SUB 8
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 10 | CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA JORDI | 1707 | CAT | BANYOLES | 8 | 34 |
2 | 7 | PADÍN JIMÉNEZ ORIOL | 1725 | CAT | LA LIRA | 6½ | 28½ |
3 | 9 | FUNES OSTOS AITOR | 1713 | CAT | CALLDETENES | 6 | 30 |
4 | 3 | AÑÓ PLA GERARD | 1788 | CAT | PEO VUIT | 6 | 29½ |
5 | 4 | CALVO ACEITUNO ISAAC | 1782 | CAT | RUBINENCA | 6 | 28½ |
6 | 1 | BALLESTEROS TYMOFYEYEVA NICOL | 1828 | CAT | CALLDETENES | 6 | 28½ |
7 | 11 | TORRENTS BUSQUET FOIX | 1703 | CAT | VILAFRANCA | 6 | 26 |
8 | 2 | DIAZ NAVARRO UNAI | 1806 | CAT | LA COLMENA | 6 | 24 |
9 | 55 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ GERARD | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA VORAMAR | 5½ | 30 |
10 | 59 | SEGARRA PUJOLÀ DAVID | 1700 | CAT | RUBINENCA | 5 | 31 |
11 | 58 | SASTRE MARTIN DANIEL | 1700 | CAT | LLEIDA | 5 | 30 |
12 | 51 | PARRA ORDORIKA ARNAU | 1700 | CAT | GRANOLLERS | 5 | 29 |
13 | 12 | ALEDO LORENTE FRANCISCO JAVIE | 1701 | CAT | TARRAGONA | 5 | 27½ |
14 | 17 | BASSONO ORTEGA JOEL | 1700 | CAT | FOMENT | 5 | 27½ |
44 | MASDEMONT SERRA NURIA | 1700 | CAT | JOVIAT | 5 | 27½ | |
16 | 6 | ROLDAN PÉREZ ORIOL | 1736 | CAT | VILA OLIMPICA | 5 | 27 |
17 | 41 | MARTINEZ OLIVA ALBERT | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 5 | 26 |
18 | 14 | ALCON LLOSADA JAUME | 1700 | CAT | ANDORRA | 5 | 24 |
19 | 13 | ACEVEDO EGIDO DAVID | 1700 | CAT | PERELADA | 5 | 24 |
20 | 48 | NAVAJAS ÁLVAREZ ANTONI | 1700 | CAT | VALL DEL TENES | 5 | 23½ |
21 | 61 | SHNEYDERIS ILIYA | 1700 | CAT | SANT CUGAT | 5 | 23 |
22 | 19 | BERGE GALLEGO PAU | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA LA NOGUERA | 4½ | 27½ |
23 | 62 | SHNEYDERIS MIHAEL | 1700 | CAT | SANT CUGAT | 4½ | 25½ |
24 | 28 | DE LOMAS BUSQUETS BIEL | 1700 | CAT | ARGENTONA | 4½ | 25 |
25 | 57 | RUBIES VAZQUEZ ANTONI | 1700 | CAT | VALLFOGONA | 4½ | 23½ |
26 | 16 | AMIRKHYAN RUBEN | 1700 | CAT | LA COLMENA | 4 | 32 |
27 | 15 | ALTOMONTE CASTILLA ALEX | 1700 | CAT | BADIA | 4 | 30½ |
28 | 31 | ESTEVE MEDINA DANIEL | 1700 | CAT | VILAFRANCA | 4 | 28 |
29 | 26 | DE BLOIS AFANASIYADI ALEXANDE | 1700 | CAT | PEONA I PEO | 4 | 27½ |
30 | 35 | GARCIA ENCINAS NIL | 1700 | CAT | RIPOLLET | 4 | 26½ |
31 | 8 | PEDRA MARQUINA ALEX | 1725 | CAT | BALAGUER | 4 | 25 |
32 | 46 | MORA MOLINA MATIAS | 1700 | CAT | ADEJO | 4 | 24½ |
33 | 21 | CASARES BONALS ASIER | 1700 | CAT | LLINARS | 4 | 23½ |
34 | 23 | COLLAZO CASALS MARC | 1700 | CAT | EL MASNOU | 4 | 23 |
35 | 20 | CARRERA VILLODRES ARNAU | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 4 | 22 |
36 | 53 | POU TUSET ORIOL | 1700 | CAT | GERUNDA | 4 | 22 |
37 | 5 | BLASCO POMAROL CARLOS | 1763 | CAT | EDAMI | 4 | 21 |
38 | 64 | URIZ AZCOITIA DANIEL | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA SANT SEBASTIA | 4 | 19 |
39 | 50 | PANO SORIANO GONZALO | 1700 | CAT | FIGUERES | 3½ | 25 |
40 | 45 | MENARD GALAN GAEL | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 3½ | 23½ |
41 | 43 | MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA ADRIA | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA ESCACS SALOU | 3½ | 20½ |
42 | 56 | ROURA CORTADA PEP | 1700 | CAT | FIGUERES | 3½ | 20½ |
43 | 63 | TOQUERO GRACIA LAURA | 1700 | CAT | LLINARS | 3½ | 20½ |
44 | 38 | GUERRERO MORENO AINOHA | 1700 | CAT | BADALONA | 3 | 26 |
45 | 24 | CONTIJOCH MONTPART ROGER | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 3 | 25 |
46 | 47 | MURCIANO CRIADO SARA | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLES BETLEM | 3 | 22½ |
47 | 49 | OLIVO RIOS MARC | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 3 | 22 |
48 | 65 | VENTURA RODRIGUEZ ANGELS | 1700 | CAT | MASDENVERGE | 3 | 21½ |
49 | 39 | HUERTA LLORENS ALEIX | 1700 | CAT | VALLS | 3 | 21 |
50 | 54 | ROCA SÁNCHEZ PAU | 1700 | CAT | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI | 3 | 21 |
51 | 37 | GILI FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO | 1700 | CAT | VILAFRANCA | 3 | 20 |
