Classificació del circuit

II Open Internacional Ciutat de Vilanova
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL307.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2KRYSA , LEANDRO257.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3DE MOURA SANTIAGO, YAGO237MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL197CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS167SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
6CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN136.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER106.5BARBERA C.E.
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL86.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.66.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
10ALONSO GARCIA, RENE46.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
11URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL26.5LIRA, LA C.E.
12LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO16COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL106.5LIRA, LA C.E.
2PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN86CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
3AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4BLASCO COLL, ANDREU46CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE25.5FIGUERES C.E.
6ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER15.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC105.5TARRAGONA C.E.
2JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX85.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3CALLE ORDOÑEZ, ALBERT65TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ45GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5BARBA RIOS, ENRIC25BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6SALVO GARCIA, ROGER15SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD105.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2LUQUE CASTELLS, JORDI85.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3MUHAMMAD , QASIM65COMTAL C.E.
4LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO45GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER25ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
6CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL15SANT BOI C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CASARES BONALS, ASIER104.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID84ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3CREIXANS COMERMA, POL63.5LIRA, LA C.E.
4ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI43.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5DE SANTIAGO GORDO, ABEL23GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
6TORRES PALAU, JORDI13VILAFRANCA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1AIDAROV , STANISLAV105COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO84ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3COBO SAMPRON, RAMON64COMTAL C.E.
4BLASCO POMAROL, CARLOS44LIRA, LA C.E.
5CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ23LIRA, LA C.E.
6GARDNER , LEO13SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL103GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS167SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL86.5SANT MARTI C.E.
XII Open Vila de Canovelles
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL308COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL257.5LIRA, LA C.E.
3PERALTA , FERNANDO237ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE197MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.167SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
6MUÑOZ , MIGUEL137SANT MARTI C.E.
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE106.5FIGUERES C.E.
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON86.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO66.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
10PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS46.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
11GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER16COLON ATENEU C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL107.5LIRA, LA C.E.
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86.5FIGUERES C.E.
3CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON66.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO46.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER16COLON ATENEU C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CANO SEVILLA, IVAN106BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2MONCLUS DOMINGO, ANGEL85.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3CASTILLO ESCARIO, YOLANDA65.5BARBERA C.E.
4SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.45.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST25.5SANT MARTI C.E.
6MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON15MOLLERUSSA
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD106CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN85.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3CASARES BONALS, AINHOA65LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO45RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
5SOLE BOVE, JOSEP25CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON15MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID105ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME85VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
3GARCIA GIL, ORIOL64.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4MARTOS AMIGUET, VALENTINA44PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5CASARES BONALS, ASIER24LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6VIDAL PALOU, JORDI14SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1COBO SAMPRON, RAMON104.5COMTAL C.E.
2ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS84.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3CASTILLO VALLES, JORDI64GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO44ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5CAMARASA BURGUÉS, DAVID24ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
6GAONA VILA, PAU13.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES103.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
2ISAEV SANTIAGO, PABLO83GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
3KOSTOV KRUMOVSKI, TRAYAN63SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
4FERNANDEZ MARIN, DANIEL42.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
5SAMON RODRIGUEZ, BIEL22GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
6VALLE COQUE, CARLOS-MICHEL12GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE197MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL137SANT MARTI C.E.
3HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO66.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS46.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER16COLON ATENEU C.E.
II Torneig Internacional d'escacs del Guinardó
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KRYSA , LEANDRO258MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER207.5BARBERA C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL167.5SANT MARTI C.E.
4PERALTA , FERNANDO137ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
5CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN107SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL87COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO67FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
8PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN46.5BARBERA C.E.
9CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON26.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC16.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL157COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON106.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC86.5TARREGA C.E.
4PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER66COLON ATENEU C.E.
5EZQUERRO LUQUE, ALBERT46PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA26PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER16TRES PEONS C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA CASTELLOTE, DANIEL156PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2HERNANDEZ BELMONTES, HUMBERTO106PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PELLUS RUIZ, JOSEP86GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4DELGADO PICO, LLUIS66GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
5GONELL APARICI, RAMON46OLESA C.E.
6MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN26LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
7VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS15.5MASNOU C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BALLESTEROS DE HARO, SERGIO155.5CARDONA
2BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL105SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3BES ALVAREZ, ALEX85FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGIO65COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD45CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6PERA MUNTASELL, MARC25LIRA, LA C.E.
7COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR15PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL155PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2GARCIA GIL, ORIOL104.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL84POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
4GARCIA-LAVERNIA ELSENER, JULIAN64CATALUNYA C.E.
5ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC44BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN24PRAT, EL C.E.
7MAZA NAVARRO, LLORENS14LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1COBO SAMPRON, RAMON154.5COMTAL C.E.
2NAVARRO PALOMAS, MARIO104CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
3TORRES TERUEL, JOAN83LIRA, LA C.E.
4GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS63CONGRES C.E.
5DELGADO DE DIEGO, LUIS43PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER23CONGRES C.E.
7LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA13PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE152ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
2CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC102PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
3ANDRES BENITO, MERCE81PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4BOTIAS GIL, CLAUDIA61PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO40PRAT, EL C.E.
6VENTURA CODINAS, JOAN20PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL167.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL87COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO67FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4PEREZ MAÑAS, BENJAMIN46.5BARBERA C.E.
5NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC16.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
VII Open Internacional de Llucmajor
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SANTOS LATASA JAIME857-
2FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.757-
3ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR657GERUNDA, C.E.
4ZHIGALKO SERGEI606.5-
5SUMETS ANDREY556.5-
6ZUMSANDE MARTIN506.5-
7SWAYAMS MISHRA456.5-
8HAMITEVICI VLADIMIR406.5-
9SANTOS RUIZ MIGUEL356.5-
10POSTNY , EVGENY256.5BARBERA C.E.
11PRITHU GUPTA206.5-
12FIER , ALEXANDRE166.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13ROTSTEIN ARKADIJ136.5-
14ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS106-
15AROSHIDZE , LEVAN86BANYOLES, C.E.
16MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN66SANT ANDREU C.E.
17ABDUMALIK ZHANSAYA46-
18JAVAKHISHVILI LELA26-
19MELIA SALOME16-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SANTOS LATASA JAIME557-
2PRITHU GUPTA356.5-
3AKASH PC IYER306-
4ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER206CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR156REUS DEPORTIU
6SADHWANI RAUNAK105.5-
7PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN85.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
8NAUMKIN IGOR65-
9MEDARDE SANTIAGO LUIS MARCOS45-
10VEGA GUTIERREZ SABRINA25-
11MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN15LLEIDA C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA MARTIN MARTA555-
2VICIENT CALVO, RAMON355PEO VUIT, C.E.
3MIKALSEN HARALD305-
4SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª204.5CALAF C.E.
5GALIANA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN154-
6PARTAC ELENA104-
7AAN SIKKA84-
8CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO64-
9MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS44-
10GONZALEZ PABOLLET JESUS MARIA S23.5-
11CERDO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL13-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KUMAR NIKHIL555.5-
2PEREZ RUIZ, SANTIAGO355ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3MALOBERTI DAVID304-
4PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME203.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
5MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA153.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
6PEREZ BOLANOS DAVID102.5-
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KUMAR NAMAN555-
2HILL ALISTAIR354-
3MUNAR MUT ANTONIO304-
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ABELLA VAZQUEZ CESAR555-
2BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM352.5CASSA C.E.
3PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA301.5TRES PEONS C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ZHIGALKO SERGEI556.5-
2SUMETS ANDREY356.5-
3ZUMSANDE MARTIN306.5-
4HAMITEVICI VLADIMIR206.5-
5ROTSTEIN ARKADIJ156.5-
6ABDUMALIK ZHANSAYA106-
7JAVAKHISHVILI LELA86-
8MELIA SALOME66-
9BRACKER FRANK46-
10SHAILESH DRAVID26-
11FLERMOEN PETER16-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR657GERUNDA, C.E.
2AROSHIDZE , LEVAN86BANYOLES, C.E.
V Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubí 2018
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN257SANT ANDREU C.E.
3DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES237COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON196.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL166.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL136.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO106.5SANT MARTI C.E.
8NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC86ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
9PERALTA , FERNANDO66ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10KRYSA , LEANDRO46MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL26COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL16LIRA, LA C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON106.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL86COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL66LIRA, LA C.E.
4GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER46MARTORELL C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE25.5FIGUERES C.E.
6VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1HAPALA , ELISABETH105.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2CERVELLO TOST, ROGER85.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.65BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX45COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST25SANT MARTI C.E.
6URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL15RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON106MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD85CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
3GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN65COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE44.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MORENO OLLER, VICTOR24.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª14.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PIZARRO SOZA, FRANCISCO GUILLERMO105BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA84PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO64RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4VILA LOPEZ, JOAN44MONTBUI C.E.
5GARCIA MILLAN, HECTOR23.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GARCÍA TORRES, ADOLFO13CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS104.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2NOVOA PRIETO, JOSE BENITO83COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO63ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT42.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
5COBO SAMPRON, RAMON22.5COMTAL C.E.
6CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI12.5POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL102COLON ATENEU C.E.
2PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE82ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
3MARTINEZ OOSTERVINK, SERGIO61RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4ÁLVAREZ MARCH, ALEIX41BARAD, CLUB ESCACS
5USOBIAGA FERRER, ENRIQUE20BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6ZAVALA LICOA, LEONILA CRISTINA10ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES237COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC86ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL26COLON SABADELL CHESSY
IV Torneig d'escacs actius EEM
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC257.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2VASQUEZ SCHROEDER, RODRIGO RAFAEL207.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª167.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL137CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE107FIGUERES C.E.
6GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT87BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER66.5MARTORELL C.E.
8MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN46.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON26.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE107FIGUERES C.E.
2GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT87BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER66.5MARTORELL C.E.
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON46.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER16COLON ATENEU C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER106GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
2LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM85.5MARTORELL C.E.
3LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR65.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
4ESTEVE VIVAS, ALEX45.5MARTORELL C.E.
5GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS25.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6ROS ALONSO, JOANA15.5SANT BOI C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD106CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2MIRALLES ASENSIO, ANTONIO85BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
3PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO65RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4GONZALEZ DANILOW, ALEXNOVITCH44.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5TEJEDOR CROS, ANDREU24.5MARTORELL C.E.
6ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME14.5MOLI NOU C.C.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RODRIGUEZ QUIROGA, JOSE104.5CERVELLO, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CREIXANS COMERMA, POL84LIRA, LA C.E.
3DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA64PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4GRASA SOLANAS OSCAR44-
5VEGA RANGEL, LLUIS24SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
6GARCIA GIL, ORIOL14COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1AIDAROV , STANISLAV105.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS84PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3COBO SAMPRON, RAMON63.5COMTAL C.E.
4CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ43.5LIRA, LA C.E.
5VALLMITJANA GORILLO, ALEX23CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
6CARBONES LLOBET, JOSEP13CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO104.5-
2MIRET MUNOZ CESAR83.5-
3GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES62.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
4GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN41EDAMI C.E.
5PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE21ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
6PALAO AGUILAR, RAFAEL10MARTORELL C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC257.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª167.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT87BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER66.5MARTORELL C.E.
XVI Obert d'escacs actius Vila de Sta Coloma de Queralt 2018
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN306.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC256.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS236.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
4VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER196.5BARBERA C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON166SANT ANDREU C.E.
6FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN136MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª106COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC86TARRAGONA C.E.
9VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
10KRYSA , LEANDRO45.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
11NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD25.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
12FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN15.5VALLS C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON156SANT ANDREU C.E.
2FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN106MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 86BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN65.5VALLS C.E.
5KHAIDOROV , VIACHESLAV44.5TARRAGONA C.E.
6PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI24.5VALLS C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1HUETE MENDEZ, GREGORIO155.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2RODRIGUEZ ADELL, AARON105.5VALLS C.E.
3FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.85.5REUS DEPORTIU
4PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR65.5SANT BOI C.E.
5MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON45CATALONIA C.E.
6JOSE QUERALTO, DANIEL25GEVA-CEA C.E.
7MIQUEL ERICE, JOAN15TARRAGONA C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD155.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2AUBANELL BER, SERGI105.5GANDESANA C.E.
3BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC85VALLS C.E.
4GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN64.5LLEIDA C.E.
5MASALIAS MIRA, MARC44.5VALLS C.E.
6ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS24.5SANT MARTI C.E.
7HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA14.5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL154SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI104JUNEDA C.E.
3MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA83.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4FERRER JOYERA, OSCAR63.5CERAP RIUDOMS
5GARCIA AGUDO, CAYETANO43.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
6NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC23.5VILA-RODONA C.E.
7DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ13.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PAGES JANE, JOSE154BELLPUIG C.E.
2PALA NOSAS, GUILLEM103.5PONTS C.E.
3MASIC , TIGRAN83ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
4GREENAWAY PAUL, CHRISTOPHER63VALLS C.E.
5MARTINEZ CANELA, MARC43SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
6SOTERAS FIGUERAS, JORDI23IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
7IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA12.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SANCHEZ SEDO, JANA103ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
2MILLA DOMENECH, BERNAT82.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
3MILLA DOMENECH, LAIA62ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
4MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN42LLEIDA C.E.
5IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN22VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
6LUCO PEREZ, GUILLEM 11.5IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC256.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS236.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER196.5BARBERA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN136MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª106COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC86TARRAGONA C.E.
7NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD25.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
8FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN15.5VALLS C.E.
XI Open Internacional Memorial Ezequiel Martín
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR307.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER257.5BARBERA C.E.
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC237.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4KRYSA , LEANDRO197MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS167SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
6LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL137BARBERA C.E.
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON106.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT86.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
9CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN66.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO46.5LLEIDA C.E.
11MUÑOZ , MIGUEL26.5SANT MARTI C.E.
12VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON206.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO156.5LLEIDA C.E.
3RAMIREZ GARCIA, JORGE ALBERTO106.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN86.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD66.5OLOT
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL46COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO26FIGUERES C.E.
8MONTILLA CARRILLO, ESTEBAN16MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.205.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS155.5MASNOU C.E.
3CERVELLO TOST, ROGER105.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4SANCHEZ PERALES, EZEQUIEL85MASNOU C.E.
5SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR65LLEIDA C.E.
6MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER45ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER25MATARO C.E.
8PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI15ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD205.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2PERA MUNTASELL, MARC155LIRA, LA C.E.
3NAVARRO PEREZ, JUAN CARLES105SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
4POUS GARRIGA, ANTONI85MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO64.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6SOLE BOVE, JOSEP44.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID24.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
8MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI14.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ACEVEDO EGIDO, DAVID205ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CASARES BONALS, ASIER154LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL104PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4GONZALEZ MUELAS, MARCO ANTONIO84CONGRES C.E.
5MOYSEN CORTES, JESSICA63.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL43PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER23CONGRES C.E.
8FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP13PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS204PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2MARTINEZ SUAREZ, ALEX154MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3COBO SAMPRON, RAMON104COMTAL C.E.
4GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS83.5CONGRES C.E.
5LAMBERT , PAUL MICHAEL63.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6GUERRERO BAEZ, INDIRA43PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
7FERNANDEZ FERREIRA, ALEX23PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
8ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER13CONGRES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SALOMÓN , NÉSTOR FERNANDO200LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
2ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN150TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR307.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC237.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS167SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
4LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL137BARBERA C.E.
5ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT86.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
6BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO46.5LLEIDA C.E.
7MUÑOZ , MIGUEL26.5SANT MARTI C.E.
IX Memorial Josep Lorente
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL408SANT MARTI C.E.
2ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR307.5GERUNDA, C.E.
3CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER277.5BARBERA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN247.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO217COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE187FIGUERES C.E.
7ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS157GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
8VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO137EDAMI C.E.
9ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ107VALLS C.E.
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON86.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
12CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN46.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC16.5TARREGA C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN207.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE157FIGUERES C.E.
3ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS107GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON86.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN46.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC26.5TARREGA C.E.
8BADA NAVARRA, JORDI16.5SANT BOI C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER206GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
2VILA CAIRO, GERARD155.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
3ROS ALONSO, JAUME105.5SANT BOI C.E.
4CERVELLO TOST, ROGER85.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS65.5MASNOU C.E.
6BARDERA GIL, SERGI45.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
7LLACUNA CUFI, SALVADOR25.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
8PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI15ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME205.5MOLI NOU C.C.
2POVILL BATLLE, RAMON155.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3PERA MUNTASELL, MARC105.5LIRA, LA C.E.
4MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL85.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
5MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO65JAKE C.E.
6CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL45SANT BOI C.E.
7PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO25RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
8GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN15JAKE C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN205PRAT, EL C.E.
2VEGA RANGEL, LLUIS155SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
3TELLERIA GARCIA, ALVARO105CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
4CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL85CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
5GONZALEZ DE PEDRO-JUAN, JAVIER64.5SANT BOI C.E.
6CREIXANS COMERMA, POL44.5LIRA, LA C.E.
7HOUZI ACHARKI, HANANE24.5MASNOU C.E.
8LECHA GARCIA, EDUARD14OLESA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN205SANT BOI C.E.
2ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS154PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI104POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
4GARDNER , LEO83.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
5PALOMERO GALVEZ, ANTONI63.5SANT BOI C.E.
6CAMPABADAL BORRAS, JORDI43CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
7COBO SAMPRON, RAMON23COMTAL C.E.
8JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST13PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA PEREZ JAVIER205.5-
2HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC153COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3CABALLERO FERRE, ARNAU103VILADECANS CAVALL BLANC CLUB ESCACS
4ALVAREZ BEAZCUA, GARIKOITZ83EDAMI C.E.
5MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO62.5PRAT, EL C.E.
6MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR42.5SANT BOI C.E.
7JORDAN CABRERA, MARC22.5SANT BOI C.E.
8MORE ARTIGAS, GERARD12.5EDAMI C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL408SANT MARTI C.E.
2ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR307.5GERUNDA, C.E.
3FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN247.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS157GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
5VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO137EDAMI C.E.
6ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ107VALLS C.E.
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC16.5TARREGA C.E.
VI Festival Internacional Vila de Platja D'Aro Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1QUESADA PEREZ YASSER557-
2AROSHIDZE , LEVAN407BANYOLES, C.E.
3GUTENEV , ALEXANDER357PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
4VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX317OLOT
5POTAPOV , PAVEL277PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
6VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 246.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7KOZLOV , GENNADY216PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
8SABRIA BATLLE, POL186OLOT
9CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY156-
10PARALS MARCE, LLUIS136FIGUERES C.E.
11ORDINOLA CAPCHA JUAN106-
12RIU LOPEZ, SERGI85.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
13CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS65.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
14CLOT CHICO, ARNAU45.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
15CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO25.5-
16MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 206.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2KOZLOV , GENNADY156PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
3AYLLON RODRIGUEZ, JOAN PEDRO105TORDERA C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY206-
2PARALS MARCE, LLUIS156FIGUERES C.E.
3ORDINOLA CAPCHA JUAN106-
4RIU LOPEZ, SERGI85.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
5CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS65.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
6CLOT CHICO, ARNAU45.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
7CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO25.5-
8MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CORBACHO CHAVES, OSCAR205CORNELLA C.E.
2GARCIA MOLINA JOSE155-
3CHAN , NARUNA104.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
4HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL84.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5XIFRA TOME, BERNAT64.5GERUNDA, C.E.
6PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI44.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
7ALVAREZ SERRA, JORDI24.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
8SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO14OLOT
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MOLES BENALI, JOAN205SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
2DE LA RIVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO155-
3CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT104IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
4PROKUDIN , IGOR84PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
5MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON64SANT BOI C.E.
6CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI44GUIXOLENC C.E.
7VIDAL PALOU, JORDI24SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
8HUDSON JEREMY14-
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS204PALAFRUGELL C.E.
2SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI153.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
3AMICH VIDAL, PAU103.5GERUNDA, C.E.
4CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI83GERUNDA, C.E.
5MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER63COLON ATENEU C.E.
6OLENITSA , IGOR43SANT ADRIA C.E.
7CHEKANOV TIMUR23-
8FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO12.5CONGRES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1JIMENO SAN JOSE, LUIS203BLANES C.E.
2BARRACA BOROZENETS, ENRIC152.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
3MIRALLES FORES, JOAN102ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
4SAPRYKIN ALEKSEY80-
5YUDIN LEV60-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1AROSHIDZE , LEVAN407BANYOLES, C.E.
2VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX317OLOT
3SABRIA BATLLE, POL186OLOT
4PARALS MARCE, LLUIS136FIGUERES C.E.
5RIU LOPEZ, SERGI85.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
6CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS65.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
7CLOT CHICO, ARNAU45.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
8MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
XXVI Open Internacional Ciutat de Montcada Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SHYAM SUNDAR M.1007-
2CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL857-
3MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO756.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
4AKASH PC IYER656.5-
5HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI606.5-
6HIMANSHU SHARMA556-
7OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL506-
8PERALTA , FERNANDO456ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
9KEVLISHVILI ROBBY406-
10ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO306ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
11RAGHUNANDAN KAUMANDUR SRIHARI256-
12CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER206BARBERA C.E.
13VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO166SANT MARTI C.E.
14DAHALE ATUL136-
15SATYAPRAGYAN SWAYANGSU106-
16AKESSON RALF86-
17INIYAN P65.5-
18PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS45.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
19GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL25.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
20MITRABHA GUHA15.5-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL457-
2AKASH PC IYER306.5-
3HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI206.5-
4KEVLISHVILI ROBBY156-
5DAHALE ATUL106-
6AKESSON RALF86-
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL65.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8KARAVADE EESHA45.5-
9SHYAM PRASAD REDDY K25.5-
10DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA15-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN454.5LIRA, LA C.E.
2SAPTORSHI GUPTA304.5-
3ROHITH KRISHNA S204.5-
4AAN SIKKA154.5-
5OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS104.5CONGRES C.E.
6CHANG SUZANA84.5-
7JAZDANOVS ALEKSANDRS64-
8ANADKAT KARTAVYA44-
9BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS24CATALONIA C.E.
10EGLI URS14-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ROA RIBERA, ALVARO454SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2ISHA SHARMA303.5-
3LACROSSE MARC203.5-
4DI CHIARA MAURO153.5-
5SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES103.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
6COSTA TRAVE, JAUME83.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
7KAVISHA S SHAH63-
8PERA MUNTASELL, MARC43LIRA, LA C.E.
9AAGAM ADITYA E23-
10DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD13SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO456PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MALONDA REY, ALBERT305.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP205.5CORNELLA C.E.
4MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO155BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
5ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL105CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
6DIAZ NARVAEZ, JOSEP85SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
7CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP65MARTORELL C.E.
8RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GERARD45COLON ATENEU C.E.
9LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR25BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
10VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL15PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BOSCH RICART, JOAN454.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
2FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS304COMTAL C.E.
3PUIGDECANET LOPEZ, JOAN204MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PANDEY VEDANSHI154-
5RIERA XIXONS, FRANCESC104CASTELLET C.E.
6IZQUIERDO MORATO, JAUME84MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
7LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS64BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
8KALAGARA ANIKETH44-
9MELLADO UROZ, J.PEDRO24MONTORNES C.E.
10RIVAS GARCIA, ALBERTO13.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GOMEZ CERVANTES, JOAN CARLES453.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
2GARCIA BAEZ, FELIPE303SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL203SANT MARTI C.E.
4OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI152.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
5HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS102.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO82LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
7DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO62PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
8PORTA GUIU, LOURDES42BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
9GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN22EDAMI C.E.
10PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE12ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO306ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS45.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL25.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
XXVI Open Internacional Ciutat de Montcada Grup B
XX Open Internacional de Torredembarra
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC408ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2POGORELOV , RUSLAN307ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
3FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC277TARRAGONA C.E.
4SOLANO CUYA, BRYAN ABEL247ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
5ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO217TORA C.E.
6DELCHEV PETKOV, ALEKSANDAR186.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
7FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI156.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
8FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER136.5REUS DEPORTIU
9DJINGAROVA DIMITROVA, EMILIA106.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86FIGUERES C.E.
11CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC66TARRAGONA C.E.
12VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO46-
13JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS26PEONA I PEO, C.E.
14SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC16ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SOLANO CUYA, BRYAN ABEL307ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
2FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER206.5REUS DEPORTIU
3DJINGAROVA DIMITROVA, EMILIA156.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE106FIGUERES C.E.
5AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER85.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT64VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7ADEL LAHCHAICHI, OUSSAMA43LLEIDA C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC306TARRAGONA C.E.
2JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS206PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC156ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS106VALLS C.E.
5BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA85.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
6GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI65.5VALLS C.E.
7ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR45.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.25TARRAGONA C.E.
9BUXADE ROCA, GUILLERMO15GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VELLA RAMIREZ ALFONSO306-
2GRAU FERRER, CARLES205.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
3CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA155.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
4REPISO ALVAREZ, JORDI105.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5MASALIAS MIRA, MARC85.5VALLS C.E.
6ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO65LLEIDA C.E.
7CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU45VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP25VILAFRANCA C.E.
9COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN15CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA ARQUE, ROGER304.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
2VILLADEN ISERN, JOAQUIM204.5SELVA DEL CAMP, LA C.E.
3COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL154.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
4BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN104TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
5TORRES PALAU, JORDI84VILAFRANCA C.E.
6GRACIA TRAIN, CARLES64TARRAGONA C.E.
7PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA44CONSTANTI, C.E.
8CARRETE RECASENS, JORDI24JUNEDA C.E.
9CARTANYA CARO, PAU13.5VALLS C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI304CONGRES C.E.
2GREENAWAY PAUL, CHRISTOPHER203.5VALLS C.E.
3VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL153CARDONA
4MARCAS VILA, LUIS103CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
5MENCHON LOPEZ, RICARDO83CAPABLANCA C.E.
6SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP63CAPABLANCA C.E.
7IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA43ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
8RIVERA TORRENTS, POL23CARDONA
9SEGURA RIBA, JOSE Mª13ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MAÑE VINADE, JOAN303CALAFELL C.E.
2MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIA202.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
3REVERTE INGLES, ROC152.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
4DELCHEVA GERGANA102-
5MATEEVA YANA82-
6SINFREU SITJES, SEM62CARDONA
7ROMEU MIRACLE, JANA41TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC408ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC277TARRAGONA C.E.
3FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI156.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER136.5REUS DEPORTIU
5CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC66TARRAGONA C.E.
6JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS26PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC16ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
XLI Open Internacional de Barberà Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GUSEINOV GADIR1007.5-
2INIYAN P857-
3ORTIZ SUAREZ, ISAN REYNALDO756.5-
4STELLA , ANDREA656.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5GONZALES JAYSON606.5-
6KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN556.5-
7MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO506CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
8OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL456-
9ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO406ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10MUÑOZ , MIGUEL306SANT MARTI C.E.
11CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL256-
12MANOLACHE MARIUS206-
13HIMANSHU SHARMA165.5-
14PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS135.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
15AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO105.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
16KUMAR GAURAV85.5-
17TORRE EUGENIO65.5-
18HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO45.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
19GULIYEV NAMIG25.5-
20ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL15.5BARBERA C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GONZALES JAYSON456.5-
2CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL306-
3KUMAR GAURAV205.5-
4HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO155.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GULIYEV NAMIG105.5-
6MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH SHAIKH85-
7SAURAVH KHHERDEKAR65-
8KADAM OM MANISH45-
9GORTI AKSHITA25-
10JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN15BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SAFRANSKA ANDA455-
2NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN304.5-
3ANADKAT KARTAVYA204-
4SAPTORSHI GUPTA154-
5SUPRIYA JOSHI104-
6VANDEN BUSSCHE STEVEN84-
7ROS ALONSO, JOANA64SANT BOI C.E.
8ROS ALONSO, JAUME43.5SANT BOI C.E.
9CHANG SUZANA23.5-
10BRAY DANIEL JOSE FREIRE13.5-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER456.5BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
2AAGAM ADITYA E306-
3BES ALVAREZ, ALEX205FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO155RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
5RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI105AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
6MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE85TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7GORTI ATMIKA65-
8POU SALLES, RAMON44.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
9TURON MORA, JOAN24.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
10TEJEDOR CROS, ANDREU14MARTORELL C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR454.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
2ROUSSEAU CHRISTILLA304.5-
3BLESA PUIG, PAU204.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
4BORGES DE CLASCA, POL154CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5RUIZ LUPON, NERI104CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR83.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA63PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL43CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
9SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI22.5COMTAL C.E.
10SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD11TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS455.5COMTAL C.E.
2VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN305.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3KALAGARA ANIKETH205.5-
4SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO155.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5MARTINEZ LOPEZ-COZAR, MANUEL105ONCE BARCELONA
6OLENITSA , IGOR85SANT ADRIA C.E.
7PÁEZ NÚÑEZ, DAVID65TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
8GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER45ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
9PUIG VILA, ESTEVE25CALELLA C.E.
10TODA ADELL, DANIEL14.5COMTAL C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO454CONGRES C.E.
2RIBERA CARO, JOAN304PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3LAMBERT PONT, JAMES204MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT154ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
5PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE103.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
6MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO83.5PRAT, EL C.E.
7SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO63.5BARBERA C.E.
8BASSO SUÑÉ, CRISTIAN43BARBERA C.E.
9OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI23CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
10IZQUIERDO BARRIOS, ANGEL13BARBERA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO406ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL306SANT MARTI C.E.
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS135.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
4HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO45.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL15.5BARBERA C.E.
XLI Open Internacional de Barberà Grup B
XLI Open Internacional de Barberà Grup C
XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GUSEINOV GADIR1007.5-
2MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO857CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO757SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4MITRABHA GUHA656.5-
5QUESADA PEREZ YASSER606.5-
6ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR556.5GERUNDA, C.E.
7MUÑOZ , MIGUEL506.5SANT MARTI C.E.
8KRYSA , LEANDRO456.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
9PENA GOMEZ MANUEL406-
10CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER306BARBERA C.E.
11NEELASH SAHA256-
12RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL206-
13CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL166-
14SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT136-
15GONZALES JAYSON106-
16OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL86-
17SAURABH ANAND66-
18INIYAN P46-
19VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO26SANT MARTI C.E.
20ABHISHEK DAS16-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CORI QUISPE KEVIN JOEL656-
2SERAROLS MABRAS BERNAT456-
3GONZALES JAYSON356-
4MICIANO JOHN MARVIN305.5-
5GORTI AKSHITA205.5-
6FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY155.5-
7RYAN , JOE105.5VALLS C.E.
8GLIMBRANT TORBJORN85.5-
9FRAYNA JANELLE MAE65.5-
10ANUSTOOP BISWAS45-
11BLASCO COLL, ANDREU25CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
12VATSAL SINGHANIA15-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA GIL, XAVIER655.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
2NAVARRO LOPEZ-MENCHERO DANIEL455-
3SAPTORSHI GUPTA355-
4COSTE ROMAN305-
5ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES205SANT MARTI C.E.
6MARZO PIE, XAVIER154.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
7MINKO DMITRY104.5-
8LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM84.5MARTORELL C.E.
9ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL64.5-
10SUPRIYA JOSHI44.5-
11ANADKAT KARTAVYA24.5-
12JIJO JOY, 14.5-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR654CALLDETENES C.E.
2RUSCONI BENITO454-
3ALBERO FIGUERAS, EMILI353.5CORNELLA C.E.
4SALVANY RIUS, JOAQUIM303.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
5VARELA CUADRADO, CESAR203.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
6GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN153.5JAKE C.E.
7PEÑA MOR, DAVID103.5SANT MARTI C.E.
8CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI83AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
9BRUNET GIL, POL63LIRA, LA C.E.
10BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP43VILAFRANCA C.E.
11LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN23FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
12JI , PABLO13SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MONCUNILL CALVET, POL655.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
2ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN455.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI355.5CABRERA DE MAR, CLUB ESCACS
4DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL305BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
5SANS BASCU, JOAQUIN205TRES PEONS C.E.
6PALAU SORIANO, RICARD155PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
7BELLPUIG MENCOS, GERARD 105VIC, C.E.
8ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM85FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
9VALERO RECALDE, PABLO65AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
10CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL44.5TRES PEONS C.E.
11PEREDA VILLALBA, JULIAN24.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL14.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BERNAT MOR, JULI654.5BARCELONES, ATENEU C.E.
2GIBERT JUAN, RAMON454.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
3LAZARO VALLS, XAVI354MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
4RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI304CONGRES C.E.
5RUIZ PUERTA, JON ANDER204CONGRES C.E.
6RECACHA LIMERES, SERGI154PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
7PADÍN JIMÉNEZ, ORIOL104LIRA, LA C.E.
8GUERRERO BAEZ, INDIRA84PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
9MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER64COLON ATENEU C.E.
10CLIMENT VIDAL, PERE43.5SANT MARTI C.E.
11JIMENEZ RIMBLAS, RAUL23.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
12GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS13.5CONGRES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CASSI GIMENO, JORDI653.5BADALONA C.E.
2RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO453.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT353ONCE BARCELONA
4KARAPETYAN HAKOBYAN, DANIEL303GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
5MINKO ULIANA202.5-
6MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO152.5CONGRES C.E.
7VILLALONGA ROYO, LLUIS102.5CATALUNYA C.E.
8DEL RIO BAENA, DANI82.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
9GARCÍA RASCHKE, HERNÁN62EDAMI C.E.
10MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO42PRAT, EL C.E.
11ANTEQUERA GARCÍA, LUÍS22SANT MARTI C.E.
12SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO12EDAMI C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR556.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL506.5SANT MARTI C.E.
XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup B
XXXVI Open Internacional d'Andorra
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ADMIRAAL MIGUOEL857.5-
2LAGARDE MAXIME757-
3POSTNY , EVGENY657BARBERA C.E.
4DEL RIO DE ANGELIS, SALVADOR607MONTCADA, UNIO ESCACS
5DEMUTH , ADRIEN557MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6FEDORCHUK SERGEY A.506.5-
7ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS456.5-
8KUNIN VITALY406.5-
9FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI356.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
10RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL256.5-
11NAYHEBAVER MARTIN206.5-
12PENA GOMEZ MANUEL166.5-
13SMITH AXEL136.5-
14REPKA CHRISTOPHER106-
15JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO86FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
16LOISEAU QUENTIN66-
17LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA46FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
18MORROS FAURA, RICARD26MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19SERRA PAGES, JORDI16FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KUNIN VITALY556.5-
2NAYHEBAVER MARTIN356.5-
3SMITH AXEL306.5-
4LOISEAU QUENTIN206-
5LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA156FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
6MORROS FAURA, RICARD106MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7SERRA PAGES, JORDI86FIGUERES C.E.
8ZALKIND KONSTANTIN66-
9FERRANTE MARCO46-
10VIDAL LLEWELLYN25.5-
11MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN15.5LLEIDA C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SHEN CHRISTOPHER555.5-
2BERKOVICH MARK A355.5-
3ALBOREDO JULIA305.5-
4GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL205.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
5TERAO JULIANA SAYUMI155.5-
6GUENNOUN ANTHONY105.5-
7PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO85-
8DE SEROUX FOUQUET, CAMILE65MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
9ORTEU CAPDEVILA, MAX45ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10LALIENA SOLANES LUIS25-
11ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL15-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA GABRIE555-
2VAN VEENENDAAL ELMER355-
3BAQUEDANO COARASA PABLO305-
4ROTHEBARTH ANA VITORIA DE PAULA204.5-
5ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX154.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
6TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN104.5BALAGUER C.E.
7WESSLEN ULF84.5-
8BESHUKOVA ALINA64.5-
9HAN XUQIAN BEN44.5-
10BENMESBAH NATACHA24-
11GUYADER THIERRY14-
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BESHUKOVA EKATERINA554.5-
2BREHIER WILLIAM354-
3RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI304GEVA-CEA C.E.
4DE MENDIZABAL GIJON RAUL204-
5BIANCHI STEFANO154-
6SANJUAN SEGURA IGNACIO104-
7BOTTAZZI ULYSSE83.5-
8JUAREZ MANZANO JUAN63.5-
9TORMO BAS GONZALO43.5-
10CABARCOS BAULINA MANUEL23.5-
11RIBA REVERT, VALENTÍ13.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BIANCHI ANDREA555-
2ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME354.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
3BESHUKOV ASLAN304-
4GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ MANUEL203.5-
5COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI153TRES PEONS C.E.
6SEVANCHE LEA103-
7SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO83SANT ESTEVE, C.E.
8SAUNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS63-
9LARRAMENDY PIERRE43-
10MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN23GEVA-CEA C.E.
11DE LA RIVA REAL, ARIADNA13GEVA-CEA C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BRIANCHON JEAN-CHARLES353-
2DE MENDIZABAL GIJON PABLO302.5-
3ERCOLI ANDRIA202-
4PLAJA JANOHER, JOAN151.5LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
5FERRANTE FILIPPO101.5-
6SORINI GILBERT81-
7DE LA RIVA REAL, JANA61GEVA-CEA C.E.
8CATALA MORALES, JOAQUIN41SURIA C.E.
9GENIS TRAVERIA, FERRAN20.5VIC, C.E.
10KRISHNATER KUSHAGER10-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI356.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
2JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO86FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
3LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA46FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4MORROS FAURA, RICARD26MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5SERRA PAGES, JORDI16FIGUERES C.E.
XLIV Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GUSEINOV GADIR757.5-
2ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO606.5TORA C.E.
3ANUJ SHRIVATRI506.5-
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL456.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5VOLKOV SERGEY406.5-
6ABHISHEK DAS356.5-
7ARGANDONA RIVEIRO INIGO306.5-
8AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO266SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
9KUMAR GAURAV226-
10BLASCO COLL, ANDREU206CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
11MICIANO JOHN MARVIN166-
12FRAYNA JANELLE MAE146-
13GRAFL , FLORIAN126ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
14HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES106-
15HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA85.5-
16DEEPAK KATIYAR55.5-
17GLIMBRANT TORBJORN35.5-
18FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY15.5-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ANUJ SHRIVATRI656.5-
2ARGANDONA RIVEIRO INIGO456.5-
3KUMAR GAURAV356-
4BLASCO COLL, ANDREU306CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
5MICIANO JOHN MARVIN206-
6FRAYNA JANELLE MAE156-
7HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES106-
8DEEPAK KATIYAR85.5-
9GLIMBRANT TORBJORN65.5-
10FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY45.5-
11GONZALES JAYSON25.5-
12GORTI AKSHITA15.5-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NITISH BELURKAR655.5-
2MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN455ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
3LOW KEVIN355-
4SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC304.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
5JUAN BARTROLÍ, MARC204.5CATALUNYA C.E.
6VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID154.5CATALUNYA C.E.
7GHELANI DHAIRYA104.5-
8BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA, LLUIS84.5CATALONIA C.E.
9CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT64TRES PEONS C.E.
10CHANG SUZANA44-
11KVALOY AKSEL BU24-
12SUPRIYA JOSHI14-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GALIANO MARTINEZ ANTONIO654.5-
2KYRKJEBO MARTE B.454-
3TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ353.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
4BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST303.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5MATTSSON MICHAEL203-
6LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR153VILAFRANCA C.E.
7KAVISHA S SHAH103-
8MARTIN PASTOR IVAN83-
9BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP63VILAFRANCA C.E.
10DIAZ COMAS, JORDI43PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
11PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO22.5VILABARCA C.E.
12FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI12SANT ADRIA C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN656MATARO C.E.
2GRIS MATEOS, FRANCESC455.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
3MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC355PRAT, EL C.E.
4CHOKSI KHUSHI305-
5CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN205VILAFRANCA C.E.
6CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP155MARTORELL C.E.
7SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL104.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
8ABENIA PORROCHE ROBERTO84.5-
9SEREROLS VILA, MANEL64.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
10CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL44.5TRES PEONS C.E.
11ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL24.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
12GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS14.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR655TRES PEONS C.E.
2STOBER BLAZQUEZ, OSKAR455SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
3VIDAL MATOS, RICARDO354.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
4MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU304.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
5TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI204.5CALAFELL C.E.
6EMPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL154SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
7GARDNER , LEO104SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
8OLLETA TANYA, JORDI84MASNOU C.E.
9SEGURA RIBA, JOSE Mª64ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
10GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL44BERGUEDA C.E.
11PANDEY VEDANSHI24-
12TORRES ROLDAN, FRANCESC14SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM654MONTORNES C.E.
2MOYA SARDA, BERNAT453.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
3MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI353.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
4VIDAL CAMPALANS, LUIS303HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
5MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO203PRAT, EL C.E.
6AASEN ALEXANDER153-
7FORADO CHOKRON, MATIAS102.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
8MAÑE VINADE, JOAN82.5CALAFELL C.E.
9MIRALLES GARCIA, POL62.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
10ALTISEN PARERA, ROBERT42.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
11MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, FERRAN22SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
12FERRE NAVARRO, JOAQUIM12GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL456.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2BLASCO COLL, ANDREU206CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
XLIV Internacional Vila de Sitges Grup B
XIX Obert d'Olot
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GLEK IGOR257.5-
2CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN207.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE167.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO137LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª107COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER86.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN66.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8TRIADU CASSA, JORDI46.5OLOT
9DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI26.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO157LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ALONSO BOUZA, JULIO JAVIER106.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3TRIADU CASSA, JORDI86.5OLOT
4DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI66.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER46COLON ATENEU C.E.
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON26SANT ANDREU C.E.
7CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT16VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PROS HERAS, JORDI156LIRA VENDRELLENCA
2SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST106OLOT
3CANO SEVILLA, IVAN86BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4TERRY CUELLAR, LUIS ANTONIO66OLOT
5VILA SEUBA, JOAN CARLES45.5SANT JOAN C.E.
6MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON25.5CATALONIA C.E.
7RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI15.5CATALONIA C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS156.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON105.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU85SANT ANDREU C.E.
4FREIXAS BOSCH, JOSEP65CATALONIA C.E.
5BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT45SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
6XIFRA TOME, BERNAT25GERUNDA, C.E.
7GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER15ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FOIX BRETO, ANTONI155SANT GREGORI C.E.
2MORALES RAMIREZ, JOAN ANTONI105SANT GREGORI C.E.
3MAS RAS, OLEGUER85SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
4VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS65SANT MARTI C.E.
5SOY VIÑAS, FRANCESC45OLOT
6VILA CAMPS, CARLES24.5MONTGRI, C.E.
7SANMARTI FALGUERA, RICARD14.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER155MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
2CARRASCO SANCHEZ, MANUEL104.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD84MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
4CUESTA ALEMANY, GUILLEM64SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
5ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, LEANDRO44FIGUERES C.E.
6BOIX REDORTA, ROC24LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
7DOBLADO GARCIA, ASIER14MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GLEK IGOR157.5-
2BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO104-
3GARRIGUE JULIAN83.5-
4LAMBERT PONT, JAMES63.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MATOS GUERRA LEONARDO43-
6CANAL SALA, PAU23OLOT
7CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA13LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE167.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO137LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª107COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4TRIADU CASSA, JORDI46.5OLOT
5DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI26.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
6ESPINOSA CEBRIAN, CARLOS16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
XXVIII Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY407-
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN306.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO276.5TORA C.E.
4MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN246ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
5CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN216PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6LONGA YAUCA JAVIER186-
7SIMON PADROS, EMILI156TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
8CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT135.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
9GARCIA ESCODA, MARC105.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
10RENTERIA JORGE85.5-
11IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL65.5-
12PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA45.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
13SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL25.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
14GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY307-
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN206PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3SIMON PADROS, EMILI156TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT105.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5RENTERIA JORGE85.5-
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA65.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL45.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
8GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT25.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9TOUZANE , OLIVIER15.5FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1LONGA YAUCA JAVIER306-
2IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL205.5-
3SANPERA BONET, JUAN CARLOS155CATALONIA C.E.
4ARNIJAS FABREGAS, MARC105LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MOYA ARAU, CARLES85PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME64.5CONGRES C.E.
7FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL44.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
8MASACHS VENDRELL, FRANCESC24.5CATALONIA C.E.
9PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO14.5SANT BOI C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA ESCODA, MARC305.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
2CODINA CALVO, DANIEL204.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3MASDEMONT SERRA, GUILLEM154.5CATALONIA C.E.
4LUCAS ARA, ALEXANDRE104.5ESTANY, L CLUB ESCACS
5MARTIN PEREZ, PAU84LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6COLLELL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR63.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC43.5VALLS C.E.
8CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE23.5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
9POU SALLES, RAMON13TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JAUME307.5BANYOLES, C.E.
2CREIXANS COMERMA, POL207LIRA, LA C.E.
3PUENTE FERNANDEZ, LUCAS156PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
4ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN106TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE85.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
6ARMENGOU BERNAL, PERE65.5OLOT
7TORRALBAS GUMA, GUILLEM45VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8MOLINA MAÑAS, MIQUEL25PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN15PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VIDAL MOLL, FRANCESC305SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
2GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER205ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
3CREIXANS COMERMA, MARTÍ154.5LIRA, LA C.E.
4FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS104.5COMTAL C.E.
5BOSCH RICART, JOAN84.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
6LLAURADO PLADELLORENS, CATERINA64.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP44.5CAPABLANCA C.E.
8BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID24MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
9GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO13.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GOMEZ RIVERA, JUDIT304ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
2MARTINEZ ARRANZ, NAGORE204PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3IBORRA POLO, ERIC153.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
4GARCIA PITARCH, RAUL103MATARO C.E.
5PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE83ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
6GARCIA SANCHEZ, JORDI62MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
7SALAYET MELGAR, YIMAM DAVID41.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
8EL FAZARI MOHAMED AMIN20-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN246ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN216PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3SIMON PADROS, EMILI156TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT135.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GARCIA ESCODA, MARC105.5MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA45.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL25.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
8GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
XXVIII Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet Grup B
XLIV Ciutat de Badalona Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GALLEGO ALCARAZ, ANDRES FELIPE757SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI607GEVA-CEA C.E.
3AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO507SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4VERSTRAETEN REIN456.5-
5OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL406.5-
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC356.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES306.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8PULVETT MARIN DANIEL EDUARDO266.5-
9HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA226.5-
10STURT RAVEN206.5-
11OOTES , LARS166.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS146-
13PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.126SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
14NABOKA SERGEY106-
15MUÑOZ , MIGUEL86SANT MARTI C.E.
16FERRANTE MARCO56-
17DE STRYCKER NATHAN36-
18HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES16-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PULVETT MARIN DANIEL EDUARDO656.5-
2STURT RAVEN456.5-
3ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS356-
4FERRANTE MARCO306-
5DE STRYCKER NATHAN206-
6HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES156-
7DESHPANDE ANIRUDDHA105.5-
8GORTI AKSHITA85.5-
9JAEEL ATHARVA65.5-
10FERNANDEZ MARIA FLORENCIA45.5-
11LINDH FREDRIK25.5-
12ERDEN KADIR15.5-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1TERAO JULIANA SAYUMI655.5-
2CASTRILLON GOMEZ MELISSA455-
3NASLUND MIKAEL355-
4RAMONDINO RENZO305-
5LOW KEVIN205-
6IVANOVA KARINA155-
7TRAVADON LOIC105-
8RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN85LIRA, LA C.E.
9CHANG SUZANA65-
10ROMERO PALLARES DANIEL44.5-
11TOMAS ANTE24.5-
12GHELANI DHAIRYA14.5-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN654.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2KAVISHA S SHAH454.5-
3CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI354.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
4GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL304.5MATARO C.E.
5NAILER ALI204-
6PEÑA MOR, DAVID154SANT MARTI C.E.
7ROTHEBARTH ANA VITORIA DE PAULA104-
8FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI84SANT ADRIA C.E.
9PERCHE LOUIS64-
10BOUDRY WILLIAM43.5-
11MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI23.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
12AAGAM ADITYA E13.5-
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MALONDA REY, ALBERT655.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL455.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
3VASILENKO EKATERINA355.5-
4VERBOVEN ARNOUT305-
5COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI205TRES PEONS C.E.
6MERCADER RUBIO, LLUIS155TORRENEGRA C.E.
7JESUS HURTADO, RAMON JOSE105AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
8VOLART BUIL, JORDI85TRES PEONS C.E.
9SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP64.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
10REYES JESUS44.5-
11FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER24.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
12UDDIN BEGUM, SHAMIM HOSSAIN14.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DIDAC654.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
2SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO454COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3LAZARO VALLS, XAVI354MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
4ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER303.5CONGRES C.E.
5GARCIA DILS, RAMON203.5BADALONA C.E.
6OLENITSA , IGOR153.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
7GORDILLO BRETONES, JOSE LUIS103.5CONGRES C.E.
8CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS83.5TRES PEONS C.E.
9GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO63.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
10TORRES MARTINEZ, JORDI43.5CALAFELL C.E.
11GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO23.5CATALONIA C.E.
12FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ISABEL13EDAMI C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO654CONGRES C.E.
2RUIZ SERRA, GUILLERMO453.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3VERBEKE KRISTOF353-
4MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL303COLON ATENEU C.E.
5SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO203EDAMI C.E.
6ORTS GONZALEZ, RAFAEL153SANT MARTI C.E.
7CANTAN BERTOZ, JORDI102.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
8RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, OSCAR82.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
9ROJAS NÚÑEZ, ALBERTO62.5LIRA, LA C.E.
10HERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA, JUAN JOSE42.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
11VENTURA CODINAS, JOAN22.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12CARAVIA NOGUERAS, IGNACIO12.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI607GEVA-CEA C.E.
2NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC356.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES306.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL86SANT MARTI C.E.
XLIV Ciutat de Badalona Grup B
XIX Obert Internacional de Figueres 'Miquel Mas'
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX558.5OLOT
2TOUZANE , OLIVIER407.5FIGUERES C.E.
3SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN356.5LLEIDA C.E.
4PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC316.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI276FIGUERES C.E.
6CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL246SANT BOI C.E.
7NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID216ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER186MATARO C.E.
9CLARET , FRANCK156ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
10RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME136BANYOLES, C.E.
11LORCA CORTADA, DAVID105.5CARDONA
12PARALS MARCE, LLUIS85.5FIGUERES C.E.
13LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL65.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
14GAC RIWAL45.5-
15ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM25.5LLEIDA C.E.
16LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND15.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1TOUZANE , OLIVIER207.5FIGUERES C.E.
2SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN156.5LLEIDA C.E.
3COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI106FIGUERES C.E.
4PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE81FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC206.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID156ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER106MATARO C.E.
4LORCA CORTADA, DAVID85.5CARDONA
5PARALS MARCE, LLUIS65.5FIGUERES C.E.
6PAU PLANA, ALBERT45FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL206SANT BOI C.E.
2CLARET , FRANCK156ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME106BANYOLES, C.E.
4LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL85.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
5GAC RIWAL65.5-
6ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM45.5LLEIDA C.E.
7IZAGIRRE ALSUA,ARITZ25-
8REX , TORSTEN CLAUS15SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND205.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
2MORALES CASTAÑEDA, MANUEL155LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
3VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA104.5FIGUERES C.E.
4VOEGELI , MAX84.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
5BLANCO ESQUENA, RAMON64.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
6MUNTAL CORRALES, ARNAU44.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7CASTELLÀ MARGARIT, JOAN ENRIC24SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
8INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI14ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1HERVAS CARRETERO, FLAVIO205ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI154SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
3SABATER ROJAS, ROSA104FIGUERES C.E.
4IDOATE ARRAZURIA, RICARDO84ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
5SILLERO PIERRE63.5-
6FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS43.5COMTAL C.E.
7CANTENYS PAGES, CARLES23FIGUERES C.E.
8VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, JUDE BIEL13FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ESPAÑOL BADA, NÚRIA203LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ROURA CORTADA, PEP152FIGUERES C.E.
3MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE101FIGUERES C.E.
4HEIJBOER PIETER80-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX558.5OLOT
2SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN356.5LLEIDA C.E.
3PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC316.5GERUNDA, C.E.
4COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI276FIGUERES C.E.
5CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL246SANT BOI C.E.
6NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID216ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER186MATARO C.E.
8RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME136BANYOLES, C.E.
9LORCA CORTADA, DAVID105.5CARDONA
10PARALS MARCE, LLUIS85.5FIGUERES C.E.
11LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL65.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
12ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM25.5LLEIDA C.E.
13LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND15.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SVETUSHKIN DMITRY407-
2FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY306.5-
3HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA276-
4STURT RAVEN246-
5AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO216SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES186-
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON156SANT ANDREU C.E.
8OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL136-
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO105.5EDAMI C.E.
10ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO85.5TORA C.E.
11TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI65.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
12CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN45.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
13MATANOVIC LUKA25-
14RUBIL MARKO15-
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ CARDOSO ALEXEY206.5-
2STURT RAVEN156-
3HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES106-
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON86SANT ANDREU C.E.
5TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI65.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
6MATANOVIC LUKA45-
7RUBIL MARKO25-
8SOARES ERIKSON ROBERTO MAURICIO15-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RUEDA MARQUEZ, DAVID JUAN205LIRA, LA C.E.
2LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM154.5MARTORELL C.E.
3MARCHES RIOS, JOAN MANUEL104.5MATARO C.E.
4CHANG SUZANA84.5-
5LEVER ERWAN64.5-
6LOW KEVIN44-
7MOLINERO MARTIN, JOAN24SANT ADRIA C.E.
8CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL14COLON ATENEU C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1YANG JACK204.5-
2PEÑA MOR, DAVID154SANT MARTI C.E.
3ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX103.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES83.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
5MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC63SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6NAILER ALI40-
7MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANGEL20HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
8COSTA TRAVE, JAUME10GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ESTEBAN LUPIAÑEZ, JOSE MIQUEL206.5CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
2SAÑUDO UHLIG, TOMEU NOA155.5MATARO C.E.
3CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP105MARTORELL C.E.
4DUQUESNE JULIEN85-
5BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS65CATALUNYA C.E.
6NORDGREEN JAN THOMAS45-
7PALAU SORIANO, RICARD24.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
8POYATO DURAN, DAVID14.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME204GEVA-CEA C.E.
2OLENITSA , IGOR154SANT ADRIA C.E.
3FARELL DURAN, JOSEP104PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, LA C.E.
4ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS84PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5TORRES TERUEL, JOAN63.5LIRA, LA C.E.
6SIMO XIFREU, LEANDRE43SANT ADRIA C.E.
7GUERRA BLANCO, ANTONIO23SANT ADRIA C.E.
8SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO12.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RUIZ MENA, VICTOR204.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
2MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO154CONGRES C.E.
3ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED103.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ-HUERTA RODRIGUEZ-MARTOS, SERGIO83.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
5VIDAL CAMPALANS, LUIS63.5HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
6BERMEJO CUADRA, ROBERTO43HOGAR CENTRO CASTELLANO LEONES
7CHEN , SIYUAN23SANT ADRIA C.E.
8PEREZ MARTI, JORDI13SANT ADRIA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO105.5EDAMI C.E.
2TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI65.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
II Open Internacional Sant Adria de Besos Grup B
XX Open Internacional de Sants Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NISIPEANU LIVIU-DIETER1008-
2MOUSSARD JULES858-
3ILLESCAS CORDOBA, MIQUEL758EDAMI C.E.
4ANURAG MHAMAL658-
5VOLKOV SERGEY608-
6DEMCHENKO ANTON557.5-
7PERALTA , FERNANDO507.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER457.5BARBERA C.E.
9SVIRIDOV VALERY407.5-
10VAIBHAV SURI307.5-
11CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN257.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12PETROV,NIKITA207.5-
13MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO167.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
14MORONI LUCA JR137.5-
15HEIMANN ANDREAS107.5-
16QUESADA PEREZ YASSER87.5-
17ESIPENKO ANDREY67.5-
18DIERMAIR ANDREAS47.5-
19HOEFELSAUER THOMAS27.5-
20GLEDURA , BENJAMIN17ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SVIRIDOV VALERY657.5-
2HEIMANN ANDREAS457.5-
3SOCHACKI CHRISTOPHE357-
4SWIERCZ DARIUSZ307-
5BELLIA FABRIZIO207-
6ZANAN EVGENY157-
7KEYMER VINCENT107-
8HUBER MARTIN CHRISTIAN87-
9KUEPPERS TIMO67-
10LAVROV MAXIM47-
11STURT RAVEN27-
12PULVETT MARIN DANIEL EDUARDO16.5-
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MOTA PANKIT656.5-
2YAPAR NEDIM456.5-
3MARTIN JULIAN356.5-
4DEDEBAS EMRE EMIN306-
5TISHOVA SVETLANA206-
6KEETMAN MAAIKE156-
7HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ELVIS DE LA C106-
8NOBOA KEVIN86-
9ORTEU CAPDEVILA, MAX66ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10MARI COPA ADRIA46-
11TAHAY ALEXIS25.5-
12ROIG AGUILAR ALEJANDRO15.5-
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BRINGAS GOMEZ ARTAI656-
2PAPADAKIS MICHALIS455.5-
3AGDELEN HUSEYIN CAN355.5-
4GONZALEZ LASO ADRIAN305.5-
5SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT205.5MASNOU C.E.
6BAQUEDANO COARASA PABLO155-
7POVILL CLAROS, LAURA105PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8PONSETI LLUCH JOAN85-
9GONZALVEZ PERALES JOSE LUIS65-
10SEGURA DEL FRAGO IMANOL45-
11CARBALLO CANCELA MANUEL24.5-
12BURTON GRAHAM P14.5-
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA-ARROBA ROMERO, ADRIAN657REUS, ESCACS C.E.
2GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS456SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL356TRES PEONS C.E.
4VALBUENA CASTRO, GREGORIO305.5JAKE C.E.
5LÓPEZ CORTÉS, AITOR JOSEP205.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
6VIGIER LOPEZ, CARLOS155SANT MARTI C.E.
7SALWASSER CHRISTIAN105-
8MALINOWSKI IVO85-
9VINAY KURTKOTI65-
10CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN45VILAFRANCA C.E.
11ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE25SANT MARTI C.E.
12TARDIO FRAN, EMILI15TRES PEONS C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA ALCOBER, VIRGILIO654CATALUNYA C.E.
2ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME454GEVA-CEA C.E.
3DE MINGO NAVARRO, ANTONIO354BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS303.5TRES PEONS C.E.
5COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI203.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6RUIZ TREPAT, SERGIO153.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
7INGLESE GUIDO103.5-
8ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS83PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN63SANT BOI C.E.
10PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA43TRES PEONS C.E.
11OLLETA TANYA, JORDI23MASNOU C.E.
12DELGADO FERNANDEZ, LUIS13CADENA ESCACS AV PORT
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VILA PLANA, ADRIÀ655CATALUNYA C.E.
2ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS455PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
3BURRIEL BELTRAN, ALEX354.5MONTORNES C.E.
4NUÑEZ ROMEO, FAUSTO304.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
5CANTAN BERTOZ, JORDI204.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
6MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO154PRAT, EL C.E.
7MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL104COLON ATENEU C.E.
8JOSSE EMMANUELLE84-
9CANO VILA, ELENA64COLON ATENEU C.E.
10QUILES MORTE, DANIEL44COMTAL C.E.
11LINARES BERNET, ANA24ONCE BARCELONA
12CASSI GIMENO, JORDI14BADALONA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ILLESCAS CORDOBA, MIQUEL758EDAMI C.E.
XX Open Internacional de Sants Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Grup B
XX Open Internacional de Sants Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Grup C
XI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Sabadell Grup A
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN557TRES PEONS C.E.
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES406.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3AROSHIDZE , LEVAN356.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL316SANT MARTI C.E.
5AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO276SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE246COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO216SANT MARTI C.E.
8STELLA , ANDREA186COLON SABADELL CHESSY
9VALDES , LEONARDO155.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO135.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
11FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN105.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
12NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC85.5TARREGA C.E.
13HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES65-
14GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT45BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15CHAVEZ RICARDO ERNESTO25-
16GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL15COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN305.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC205.5TARREGA C.E.
3HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ANDRES155-
4GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT105BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL85COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN65BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN45COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8ARIAS DANIEL24-
9GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE14FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER305BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2GARCIA GIL, XAVIER204.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
3MELARA MOISES153.5-
4PORTA TOVAR, ORIOL103COLON ATENEU C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD306.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2SOLE BOVE, JOSEP206CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP156VILAFRANCA C.E.
4COLOM ANDRES, XAVIER105.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
5TORRALBA BROSA, MARC85.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
6VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO65.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
7PERA MUNTASELL, MARC45.5LIRA, LA C.E.
8PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO25.5CATALONIA C.E.
9RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI15AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS306SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
2TARDIO FRAN, EMILI205.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU155.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4RUIZ LUPON, JAVIER104.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS84.5CATALUNYA C.E.
6FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT64.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7NAVARRO CARDENAS, JOSE ADRIAN44.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
8CASTAÑEDA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO24PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
9CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP14MARTORELL C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VILLODRES RUBIO, ADRIAN303.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
2PECORELLI , ANGELO MARIO203ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS152.5TRES PEONS C.E.
4FARRES GARCIA, JOAN102.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
5LAZARO VALLS, XAVI81.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
6ALCÓN DÁVALOS, MARC60.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1IBORRA POLO, ERIC304.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
2RIBERA CARO, JOAN204.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC154COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO104COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5SORIANO GIRBAU, SANTIAGO84BARBERA C.E.
6JUANICO RULL, MARCEL63.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7BUSCA ESTEBA, GUILLEM43.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
8MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO23.5PRAT, EL C.E.
9ROMERO GONZALEZ, DENIS13PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES406.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2AROSHIDZE , LEVAN356.5BANYOLES, C.E.
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL316SANT MARTI C.E.
4FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN105.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC85.5TARREGA C.E.
6GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT45BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL15COLON SABADELL CHESSY
XI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Sabadell Grup B
XI Obert Internacional Ciutat de Sabadell Grup C
XVI Obert Vila de Santpedor 2018
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC258ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL207SANT MARTI C.E.
3ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO167TORA C.E.
4MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN137ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
5ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ107VALLS C.E.
6VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM86.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7GALLEGO ALCARAZ, ANDRES FELIPE66.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR46.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO26.5EDAMI C.E.
10AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO16SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM156.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR106.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER86MARTORELL C.E.
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON66SANT ANDREU C.E.
5CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT46VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
6VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE26VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE16FIGUERES C.E.
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI156CATALONIA C.E.
2MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON105.5CATALONIA C.E.
3MASCARO CORNET, JOSEP85.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
4GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS65.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5LIARTE GENOVES, SERGI45.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP25.5SANT JOAN C.E.
7CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT15TRES PEONS C.E.
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU155.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MORENO OLLER, VICTOR105.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3DURAN BURNIOL, JOAN85BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
4CREUS PONS, JOSEP65NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
5RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA45GEVA-CEA C.E.
6GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU25CATALONIA C.E.
7ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME15VILAFRANCA C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC155SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL105TRES PEONS C.E.
3CLOTET MAS, DAN84.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
4AMADOR CELDRAN, RAUL64.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
5FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP44PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
6ROCA BARBERI, EUDALD24SANTPEDOR C.E.
7BUISAN ARNAU, ORIOL14TRES PEONS C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI154POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
2XANDRI ROSELL, MIQUEL104SANTPEDOR C.E.
3BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU83.5LLEIDA C.E.
4GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL63.5BERGUEDA C.E.
5ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME43GEVA-CEA C.E.
6SALLENT TRULLAS, JOSEP23CATALONIA C.E.
7RIVED MAGEM, DANIEL13SANTPEDOR C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1BERGE GALLEGO, PAU154VALLFOGONA C.E.
2IBORRA POLO, ERIC103JOVIAT FUNDACIO
3BOTIFOLL BRUCH, MARTA83SANTPEDOR C.E.
4BOTIFOLL BRUCH, ANNA63SANTPEDOR C.E.
5ALCON BELTRAN, ALFRED42.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
6PÉREZ RIBAS, JOAN22.5CATALONIA C.E.
7PONS SERRANO, ARNAU12.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC258ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL207SANT MARTI C.E.
3MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN137ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ107VALLS C.E.
5VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM86.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
6GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR46.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO26.5EDAMI C.E.
Diada de l'11 de Setembre d'escacs actius
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON307.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR257.5GERUNDA, C.E.
3KRYSA , LEANDRO237MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE197COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL167COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6ALARCON CASELLAS, ROLANDO137TORA C.E.
7GALLEGO ALCARAZ, ANDRES FELIPE106.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86.5FIGUERES C.E.
9DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
10MUÑOZ , MIGUEL46SANT MARTI C.E.
11AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO26SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
12RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL16ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON157.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL107COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86.5FIGUERES C.E.
4RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL66ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
5LILLO CASTANY, VICTOR46REUS DEPORTIU
6GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN16MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MELARA MOISES156-
2FERNANDEZ SERRANO, PAU105SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
3FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES85SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
4ALFONSO NOGUE, ALFONSO65GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
5BIELECKI , PAWEL45ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
6VICIENT CALVO, RAMON25PEO VUIT, C.E.
7JAREÑO BADENAS, ALEIX15COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD155.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL105COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3REGINALDO HUIX, PERE85COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI65SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
5CASARES BONALS, AINHOA45LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6SANZ OGAYA, MARIO25PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
7MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO15JAKE C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC155BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN105ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
3CREIXANS COMERMA, POL84LIRA, LA C.E.
4MONTLLOR AGUILERA, FRANCESC64CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
5MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL44SANT MARTI C.E.
6ORTIZ PADRO, POL23.5TRES PEONS C.E.
7GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS13SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL154BERGUEDA C.E.
2SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO104COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3GALLEGO OBRADOR, AARON83BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4CASTELLANOS GARCIA, ALVARO63PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE43SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
6ALCANTARA RUIZ, NATALIA23MONTMELO C.E.
7ILINCHETA RAVENTOS, AITOR13ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC153COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2PLANELLA ZAVALA, IRENE101ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
3LORENZO CASTRO, DANILO80COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR257.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL167COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL46SANT MARTI C.E.
VI Open Internacional d'escacs ràpids Escola d'Escacs Osona
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL257.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO207SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
3VALDES , LEONARDO167MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST136.5OLOT
5PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª106COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO86EDAMI C.E.
7AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8GIRON JORGE ERNESTO46-
9CHAVEZ RICARDO ERNESTO25.5-
10ARIAS DANIEL15.5-
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL257.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST136.5OLOT
3PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª106COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO86EDAMI C.E.
5AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
XXVI Open Internacional d'actius de Vallfogona
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1KRYSA , LEANDRO408MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
3PLASKETT H JAMES277.5-
4GALLEGO ALCARAZ, ANDRES FELIPE247.5SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR217BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC186.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON156.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN136.5LLEIDA C.E.
9GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE106.5FIGUERES C.E.
10VILA CAIRO, GERARD86.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO66EDAMI C.E.
12CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER46BARBERA C.E.
13MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN26SANT ANDREU C.E.
14FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN16MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram A
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR207BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON156.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN106.5LLEIDA C.E.
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86.5FIGUERES C.E.
5FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN66MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6BARBERO SENDIC, ALEJANDRO46LLEIDA C.E.
7MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID26VALLFOGONA C.E.
8VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Classificació del tram B
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1VILA CAIRO, GERARD206.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2KOVACEVIC SLOBODAN156-
3MARZO PIE, XAVIER106COLON ATENEU C.E.
4GUERRA REIG, JUAN85.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
5GABARRO SOLE, RAMON65.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
6SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA45.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
7SOLE GONZALEZ, EDGAR25.5LLEIDA C.E.
8PALAU CABASES, ALBERT15.5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
Classificació del tram C
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1COSIALLS BAZ, DANIEL205.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
2MASSOT RIBE, JESUS155.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
3GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN105.5LLEIDA C.E.
4RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA85GEVA-CEA C.E.
5NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD65CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT45ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
7SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX25CATALUNYA C.E.
8SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL15VALLFOGONA C.E.
Classificació del tram D
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND205BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
2BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR155SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
3RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI105GEVA-CEA C.E.
4BEDOYA RIBO, JORDI85LLEIDA C.E.
5STAROMIEJSKI LLORENTE, ALBERT65SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC45SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
7FARRE JOVAL, ENRIC24.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
8ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC14.5LLEIDA C.E.
Classificació del tram E
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1SOTERAS FIGUERAS, JORDI204IGUALADA-ATENEU C.E.
2BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU154LLEIDA C.E.
3SALVADOR SANCHEZ, RICARDO104COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4PEDRA MARQUINA, JOAN84BALAGUER C.E.
5RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO64VALLFOGONA C.E.
6LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR43.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
7PADÍN JIMÉNEZ, ORIOL23LIRA, LA C.E.
8PEDRA MARQUINA, ALEX12.5BALAGUER C.E.
Classificació del tram F
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1PLASKETT H JAMES207.5-
2NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR154MOLLERUSSA
3DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL103.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
4RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI83.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
5BERMUDEZ MONLLEO, RODRIGO63.5BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
6ROURE SOLÀ, ORIOL43.5MOLLERUSSA
7MIRET MUNOZ CESAR23-
8BERGE GALLEGO, PAU13VALLFOGONA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR217BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC186.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN136.5LLEIDA C.E.
5VILA CAIRO, GERARD86.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
6VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO66EDAMI C.E.
7FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN16MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
I Open Internacional d'escacs actius Fundació Joviat
Classificació general
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN408SANT ANDREU C.E.
2KRYSA , LEANDRO307.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE277MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT247VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE216.5FIGUERES C.E.
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO186.5SANT MARTI C.E.
7OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP156.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
8AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD136.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER106.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
10URIBE ARTEAGA, DANIEL86LIRA, LA C.E.
11VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA46GEVA-CEA C.E.
13CANO SEVILLA, IVAN26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14PEREZ LOPEZ, JULI16CATALONIA C.E.
Classificació dels jugadors Catalans
#NomPunts CircuitPunts al torneigClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE277MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT247VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP156.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD136.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER106.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA46GEVA-CEA C.E.
7CANO SEVILLA, IVAN26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8PEREZ LOPEZ, JULI16CATALONIA C.E.