XXVIII Open Internacional d'actius de Vallfogona

2022-09-18  -  2022-09-18

-

-

a+

a

http://www.vallfogona.com

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
2SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI7.5FIGUERES C.E.
3CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER7VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
8FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
9FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
11BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU6.5LLEIDA C.E.
12KOVACEVIC SLOBODAN6-
13GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6FIGUERES C.E.
14MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
15ALVAREZ PEDRAZA, ARAMIS6LLEIDA C.E.
16HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
17TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN6LLEIDA C.E.
18GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL6GEVA-CEA C.E.
19GARCIA JHOEL6-
20SOTO DIEGO6-
21GAVARRETE NAHUN, 6-
22PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI6GEVA-CEA C.E.
23VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
24RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
25VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
26MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
27BRUNED SEGURA, MARIO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
28RIBERA PANE, JAUME5.5MOLLERUSSA
29SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
30ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
31ALFONSO PELLISA, AARON5.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
32ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO5.5LLEIDA C.E.
33PALAU CABASES, ALBERT5.5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
34ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5VALLS C.E.
35MONFA ESCOLA, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
36CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER5VALLFOGONA C.E.
37SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5LLEIDA C.E.
38CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5LLEIDA C.E.
39RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA5GEVA-CEA C.E.
40RIBERA CARO, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
41MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX5VALLFOGONA C.E.
42ESCUDERO RIBO, ELOI5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
43MONFA SOLE, RAMON5MOLLERUSSA
44TORRENT MINGUET, JOAN5BALAGUER C.E.
45AUBANELL BER, SERGI5GANDESANA C.E.
46SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL5VALLFOGONA C.E.
47PARRA REBOLLEDA, ANTONI5TARREGA C.E.
48LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
49MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
50SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
51DEA AMARO, MARIUS4.5MOLLERUSSA
52PORTA ISANT, LLUIS4.5PONTS C.E.
53GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN4.5JAKE C.E.
54PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA4.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
55LUENGO GUILLERMO, XAVIER4.5BALAGUER C.E.
56GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN4.5LLEIDA C.E.
57LUENGO GUILLERMO, DANIEL4.5BALAGUER C.E.
58TORNAY HAIZEA4.5-
59SISO RIBES, GENIS ALFRED4.5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
60TORRES DIEZ, MARC4.5MOLLERUSSA
61GUAL ESCALA, JOAN4.5IGUALADA -ATENEU
62NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR4MOLLERUSSA
63ROURE SOLA, ORIOL4MOLLERUSSA
64PARRA CASTAÑO, TONI4TARREGA C.E.
65SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
66VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
67RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
68DEA RUIZ, JOFRE4MOLLERUSSA
69GONZALEZ SOROLLA, ABEL4LLEIDA C.E.
70MONTOLIU TORNE, DOMENEC4BALAGUER C.E.
71GUERRA REIG, JUAN4GEVA-CEA C.E.
72PARDINA MUNDÓ, CARLES4BALAGUER C.E.
73MOMBIELA DE SUS, JOSE LUIS4LLEIDA C.E.
74GRAU FERRER, CARLES4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
75COLOMER MESEGUER , SALVADOR 4FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
76PONSARNAU MARQUILLES, JAUME4TARREGA C.E.
77FALGUERA RIU, MATEU4MOLLERUSSA
78SILVA MARSA, GERARD3.5TARREGA C.E.
79MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN3.5LLEIDA C.E.
80ESCUDERO RIBO, ALEXIA3.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
81BERGE GALLEGO, PAU3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
82MONTOLIU MONTES, JOAQUIM3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
83GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS3.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
84MARES , MARIO GABRIEL3.5TARREGA C.E.
85SASTRE MARTIN, DANIEL3.5LLEIDA C.E.
86BELMONTE DE LA ROSA ELIAS3.5-
87RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
88SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT3.5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
89SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX3CATALUNYA E.C.
90AYZA CASAMITJANA, ANTONI3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
91SUBARROCA BLANCH, FRANCESC3PONTS C.E.
92ALERANY QUIXALOS, JOAN3GANDESANA C.E.
93JUCLA ESTEVE, FCO. JAVIER3LLEIDA C.E.
94VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
95MIRET MUÑOZ, CESAR3ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
96SABATE BARRUBES, ANTONI3GANDESANA C.E.
97LLOBET PLANES, JORDI3MOLLERUSSA
98DE LA FUENTE EXPÓSITO, JUAN MANUEL3VALLFOGONA C.E.
99MORA AMELLA, JOAN2.5LLEIDA C.E.
100ROCA CAMARASA, FRANCESC2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
101SANS MALGRAT, DAVID2.5JUNEDA C.E.
102BOSCH CARRERA, LAIA2.5MOLLERUSSA
103VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE2.5BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
104DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL2VALLFOGONA C.E.
105CARBI FON, JOAN2BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
106TORRES DIEZ, PAU2MOLLERUSSA
107LLOBET TRAVESET, JORDI2MOLLERUSSA
108RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI2VALLFOGONA C.E.
109GOMEZ GONZALEZ, DIDAC1.5LLEIDA C.E.
110BERGE SOLE, JOSE M.1VALLFOGONA C.E.
111ALFONSO DURBAN, XAVIER0GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
112FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, LEANCY BEATRIZ0TRES PEONS C.E.
113PEREZ CABAS, JOSE0LLEIDA C.E.
114TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN0SANT ANDREU C.E.
115PASCUAL MORERA, JORDI0ALCOLETGE CLUB ESCACS