52 | 60 | SEGUI BLANES JULIA | 1700 | CAT | PEONA I PEO | 3 | 19 |
53 | 29 | EGEA PASCUAL MARTI | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 3 | 18½ |
54 | 18 | BELTRAN ARNOLD ORIANA | 1700 | CAT | TARRAGONA | 3 | 18 |
55 | 27 | DE CARVALHO ALTIMIRA GUIFRE | 1700 | CAT | FIGUERES | 3 | 14½ |
56 | 52 | PINAZO SERNA QUERALT | 1700 | CAT | JOVIAT | 2½ | 18½ |
57 | 36 | GARCIA GARCIA IVAN | 1700 | CAT | LA LIRA | 2 | 22 |
58 | 34 | FERRETE ESTUDILLO MAR | 1700 | CAT | ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLI | 2 | 18 |
59 | 30 | ESPADA ESPAÑOL LLEDO | 1700 | CAT | LLINARS | 2 | 18 |
60 | 32 | FERNANDEZ CHURESHKY BOYAN | 1700 | CAT | BARBERA | 2 | 17½ |
61 | 42 | MARTINEZ OLIVA IGNASI | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | 2 | 17 |
62 | 22 | CLOTET MAS DAN | 1700 | CAT | JOVIAT | 2 | 14 |
63 | 33 | FERNÁNDEZ HERRERA AINA | 1700 | CAT | CERDANYOLA MATARO | 1 | 20 |
64 | 25 | CORTIELLA CHECA ARNAU | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA ARRABASSADA | 0 | 16½ |
40 | LLACUNA SANS JOAN | 1700 | CAT | ESCOLA MONALCO | 0 | 16½ |
SUB 10
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 30 | Foix Martinez Jaume | 1757 | CAT | Lleida | 8 | 52 |
2 | 2 | Prats Safont Sergi | 1872 | CAT | Llinars | 7½ | 55½ |
3 | 1 | Cespedes Llaverias Llibert | 1900 | CAT | Tres Peons | 6½ | 57 |
4 | 8 | Castillo Dalmau Arnau | 1823 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 6½ | 57 |
5 | 32 | Moya Nuñez Pau Salvador | 1757 | CAT | Foment | 6½ | 55 |
6 | 3 | Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas | 1866 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6½ | 53½ |
7 | 10 | Travesset Sagré Jan | 1808 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 6½ | 52 |
8 | 12 | Shih Gould Danny | 1805 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6½ | 49½ |
9 | 14 | Pueyo Amoros Pau | 1795 | CAT | Colonia Guell | 6½ | 46½ |
10 | 11 | Jorda Ottens Marc | 1805 | CAT | Blanes | 6 | 48 |
11 | 26 | Ramon Herraez Alex | 1769 | CAT | Ripollet | 6 | 47½ |
12 | 37 | Taltavull Hidalgo Artur | 1750 | CAT | Congres | 6 | 47½ |
13 | 18 | Alvarez Albiol Daniel | 1789 | CAT | Foment | 6 | 45½ |
14 | 27 | Shih Gould Annie | 1765 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6 | 43½ |
15 | 49 | Egea Pascual Guillem | 1703 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 6 | 42 |
16 | 23 | Pedra Marquina Joan | 1778 | CAT | Balaguer | 6 | 41½ |
17 | 29 | Sierra Macias Adan | 1761 | CAT | Montcada | 6 | 41 |
18 | 24 | Villodres Rubio Adrian | 1776 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 6 | 41 |
19 | 6 | Pou Tuset Miquel | 1829 | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 50 |
20 | 28 | Pascual Gonzalo Jorge | 1762 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5½ | 49½ |
21 | 21 | Lari Ranim | 1781 | CAT | Montcada | 5½ | 49 |
22 | 45 | Insa Diaz Jan | 1718 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5½ | 45 |
23 | 46 | Aullon Coral Nil | 1714 | CAT | Vilafranca | 5½ | 42 |
24 | 43 | Ayats Llobera Quim | 1725 | CAT | Llinars | 5½ | 42 |
25 | 15 | Riera Lauri Sergi | 1795 | CAT | Calldetenes | 5 | 50 |
26 | 17 | Lajarin Serra Ruben | 1792 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 5 | 47½ |
27 | 51 | Armenteras Negrero Jordi | 1701 | CAT | Ateneu Igualadi | 5 | 46½ |
28 | 5 | Asatryan Levon | 1830 | CAT | La Colmena | 5 | 46 |
29 | 9 | Alert Teruelo Adria | 1811 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5 | 45 |
30 | 22 | Caballero Ravelo Jany | 1780 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 45 |
31 | 19 | Rodriguez Collado Alex | 1785 | CAT | Foment | 5 | 44 |
32 | 73 | Palau Barrufet Vinyet | 1700 | CAT | Alcoletge | 5 | 43 |
33 | 47 | Martinez Arranz Nagore | 1714 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5 | 41½ |
34 | 34 | Riera Lauri Joaquim | 1753 | CAT | Calldetenes | 5 | 41 |
35 | 39 | Alonso Gimenez Diego | 1744 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 39½ |
36 | 36 | Salat Guitart Gerard | 1751 | CAT | Ateneu Igualadi | 5 | 37½ |
37 | 42 | Dartmann Aubanell Catriona | 1728 | CAT | Edami | 5 | 37½ |
38 | 40 | Las Heras Aixandri Laia | 1739 | CAT | Llinars | 5 | 36½ |
39 | 25 | Navajas Álvarez Josep | 1769 | CAT | Vall del Tenes | 5 | 35½ |
40 | 38 | García Encinas Jan | 1749 | CAT | Ripollet | 5 | 35 |
41 | 16 | Martinez Lopez Ramon | 1794 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4½ | 44 |
42 | 33 | Blanco Ferran Ton | 1754 | CAT | Santa Coloma de Queralt | 4½ | 43 |
43 | 76 | Querol Zamora Ivan | 1700 | CAT | Masdenverge | 4½ | 38½ |
44 | 67 | Ibarz Guasch Maria | 1700 | CAT | Espluga de Francoli | 4½ | 38½ |
45 | 50 | Sanchez Oliveras Guillem | 1703 | CAT | El Masnou | 4 | 44 |
46 | 44 | Parera Palmieri Bernat | 1723 | CAT | Edami | 4 | 43 |
47 | 62 | Cubero Ortiz De La Tierro Oscar | 1700 | CAT | Escola Puigcerver | 4 | 42 |
48 | 4 | Garcia Gil Oriol | 1835 | CAT | Mollet | 4 | 41 |
49 | 20 | Pou Caminal Bernat | 1782 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4 | 41 |
50 | 77 | Rossell Aran Joan | 1700 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4 | 40 |
51 | 82 | Taltavull Hidalgo Junia | 1700 | CAT | Congres | 4 | 40 |
52 | 53 | Alcantara Ruiz Natalia | 1700 | CAT | Montmelo | 4 | 39½ |
53 | 63 | De Lomas Busquets Àlex | 1700 | CAT | Argentona | 4 | 39 |
54 | 79 | Salvatella Blanch Jan | 1700 | CAT | Gerunda | 4 | 38 |
55 | 70 | Llinares Pampols Samuel | 1700 | CAT | Lleida | 4 | 37 |
56 | 31 | Gonzalez Pedraza Angela | 1757 | CAT | Espluguenc | 4 | 36 |
57 | 56 | Amirkhyan Mane | 1700 | CAT | La Colmena | 4 | 35½ |
58 | 78 | Salvany Alonso Artur | 1700 | CAT | Vall del Tenes | 4 | 32 |
59 | 72 | Monllau Paredes Moisés | 1700 | CAT | Peo Vuit | 4 | 31½ |
60 | 55 | Alcón Dávalos Marc | 1700 | CAT | Granollers | 4 | 28½ |
61 | 75 | Patrascu Constantin Jordi | 1700 | CAT | Joviat | 3½ | 38½ |
62 | 48 | Gonzalez Sanchez Jose | 1713 | CAT | Constanti | 3½ | 36½ |
63 | 69 | Leg Bogunyà Nil | 1700 | CAT | Rubinenca | 3½ | 31½ |
64 | 64 | Gabarró Servitja Adrià | 1700 | CAT | Catalonia | 3 | 41 |
65 | 80 | Santiago Arauco Marti | 1700 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 3 | 37½ |
66 | 68 | Lajarin Rallo Marc | 1700 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 3 | 37 |
67 | 65 | Garcia Silvan Lara | 1700 | CAT | Badia | 3 | 35½ |
68 | 13 | Romero Torras Bernat | 1801 | CAT | Ateneu Igualadi | 3 | 33 |
69 | 81 | Segui Blanes Gerard | 1700 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 3 | 32½ |
70 | 7 | Romero García David | 1824 | CAT | Sant Joan de Vilatorrada | 3 | 31½ |
71 | 57 | Aviñó Soler Judit | 1700 | CAT | Andorra | 3 | 30½ |
72 | 41 | Lopez Abad Joan | 1737 | CAT | La Colmena | 3 | 29½ |
73 | 54 | Alcantarilla I López Daniel | 1700 | CAT | Sant Gregori | 2½ | 35½ |
74 | 59 | Cano Rodriguez Daniel | 1700 | CAT | Lleida | 2½ | 32½ |
75 | 52 | Albert Arderiu Jordi | 1700 | CAT | Andorra | 2½ | 30 |
76 | 61 | Catala Ulied Carles | 1700 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 2½ | 29½ |
77 | 71 | Masot Casals Joan | 1700 | CAT | Adejo | 2½ | 29 |
78 | 60 | Casares Bonals Ainhoa | 1700 | CAT | Llinars | 2 | 34½ |
79 | 58 | Botigue Moles Lluc | 1700 | CAT | Balaguer | 2 | 32½ |
80 | 74 | Panades Catarineu Mª Gloria | 1700 | CAT | Llinars | 2 | 29 |
81 | 35 | Belleza Ferretti Paolo Gonzal | 1751 | CAT | Espluguenc | 2 | 28½ |
82 | 66 | Huerta Llorens Oriol | 1700 | CAT | Valls | 1 | 29½ |
SUB 12
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 3 | Lopez Pajuelo Sergi | 1960 | CAT | Montmelo | 7½ | 52 |
2 | 2 | Álvarez Albiol Víctor | 1971 | CAT | Foment | 7½ | 51 |
3 | 1 | Sama Salinas Hèctor | 2012 | CAT | La Lira | 7 | 55 |
4 | 5 | Rosas Lopez Marc | 1915 | CAT | Llinars | 7 | 51½ |
5 | 8 | Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel | 1890 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 7 | 50 |
6 | 11 | Martinez Perez Sergio | 1882 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 6½ | 55½ |
7 | 7 | Masdemont Serra Guillem | 1899 | CAT | Joviat | 6½ | 55 |
8 | 20 | Harutian Arthur William | 1823 | CAT | Catalonia | 6½ | 44 |
9 | 22 | Masague Artero Guerau | 1807 | CAT | Lleida | 6 | 50½ |
10 | 10 | Maria Oproae Alex | 1886 | CAT | Llinars | 6 | 50 |
11 | 58 | Garcia Escoda Marc | 1733 | CAT | Molins de Rei | 6 | 48 |
12 | 15 | Riu Lopez Sergi | 1863 | CAT | Edami | 6 | 46½ |
13 | 32 | Fosch Ferre Arnau | 1780 | CAT | Masdenverge | 6 | 45½ |
14 | 4 | Perez Fonolleras Oliver | 1928 | CAT | Figueres | 6 | 44½ |
15 | 46 | Sanchez Oliveras Oriol | 1750 | CAT | El Masnou | 6 | 44½ |
16 | 28 | Povill Claros Laura | 1796 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6 | 44 |
17 | 21 | Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo | 1820 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 5½ | 49½ |
18 | 26 | Torrents Busquet Martí | 1801 | CAT | Vilafranca | 5½ | 47½ |
19 | 14 | Ros Alonso Joana | 1864 | CAT | Sant Boi | 5½ | 47½ |
20 | 9 | Marcos Freixas Adria | 1888 | CAT | Tarragona | 5½ | 47½ |
21 | 83 | Santiago Arauco Aleix | 1700 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5½ | 46½ |
22 | 13 | Vacas Arnó Gabriel | 1872 | CAT | Llinars | 5½ | 46 |
23 | 30 | Parra Ordorika Gorka | 1785 | CAT | Les Franqueses | 5½ | 43½ |
24 | 6 | Sarrate Presas Jordi | 1911 | CAT | Les Franqueses | 5½ | 43½ |
25 | 44 | Munne Carbonell Gerard | 1755 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5½ | 42½ |
26 | 23 | Salvado Garcia Marc | 1807 | CAT | Masdenverge | 5½ | 40½ |
27 | 91 | Zafra Bono Diego | 1700 | CAT | Masdenverge | 5½ | 39½ |
28 | 12 | Castillo Martinez Aran | 1880 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 5½ | 37½ |
29 | 19 | Fernandez Alsina David | 1839 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 45½ |
30 | 17 | Brunet Gil Pol | 1853 | CAT | La Lira | 5 | 45½ |
31 | 16 | Mallol Descarrega Aleix | 1858 | CAT | Figueres | 5 | 43½ |
32 | 25 | Marti Olivella Gerard | 1805 | CAT | Vilafranca | 5 | 43 |
33 | 53 | Moncunill Calvet Pol | 1739 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5 | 43 |
34 | 49 | Diaz Rendon Nicoll | 1744 | CAT | Badia | 5 | 42 |
35 | 29 | Huerta Llorens Arnau | 1792 | CAT | Valls | 5 | 40½ |
36 | 39 | Rubiano Rodriguez Ignasi | 1767 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 5 | 39½ |
37 | 38 | Cano Vila Eduard | 1768 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5 | 37½ |
38 | 37 | Camprubi I Juanola Jaume | 1769 | CAT | Banyoles | 5 | 35½ |
39 | 18 | Alvaro Hermosa Ramon | 1841 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 5 | 34½ |
40 | 27 | Martínez Torre Alejandro | 1798 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 4½ | 44 |
41 | 69 | Pla Morales Marina | 1703 | CAT | Olesa | 4½ | 43 |
42 | 47 | Juanico Rull Guillem | 1747 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4½ | 42 |
43 | 66 | García Encinas Pau | 1712 | CAT | Ripollet | 4½ | 42 |
44 | 56 | Gonzalez Pedraza Africa | 1735 | CAT | Espluguenc | 4½ | 40½ |
45 | 65 | Sanchez Gilabert Andrea | 1713 | CAT | Masenverge | 4½ | 40½ |
46 | 36 | Garcia Ramos Anais | 1770 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 4½ | 40 |
47 | 34 | Creixell Bermudo Robert | 1774 | CAT | Ateneu Igualadi | 4½ | 39 |
48 | 48 | Roldan Pérez Guillem | 1746 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 4½ | 38 |
49 | 24 | Lopera Reig Dario | 1805 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4½ | 36½ |
50 | 87 | Tous Rodriguez Ivan | 1700 | CAT | Col·legi Mare Nostrum | 4½ | 34 |
51 | 55 | Estruch Andreu Lluc | 1735 | CAT | Ponts | 4 | 48 |
52 | 67 | De Vicente I Ferrer Gerard | 1711 | CAT | Cassa | 4 | 46 |
53 | 64 | Lopez Oliva Victor | 1715 | CAT | Badia | 4 | 45½ |
54 | 31 | Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar | 1784 | CAT | Llinars | 4 | 42½ |
