XIX Obert Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt

2023-06-04  -  2023-06-04

Teatre l'estrella, Santa Coloma de Queralt

-

a

a

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1BILYCH , OLEXIY7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
2CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
3MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
5ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
6OMS PALLISSE, JOSEP6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6LIRA VENDRELLENCA
8CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
9VILA GAZQUEZ, XAVIER6SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
10POGORELOV , RUSLAN6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
11MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
13HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
14HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO6ATENEU COLON C.E.
15GINES ESTEO, PEDRO ANTONIO5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16UBER GRACIA, HUGO5.5VALLS C.E.
17VILLA TORNERO, ALEX5.5BARBERA C.E.
18AMIGO VILALTA, JORDI5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
19GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER5.5VALLS C.E.
20PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª5.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
21LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI5.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
22DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
23ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
24RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
25PORTA ISANT, LLUIS5PONTS C.E.
26SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
27SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
28MELLADO TRIVIÑO, JOAN5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
29ARZA GARCIA, RAUL5ATENEU COLON C.E.
30HERMS AGULLO, JORDI5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
31GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL5GEVA-CEA C.E.
32VILA CAIRO, GERARD5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
33LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER5GEVA-CEA C.E.
34CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
35BARBA RIOS, ENRIC5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
36GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA5VALLS C.E.
37COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR5MATARO C.E
38VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
39CANO SEVILLA, IVAN4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
40MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
41MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
42VERDES NADAL, RAMON4.5BELLPUIG C.E.
43VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT4.5MONTORNES C.E.
44CENTELLES VIVES, ALEIX4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
45FERNANDEZ MUIXI, FRANCESC4.5REUS DEPORTIU
46MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
47PERA MUNTASELL, MARC4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
48CHAVARRIA FERRE, JOSEP4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
49PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL4SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
50MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL4ATENEU COLON C.E.
51REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC4REUS DEPORTIU
52ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
53SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID4GEVA-CEA C.E.
54HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC4BARBERA C.E.
55BOIX REDORTA, ROC4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
56MONTES MOLINA, IVAN4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
57ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4LLEIDA C.E.
58VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
59DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
60HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA4PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
61SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
62FARRE DALMAU, ROGER4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
63CHAVARRIA LLAMBRICH, PEP4AMPOSTA C.E.
64LOBO MUÑOZ, ALBERTO4LLEIDA C.E.
65ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
66COSTAS BELLA, CARLES4MONTBLANC C.E.
67KARPUKHIN , ANDREI4SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
68CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, JOAN4VILAFRANCA C.E.
69JORDAN GARCIA, JOSEP Mª4SANT BOI C.E.
70GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN4LLEIDA C.E.
71GOTTI RODRIGUEZ, LEINIER4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
72GUALDA DE LAHOZ, JUAN CARLOS4IGUALADA - ATENEU
73HUETE MENDEZ, GREGORIO3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
74BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU3.5BARBERA C.E.
75BERTRAN CIVIT, JORDI3.5MONTBLANC C.E.
76ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER3.5VALLS C.E.
77MAS MESTRES, JORDI3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
78VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
79ACUÑA SALDAÑA, XAVI3.5ESPLUGUENC, C.E.E.
80SIERRA MAGRAZO, LIDIA3.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
81MULET POLO, PAU3.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
82MIRO GARCIA, JULIA3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
83DEL NODAL RODRIGUEZ, ALEX ALBERTO3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
84LOPEZ NADAL, FRANCESC3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
85GARCIA AGUDO, CAYETANO3.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
86PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
87BESORA SANGRA, JORDI3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
88RODRIGUEZ BECERRO, MIQUEL3VILAFRANCA C.E.
89ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL3MONTBUI C.E.
90SERAROLS MONTES, JUAN3IGUALADA - ATENEU
91DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
92CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
93MARTI PALOMERO, SERGI3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
94SOTERAS FIGUERAS, JORDI3IGUALADA - ATENEU
95FRIAS TORIBIO, RAFAEL3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
96COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI3SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
97VALLES SOLER, JAUME3VILAFRANCA C.E.
98PEREZ MONAKHOV, ANDRES3AMPOSTA C.E.
99CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER3BELLPUIG C.E.
100GIL FERNANDEZ, LLUÍS ANTONI3IGUALADA - ATENEU
101VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
102ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO3GAVA C.E.
103PINHEIRO MORAES, DIEGO2.5IGUALADA - ATENEU
104ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO2.5GAVA C.E.
105MASSANA NAVARRO, ABRIL2.5GANDESANA C.E.
106SANCHEZ FERRER, DAVID2.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
107DUCHENE GARCIA, YANNICK2.5ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
108FONTANET TOMAS, ERIC2.5AMPOSTA C.E.
109MASSANA NAVARRO, DARINA2GANDESANA C.E.
110NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL2SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
111GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS2DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
112FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI2AMPOSTA C.E.
113IZQUIERDO FUSTER, JOAN2CONGRES C.E.
114DUCHÊNE , MATHIEU2ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
115SOLSONA MARTI, ORIOL2MONTBLANC C.E.
116YESTE SOLÉ, IAN2SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
117CHAVARRIA LLAMBRICH, PAULA1.5AMPOSTA C.E.
118VERDEJO CRUZ, ARAN1.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
119MARTIN MONTAÑO, LAIA1CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
120MARTIN CABEZA, JOSEP1CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
121PALAU FERRER, ALEIX1SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
122PADRÓ FERRER, NIL0.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
123TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL0LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
124CRISTOBAL ARTIGAS, SERGI0LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS