IX Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubi

2023-05-14  -  2023-05-14

Union petanca les torres rubi

-

a

b

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD8BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES7.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
3BILYCH , OLEXIY7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI7FIGUERES C.E.
5MUÑOZ , MIGUEL7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
6VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO7LIRA VENDRELLENCA
7CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
8HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
9VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
10NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
11CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
12DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
13TRIADU CASSA, JORDI6.5OLOT
14ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
15NIETO FARRENY, FRANCESC6CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
16AYMERICH VERDAGUER, EDUARD6OLOT
17VALLE LUIS, LEO6GERUNDA, C.E.
18ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO6GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
19HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO6ATENEU COLON C.E.
20CRUZ , JEFFERSON6BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
21PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
22SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU6LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
23CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN6BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
24SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
25UBER GRACIA, HUGO6VALLS C.E.
26LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL6CONGRES C.E.
27PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
28DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA5.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
29GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER5.5VALLS C.E.
30MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
31POMES MARCET, JOAN5.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
32MURATET CASADEVALL, ALBERT5.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
33RICHERT , CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
34TALLADA SERRET, GERARD5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
35ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
36MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
37MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN5.5MATARO C.E
38BOIX REDORTA, ROC5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
39PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
40LLONCH FARRÉS, GERARD5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
41DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
42SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
43INANEISHVILI , GIORGI5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
44COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
45CAMPS ABADIA, ARNAU5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
46FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, ALBERT5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
47ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA5SANT BOI C.E.
48ACUÑA SALDAÑA, XAVI5ESPLUGUENC, C.E.E.
49GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA5VALLS C.E.
50GUERRA REIG, JUAN5GEVA-CEA C.E.
51BRU MONTOYA, PAU5ATENEU COLON C.E.
52VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
53CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
54BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
55ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER5VALLS C.E.
56SERRANO SANCHEZ, HILARIO5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
57JUAN NOBLE, ARNAU5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
58PEREZ MONAKHOV, ANDRES5AMPOSTA C.E.
59RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT4.5CALLDETENES C.E.
60URRUTIA MULE, ORIOL4.5BARBERA C.E.
61TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
62NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4.5CARDONA
63LUNIN BOHOMOLETS, ILLIA4.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
64SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
65CORTES VENTURA, JOAQUIM4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
66TORIBIO RUIZ, ISMAEL4.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
67PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
68ANGLADA BIGORDA, CLIMENT4ULLASTRELL C.E.
69COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR4MATARO C.E
70VALLE LUIS, LIAM4GERUNDA, C.E.
71VASILIU COSMIN4-
72GUIXA SOMOZA, CARLOS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
73PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA4BARBERA C.E.
74ALARCON ROBLES, PEDRO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
75MARTINEZ AYALA, JAN4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
76TOQUERO GRACIA, LAURA4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
77GARCIA FERNANDEZ, PERE4ULLASTRELL C.E.
78SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO4TRES PEONS C.E.
79NAVARRO ALVAREZ, ANTONI4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
80PÉREZ JÁIMEZ, SERGIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
81DANIELYAN , NAREK4ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
82DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL4TARRAGONA C.E.
83MENDEZ DIEZ, YOSUAN4MATARO C.E
84GUTIERREZ MARIN, GENIS4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
85FORMENT EGIDO, MIGUEL4CLUB ESCACS MiR
86TELLO ALVAREZ, ERIK4CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
87PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
88SERRANO BEAS, DANIEL4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
89CID MARCOS, LAIA4BARBERA C.E.
90FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
91BADIA ARBÓS, BERNAT3.5 ZZ PORQUERES CLUB ESCACS
92RODRIGUEZ CARMONA, DANIEL3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
93CORTES NAVARRO, RAFAEL3.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
94YEKHTARYAN MANUCHARYAN, SAMUEL3.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
95SAHEB VOSSOUGHI, PEDRAM3.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
96MARTIN CABEZA, JOSEP3.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
97RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ, FCO. JAVIER3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
98LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
99LLOBET PLANES, JORDI3MOLLERUSSA
100FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL3GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
101SARRATE POCH, PERE3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
102CAPILLA URBANO, ALVARO3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
103SERRADELL MUÑOZ, SILVIA3VILAFRANCA C.E.
104ZMORZYNSKI , JULIAN3TRES PEONS C.E.
105ORTIZ ANDRADES, EMMA 3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
106FORMENT COSTA, JACINTO3CLUB ESCACS MiR
107MILIAN FERNANDEZ, ADRIÀ3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
108GAULT , VINCENT3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
109MOLINERO SAYAS, TEO3DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
110BLASCO ROCA, ROGER3DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
111BAÑOS PRIEGO, OLIVER3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
112GARCIA CARRANZA, SERGIO3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
113JIMENEZ BAZHIN, ALEXANDER3DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
114MARTIN MONTAÑO, LAIA2.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
115LITASH , PLATON2.5GAVA C.E.
116SANTOS SORO, ABEL2.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
117GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO2JAKE C.E.
118SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
119ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO2GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
120ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO2GAVA C.E.
121GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC2ATENEU COLON C.E.
122MERCADER COSTA, GABRIEL2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
123SERRADELL VILLA, ANDREA2VILAFRANCA C.E.
124SIMON RODRIGUEZ, BIEL2SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
125TORIBIO GARCIA, POL2HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
126CONEJERO RAYO, ARMAND2SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
127SALVA ANDRES, ORIOL2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
128JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, ERIC1.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
129FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER0SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
130BARBA RIOS, ENRIC0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
131MARTIN GALVAN, POL0LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
132TORT SALVADOR, GERARD0RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS