gros Xake Taldea
258 Mallol Descarrega Jordi 1704 E CAT Figueres
259 Escoriza Lusilla Pedro 1729 E CAT Gavà
260 Malatesta Guerrero Eloy 1759 F CAT Hospitalet
261 Mas Sayos Lluis 1793 E CAT Vic
262 Dos Passos Joel Bercario 1700 F BRA Associação Caxiense de Xadrez
263 Acriz Ibanez Salvador 1600 F CAT Tres Peons
264 Solis Calancha Jordi 1721 F CAT Catalunya Escacs Club
265 Vallejo Gonzalez Luis 1733 E CAT Sant Joan Despí
266 Febrero Perez Lluis 1685 F CAT Comtal
267 Torregrosa Gonzalez Iris 1600 F CAT Llinars del Vallés
268 Sinyol Monne Lluis 1702 E CAT Catalunya Escacs Club
269 Erwich Ankie 1629 F NED
270 Capdevila Masgrau Jose 1678 F CAT Gavà
271 Garcia Pitarch Raul 1600 F CAT Mataró
272 Alarcon Alarcon Marina 1600 F CAT ONCE
273 Cortes Gil Josep Lluis 1700 F CAT Sant Esteve Sesrovires
274 Navarro Gutierrez Andres Cami 1960 D CAT Ideal Clavé 3
275 Catarineu Navines Federico 1950 D CAT Ideal Clavé 3
276 Bise Fenoy Jordi 1882 D CAT Cornellà 3
277 Fontela Hidalgo Victor 1678 F CAT Ideal Clavé 3
278 Martinez Lopez-Cozar Manuel 1750 E CAT ONCE 3
279 Arguijo Lopez Antonio 1618 F CAT Collblanc 3
280 Bermejo Piquel Antonio 1610 F CAT Moià 3
281 Penalver Guardia Josep 1849 E CAT Cerdanyola del Vallés 3
282 Sogues Tena Pilar 1619 F CAT Tres Peons 3
283 Pozanco Villalba Victor 1600 F CAT Llinars del Vallés 3
284 Nunez Sanchez Manuel 1624 F CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 3
285 Codina Sentias Teresa 1600 F CAT ONCE 3
286 Povill Claros Laura 1732 E CAT Peona i Peó 3
287 Laparra Agenjo Alex 1600 F CAT Agustí 3
288 Morral Esteve Salvador 1614 F CAT Sant Boi 3
289 Escoriza Gallardo Pedro 1600 F CAT Gavà 3
290 De Blois Afanasiyadi Natasha 1674 F CAT Peona i Peó 3
291 Barquero Garces Celdoni 1600 F CAT Barcelona UGA 3
292 Bernat Mor Juli 1600 F CAT Catalunya Escacs Club 3
293 Ferrer Felez Laura 1600 F CAT ONCE 3
294 Roldan Marques Marta 1240 F ESP Santa Ana 3
295 Rius Planas Josep 1600 F CAT Moià 3
296 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1834 E CAT Foment Martinenc 3
297 Ibanez Hidalgo Alberto 1902 D CAT La Colmena
298 Garcia Castany Jose 1641 F CAT Santa Eugenia
299 Latorre Coma Antoni 1600 F CAT Terrassa
300 Ylla Soro Rafael 1680 F CAT Congrés
301 Godart Clara 1273 F BEL Tours de Haute Picardie
302 Peguero Peralta Jesus 1869 D CAT Cornellà
303 Cantan Bertoz Jordi 1651 F CAT Agustí
304 Barroso Vilanova Daniel 1649 F CAT ONCE
305 Avila Lopez Juan 1763 F CAT Ateneu Colón
306 Antequera Garcia Luis 1600 F CAT Sant Martí
307 Baldris Vila Miquel 1658 F CAT Castellar
308 Artigas Crosas Ramir 1600 F CAT L'Espiga de les Corts
309 Granada Pellicer Pau 1649 F ESP Sant Joan Despí 2
310 Schulze Dominguez Jan 1700 F CAT Casino Prado Sitges 2
311 Llopart Albareda Alfons 1624 F CAT L'Espiga de les Corts 2
312 Linares Bernet Ana 1700 F CAT ONCE 2
313 Godart Marielle 1700 F BEL Tours de Haute Picardie 2
314 Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1600 F CAT Sant Martí 2
315 Furriol Gavalda Emili 1700 F CAT Gavà 2
316 Caudet Peinado Alfonso 1700 F CAT Collblanc 2
317 Martinez Ferrer Albert 1883 D CAT Rubinenca
318 Sole Leonar Francesc 1700 F CAT ONCE
319 Ramos Fernandez Pilar 1700 F CAT Sant Martí
320 Khammatova Gulnaz 1700 F RUS 1
321 Godart Michel 1722 E BEL Tours de Haute Picardie 1
322 Gendre Diez Virginia 1700 F CAT Igualada 1

 

Rank NOM ELO TRAM FED Club Pts Abs Tram
1 GM Cori Jorge 2569 PER 8 30
2 GM Cruz Cristhian 2498 PER 25
3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2475 CAT Montcada 7 23
4 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 2609 CUB 19
5 IM Jerez Perez Alfonso 2377 A CAT Foment 16 15
6 GM Rizouk Aimen 2527 ALG Barberà 6 13
7 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2516 CUB 6 10
8 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2565 RUS 6 8
9 IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 2449 CAT Sant Josep 6 6
10 IM Rahal Michael 2353 A ESP Scc Sabadell 6 4 10
11 IM

Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge

2372 A COL Lleida 6 2 8
12 Garnica Nebot Esteve 2050 C CAT Molí Nou 6 1 15
13 Cori Quispe Kevin 2154 B PER 6 15
14 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2698 CUB
15 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2434 PER
16 Hernandez Valls Idelfons 2073 C CAT Catalonia 10
17 MK Sanpera Bonet Juan Carlos 2131 C CAT Catalonia 5 8
18 MK Heredia Tarrats Amadeu 2098 C CAT Foment 5 6
19 Banos Oscar 2207 B ARG 5 10
20 Canovas Prat Enric 1821 E CAT Moià 5 15
21 MK Rafols Albet Josep 2098 C CAT Vilafranca 5 4
22 Tutusaus Marrugat Carles 2021 C CAT Vilafranca 5 2
23 Martinez Garcia Jesus Antonio 1990 D CAT Catalonia 5 15
24 Rosell Formosa Jaime 1992 D CAT Sant Sadurní 5 10
25 Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo 2030 C PER 5 1
26 Camacho Liesa Joan 2031 C CAT Sant andreu
27 Torralba Sanz Josep 2011 C CAT Sant Joan
28 Goerge Harutian Hansel 1678 F CAT Catalonia 15
29 Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1934 D ESP EXT 8
30 Delgado Osorio Xavier 2004 C CAT Molí Nou
31 Nieto Badia Pau 1723 E CAT Balaguer 10
32 Fortuny Profitos Jordi 1883 D CAT Balaguer 4 6
33 Lliberia Blasco Josep Lluis 1957 D CAT Foment 4 4
34 Castells Aloy Jordi 1941 D CAT Catalonia 4 2
35 Ruiz Munoz Jos