Rating Circuit

II OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS ACTIUS FUNDACIÓ JOVIAT
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN258MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN207.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL167CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
4LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO137COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC107SANT ANDREU C.E.
6TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI87SANT ADRIA C.E.
7OMS FUENTES, LLUIS67BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE47FIGUERES C.E.
9VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS27MASNOU C.E.
10VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO107COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC87SANT ANDREU C.E.
3OMS FUENTES, LLUIS67BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO46.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ16VALLS C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI107SANT ADRIA C.E.
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE87FIGUERES C.E.
3BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO66.5FIGUERES C.E.
4RIERA MONTAÑO, RAMON46.5SANTPEDOR C.E.
5NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD26.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER16BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS107MASNOU C.E.
2GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS86.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3IGLESIAS OJEDA, FERNANDO66SANT BOI C.E.
4ARNIJAS FABREGAS, MARC46LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES26PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
6MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON16CATALONIA C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL106COLON SABADELL CHESSY
2ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX86GEVA-CEA C.E.
3CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL66SANT BOI C.E.
4CREUS PONS, JOSEP46NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
5GRACIA VERGARA, FERRAN26CATALONIA C.E.
6GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU15.5CATALONIA C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI106GEVA-CEA C.E.
2FUNES OSTOS, AITOR85.5MONTORNES C.E.
3TORRALBA BROSA, MARC65BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
4LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND45BALAFIA-ADEJO CLUB D'ESCACS
5VILA CAMPS, CARLES25MONTGRI, C.E.
6MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC15GEVA-CEA C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VILLA TORNERO, ALEX106MONTORNES C.E.
2LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI85LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3IBORRA POLO, ERIC65JOVIAT FUNDACIO
4ORTIZ PADRO, POL45TRES PEONS C.E.
5PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL25PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
6MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI15SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC107SANT ANDREU C.E.
2TARRAGO ANTONI, MAURICI87SANT ADRIA C.E.
3OMS FUENTES, LLUIS67BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4VELEZ ROMERO, JUAN LUIS27MASNOU C.E.
XIII OPEN VILA DE CANOVELLES
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN307SANT ANDREU C.E.
2ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO257GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
3SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN237MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS197COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
5VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO166.5SANT MARTI C.E.
6PEÑA MORALES, HUGO136.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
7PRATS SAFONT, SERGI106.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
8GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL86COLON SABADELL CHESSY
9MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
10AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD46BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO26EDAMI C.E.
12GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY16TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO107GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
2VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO86.5SANT MARTI C.E.
3PEÑA MORALES, HUGO66.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
4GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL46COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD16BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY106TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD86CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE65.5FIGUERES C.E.
4LABORDE STEPHANE45.5-
5VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 25.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6GARCIA CANO, ANTONI15GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PRATS SAFONT, SERGI106.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL86BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3FERNANDEZ PEÑA, PEDRO EMILIO65.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4TORRALBA SANZ, JOSEP45SANT JOAN C.E.
5GARCÍA GRACIA, VICTOR HUGO25VIC, C.E.
6GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN15COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CASARES BONALS, AINHOA105.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª85.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
3TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN65FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
4LIN , LIMIN45GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
5ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME24.5MOLI NOU C.C.
6CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC14VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SAGRADO CRESPO, ÁLVARO105TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2REYES MENENDEZ, ANTONIO85FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
3PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU64LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC44GEVA-CEA C.E.
5ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME24VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
6FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP14PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CASARES BONALS, ASIER104LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2LOPEZ TORRALBA, OSCAR84PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
3GARCIA CACHINERO, JESUS64GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4MIRÓ ARBELAES, ALEIX43.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
5MOLES MEMBRIVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER23.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6PARERA FIESTAS, ORIOL13.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS197COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2PRATS SAFONT, SERGI106.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL86COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD46BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO26EDAMI C.E.
III TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS ACTIUS DEL GUINARDÓ
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS258COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN207.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3MUÑOZ , MIGUEL167SANT MARTI C.E.
4STELLA , ANDREA137COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER107BARBERA C.E.
6RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL87ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO67LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
8SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL47CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
9GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL27COLON SABADELL CHESSY
10FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO17-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO157LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL107COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN86BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON46SANT ANDREU C.E.
6POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER26PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE16PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL157ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL107CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
3PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA86.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5LABORDE STEPHANE46.5-
6NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD26CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
7BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER16BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR156.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2MANCHA OTANO ARITZ106.5-
3PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI86.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
4VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA66MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS46PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER25.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
7GARRO BERAZA JULEN15.5-
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CANO VILA, EDUARD156COLON ATENEU C.E.
2GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER105.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
3BES ALVAREZ, ALEX85.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
4PERA MUNTASELL, MARC65LIRA, LA C.E.
5LLADOS CLOS, JAUME45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI25COLON ATENEU C.E.
7FONTES SOSPEDRA, JUAN AGUSTIN15RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SAGRADO CRESPO, ÁLVARO156TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL105.5SANT BOI C.E.
3CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE85RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
4GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS65PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT45MASNOU C.E.
6MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC25GEVA-CEA C.E.
7ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS15LIRA, LA C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CLOTET MAS, DAN155JOVIAT FUNDACIO
2ORTIZ PADRO, POL105TRES PEONS C.E.
3CARBAJOSA CASADO, JOSE DAVID85TORRENEGRA C.E.
4TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL64.5POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
5PINYOL LLORA, JULIA44.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6JUNCOSA PADROS, ERNEST24.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU14.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS258COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL167SANT MARTI C.E.
3HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO67LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL47CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL27COLON SABADELL CHESSY
VIII OPEN INTERNACIONL DE LLUCMAJOR
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RASMUSSEN ALLAN STIG758-
2BERNADSKIY VITALIY607-
3FIER , ALEXANDRE507COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4GIRISH A. KOUSHIK457-
5SANTOS LATASA JAIME407-
6ZUBOV ALEXANDER356.5-
7ANDREEV EDUARD306.5-
8GONZALEZ PEREZ, ARIAN266.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
9KARPATCHEV ALEKSANDR226.5-
10ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS206-
11NASUTA GRZEGORZ166-
12RAETSKY ALEXANDER146-
13RUIZ CASTILLO JOSHUA DANIEL126-
14SOULEIDIS GEORGIOS106-
15GOLUBKA PETRO86-
16HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO56LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
17SYLVAN JACOB36-
18HNYDIUK ALEKSANDER16-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RAETSKY ALEXANDER306-
2HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO206LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3SYLVAN JACOB156-
4COLPE MALTE106-
5ALVARADO DIAZ ALEJANDRO85.5-
6LINDH FREDRIK65.5-
7NAUMKIN IGOR45.5-
8KANTANE ANNA25.5-
9MEDARDE SANTIAGO LUIS MARCOS15.5-
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ALONSO GARCIA AARON305.5-
2STOREY CHARLES H205.5-
3CARBONELL SANCHO MARC155.5-
4GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ XABIER105.5-
5HILL ALISTAIR85.5-
6SCHNABEL RALF65-
7SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA45-
8ZUBOVA MARIYA25-
9SANZ WAWER DANIEL15-
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MORETO QUINTANA ALEX305.5-
2FERREIRA PAULO205-
3AMENGUAL PERELLO JORDI155-
4SAYROL CLOS, JOSEP Mª104.5CALAF C.E.
5RUIZ VINALS MATIAS84.5-
6JINAN JOMON64.5-
7SCHENK PAPKE ANDRES44.5-
8PLANAS GENE JUAN24.5-
9SANTAMARIA MAS, VICENTE14.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MABILLE NATACHA304-
2DEWITTE STEIN204-
3MARTIN MASCARO JUAN154-
4AGUADO DONCEL PABLO LUIS104-
5SCHINDELE ANDREAS84-
6FELIZES PAULO64-
7ROCA BARCELO NICOLAU44-
8SCHMITT CARSTEN24-
9VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA13.5-
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MORENO MATEOS JOSE LUIS304.5-
2JUAN LEPP JAIME BORIS204.5-
3LOPEZ GRANA CARMEN154-
4BALLESTER CLADERA ANTONIO104-
5BIRKESTRAND ODD83.5-
6FERENCZI ROBERT FRANK63.5-
7MUNAR MESSEGUE DAVID43.5-
8HERMIDA IZQUIERDO MIGUEL ANGEL23-
9OLIVER FONT JOSE LUIS12.5-
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ROIG FULLANA BARTLOME304-
2TORRES MARI JUAN203.5-
3BOHORQUEZ CANIZARES MARIA153.5-
4ROSSELLO SANCHEZ BARTOLOME103.5-
5STOCKAMP TIM83.5-
6RAMIS SEBASTIA JORDI SALVADOR63-
7OBERBACHER MICHAEL43-
8TURCU DARIN22.5-
9MARQUEZ VARGAS ANGEL ALBERTO12.5-
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO56LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
V TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIUS EEM
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS257.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3GAVARRETE NAHUN236.5-
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO196.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON166.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL136.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7PEÑA MORALES, HUGO106CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
8GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86FIGUERES C.E.
9GALVAN JESUS66-
10GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR46BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER26MARTORELL C.E.
12VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 16BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL307.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS257.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL136.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR46BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER26MARTORELL C.E.
XVII OBERT D'ESCACS ACTIUS VILA DE STA. COLOMA DE QUERALT
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO307SANT MARTI C.E.
2VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER256.5BARBERA C.E.
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE236.5FIGUERES C.E.
4SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN196.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE166.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
6CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN136.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN106LLEIDA C.E.
8FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO86-
9FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN66MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.46ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
11AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC15.5TARRAGONA C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO207SANT MARTI C.E.
2BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE156.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
3TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN106LLEIDA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN86MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.66ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD46BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL25.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª15.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE206.5FIGUERES C.E.
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR155.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER105.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN85.5LLEIDA C.E.
5MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU65LLEIDA C.E.
6FERNANDEZ SORIANO, RUBEN45VALLS C.E.
7SAGUILLO GONZALEZ, ORIOL25CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CANO SEVILLA, IVAN205.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.155BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON105CATALONIA C.E.
4VERDES NADAL, RAMON85BELLPUIG C.E.
5RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP65VILAFRANCA C.E.
6ROS ALONSO, JOANA44.5SANT BOI C.E.
7GUERRA REIG, JUAN24.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
8PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI14.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC205VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
2MUHAMMAD , QASIM154.5COMTAL C.E.
3ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME104.5MOLI NOU C.C.
4ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM84.5LLEIDA C.E.
5FERRE DALMAU, ROGER64SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
6GRAU FERRER, CARLES44SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
7CALONGE FABREGAT, MARC24TARRAGONA C.E.
8PERA MUNTASELL, MARC14LIRA, LA C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1TORRALBA BROSA, MARC205BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
2CREIXANS COMERMA, POL155LIRA, LA C.E.
3ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC105BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER84.5CONGRES C.E.
5CABANILLAS ROCA, CHRISTIAN64.5VALLS C.E.
6PLANELLA ZAVALA, IVAN44.5ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
7GARCIA GIL, ORIOL24.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8OLIVE OLLER, GUIM14.5VALLS C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER256.5BARBERA C.E.
2TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN106LLEIDA C.E.
3FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN66MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.46ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
5AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC15.5TARRAGONA C.E.
XII OPEN INTERNACIONAL MEMORIAL EZEQUIEL MARTIN
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC408ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN307.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS277.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
4HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO247LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON217GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
6GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE187MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE157PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
8ORTEGA SERRA, MARC136.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
9MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR106.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 86.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11AROSHIDZE , LEVAN66.5BANYOLES, C.E.
12GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL46.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR16.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO207LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON157GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE107PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
4ORTEGA SERRA, MARC86.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
5GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL66.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD46.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª26.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON16.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 206.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR156.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER106GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC86TARREGA C.E.
5SANCHEZ PERALES, EZEQUIEL66MASNOU C.E.
6NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD46CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
7GARCIA-CASTANY MUSELLAS, GAL.LA25.5BARBERA C.E.
8MARTORELL AUBANELL, ADRIA15.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL205.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN155.5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
3LIARTE GENOVES, SERGI105.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS85.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN65.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
6PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI45ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
7MAGALLANES , GUSTAVO JAVIER25ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER15COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER206ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2POVILL BATLLE, RAMON155.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN105FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
4DIAZ COMAS, JORDI85PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
5NAVARRO ESCURA, MARC65MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME45MOLI NOU C.C.
7SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL25COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8BES ALVAREZ, ALEX14.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER205.5CONGRES C.E.
2ALQUEZAR CALPENA, MARC155BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3REYES MENENDEZ, ANTONIO105FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
4GARCIA GIL, ORIOL85COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5CUSTODIO CRIADO, JOFRE65RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
6FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO45SANT BOI C.E.
7MALONDA REY, ALBERT25MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8SAGRADO CRESPO, ÁLVARO15TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAMBERT PONT, JAMES204.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MUÑOZ COZAR, MARTI154.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
3NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ, ANTONI104.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4DOBLADO GARCIA, ASIER84.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5GARDNER , LEO64.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
6PUIGDECANET LOPEZ, JOAN44MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7LAMBERT PONT, MICHAEL24MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8GABAÑACH FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR14MATARO C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC408ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS277.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO247LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
4LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON217GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE187MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6ORTEGA SERRA, MARC136.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
7MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR106.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8AROSHIDZE , LEVAN66.5BANYOLES, C.E.
9GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL46.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
10AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD26.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR16.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
X MEMORIAL JOSEP LORENTE
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN408MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN307.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC277ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4STURT RAVEN247-
5CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER217BARBERA C.E.
6MUÑOZ , MIGUEL187SANT MARTI C.E.
7MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR157ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
8MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU137LLEIDA C.E.
9PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.107COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
10PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS86.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11AROSHIDZE , LEVAN66.5BANYOLES, C.E.
12GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE46.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO26.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
14VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO16.5SANT MARTI C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.207COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO156.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
3VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO106.5SANT MARTI C.E.
4PEÑA MORALES, HUGO86.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON66SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL46COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO26LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
8BLASCO COLL, ANDREU16CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU207LLEIDA C.E.
2ROMERO CASTEJÓN, DANIEL156.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, XAVIER106COLON ATENEU C.E.
4LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA86FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE66FIGUERES C.E.
6GALVAN JESUS46-
7CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON26SANT BOI C.E.
8VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 16BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ALVES GARCIA, ERIC206BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
2PRATS ALONSO, OSCAR155.5SANT BOI C.E.
3GUTIERREZ MARTOS, FERRAN105.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
4GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN85.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5CHALMETA TORREDEMER, JOSEP65.5SANT BOI C.E.
6MUT COMPANY, GUILLEM JOAN45.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
7MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON25.5CATALONIA C.E.
8RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER15GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI205.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
2CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL155.5SANT BOI C.E.
3CHAVERO TRUJILLO, LUIS105.5SANT BOI C.E.
4JIMENEZ ORTIZ, GONZALO85.5ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
5ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME65MOLI NOU C.C.
6SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL45COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7GRANADOS TELLO, ROMAN25IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
8JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER15MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1REYES MENENDEZ, ANTONIO205FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
2PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER154.5CONGRES C.E.
3SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT104.5MASNOU C.E.
4DIAZ PEREZ, CARLOS GABRIEL84.5PRAT, EL C.E.
5ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD64.5CATALUNYA C.E.
6QUERO ORTEGA, JOAN44.5PRAT, EL C.E.
7VEGA RANGEL, LLUIS24.5SANT FELIU C.E.U.C.
8CASTELLS PAGAN, RAUL14.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1TELLERIA GARCIA, ALVARO205CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
2MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX155COLON ATENEU C.E.
3BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU104.5LLEIDA C.E.
4DE SANTIAGO GORDO, ABEL84.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5LECHA GARCIA, EDUARD64OLESA C.E.
6BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO44-
7TORRES PALAU, JORDI24VILAFRANCA C.E.
8ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN14SANT BOI C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC277ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL187SANT MARTI C.E.
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR157ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU137LLEIDA C.E.
5PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS86.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6AROSHIDZE , LEVAN66.5BANYOLES, C.E.
7JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO26.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
VII FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL VILA DE PLATJA D'ARO GRUP A
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS406.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX306.5OLOT
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR276.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4STURT RAVEN246-
5LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN216-
6BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO186-
7VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO156EDAMI C.E.
8LEON VALDES JONY WILSON135.5-
9NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC105.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
10AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD85.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11SABRIA BATLLE, POL65.5OLOT
12LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL45.5OLOT
13PARALS MARCE, LLUIS25.5FIGUERES C.E.
14JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN15BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN206-
2VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO156EDAMI C.E.
3LEON VALDES JONY WILSON105.5-
4AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD85.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5SABRIA BATLLE, POL65.5OLOT
6JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN45BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7DJURIC , STEFAN25AMPOSTA C.E.
8BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE14.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL205.5OLOT
2BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER154.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PARALS MARCE, LLUIS205.5FIGUERES C.E.
2DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ154.5-
3SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER104GERUNDA, C.E.
4GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI84GERUNDA, C.E.
5GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI64GERUNDA, C.E.
6HORTON JUSTIN43.5-
7TORCAL MIGUEL OSCAR23.5-
8OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA13.5-
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS406.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX306.5OLOT
3MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR276.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
4VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO156EDAMI C.E.
5NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC105.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD85.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7SABRIA BATLLE, POL65.5OLOT
8LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL45.5OLOT
9PARALS MARCE, LLUIS25.5FIGUERES C.E.
10JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN15BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE VILANOVA
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MARTINEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE EDUARDO308CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
2STELLA , ANDREA257.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
3MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN237SANT ANDREU C.E.
4CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN197TRES PEONS C.E.
5LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL167BARBERA C.E.
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO137SANT MARTI C.E.
7SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN107MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN86.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9PEÑA MORALES, HUGO66.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
10PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.46.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR26.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
12ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ16VALLS C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO107SANT MARTI C.E.
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN86.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3PEÑA MORALES, HUGO66.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
4PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.46.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
5ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ26VALLS C.E.
6LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON16GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR106.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
2SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS86VALLS C.E.
3COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI66MATARO C.E.
4NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM46GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN26CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6ROMERO CASTEJÓN, DANIEL15.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL106COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI86VALLS C.E.
3CERVELLO TOST, ROGER66PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4CANALES GARCIA, VICENÇ45GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
5PETIT MONTES, MARC25CATALUNYA C.E.
6CASTILLO DALMAU, ARNAU15VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LUQUE CASTELLS, JORDI106GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
2LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO85.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI65.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
4SAIZ RODRIGO, FERNANDO45JAKE C.E.
5PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO25RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6BLASCO CUSIDO, FRANCESC15VALLS C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1TORRES JULIAN, MARC105CATALUNYA C.E.
2MARTOS MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL85ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
3FABREGAT PLANELLA, JOAQUIM65SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
4GARCIA RAMOS, ANAIS45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5BOERS , MATTHIEU25SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
6GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN15VALLS C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1FUNGUEIRIÑO PIQUE, DANIEL105AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
2DE SANTIAGO GORDO, ABEL85GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA65ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
4GIL PROVEDO VICTOR44.5-
5GARDNER , LEO24SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
6CARTANYA CARO, PAU14VALLS C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL167BARBERA C.E.
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN86.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3PLASENCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR26.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ16VALLS C.E.
XLII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERÀ
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PERALTA , FERNANDO1007.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO857MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3HARUTYUNIAN TIGRAN K.756.5-
4STURT RAVEN656.5-
5MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR606.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
6DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO556.5-
7OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL506-
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL456SANT MARTI C.E.
9MORALES JHON ALEXANDER406-
10PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS306COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11VOLKOV DMITRIY256-
12LEON VALDES JONY WILSON206-
13VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.166ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
14KULKARNI VINAYAK136-
15BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO105.5-
16LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN85.5-
17VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO65.5SANT MARTI C.E.
18BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE45.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
19HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA25.5-
20SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI15.5-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO456.5-
2VOLKOV DMITRIY306-
3LEON VALDES JONY WILSON206-
4VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.156ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
5LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN105.5-
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO85.5SANT MARTI C.E.
7BOBADILLA VIERA, JORGE65.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
8HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA45.5-
9CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON25.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE15.5-
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1KULKARNI VINAYAK456-
2SINGH S. VIKRAMJIT305.5-
3ROS ALONSO, JAUME205SANT BOI C.E.
4FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO155COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY105TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
6SAFRANSKA ANDA85-
7ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA64.5-
8LACROSSE MARC44-
9SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA24-
10TERBE ZSUZSANNA14-
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BARCELO TIZON, CRISTIAN456SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
2VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT305.5MONTORNES C.E.
3DE LA PLAZA GRAS, JORDI205.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4BULDO POLLS, JOAN155.5CARDEDEU C.E.
5ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, BREIXO JESUS100COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HARSHAD S458-
2RIOS TORONDELL, JAUME306SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
3FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS206BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4DARTMANN AUBANELL, CATRIONA155.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5HERNANDEZ PEREZ, XAVIER105.5CORNELLA C.E.
6TERRONES HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN85.5FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
7FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER65BALSARENY-SALLENT U.E.
8VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO45CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
9LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN25FRANQUESES, LES C.E.
10REAL MASDEU, ALBERT15SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS457COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2JULIA YEBRA, DAVID307TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
3ANKIT DALAL207-
4ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS157LIRA, LA C.E.
5MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI106.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL86.5SANT MARTI C.E.
7TORRALBA BROSA, MARC66.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
8LUCAS NAVAS, JOSE MANUEL46.5SANT BOI C.E.
9MAQUEDA BERDUGO, FRANCISCO25.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
10SERENTILL TOST, EDUARD15.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIO456.5BARBERA C.E.
2KALAGARA ANIKETH306.5-
3BURRIEL BELTRAN, ALEX206MONTORNES C.E.
4FERNANDEZ PINTADO, XAVIER155.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5GAONA VILA, PAU105.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
6CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS85.5TRES PEONS C.E.
7ALEGRE MENARGUEZ, PERE65.5PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
8OLIVER ROMERO, JORDI45.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
9RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO25.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
10MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT15.5ONCE BARCELONA
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR606.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL456SANT MARTI C.E.
3PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS306COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
4VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.166ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
XLII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERÀ Grup B
XLII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE BARBERÀ Grup C
XXI OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE TORREDEMBARRA
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC558TARRAGONA C.E.
2DJURIC , STEFAN407.5AMPOSTA C.E.
3POGORELOV , RUSLAN357.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4DARDHA DANIEL316.5-
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE276.5FIGUERES C.E.
6SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO246.5TARRAGONA C.E.
7IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL216-
8MARINA DE LA TORRE, IVAN186GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
9GALIMANY ROVIRA, XAVIER156TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
10FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.136REUS DEPORTIU
11LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON106GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
12SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS86VALLS C.E.
13BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP66VILAFRANCA C.E.
14MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL A.46LIRA VENDRELLENCA
15BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA26ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
16ARRIETA RESTREPO STEVEN16-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1DJURIC , STEFAN307.5AMPOSTA C.E.
2POGORELOV , RUSLAN207.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
3LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON156GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE306.5FIGUERES C.E.
2IAGAR RAZVAN-GABRIEL206-
3SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS156VALLS C.E.
4MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL A.106LIRA VENDRELLENCA
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO306.5TARRAGONA C.E.
2MARINA DE LA TORRE, IVAN206GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3GALIMANY ROVIRA, XAVIER156TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.106REUS DEPORTIU
5SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC86ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
6REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC66REUS DEPORTIU
7TORRENTS BUSQUET, MARTÍ46VILAFRANCA C.E.
8GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI25.5VALLS C.E.
9VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT15.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP306VILAFRANCA C.E.
2BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA206ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
3ARRIETA RESTREPO STEVEN156-
4BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.105.5RAPITA, LA
5CAMPAS ALTISENT, ADRIA85VILAFRANCA C.E.
6SANZ BASTOS, FERNANDO65RUY LOPEZ, CLUB ESCACS
7MAURO JUAREZ BENITO45-
8SKIELNIK JOSEPH J25-
9ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM15LLEIDA C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1USOV ALEKSANDR E.305.5-
2COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN205.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS.
3KRIVENKO DION155-
4CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR105COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5MARCER HERNANDEZ, JORDI85TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
6MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª65VALLS C.E.
7GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN45VALLS C.E.
8LUCAS GUTIERREZ, EDISON25LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9GARRETA NIETO MARIA15-
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GIL PROVEDO VICTOR305.5-
2VENTURA CEBADA, ORIOL204.5CARDONA
3ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC154.5LLEIDA C.E.
4SIERRA MAGRAZÓ, LIDIA104.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
5MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIA84.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
6DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ64TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
7CRUZ SAEZ, ALEJANDRO44BADALONA C.E.
8CLOTET MAS, DAN24JOVIAT FUNDACIO
9CARTANYA CARO, PAU14VALLS C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1FARRAN MARTOS, FRANCESC558TARRAGONA C.E.
2SOLER LOPEZ, HUGO246.5TARRAGONA C.E.
3MARINA DE LA TORRE, IVAN186GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
4GALIMANY ROVIRA, XAVIER156TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
5FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.136REUS DEPORTIU
6LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON106GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
7SIRERA BARGALLO, TOMAS86VALLS C.E.
8BORRELLAS COMELLAS, JOSEP66VILAFRANCA C.E.
9MATEOS ROZAS, MIQUEL A.46LIRA VENDRELLENCA
10BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA26ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
XXI Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2019 Grup A
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAGARDE , MAXIME FRANÇOIS DIDIER1008BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2HARUTYUNIAN TIGRAN K.857.5-
3STREMAVICIUS TITAS757-
4STURT RAVEN657-
5RIOS GOMEZ, CRISTHIAN CAMILO607MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO556.5-
7OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL506.5-
8LOISEAU QUENTIN456.5-
9HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA406.5-
10GEIRNAERT STEVEN306.5-
11LEON VALDES JONY WILSON256.5-
12SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI206-
13HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN166BARBERA C.E.
14CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER136BARBERA C.E.
15VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO106SANT MARTI C.E.
16PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS86COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
17CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN66-
18GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE46-
19GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE26FIGUERES C.E.
20BLASCO COLL, ANDREU16CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA656.5-
2LEON VALDES JONY WILSON456.5-
3HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN356BARBERA C.E.
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO306SANT MARTI C.E.
5CU HOR WINSTON DARWIN206-
6GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE156-
7BLASCO COLL, ANDREU106CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
8JUAN BARTROLI, PAU86CATALUNYA C.E.
9LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN65.5-
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON45.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11PICEU TOM25.5-
12VERGARA JOFRE, FELIPE15.5-
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE656FIGUERES C.E.
2GLIMBRANT TORBJORN455.5-
3GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT355.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4SUBRAMANIAN ADITYA305.5-
5GONZALEZ CUERVO, ELOY205TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
6GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL154.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
7ANDREEV STANISLAV104.5-
8KULKARNI VINAYAK84.5-
9VAKLINOV VASIL64.5-
10MINKO DMITRY44-
11ASENSIO LIÑAN, TEODORO24COMTAL C.E.
12GARCIA GIL, XAVIER14IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ655-
2SNEHAL BHOSALE454.5-
3KHUDOV , OLEKSANDR354.5CALLDETENES C.E.
4SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.304.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5OJEDA LAGO ARIADNA204-
6ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR154PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7VARELA LA MADRID, TILSIA CAROLINA104MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA84GEVA-CEA C.E.
9DELGADO PICO, LLUIS64GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
10BHAVESH MAHAJAN44-
11SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN23.5-
12HAAK EELCO13.5-
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI658COLON ATENEU C.E.
2MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER457.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PROKOFIEV VALENTYN357.5-
4SHYROBOKOV MYKYTA307.5-
5GONZALEZ COMINELLI, ALEJO GABRIEL207MATARO C.E.
6VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS157TRES PEONS C.E.
7MORENO PEREZ, NORBERTO107SANT MARTI C.E.
8FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES86.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
9DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE66.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
10CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO46.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
11PADROS MARTINEZ, ALBERT26.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
12VALLBONA DOMINGO, JOAN16.5TRES PEONS C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX656.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
2SARRATE PRESAS, JORDI456MONTMELO C.E.
3SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI356COMTAL C.E.
4MOYANO BARRERO, ANTONI305.5CORNELLA C.E.
5GONZALEZ MORENO, ANTONI205.5CABRERA DE MAR, CLUB ESCACS
6MARQUINEZ COSTA, VICTOR155.5TRES PEONS C.E.
7PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES105.5SANT MARTI C.E.
8COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI85.5TRES PEONS C.E.
9ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE65.5SANT MARTI C.E.
10FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC45.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
11FARRE BUIL, CARLES25.5LIRA, LA C.E.
12BELLPUIG MENCOS, GERARD 15.5VIC, C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH656.5-
2IBORRA POLO, ERIC456.5JOVIAT FUNDACIO
3FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT356CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
4ASNA ABDEEN305.5-
5MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX205.5COLON ATENEU C.E.
6PERAMUNETILLEKE SAVIN KAVINDU155.5-
7GREESHMA ANAND DHUMAL105-
8ARIAS ARANDA, GUILLEM85FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
9COSTA FRERS, OCTAVI65TRES PEONS C.E.
10ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11KALAGARA ANIKETH25-
12VOLART BUIL, JORDI15TRES PEONS C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS86COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2BLASCO COLL, ANDREU16CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
XXI Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2019 Grup B
XLV OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE SITGES Grup A
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VOLKOV SERGEY757-
2GULIYEV NAMIG607-
3STURT RAVEN507-
4BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO456.5-
5MUÑOZ , MIGUEL406.5SANT MARTI C.E.
6HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA356.5-
7POGORELOV , RUSLAN306.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
8BAKLAN,VLADIMIR266.5-
9ANUJ SHRIVATRI226.5-
10GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE206.5-
11VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB166-
12OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL146-
13MATEUS ALEJANDRO126-
14LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN106-
15CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID86-
16MEESSEN RUDOLF56-
17HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN35.5-
18LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON15.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA456.5-
2POGORELOV , RUSLAN306.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
3ANUJ SHRIVATRI206.5-
4GAPRINDASHVILI VALERIANE156.5-
5MATEUS ALEJANDRO106-
6LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN86-
7MEESSEN RUDOLF66-
8HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN45.5-
9LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON25.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
10BELTRAN RUEDA, SANTIAGO15.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GLIMBRANT TORBJORN455.5-
2GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE305FIGUERES C.E.
3ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA205-
4BLANDON LUIS GUILLERMO155-
5INGEBRETSEN JENS E105-
6FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA85-
7CORRALES JIMENEZ ZENIA64.5-
8WANG SHANSHAN44.5-
9COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI24.5MATARO C.E.
10NORIA SILVESTRE, JOAQUIM14.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID456-
2BHAVESH MAHAJAN305.5-
3CESPEDES LLAVERIAS, LLIBERT205TRES PEONS C.E.
4SNEHAL BHOSALE154.5-
5NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN104.5-
6GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI84.5VALLS C.E.
7SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN64.5-
8BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER44COLON SABADELL CHESSY
9SANCHEZ BERNARDINO, MIGUEL A.24TARRAGONA C.E.
10FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER14REUS DEPORTIU
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1FLORES LIÑAN, JOSEP LUIS456.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2AULLON CORAL, NIL306VILAFRANCA C.E.
3MADRID SOLE, ANTONIO206JAKE C.E.
4COSTA TRAVE, JAUME156GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
5GRAU FERRER, CARLES106SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
6BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST86BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7DAIMIEL BESCOS, ELEUTERIO66LIRA, LA C.E.
8PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI45.5PEONS DE TOSSA CLUB ESCACS
9ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS25.5ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
10SARTO RAMOS ANGEL15-
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ANKIT DALAL457-
2GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL306.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
3BERNAT PASCUAL, MAGÍ206.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
4GUASCH GUASCH, FERRAN156.5VALLS C.E.
5GUPTA RAJESH R.S.106-
6BONAY TOSCAS, SANTIAGO86GAVA CENTRE CULTURAL C.E.
7GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS65.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
8ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD45.5CATALUNYA C.E.
9PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO25.5VILABARCA C.E.
10PAARDEKAM RENE15-
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1FATHIMA ABDEEN458-
2PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH307-
3AMIT PANCHAL206.5-
4GIL PROVEDO VICTOR156.5-
5VILLA TORNERO, ALEX106.5MONTORNES C.E.
6VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE86-
7MANCHA CEREZUELA, SERGIO66MATARO C.E.
8GU XIANGHAN45.5-
9LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI25.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
10MOYA SARDÀ, AMADEU15.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL406.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON15.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
XLV OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE SITGES Grup B
XX OBERT INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT D'OLOT
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE258MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR207.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3AROSHIDZE , LEVAN167.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN137SANT ANDREU C.E.
5CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON107SANT ANDREU C.E.
6GALVAN JESUS87-
7SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN66.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
8DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO46.5-
9DELISAU GIL, ORIOL26.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
10VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO16.5EDAMI C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON157SANT ANDREU C.E.
2DIAZ HERNANDEZ HERIBERTO106.5-
3VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO86.5EDAMI C.E.
4LEON VALDES JONY WILSON66-
5BLASCO COLL, ANDREU45.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª25.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
7ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO10GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GALVAN JESUS157-
2DELISAU GIL, ORIOL106.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3LABORDE STEPHANE86.5-
4GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN66.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN46CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
6RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI26CATALONIA C.E.
7VILARRASA GRABULOSA, CARLES16MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BRODTKORB,LARS JOHAN156.5-
2PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI106ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E.
3TERRY CUELLAR, LUIS ANTONIO86OLOT
4DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI66BANYOLES, C.E.
5SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST45.5OLOT
6DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ25-
7FLORES MENDOZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO15VILADECANS C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VILANOVA GUARDIOLA, JOSEP Mª155FIGUERES C.E.
2CASARES BONALS, AINHOA105LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERT CARLOS85FIGUERES C.E.
4SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL65COLON SABADELL CHESSY
5JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER45MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
6FREIXAS BOSCH, JOSEP25CATALONIA C.E.
7GALVAN CIPRIANI VIVIANA14.5-
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU156SANT ANDREU C.E.
2MALONDA REY, ALBERT105MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3RUIZ DE MORALES I CESPEDES, JAUME85BANYOLES, C.E.
4BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT65SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS
5DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD45COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
6SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO25OLOT
7MIGUEL BAUER, ALEX15OLOT
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD155.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
2VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL105OLOT
3TEIXIDOR JORDA, JORDI85OLOT
4VIDAL PALOU, JORDI64.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
5MAS RAS, OLEGUER44.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
6ROMERA FERNANDEZ, MANEL24.5GUIXOLENC C.E.
7BELTRAN DE GUEVARA CARMELO14-
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE258MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR207.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
3AROSHIDZE , LEVAN167.5BANYOLES, C.E.
4DELISAU GIL, ORIOL26.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
5VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO16.5EDAMI C.E.
III OPEN DE PUIGPELAT
XXIX Obert Internacional de La Pobla de Lillet
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN557.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
2CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN407PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER356.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT316.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5BRAVO BARRANCO, NARCIS276PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA246PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7TOUZANE , OLIVIER215.5FIGUERES C.E.
8CERVELLO TOST, ROGER185.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI155.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
10POVILL CLAROS, LAURA135.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
11CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC105PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12PICAÑOL ALAMANY, ANTONI85CATALONIA C.E.
13SIMON PADROS, EMILI65TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
14CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
15PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO ALBERTO25-
16CODINA CALVO, DANIEL14.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN207PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER156.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3TOUZANE , OLIVIER105.5FIGUERES C.E.
4PICAÑOL ALAMANY, ANTONI85CATALONIA C.E.
5QUESADA VERA LIORDIS60-
6MATEO , RAMON40LLEIDA C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT206.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2BRAVO BARRANCO, NARCIS156PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
3PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA106PEONA I PEO, C.E.
4AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI85.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC65PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6SIMON PADROS, EMILI45TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7DOURIET DUANY ALEXIS20-
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CERVELLO TOST, ROGER205.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO ALBERTO155-
3BARCELO SOLA, DAVID104.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
4SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME84.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
5VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME64.5CONGRES C.E.
6MOYA ARAU, CARLES44.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7GARCIA ESCODA, MARC24MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
8FABRE MASSANA, MIQUEL14MOIA MOIANES C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MARIN ASO, JOSEP LLUIS207PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2PLA CARULLA, JOAQUIM156.5OLESA C.E.
3SOLER BEL, JOSEP106.5CARDONA
4TIO OSUNA, JAUME83.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PUIG CARRES, JOSEP206SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
2TALTAVULL HIDALGO, ARTUR155.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, ANDREU105.5CATALONIA C.E.
4REYES , GUILLERMO CARLOS85BERGUEDA C.E.
5SALO SORRIBES, JOSEP MARIA63.5LILLET C.E.
6SALAYET GUZMAN, DAVID41.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GAMISANS CASSI, MARC205.5BERGUEDA C.E.
2CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI155.5BANYOLES, C.E.
3VEGARA GALLEGO, PERE105.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
4BOSCH RICART, JOAN85.5TARADELL, PARC D'ESPORT C.E.
5ROSSELL ARAN, JOAN65.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID45.5MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS
7TALTAVULL HIDALGO, JUNIA25.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
8SOLSONA MANONELLES, JOSEP15CAPABLANCA C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CERVELLO TOST, FERRAN407PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2POVILL CLAROS, XAVIER356.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT316.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4BRAVO BARRANCO, NARCIS276PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
5PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA246PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6CERVELLO TOST, ROGER185.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7AYZA BALLESTER, JORDI155.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8POVILL CLAROS, LAURA135.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
9CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC105PEONA I PEO, C.E.
10PICAÑOL ALAMANY, ANTONI85CATALONIA C.E.
11SIMON PADROS, EMILI65TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
12CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, FREDERIC45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
13CODINA CALVO, DANIEL14.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
XLV CIUTAT DE BADALONA
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO757GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
2MASCARO MARCH PEDRO607-
3LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO507COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN457-
5HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN407BARBERA C.E.
6STURT RAVEN356.5-
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON306.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
8MUÑOZ , MIGUEL266.5SANT MARTI C.E.
9UMETSUBO CESAR HIDEMITSU226.5-
10SREESHWAN MARALAKSHIKARI206.5-
11GELAS CHRISTOPHE166.5-
12DELLA MORTE PABLO146-
13PANESSO RIVERA HENRY126-
14BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO106-
15OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL86-
16PENA GOMEZ MANUEL56-
17MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR36ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
18ANUJ SHRIVATRI16-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO657GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
2MASCARO MARCH PEDRO457-
3LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO357COLON SABADELL CHESSY
4LOPEZ GONZALEZ ABEL FABIAN307-
5HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN207BARBERA C.E.
6CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON156.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
7GELAS CHRISTOPHE106.5-
8DELLA MORTE PABLO86-
9PANESSO RIVERA HENRY66-
10ANUJ SHRIVATRI46-
11HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA26-
12PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª16COLON SABADELL CHESSY
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1KHOLOPOV ALEXANDER A.655.5-
2CORRALES JIMENEZ ZENIA455.5-
3BORGES GUILHERME DEOLA355.5-
4FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA305-
5KULKARNI VINAYAK205-
6CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA155COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
7NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC105TARREGA C.E.
8BLANDON LUIS GUILLERMO84.5-
9MIDOUX SEBASTIEN64.5-
10ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA44.5-
11CAMPOS OLAYA, ISRAEL24TARREGA C.E.
