XXIX Open Internacional d'actius de Vallfogona

2023-09-17  -  2023-09-17

Vallfogona

-

a+

a

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI8FIGUERES C.E.
2SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL7BARBERA C.E.
4FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER7SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
5BILYCH , OLEXIY7SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
6FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO7-
7CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
8GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
9LORENZO DE LA RIVA, LAZARO6.5BARBERA C.E.
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
11GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER6.5VALLS C.E.
12GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
13CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON6.5SANT BOI C.E.
14FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
15MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
16SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
17UBER GRACIA, HUGO6VALLS C.E.
18MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
19GUIRAO GALCERÀ, MARC6BALAGUER C.E.
20MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE6GEVA-CEA C.E.
21JUL PEREZ, ALBERTO6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
22GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL6GEVA-CEA C.E.
23MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID6VALLFOGONA C.E.
24DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
25LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
26ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
27VILA CAIRO, GERARD5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
28PIQUE SAFONT, JOAN MANEL5.5TARREGA C.E.
29CORTIELLA I VALLÉS, ROGER5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
30BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU5.5LLEIDA C.E.
31GUERRA REIG, JUAN5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
32CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5.5LLEIDA C.E.
33RIBERA PANE, JAUME5MOLLERUSSA
34SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
35ALFONSO PELLISA, AARON5TARRAGONA C.E.
36TREPAT HERRANZ, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
37GABARRO FONTANET, XAVIER5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
38LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL5IGUALADA - ATENEU
39BERGARETXE GAVALDA, UNAI5CERAP RIUDOMS
40MARTI TRILLA, ALEIX5VALLFOGONA C.E.
41ESCUDERO RIBO, ELOI5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
42CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
43SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA5VALLFOGONA C.E.
44VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
45PORTA ISANT, LLUIS5PONTS C.E.
46VOLTES MIRET, ANDREU5VALLFOGONA C.E.
47SUBARROCA BLANCH, FRANCESC5PONTS C.E.
48TORTAJADA MARTI, POL5CERAP RIUDOMS
49GABARRO SOLE, RAMON5JAKE C.E.
50BARRAGAN SEVILLA, MANEL5GEVA-CEA C.E.
51RIBERA CARO, JOAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
52MIR CARNICE, JORDI4.5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
53DEA AMARO, MARIUS4.5MOLLERUSSA
54DEA RUIZ, JOFRE4.5MOLLERUSSA
55PIQUE CAUFAPE, ORIOL4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
56MARES , MARIO GABRIEL4.5TARREGA C.E.
57COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
58MONTOLIU TORNE, DOMENEC4.5BALAGUER C.E.
59SILVA MARSA, GERARD4.5TARREGA C.E.
60SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
61BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
62SULLEVA BAIGET, ALEX4CATALUNYA E.C.
63NIUBO PARRAMON, EDGAR4MOLLERUSSA
64RIBO IRLA, MARTINA4LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
65CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC4ULLDEMOLINS, CLUB D'ESCACS
66VIDAL ROSELL, JOSE4BELLCAIRE D'URGELL CLUB ESCACS
67SOLA SENDRA, FRANCESC4SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
68TORTAJADA MARTI, NIL4CERAP RIUDOMS
69GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA4VALLS C.E.
70ROCA CAMARASA, FRANCESC4VALLFOGONA C.E.
71RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
72FALGUERA RIU, MATEU4MOLLERUSSA
73MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN4GEVA-CEA C.E.
74MESTRE BENTANACHS, MANEL4LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
75RIERA BOIXADER, ARNAU4BERGUEDA C.E.
76MELICH MARTINEZ, JOSEP4JUNEDA C.E.
77MONFA SOLE, RAMON4MOLLERUSSA
78LLOBET PLANES, JORDI4MOLLERUSSA
79CID MARCOS, LAIA4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
80PINO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA3.5CONSTANTI, C.E.
81LUCO PEREZ, BERNAT3.5IGUALADA - ATENEU
82PEREZ MONAKHOV, ANDRES3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
83LUENGO GUILLERMO, XAVIER3.5BALAGUER C.E.
84BOSCH CARRERA, LAIA3.5MOLLERUSSA
85MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN3.5LLEIDA C.E.
86LUENGO GUILLERMO, DANIEL3.5BALAGUER C.E.
87BERGE GALLEGO, PAU3VALLFOGONA C.E.
88RUBIES ROURE, ANTONIO3VALLFOGONA C.E.
89DE LA FUENTE EXPÓSITO, JUAN MANUEL3VALLFOGONA C.E.
90VILLA CARDENAS, JORGE3COLON SABADELL CHESSY
91ROURE SOLA, ORIOL3MOLLERUSSA
92GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN3LLEIDA C.E.
93COLOMER MESEGUER , SALVADOR 3FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
94TEVAR ASENSIO, ALFONS3CARDONA
95VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
96LOPEZ LUNA, OSCAR3VALLFOGONA C.E.
97ALHAMA SOLER, ANNA3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
98FONT SHARAPA, RUSLAN3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
99BEAS TORRES, ALEIX3MOLLERUSSA
100FERNÁNDEZ ALHAMA, LOLA3ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
101JOVE BELLOT, JORDI3FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
102SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL2.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
103DE LA FUENTE CAZACU, MIGUEL ANGEL2VALLFOGONA C.E.
104MARCHES GARCIA, ENRIC2MONTBLANC C.E.
105ESTRADA ANDREEVA, MAXIM2GANDESANA C.E.
106JOVE SERRANO, LLEO2FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
107RUBIES VAZQUEZ, ANTONI2VALLFOGONA C.E.
108CABRE PONS, JORDI2FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
109SANZ SERRES, MARTINA1GANDESANA C.E.
110PARRAMON MONTOLIU, RUT1VALLFOGONA C.E.
111AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS