II Festival Internacional Sunway Formentera

18-04-2023  -  28-04-2023

Sunway Formentera

-

A+

C

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1FEDOSEEV VLADIMIR7-
2KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN7-
3PRANAV V7-
4MENDONCA LEON LUKE7-
5PRRANEETH VUPPALA6.5-
6ARAVINDH CHITHAMBARAM VR.6.5-
7ARYAN CHOPRA6.5-
8JACOBSON BRANDON6.5-
9ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
10DARDHA , DANIEL6SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
11LI DI6-
12XU YI6-
13BERNADSKIY VITALIY6-
14CHEN PENG6-
15ADITYA MITTAL6-
16PRANAV ANAND6-
17KUSHAGRA MOHAN6-
18PERALTA , FERNANDO6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
19ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
20ZHAO YUANHE5.5-
21DOLUHANOVA EVGENIYA5.5-
22IVANOV MIKE5.5-
23RAJA RITHVIK R5-
24CHEN QI B5-
25SAMANT ADITYA S5-
26FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
27VAISHALI R5-
28MAHITOSH DEY5-
29JONKMAN HARMEN5-
30JACOBSON AARON5-
31PANDA SAMBIT5-
32IBANEZ AULLANA RAMON5-
33RAKHMANGULOVA ANASTASIYA4.5-
34RAHAL , MICHAEL4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
35KRZYWDA ANDRZEJ4.5-
36GRUTTER TIM4.5-
37RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ,RAFAEL4.5-
38BELEZKY ALEXANDER4.5-
39KRISHNAN RITVIK4-
40SEO JUNG MIN4-
41MAISURADZE , NINO4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
42SAHITHI VARSHINI M4-
43LIU ZHAOQI4-
44HALMEENMAKI TUOMO4-
45SOUTHCOTT-MOYERS INDY3.5-
46SANDE EDREIRA JOSE ANTONIO3.5-
47AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI3.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
48ARNOTT JONATHAN W3.5-
49VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
50ADVAITT SRIKANT KODURI3.5-
51BERGSTROM ROLF3.5-
52WAGNER BERND3.5-
53BLAZQUEZ DENIS3.5-
54BLANCO GARCIA LILIAM BARBARA3.5-
55LACROSSE MARC3.5-
56XU XIANGYU2-
57DA SILVA JOSE CARLOS PEIXOTO M.1-
Grup B
#NomPuntsClub
1ALEDO YANGUAS DAVID8.5-
2MARTIN PEREZ, JAVIER8CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
3BLANCO ROS ADRIAN7-
4GAGNEPAIN LAURENT6.5-
5GOLSTA RAMONA6-
6BAETE GUY6-
7OSPINA OCAMPO JOSE JOAQUIN6-
8MARULL LUBER JORDI6-
9CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5.5LLEIDA C.E.
10VORONAYA EVA5.5-
11LOKESWARA RAO M5.5-
12PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
13VIUDES SERRA, AARON5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
14JOLIEZ DIDIER4.5-
15ROCHER GONZALEZ, VICENÇ4.5MASNOU C.E.
16MOYA DIAZ RAUL4.5-
17JACOBS PAUL4.5-
18MUNOZ BOTAS RUTH4.5-
19MARULL PINSACH JOSEP4-
20RUZAFA SANCHEZ JUAN4-
21SILVA REYES VLADIMIR ROSEL4-
22POSSIEL MARKUS4-
23GUDAYOL NICOLAS4-
24COLOMAR VERDERA JUAN ANTONIO3.5-
25OLLETA TANYA, JORDI2MASNOU C.E.

Xarxes socials