55 | 42 | Fernandez Herrera Aleix | 1760 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 4 | 42½ |
56 | 70 | Alcon Llosada Alex | 1700 | CAT | Andorra | 4 | 39½ |
57 | 51 | Vila Pamies Lluc | 1742 | CAT | Tres Peons | 4 | 39 |
58 | 41 | Aballanet Beltran Eloi | 1763 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4 | 37 |
59 | 75 | Canales Ros Albert | 1700 | CAT | Adejo | 4 | 37 |
60 | 40 | Castilla Casanova Víctor | 1765 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 4 | 37 |
61 | 81 | Pubill Jimenez Josep | 1700 | CAT | Andorra | 4 | 36 |
62 | 85 | Soler Ber Biel | 1700 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 4 | 35½ |
63 | 43 | Goloubev Goloubeva Maria | 1755 | CAT | Edami | 4 | 35 |
64 | 84 | Sentís Baena Samuel | 1700 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4 | 32½ |
65 | 73 | Bernado Rabell Blai | 1700 | CAT | Adejo | 4 | 32½ |
66 | 78 | Jimenez Rimblas Raul | 1700 | CAT | Frederic Mistral Tecnic Eulalia | 4 | 29 |
67 | 62 | De Vicente I Ferrer Marc | 1720 | CAT | Cassa | 3½ | 42½ |
68 | 33 | Ochovo Gaubert Yannis | 1776 | CAT | Masdenverge | 3½ | 41½ |
69 | 54 | Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria | 1738 | CAT | Andorra | 3½ | 40½ |
70 | 35 | Sarrio Vendrell Nerea | 1774 | CAT | Edami | 3½ | 37 |
71 | 59 | Waksman Marty Joel | 1729 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 3½ | 36½ |
72 | 89 | Verges Olive Marta | 1700 | CAT | Ampa Escola Serrallo | 3½ | 36 |
73 | 52 | Espada Español Tura | 1740 | CAT | llinars | 3½ | 36 |
74 | 82 | Ripoll Galvez Guerau | 1700 | CAT | Lleida | 3½ | 33½ |
75 | 63 | Chacón Enrich Andreu | 1719 | CAT | Ateneu Igualadi | 3 | 39½ |
76 | 45 | Perez Alamo Sergio | 1750 | CAT | Ripollet | 3 | 38 |
77 | 57 | Fernandez Arroyo Andrea | 1733 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 3 | 37½ |
78 | 80 | Pinazo Serna Judit | 1700 | CAT | Joviat | 3 | 36½ |
79 | 50 | Hernandez Garcia Pau | 1744 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 3 | 36 |
80 | 88 | Travesset Sagré Anna | 1700 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 3 | 33½ |
81 | 71 | Amores Beltran Sara | 1700 | CAT | Salou | 3 | 31½ |
82 | 72 | Baques Choy Berta | 1700 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 3 | 31 |
83 | 77 | Gabarró Servitja Pau | 1700 | CAT | Catalonia | 3 | 30 |
84 | 61 | Murciano Criado Natalia | 1721 | CAT | Escoles Betlen | 2½ | 37½ |
85 | 76 | Forns Anglès Gerard | 1700 | CAT | Espluga de Francoli | 2½ | 29 |
86 | 86 | Tarragona Jou Laia | 1700 | CAT | Ponts | 2½ | 28 |
87 | 60 | Anca Flavius Julian | 1726 | CAT | Espluga de Francoli | 2 | 32 |
88 | 79 | Lopez Tomas Xavier | 1700 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 2 | 24½ |
89 | 90 | Viñolas Anglada Laura | 1700 | CAT | Figueres | 1½ | 27½ |
90 | 74 | Bosch Costa Miquel | 1700 | CAT | Granollers | 1 | 30 |
91 | 68 | Mila Pasano Pau | 1704 | CAT | Tarragona | 0 | 27½ |
SUB 14
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 3 | Povill Claros Xavier | 2061 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 8 | 52½ |
2 | 7 | Ros Alonso Jaume | 2038 | CAT | Sant Boi | 7½ | 50½ |
3 | 4 | Martinez Lopez Carlos | 2049 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 7 | 56½ |
4 | 1 | Ayats Llobera Gerard | 2170 | CAT | Llinars | 6½ | 50½ |
5 | 10 | Jausas Lopez Andrea | 2010 | CAT | Edami | 6½ | 47½ |
6 | 8 | Pulido Leon Manuel | 2030 | CAT | La Colmena | 6½ | 47 |
7 | 13 | Marzo Pie Xavier | 1942 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 6½ | 46½ |
8 | 5 | Castillo Dalmau Albert | 2039 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 6 | 54½ |
9 | 2 | Porta Tovar Guillem | 2167 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 6 | 50 |
10 | 15 | Garcia Payàs Alex | 1928 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 6 | 49½ |
11 | 11 | Llados Clos Jordi | 1974 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6 | 47½ |
12 | 6 | Sole Pijuan Ferran | 2039 | CAT | Lleida | 5½ | 50 |
13 | 35 | Torres Camps Aleix | 1840 | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 48½ |
14 | 25 | Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol | 1877 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 5½ | 47 |
15 | 14 | Codina Calvo Daniel | 1931 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5½ | 44 |
16 | 19 | Mallol Descarrega Gerard | 1901 | CAT | Figueres | 5½ | 43 |
17 | 17 | Boixader Arbo Xavier | 1907 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 5½ | 42½ |
18 | 39 | Coll Josifov Richard | 1812 | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 40½ |
19 | 33 | Sama Salinas Alejandro | 1844 | CAT | La Lira | 5½ | 40 |
20 | 47 | Rovira Vila Jaume | 1795 | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 39½ |
21 | 12 | Martin Perez Pau | 1958 | CAT | Llinars | 5 | 46½ |
22 | 37 | Juan Bartrolí Marc | 1817 | CAT | Catalunya | 5 | 45½ |
23 | 28 | Valle Romeu Marc | 1867 | CAT | Vilafranca | 5 | 44½ |
24 | 24 | Bover De La Cruz Pol | 1877 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 5 | 44½ |
25 | 29 | Blanch Chadli Jacint | 1862 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 43½ |
26 | 31 | Arribas Viera David | 1856 | CAT | Santa eugenia | 5 | 43 |
27 | 34 | Rodriguez Fernandez Bernat De | 1843 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 41½ |
28 | 44 | Catala Ulied Guillem | 1799 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 5 | 41½ |
29 | 32 | Garcia Perez Cristina | 1855 | CAT | Masdenverge | 5 | 39½ |
30 | 20 | Cosialls Ris Ramon | 1898 | CAT | Almenar | 5 | 38 |
31 | 46 | Feliu Paradeda Marta | 1795 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 37 |
32 | 40 | Martinez Arranz Leire | 1809 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5 | 32½ |
33 | 9 | Riu Lopez Daniel | 2029 | CAT | Edami | 4½ | 46 |
34 | 26 | Pera Muntasell Marc | 1876 | CAT | La Lira | 4½ | 44½ |
35 | 30 | Toquero Gracia Pau | 1861 | CAT | Llinars | 4½ | 44½ |
36 | 55 | Bernat Pascual Magí | 1772 | CAT | Catalunya | 4½ | 41½ |
37 | 60 | Pons Huguet Sergi | 1724 | CAT | Torredembarra | 4½ | 38 |
38 | 23 | Pallas Ferrando Arnau | 1879 | CAT | Tarragona | 4½ | 37½ |
39 | 59 | Mir Carnice Jordi | 1732 | CAT | Vilanova Segria | 4½ | 37½ |
40 | 56 | Alonso Pichardo Luis | 1769 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4½ | 33 |
41 | 49 | Arias Prieto Diana | 1787 | CAT | Montmelo | 4½ | 32 |
42 | 16 | Marti Trilla Aleix | 1909 | CAT | Vallfogona | 4 | 42½ |
43 | 48 | Rius Riu Gerard | 1789 | CAT | Vall del Tenes | 4 | 42 |
44 | 42 | Girona Rovira Albert | 1807 | CAT | La Selva del Camp | 4 | 41½ |
45 | 21 | Mallol Muste Joan | 1891 | CAT | Tarragona | 4 | 38½ |
46 | 54 | Estruch Andreu Guim | 1773 | CAT | Ponts | 4 | 38 |
47 | 22 | Mallol Muste Pau | 1887 | CAT | Tarragona | 4 | 37½ |
48 | 27 | Las Heras Aixandri Sara | 1873 | CAT | Llinars | 4 | 36½ |
49 | 43 | Murillo Fiol Rodrigo | 1804 | CAT | Figueres | 4 | 34 |
50 | 51 | Blesa Puig Pau | 1781 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 4 | 33 |
51 | 69 | Poca Nieto Joan Francesc | 1700 | CAT | Reus | 4 | 31 |
52 | 53 | Espada Español Gil | 1777 | CAT | Llinars | 4 | 30 |
53 | 50 | Fernandez Arroyo Alex | 1785 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 3½ | 43 |
54 | 38 | Moriche Vivas Carlos | 1815 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 3½ | 41½ |
55 | 52 | Codina Broto Sergi | 1780 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 3½ | 41½ |
56 | 57 | Luco Perez Bernat | 1748 | CAT | Ateneo Igualadi | 3½ | 38 |
57 | 41 | Páez Lancho David | 1809 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 3½ | 34½ |
58 | 36 | Boix Rigau Marc | 1825 | CAT | Gerunda | 3½ | 34½ |
59 | 65 | Aloy Lopez Xavier | 1700 | CAT | Amposta | 3½ | 33 |
60 | 66 | Belleza Ferretti Renato Agust | 1700 | CAT | Espluguenc | 3½ | 30½ |
61 | 68 | Lopez García Gabriel | 1700 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 3 | 41 |
62 | 45 | Ventura Rodriguez Pau | 1799 | CAT | Masenverge | 3 | 34½ |
63 | 64 | Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí P | 1701 | CAT | Escola Escacs Salou | 3 | 28½ |
64 | 18 | Salleras Mercader Josep Mª | 1902 | CAT | Figueres | 2½ | 44½ |
65 | 58 | Morales Rubiella Albert | 1743 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 2½ | 35 |
66 | 61 | Medina Diez Miquel | 1723 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 2½ | 33 |
67 | 63 | Ochovo Gaubert Mederic | 1703 | CAT | Masdenverge | 2½ | 32½ |
68 | 62 | Riera Pujol Roger | 1722 | CAT | Joviat | 2½ | 31 |
69 | 67 | Lopera Reig Nadia | 1700 | CAT | Scc Sabadel | 2½ | 29½ |
70 | 70 | Rooney Montserrat Arnau | 1700 | CAT | Salou | 2 | 32 |
71 | 71 | Viñolas Anglada Judith | 1700 | CAT | Figueres | 1½ | 37 |
SUB 16
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 1 | Garriga Cazorla Pere | 2318 | CAT | Mollet | 8 | 53 |
2 | 3 | Cervello Tost Ferran | 2232 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 7½ | 53½ |
3 | 5 | Salagran Ferragut Guillem | 2158 | CAT | Gerunda | 6½ | 54½ |
4 | 4 | Mediña Masdeu Rasen | 2208 | CAT | Gerunda | 6 | 54 |
5 | 10 | Ventura Bolet Alexandre | 2087 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 6 | 51½ |
6 | 2 | Bru Rullo Llatzer | 2263 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 6 | 50½ |
7 | 8 | Martinez Pla Xavier | 2091 | CAT | Tres Peons | 6 | 47½ |
8 | 6 | Garcia Ramos Daniel | 2142 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 6 | 47½ |
9 | 15 | Orteu Capdevila Max | 2035 | CAT | Escola Escacs Barcelona | 6 | 42 |
10 | 13 | Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Ed | 2057 | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 46½ |
11 | 14 | Castellet Menchon Cora | 2037 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 5½ | 46½ |
12 | 17 | Panades Catarineu Oriol | 2021 | CAT | Llinars | 5½ | 45 |
13 | 12 | Jimenez Ruano Adrian | 2065 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 5½ | 44½ |
14 | 21 | Granados Aguilera Cristian | 1987 | CAT | Figueres | 5½ | 41 |
15 | 20 | Hernandez Martinez Carlos | 1990 | CAT | La Colmena | 5½ | 40 |
16 | 7 | Serra Canals Oriol | 2099 | CAT | Figueres | 5 | 45 |
17 | 22 | Perez Garcia Adria | 1979 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5 | 44½ |
18 | 29 | Urrutia Mule Oriol | 1886 | CAT | Castellar del Valles | 5 | 42½ |
19 | 19 | Iglesias Santos Rodrigo | 2006 | CAT | Sant feliu | 5 | 42 |
20 | 31 | Masalias Mira Marc | 1875 | CAT | Vilarodona | 5 | 39½ |
21 | 23 | Llados Clos Jaume | 1973 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5 | 39 |
22 | 30 | Collell Rodriguez Victor | 1875 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 5 | 39 |
23 | 16 | Salagran Ferragut Eduard | 2030 | CAT | Gerunda | 5 | 38 |
24 | 26 | Las Heras Aixandri Guillem | 1912 | CAT | Llinars | 4½ | 45 |
25 | 28 | Baltasar Diaz Vicente | 1905 | CAT | Paretana | 4½ | 41½ |
26 | 33 | Navarro Pastor Raul | 1854 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 4½ | 40½ |
27 | 24 | Pita Argemi Albert | 1952 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4½ | 39½ |
28 | 42 | Gómez Matamoros Ruben | 1776 | CAT | Alcanar | 4½ | 38 |
29 | 9 | Iglesias Santos David | 2088 | CAT | Sant feliu | 4 | 43½ |
30 | 11 | Jane Besora Jordi | 2069 | CAT | Cardona | 4 | 42½ |
31 | 27 | Nuñez Colome David | 1909 | CAT | Figueres | 4 | 38½ |
32 | 18 | Torrents Señal Marc | 2021 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 4 | 38½ |
33 | 47 | Tarrago Pinyol Robert | 1720 | CAT | Vallfogona | 4 | 38 |
34 | 45 | Catala Ulied Bernat | 1749 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 4 | 38 |
35 | 48 | Castaño Jimenez Andreu | 1701 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 4 | 37 |
36 | 25 | Sole Gonzalez Edgar | 1942 | CAT | Lleida | 4 | 36½ |
37 | 40 | Colom Serra Oriol | 1779 | CAT | Joviat | 4 | 33½ |
38 | 41 | Galera Serra Maria | 1776 | CAT | Andorra | 3½ | 38 |
39 | 37 | Clua Guardia Mariona | 1802 | CAT | Vallfogona | 3½ | 35½ |
40 | 38 | Ovejero Torres Laura | 1793 | CAT | Peona i Peo | 3½ | 33½ |
41 | 36 | Alves Garcia Eric | 1802 | CAT | Badia | 3½ | 33 |
42 | 44 | Avante Caballe Marc | 1750 | CAT | Masdenverge | 3½ | 28½ |
43 | 32 | Lara Meca Miguel | 1860 | CAT | La Colmena | 3 | 45½ |
44 | 43 | Escola Alonso Marc | 1767 | CAT | Joviat | 3 | 42½ |
45 | 35 | Volkov Baer Ivan | 1812 | CAT | Platja d'Aro | 3 | 31 |
46 | 39 | Torras Coloma Pau | 1789 | CAT | Montmelo | 3 | 29½ |
47 | 34 | Boldu Soto Oriol | 1822 | CAT | Escacs Reus | 3 | 27 |
48 | 46 | Chen Weijie | 1728 | CAT | Olot | 2 | 29½ |
49 | 49 | Andreu Farres Pau | 1700 | CAT | Escacs Reus | 1 | 26½ |
50 | 50 | Safont Balaguer Eduard | 1700 | CAT | Tarragona | 0 | 27½ |
SUB 18
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 2 | Diaz Camallonga Carles | 2314 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 7½ | 50½ |
2 | 4 | Juan Bartroli Pau | 2290 | CAT | Catalunya | 7 | 50 |
3 | 3 | Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre | 2295 | CAT | Figueres | 6½ | 50½ |
4 | 10 | Ruiz Font Elisabet | 2194 | CAT | Vilafranca | 6 | 50 |
5 | 1 | Rojano Alfonso Carlos | 2352 | CAT | La Colmena | 6 | 47 |
6 | 5 | Buch Prades Joan | 2247 | CAT | Masdenverge | 6 | 45 |
7 | 9 | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard | 2206 | CAT | Olot | 6 | 44 |
8 | 12 | Ventura Bolet Maxim | 2192 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 6 | 43½ |
9 | 27 | Liarte Genoves Sergi | 1989 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 6 | 39½ |
10 | 8 | Saez Coma Alejandro | 2214 | CAT | Catalunya | 5½ | 48½ |
11 | 24 | Dougas Chavarria Nestor | 2018 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 5½ | 39½ |
12 | 13 | Garcia Acosta Roger | 2184 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 5 | 48½ |
13 | 17 | Sirera Bargallo Tomas | 2145 | CAT | Vilafranca | 5 | 45½ |
14 | 14 | Martin Perez Laura | 2182 | CAT | Llinars | 5 | 40 |
15 | 15 | Garcia Playa David | 2168 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 5 | 39 |
16 | 7 | Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.L | 2215 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4½ | 49½ |
17 | 18 | Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel | 2130 | CAT | Llinars | 4½ | 44 |
18 | 19 | Arnijas Fabregas Marc | 2122 | CAT | Llinars | 4½ | 38 |
19 | 26 | Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr | 2006 | CAT | Catalunya | 4½ | 38 |
20 | 16 | Perez Cabas Jose | 2166 | CAT | Balaguer | 4½ | 36½ |
21 | 11 | Pozanco Romasanta Marc | 2192 | CAT | SCC Sabadell | 4 | 45½ |
22 | 23 | Fortuny Profitos Jordi | 2020 | CAT | Balaguer | 4 | 44 |
23 | 21 | Celma Querol Carlos | 2069 | CAT | La Rapita | 4 | 44 |
24 | 20 | Lopez Pajuelo Aleix | 2081 | CAT | Montmelo | 4 | 43½ |
25 | 35 | Torralba Brosa Marc | 1878 | CAT | Castellar del Valles | 4 | 38½ |
26 | 25 | Centelles Vivas Aleix | 2011 | CAT | Valldeltenes | 4 | 38 |
27 | 32 | Gimo Santamaria Aniol | 1926 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 4 | 36½ |
28 | 22 | Villodres Moreno Daniel | 2050 | CAT | Cerdanyola del Valles | 4 | 31½ |
29 | 29 | Fabrega Ramon Sergi | 1951 | CAT | Vallfogona | 3½ | 40½ |
30 | 6 | Porta Tovar Oriol | 2245 | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 3½ | 39 |
31 | 30 | Nieto Badia Pau | 1949 | CAT | Balaguer | 3½ | 36 |
32 | 36 | Herrero Nogareda Robert | 1819 | CAT | Olot | 3½ | 29 |
33 | 31 | Bautista Cortiella Marc | 1947 | CAT | Peo Vuit | 3 | 32½ |
34 | 28 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Damian | 1972 | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataro | 3 | 32 |
35 | 33 | Mascarell Bes Sergi | 1917 | CAT | Masdenverge | 2½ | 30 |
36 | 37 | Medina Diez Adria | 1739 | CAT | Vila Olimpica | 2½ | 27 |
37 | 38 | Yeste Costa Eric | 1705 | CAT | Olot | 2 | 32½ |
38 | 34 | Poyato Duran David | 1883 | CAT | Sant Marti | 1½ | 32 |