III Open Internacional Amposta, Memorial Jose Balague

01-08-2016  -  07-08-2016

Auditori d'Amposta (Carrer Sebastià Juan Arbó n. 1)

2500 €

C

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1SOS ANDREU ERIC8-
2ROMERO HOLMES, ALFONSO7.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3PANELLA NAVARRO, SERGI7LA RAPITA
4FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC6.5TARRAGONA C.E.
5ACCENSI ESTRADA, M.ANGEL6PEO VUIT, C.E.
6GARCIA ESPELTA, JOSEP6GANDESANA C.E.
7AÑO TAFALLA, SANTIAGO6PEO VUIT, C.E.
8KOVACEVIC SLOBODAN6-
9IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL5.5-
10MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT5.5PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
11QUINZA GARCIA, AITOR5.5LA RAPITA
12PAMIES MARTINEZ, LLUIS ENRIC5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
13RAMOS LOR, JOSEP5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
14FERRER FOIX, VICENT5TORTOSA C.E.
15ORTONEDA MAYORAL, EMILI5PARDINYES, C.E.
16BIOSCA CABALLE, NESTOR5AMPOSTA C.E.
17HAYNES , MALACHI5LA RAPITA
18BAQUEDANO COARASA PABLO5-
19FERRE FORNOS, J. ENRIC5AMPOSTA C.E.
20OOMEN , STEPHAN5RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
21ADAN CHAVARRIA, PERE4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
22PERIS BAUSILI, BENJAMIN4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
23RIUS GUARCH, DANIEL4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
24RODRIGUEZ MARIN, JOSE4.5LA RAPITA
25LISIEWICZ JORNET, JULIA4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
26ALCOVER SANCHO, MANUEL4MASDENVERGE C.E.
27ZAFRA BONO, DIEGO4RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
28AUBANELL BER, SERGI4GANDESANA C.E.
29TOLDA ANDREU, ELOI4AMPOSTA C.E.
30BENAIGES FONTANET, GERMAN4GANDESANA C.E.
31RODA SUAREZ, RAMON4TORTOSA C.E.
32ABARCA GARCIA, XAVIER4AMPOSTA C.E.
33PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4CONSTANTI, C.E.
34ALOY LOPEZ, XAVIER4AMPOSTA C.E.
35LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND4FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
36ORTI BOIX, MIGUEL4MASDENVERGE C.E.
37SANCHEZ GILABERT, ANDREA4MASDENVERGE C.E.
38ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC4LLEIDA C.E.
39AÑO PLA, GERARD3.5VALLS C.E.
40SALVADO GARCIA, MARC3.5MASDENVERGE C.E.
41ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM3.5LLEIDA C.E.
42BIOSCA CID, MERCE3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
43SANZ ORTIZ, JOAQUIN3.5MASDENVERGE C.E.
44JOVANI VILANOVA, ALBERT3AMPOSTA C.E.
45ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, JOSEP Mª3REUS ESCACS C.E.
46ZHAO , XIJUNJIE3AMPOSTA C.E.
47PUJOL BIOSCA, JOAN3AMPOSTA C.E.
48MORALES POLO, PAU3RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
49AÑO PLA, PAULA3PEO VUIT, C.E.
50ZHAO , XIJUNKANG2.5AMPOSTA C.E.
51LLORACH GRACIA, TOMAS2.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
52PLAMADEALA , DANIELL2AMPOSTA C.E.
53SANCHEZ RABASSA, LIONEL2MASDENVERGE C.E.
54DELGADO BABINTSEVA, ALEXANDER1.5AMPOSTA C.E.
55MACHADO VALLDEPEREZ, JOAN JOSEP1AMPOSTA C.E.
56GREENAWAY PAUL, CHRISTOPHER1VALLS C.E.