12ROORDA THIJS14-
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1DIAZ DEL VALLE LAURA BEATRIZ655-
2NIKLESH KUMAR JAIN455-
3CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID355-
4ROUMEGOUS MARINA304.5-
5IGLESIAS OJEDA, FERNANDO204.5SANT BOI C.E.
6CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH154.5-
7HOVAKIMYAN , NAREK104.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
8SNEHAL BHOSALE84.5-
9BOYER CENSORE, GIUSEPPE ENMANUEL64.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
10MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA44-
11ALCALÁ GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR24PEONA I PEO, C.E.
12SIVANESAN SUBRAMANIAN14-
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BRU RULLO, SAMUEL657.5AMPOLLA, L CLUB ESCACS
2BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS457-
3BERNAT CAPDEVILA, ERNEST356.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4ABREU FLORES, DANIEL306.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
5CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI206.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
6MONCADA CORREA SARA156-
7LOZANO RUIZ, DAVID106PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
8RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI86AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
9BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS66VILAFRANCA C.E.
10DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX46ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
11FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES25.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
12FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI15.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MALONDA REY, ALBERT657.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC456.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
3TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL356PALLEJA, CLUB ESCACS
4GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR305.5BADALONA C.E.
5MURAT HUERTAS, EDUARD205.5BADALONA C.E.
6MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI155COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
7SANCHEZ PAZ, JOSEP105SANT ADRIA C.E.
8APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.85TRES PEONS C.E.
9REYES MARIN, RAUL65PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
10TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN45BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
11VALERO RECALDE, PABLO25AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
12CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL15TRES PEONS C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1PICAZO PALACIOS, JOSE MARÍA 657COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
2JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR456.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3KOROBITSYNA OLESYA356.5-
4ALVARO HERMOSA, RAMON306MATARO C.E.
5AGÀPITO GARRIDO, BERNAT205MATARO C.E.
6SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU155LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
7VALIOS BLANCO, XAVIER105MOLLERUSSA
8HAN XUQIAN BEN85-
9GARCIA MARTINEZ, HECTOR65AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
10PERAMUNETILLEKE SETH44.5-
11CHENG JUSTIN HONG-CHEN24.5-
12KOROBITSYNA DARYA14.5-
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL266.5SANT MARTI C.E.
2MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR36ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
XXIX OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE LA POBLA DE LILLET GRUP B
XLV CIUTAT DE BADALONA 2019 GRUP B
XX OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE FIGUERES 'MIQUEL MAS'
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE407.5FIGUERES C.E.
2GRIGORYAN KAREN H.306.5-
3VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX276.5OLOT
4GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI246.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN216ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
6SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN186LLEIDA C.E.
7CAMPOS MORENO, JAVIER156FIGUERES C.E.
8DJURIC , STEFAN135.5AMPOSTA C.E.
9VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER105.5MATARO C.E.
10CARETA TORRAS, ANTONI85.5AVINYO C.E.
11PARALS MARCE, LLUIS65.5FIGUERES C.E.
12PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC45.5GERUNDA, C.E.
13TOUZANE , OLIVIER25FIGUERES C.E.
14NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID15ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN206ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
2DJURIC , STEFAN155.5AMPOSTA C.E.
3TOUZANE , OLIVIER105FIGUERES C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE207.5FIGUERES C.E.
2SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN156LLEIDA C.E.
3COLLS GELABERTO, EMILI104.5FIGUERES C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI206.5GERUNDA, C.E.
2PARALS MARCE, LLUIS155.5FIGUERES C.E.
3PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC105.5GERUNDA, C.E.
4NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID85ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5REX , TORSTEN CLAUS65SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
6DIAZ MUÑOZ, SERGI44.5BANYOLES, C.E.
7PAU PLANA, ALBERT24.5FIGUERES C.E.
8MIRALLES BRUGUES, JORDI13.5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER205.5MATARO C.E.
2CARETA TORRAS, ANTONI155.5AVINYO C.E.
3ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERT CARLOS104.5FIGUERES C.E.
4IZAGIRRE ALSUA,ARITZ84.5-
5VILANOVA GUARDIOLA, JOSEP Mª64.5FIGUERES C.E.
6GARCIA CARO, JUAN ALBER44.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7CLARET , FRANCK24.5ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
8LAZARO PORTA, ANGEL14.5ARAGONES DE BARCELONA, CENTRO
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1NOTARIO FRECHINA, ENRIC204.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
2BLANCO ESQUENA, RAMON154DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
3VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA103.5FIGUERES C.E.
4MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD83.5FIGUERES C.E.
5DAL ZOTTO LORENZO63.5-
6TURON CROSA, ISAAC43SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
7SAGUE PLA, OSCAR23SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
8MORALES CASTAÑEDA, MANUEL12.5LA BISBAL EMPORDA C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1INSA PUJOLAR, MARTI207ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
2VIDAL PALOU, JORDI156.5SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
3HIGUERAS RUIZ, BLAI106ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
4TORRENT LAGRESA, JOSEP M.86DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
5SALOMON , EMMANUEL YVES65.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
6MURILLO FIOL, RODRIGO45.5FIGUERES C.E.
7PEREIRA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON25.5PALAFRUGELL C.E.
8GAC JEAN-LUC15.5-
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX276.5OLOT
2GONZALEZ VERICAT, SERGI246.5GERUNDA, C.E.
3MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN216ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU
4SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN186LLEIDA C.E.
5VILALTA VIDAL, XAVIER105.5MATARO C.E.
6CARETA TORRAS, ANTONI85.5AVINYO C.E.
7PARALS MARCE, LLUIS65.5FIGUERES C.E.
8PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC45.5GERUNDA, C.E.
9NUÑEZ COLOME, DAVID15ALT EMPORDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
XX OBERT INTERNACIONAL DE FIGUERES 'MIQUEL MAS' GRUP B