Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | IM | Fluvia Poyatos Joan | 2491 | CAT | Sant Josep | 7½ | 75 | ||
2 | GM | Alsina Leal Daniel | 2538 | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 7 | 60 | ||
3 | IM | Ynojosa Felix Jose | 2405 | VEN | Venezuela | 7 | 50 | ||
4 | IM | Fluvia Poyatos Jordi | 2447 | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 7 | 45 | ||
5 | IM | Guerra Mendez Jose Angel | 2516 | CUB | Cuba | 7 | 40 | ||
6 | IM | Dvirnyy Danyyil | 2549 | ITA | Italia | 6½ | 35 | ||
7 | IM | Valsecchi Alessio | 2412 | ITA | Italia | 6½ | 30 | ||
8 | GM | Vocaturo Daniele | 2549 | ITA | Italia | 6½ | 26 | ||
9 | IM | Valdes Romero Leonardo | 2440 | CRC | Foment | 6 | 22 | ||
10 | IM | Kjartansson Gudmundur | 2434 | ISL | Islandia | 6 | 20 | ||
11 | GM | Perez Mitjans Orelvis | 2475 | CAT | Montcada | 6 | 16 | ||
12 | GM | Flores Rios Mauricio | 2519 | CHI | Xile | 6 | 14 | ||
13 | IM | Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro | 2449 | ESP | Sant Josep | 6 | 12 | ||
14 | IM | Jerez Perez Alfonso | 2377 | A | CAT | Foment | 6 | 10 | 65 |
15 | Santos Ruiz Miguel | 2239 | B | ESP | Espanya | 6 | 8 | 65 | |
16 | IM | Panelo Marcelo | 2438 | ARG | Sant Josep | 5½ | 5 | ||
17 | FM | Chueca Forcen Alberto | 2313 | A | ESP | Espanya | 5½ | 3 | 45 |
18 | IM | Arenas David | 2443 | COL | Colòmbia | 5½ | 1 | ||
19 | IM | Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe | 2421 | COL | Colòmbia | 5½ | |||
20 | MK | Porras Mateo Felipe | 2159 | B | CAT | L'hospitalet | 5½ | 45 | |
21 | IM | Prasca Sosa Rafael | 2426 | VEN | Venezuela | 5½ | |||
22 | Zapata Arbelaez Estiven | 2023 | COL | Colòmbia | 5½ | ||||
23 | FM | Hernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni | 2327 | A | CAT | Cerdantola Vallès | 5½ | 35 | |
24 | FM | Meessen Rudolf | 2238 | B | BEL | Belgium | 5½ | 35 | |
25 | MK | Gonzalez Vericat Sergio | 2198 | B | CAT | Gerunda | 5½ | 30 | |
26 | MK | Heredia Tarrats Amadeu | 2098 | CAT | Foment | 5½ | |||
27 | IM | Escobar Forero Alder | 2466 | COL | Colòmbia | 5 | |||
28 | IM | Vidarte Morales Arturo | 2351 | A | CAT | Montcada | 5 | 30 | |
29 | FM | Padeiro Jose | 2338 | A | POR | Galícia | 5 | 20 | |
30 | Cori Quispe Kevin | 2154 | B | PER | Perú | 5 | 20 | ||
31 | GM | Narciso Dublan Marc | 2505 | CAT | Barberà | 5 | |||
32 | IM | Vehi Bach Victor Manuel | 2307 | A | CAT | Montcada | 5 | 15 | |
33 | WIM | Salazar Aura Cristina | 2186 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 5 | 15 | |
34 | FM | Barbero Sendic Alejandro | 2363 | A | CAT | Lleida | 5 | 10 | |
35 | MK | Pellus Ruiz Josep | 2171 | B | CAT | Ideal Clavé | 5 | 10 | |
36 | Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo | 2085 | COL | Colòmbia | 5 | ||||
37 | FM | Oms Fuentes Lluis | 2288 | B | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 4½ | 8 | |
38 | IM | Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria | 2403 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 4½ | |||
39 | Bremner Adam | 2228 | B | SCO | Escòcia | 4½ | 6 | ||
40 | Garriga Cazorla Pere | 2130 | CAT | Mollet | 4½ | ||||
41 | Sreeves Clement | 2256 | B | SCO | Escòcia | 4½ | 4 | ||
42 | Bru Rullo Llatzer | 2119 | CAT | Cerdanyola Vallès | 4½ | ||||
43 | FM | Chalmeta Ugas Ramon | 2280 | B | CAT | Sant Boi | 4½ | 2 | |
44 | Andersen Rune Egede | 2052 | DEN | Brønshøj Skakforening | 4½ | ||||
45 | FM | Posada Juan Manuel | 2122 | COL | Colòmbia | 4½ | |||
46 | Blasco Coll Andreu | 2043 | CAT | Castelldefels | 4½ | ||||
47 | Vazquez Moreno Josep M | 2104 | CAT | Sant Martí | 4½ | ||||
48 | MK | Valls Marti Artur | 2219 | B | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 4 | 1 | |
49 | Formento Paolo | 2188 | B | ITA | A.S.D. Imperiese | 4 | |||
50 | FM | Lyell Mark | 2219 | B | ENG | Anglaterra | 4 | ||
51 | Blandon Luis Guillermo | 2064 | COL | Colòmbia | 4 | ||||
52 | FM | Kuba Stanislav | 2205 | B | CZE | Czech Republik | 4 | ||
53 | WIM | Real Pereyra Diana Carime | 2071 | MEX | Mèxic | 4 | |||
54 | CM | Roos Adrian | 2201 | B | BEL | Belgica | 4 | ||
55 | Delisau Gil Oriol | 2103 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 4 | ||||
56 | Del Amo Carbo Jordi | 2064 | CAT | Terrassa | 4 | ||||
57 | Grove Michael | 2040 | SCO | Escòcia | 4 | ||||
58 | FM | Vittorino Carlo Giovanni | 2296 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 3½ | ||
59 | FM | Espinoza Palomino Willyam | 2363 | A | PER | Montcada | 3½ | 8 | |
60 | GM | Munoz Pantoja Miguel | 2456 | CAT | Cerdanyola Vallès | 3½ | |||
61 | Blandon Villa Diego F | 2201 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 3½ | |||
62 | Uribe Arteaga Daniel | 2266 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 3½ | |||
63 | FM | Villuendas Valero Adrian | 2300 | A | ESP | Espanya | 3½ | 6 | |
64 | FM | Lopez Agustench Eduard | 2204 | B | CAT | E.E.B. | 3½ | ||
65 | IM | Macias Murillo Bryan | 2261 | B | ECU | Ecuador | 3½ | ||
66 | WIM | Chirivi C Jenny Astrid | 2206 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 3½ | ||
67 | Gonzalez Hernandez Ferran | 2131 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 3½ | ||||
68 | Garcia Ramos Marcos | 2114 | ESP | Espanya | 3½ | ||||
69 | Green Andrew D | 2175 | B | SCO | Escòcia | 3½ | |||
70 | Dalo Hermes | 2157 | B | VEN | Catalunya | 3½ | |||
71 | IM | Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos | 2234 | B | COL | Colòmbia | 3½ | ||
72 | WFM | Grigoryan Meri | 2052 | ENG | Anglaterra | 3½ | |||
73 | FM | Jose Abril Ramon | 2345 | A | CAT | Sant Josep | 3 | 4 | |
74 | WIM | Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola | 2025 | VEN | E.E.B. | 3 | |||
75 | Guetas Sanchez Hugo | 2177 | B | ESP | Espanya | 3 | |||
76 | WIM | Castrillon Gomez Melissa | 2146 | COL | Colòmbia | 3 | |||
77 | MK | Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan | 2110 | HON | Sant Josep | 3 | |||
78 | FM | Colon Garcia Enrique | 2380 | A | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 2½ | 2 | |
79 | CM | Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel | 2146 | CAT | Sant Martí | 2½ | |||
80 | Chirivi C Angie Lizeth | 2031 | COL | Colòmbia | 2½ | ||||
81 | Garcia Acosta Roger | 2027 | CAT | Cerdanyola Vallès | 2½ | ||||
82 | Loaiza Yurani | 1957 | COL | Colòmbia | 2½ | ||||
83 | NM | Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel | 1996 | CAT | Tres Peons | 2½ | |||
84 | MK | Severri Arrese Carlos | 1925 | CAT | Agustí | 2½ | |||
85 | MK | Fernandez Diaz Cristian | 2158 | B | CAT | Mollet | 2 | ||
86 | Gamez Cenzano Andres | 2180 | B | ESP | Espanya | 2 | |||
87 | MK | Bals Hernandez Jordi | 2163 | B | CAT | Mollet | 1½ | ||
88 | Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo | 2030 | PER | Perú | 1½ | ||||
89 | Morato Tent Francisco | 2069 | ESP | Espanya | 1½ | ||||
90 | Velez Alvarez Laura Camila | 1810 | COL | Colòmbia | 1 | ||||
91 | Moravich Juan | 2027 | ARG | E.E.B. | ½ | ||||
Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | Garcia Mosquera David | 2046 | C | CAT | Vilasanés | 7½ | 65 | ||
2 | Valencia Jimenez Jose | 2080 | C | CAT | Cerdanyola Vallès | 7½ | 45 | ||
3 | Martin Capitan Feliciano | 2105 | C | CAT | Barberà | 7 | 35 | ||
4 | Smekens Ruben | 1943 | D | BEL | Bèlgica | 6½ | 65 | ||
5 | Navarro Gutierrez Andres Cami | 1960 | D | CAT | Ideal Clavé | 6½ | 45 | ||
6 | Inouss Badr | 1938 | D | FRA | Narbonne Echecs | 6 | 35 | ||
7 | Mas Recorda Pere | 2064 | C | CAT | Tordera | 6 | 30 | ||
8 | Arus Blanch Daniel | 2027 | C | CAT | Terrassa | 6 | 20 | ||
9 | Garcia Lopez Nicolas | 2076 | C | CAT | Sant Andreu | 6 | 15 | ||
10 | Fernandez Aguilar Francisco | 2023 | C | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 6 | 10 | ||
11 | Colom Andres Xavier | 1923 | D | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 6 | 30 | ||
12 | Jimenez Martinez Javier | 1955 | D | CAT | Jake | 6 | 20 | ||
13 | Cardenas Fernando Adrian | 2000 | C | CAT | Cecob | 6 | 8 | ||
14 | Domenech Vallejos Josep Lluis | 2076 | C | CAT | Maragall | 5½ | 6 | ||
15 | Vives Cabau Jordi | 2071 | C | CAT | Badalona | 5½ | 4 | ||
16 | Ledo Galan Jose Emilio | 2045 | C | ESP | Espanya | 5½ | 2 | ||
17 | Chernyak Viktoria | 1984 | D | RUS | Rùssia | 5½ | 15 | ||
18 | Fabre Massana Miquel | 2122 | C | CAT | Taradell-Centelles | 5½ | 1 | ||
19 | Zienkiewicz Geoffroy | 1947 | D | FRA | Stanislas Echecs | 5½ | 10 | ||
20 | Beaskoa Estany Gabriel | 1988 | D | CAT | Peona I Peó | 5 | 8 | ||
21 | Atienza Roy Jesus | 2003 | C | CAT | Montornés | 5 | |||
22 | Vandenbroucke Tim | 1854 | D | BEL | Bèlgica | 5 | 6 | ||
23 | Vilalta Vidal Javier | 1967 | D | CAT | Mataró | 5 | 4 | ||
24 | Rodriguez Llorens Jorge | 1893 | D | CAT | Edami | 5 | 2 | ||
25 | WCM | Hernandez Zaida | 1998 | D | VEN | Venezuela | 5 | 1 | |
26 | Aguilera Bonaque Juan Carlos | 1961 | D | CAT | Sant Josep | 5 | |||
27 | Canellas Magide Lluis | 2115 | C | CAT | Vall Del Tenes | 5 | |||
28 | Fernandez Egea Andres | 1994 | D | CAT | Sant Adrià | 5 | |||
29 | Catarineu Navines Federico | 1954 | D | CAT | Ideal Clavé | 5 | |||
30 | Garcia Sanchez Aitor | 1890 | D | CAT | Badalona | 5 | |||
31 | Castellanos Rodriguez Roberto | 2018 | C | CAT | Sant Martí | 5 | |||
32 | Vinas Serrano Jordi | 1911 | D | CAT | Agustí | 5 | |||
33 | Maddens Martijn | 2029 | C | BEL | Bèlgica | 5 | |||
34 | Simon Del Sol Jaume | 2055 | C | CAT | Taradell-Centelles | 4½ | |||
35 | Ayats Llobera Gerard | 1952 | D | CAT | Llinars Del Vallès | 4½ | |||
36 | Vanhuyse Nele | 1878 | D | BEL | Bèlgica | 4½ | |||
37 | Ruiz Molina Gabriel | 2003 | C | CAT | Canet | 4½ | |||
38 | Sumelzo Lozano Jose | 2008 | C | CAT | Badalona | 4½ | |||
39 | Bru Rullo Samuel | 1894 | D | CAT | L'ampolla | 4½ | |||
40 | Cabot Muntane Jordi | 1966 | D | CAT | Agustí | 4½ | |||
41 | Represa Perez Mireya | 1705 | CAT | Laroca | 4½ | ||||
42 | Montalban Colell Bernat | 1913 | D | CAT | Ideal Clavé | 4½ | |||
43 | Vargas Drechsler Carlos | 1926 | D | CAT | Tres Peons | 4½ | |||
44 | Minos Constante Pablo | 1890 | D | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 4½ | |||
45 | Salazar Navas Josep | 1818 | CAT | Jake | 4 | ||||
46 | Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie | 2105 | C | CAT | Ripollet | 4 | |||
47 | Barragan Hernandez Manel | 1961 | D | CAT | Tres Peons | 4 | |||
48 | Ferrandiz Iserte Albert | 1998 | D | CAT | Sant Boi | 4 | |||
49 | Cervello I Tost Roger | 2035 | C | CAT | Peona I Peó | 4 | |||
50 | Padilla Carmona Francisco | 1859 | D | CAT | Sant Josep | 4 | |||
51 | Vicente Soriano Josep | 1856 | D | CAT | Vic | 4 | |||
52 | Andres Vidal Miquel | 1932 | D | CAT | Cecob | 4 | |||
53 | Ferres Saez Joan | 1860 | D | CAT | Granollers-Canovelles | 4 | |||
54 | Romero Gamez Francisco Javier | 1795 | CAT | Edami | 4 | ||||
55 | Perez Garcia Francisco Jose | 1957 | D | CAT | Jake | 3½ | |||
56 | Panades Catarineu Oriol | 1911 | D | CAT | Llinars Del Vallès | 3½ | |||
57 | Pulido Leon Manuel | 1907 | D | CAT | La Colmena | 3½ | |||
58 | Dougas Chavarria Nestor | 1911 | D | CAT | Sant Andreu | 3½ | |||
59 | Carrey Abellan Enric | 1922 | D | CAT | Agustí | 3½ | |||
60 | Esteban Bruguera German | 1908 | D | CAT | Masnou | 3½ | |||
61 | Boixader Arbo Xavier | 1720 | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 3½ | ||||
62 | Santolaria Pena Manel | 1928 | D | CAT | Cecob | 3½ | |||
63 | Vegara Gallego Pere | 1754 | CAT | Taradell-Centelles | 3½ | ||||
64 | Lliberia Blasco Josep Lluis | 1957 | D | CAT | Foment | 3½ | |||
65 | Millan Hernandez Marc | 1879 | D | CAT | Sant Cugat | 3 | |||
66 | Franch Guiral Ramon | 2011 | C | CAT | Canet | 3 | |||
67 | Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis | 1968 | D | CAT | Guissona | 3 | |||
68 | Ibrahim Ashraf | 1826 | NED | Msv-Vsm | 3 | ||||
69 | Ruhlmann Helene | 1823 | FRA | Echiquier Du Pays De Liffré | 3 | ||||
70 | Sanmarti Falguera Ricard | 1788 | CAT | Terrassa | 3 | ||||
71 | Valarezzo Ricard Pedro | 1916 | D | CAT | Castelldefels | 3 | |||
72 | Fernandez Pintado Xavier | 1864 | D | CAT | Hortenc | 3 | |||
73 | Ramirez Garcia Lluis | 1895 | D | CAT | Tordera | 3 | |||
74 | Liarte Genoves Sergi | 1945 | D | CAT | Sant Andreu | 3 | |||
75 | Rovira Ruiz Enric | 1809 | CAT | Sant Josep | 2½ | ||||
76 | Barroso Quinones Antonio | 1902 | D | CAT | Barad | 2 | |||
77 | Qijun Jin | 1632 | CAT | Sant Andreu | 2 | ||||
78 | Peiron Lluch Jose Daniel | 1893 | D | CAT | Peón Doblado | 1½ | |||
79 | Oliver Alier Tomas | 1852 | D | CAT | Sant Josep | 1½ | |||
80 | Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio | 1910 | D | CAT | Canet | 1½ | |||
81 | Delgado Camara Lluis Felix | 1950 | D | CAT | Maragall | 1 | |||
82 | Morales Mendizabal Pere | 1851 | D | CAT | Torrenegra | 1 | |||
Cls. | T. | Jugador | elo | grup | Fed | Club | Pts | Abs. | Trams |
1 | Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio | 1848 | E | CAT | Barberà | 7½ | 65 | ||
2 | Garnica Nebot Francesc | 1847 | E | CAT | Molí Nou | 7½ | 45 | ||
3 | Cano Sevila Ivan | 1780 | E | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 7 | 35 | ||
4 | Baquedano Coarasa Pablo | 1635 | F | ESP | Espanya | 7 | 65 | ||
5 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Damian | 1801 | E | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataró | 6½ | 30 | ||
6 | Romero Funieles Rafael | 1803 | E | CAT | La Lira | 6½ | 20 | ||
7 | Arribas Alvarez Marti | 1739 | E | CAT | Edami | 6½ | 15 | ||
8 | Martinez Perez Pablo | 1766 | E | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 6½ | 10 | ||
9 | Iglesias Fernandez Luis | 1837 | ESP | CAT | Espanya | 6 | 8 | ||
10 | Calafell Marques Jose | 1832 | E | CAT | Catalunya | 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Aparicio Escudero Hector F. | 1797 | E | CAT | Masnou | 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Rosell Rodriguez Oriol | 1805 | E | CAT | Pineda | 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Crevits Ruben | 1702 | E | BEL | Belgica | 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Petit Montes Marc | 1843 | E | CAT | Catalunya | 6 | |||
15 | Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel | 1743 | E | CAT | Congrés | 6 | |||
16 | Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes | 1837 | E | CAT | Comtal | 6 | |||
17 | Fuertes Buisac Bernat | 1843 | E | CAT | E.E.B. | 6 | |||
18 | Martinez Hernandez Emili | 1837 | E | CAT | Badalona | 5½ | |||
19 | Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel | 1830 | ESP | CAT | Espanya | 5½ | |||
20 | Palau Fontanet David | 1799 | E | CAT | Foment | 5½ | |||
21 | Piquer Guadamuro Marc | 1681 | F | CAT | Ripollet | 5½ | 45 | ||
22 | Romero Torrents Josep | 1770 | E | CAT | Cirera | 5½ | |||
23 | Vidal Matos Ricardo | 1802 | E | CAT | Castelldefels | 5½ | |||
24 | Fungueirino Pique Daniel | 1762 | E | CAT | L'espiga | 5 | |||
25 | Argemi Camp Jaume | 1736 | E | CAT | Vall Del Tenes | 5 | |||
26 | Tortosa Moros Joan | 1769 | E | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 5 | |||
27 | Molina Manas Miquel | 1717 | E | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 5 | |||
28 | Garcia Ruiz Adrian | 1842 | E | CAT | Jake | 5 | |||
29 | Cuenca Madero Sergi | 1682 | F | CAT | Peón Doblado | 5 | 35 | ||
30 | Garcia Arrazola Jesus Maria | 1606 | F | ESP | Espanya | 5 | 30 | ||
31 | Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol | 1767 | E | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataró | 5 | |||
32 | Ledo Galano Anton | 1623 | F | ESP | Espanya | 5 | 20 | ||
33 | Sogues Tena Pilar | 1619 | F | CAT | Tres Peons | 5 | 15 | ||
34 | Serentill Tost Eduard | 1752 | E | CAT | C.C.B. | 5 | |||
35 | Ridao Gimeno Oscar | 1643 | F | CAT | Llinars Del Vallès | 5 | 10 | ||
36 | Gomez Justicia Angel | 1733 | E | CAT | Sant Adrià | 5 | |||
37 | Ventura Solans Victor | 1769 | E | CAT | Villa Olímpica | 5 | |||
38 | Torres Julian Marc | 1823 | E | CAT | Edami | 4½ | |||
39 | Casaus Carmona Alejandro | 1770 | E | CAT | Sant Boi | 4½ | |||
40 | Climent Barbera Miquel | 1600 | F | CAT | Taradell-Centelles | 4½ | 8 | ||
41 | Garcia Payas Alex | 1821 | E | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataró | 4½ | |||
42 | Falomir Ballega Sergi | 1776 | E | CAT | Pineda | 4½ | |||
43 | Heggum Tore J | 1707 | E | NOR | Noruega | 4½ | |||
44 | Baltasar Diaz Vicente | 1741 | E | CAT | Paretana | 4½ | |||
45 | Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel | 1820 | E | CAT | Sant Martí | 4½ | |||
46 | Martin Perez Pau | 1835 | E | CAT | Llinars Del Vallès | 4½ | |||
47 | Serrano Moron Eloi | 1798 | E | CAT | Ripollet | 4½ | |||
48 | Navines Monfa Josep | 1826 | E | CAT | Castellar | 4½ | |||
49 | Sanchez Viana Jordi | 1662 | F | CAT | Barcelona-Uga | 4½ | 6 | ||
50 | Urrutia Mule Oriol | 1677 | F | CAT | Castellar | 4½ | 4 | ||
51 | Feringan Casanova Antonio | 1755 | E | ESP | Espanya | 4 | |||
52 | Sequera Morales Genesis G. | 1726 | E | VEN | Venezuela | 4 | |||
53 | Gonzalez Trigo Jose Luis | 1710 | E | CAT | Foment | 4 | |||
54 | Torralba Brosa Marc | 1738 | E | CAT | Castellar | 4 | |||
55 | Archs Garriga Ignasi | 1717 | E | CAT | Peón Doblado | 4 | |||
56 | Capellades Subirana Laura | 1751 | E | CAT | Peona I Peó | 4 | |||
57 | Freixa Rofastes Ernest | 1627 | F | CAT | Aragonés | 4 | 2 | ||
58 | Grasa Solanas Oscar | 1582 | F | ESP | Espanya | 4 | 1 | ||
59 | Garcia Extremera Manuel | 1609 | F | CAT | Barberà | 4 | |||
60 | Toquero Gracia Pau | 1718 | E | CAT | Llinars Del Vallès | 4 | |||
61 | Cantan Bertoz Jordi | 1651 | F | CAT | Agustí | 4 | |||
62 | Mesa Marquez Jesus | 1781 | E | CAT | Pineda | 3½ | |||
63 | Martinez Perez Sergio | 1793 | E | CAT | Scc Sabadell | 3½ | |||
64 | Garcia Seto Jose Martin | 1742 | E | CAT | Sant Pere De Ribes | 3½ | |||
65 | De Vreese Claire | 1590 | F | FRA | Echiquier Nancéien | 3½ | |||
66 | Ferre Navarro Joan | 1736 | E | CAT | Badalona | 3½ | |||
67 | Lopez Galiano Sergio | 1612 | F | CAT | Badalona | 3½ | |||
68 | Santolaria Sanz Xavier | 1680 | F | CAT | Cecob | 3½ | |||
69 | Domenche Redondo Francesc | 1809 | E | CAT | Foment | 3½ | |||
70 | Robla Carreiras Xavier | 1710 | E | CAT | Agustí | 3½ | |||
71 | Pico Garcia Antoni | 1692 | F | CAT | Catalunya | 3½ | |||
72 | Sillero Pierre | 1502 | F | FRA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3½ | |||
73 | Salvador Sanchez Ricardo | 1671 | F | CAT | Cecob | 3½ | |||
74 | Olleta Tanya Jordi | 1627 | F | CAT | Masnou | 3½ | |||
75 | Sequera Morales Jose David | 1575 | F | VEN | Venezuela | 3½ | |||
76 | Perez Molina Pedro | 1817 | E | CAT | Badalona | 3 | |||
77 | Rojas Farreras Josep | 1684 | F | CAT | Barad | 3 | |||
78 | Flores Munoz Daniel | 1841 | E | CAT | Granollers-Canovelles | 3 | |||
79 | Zamora Ricard | 1601 | F | CAT | Badalona | 3 | |||
80 | Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel | 1720 | E | CAT | Badalona | 3 | |||
81 | Antequera Garcia Luis | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Martí | 3 | |||
82 | Fernandez Clua Jose Manuel | 1600 | F | CAT | Ateneu Colon | 3 | |||
83 | Acriz Ibanez Salvador | 1600 | F | CAT | Tres Peons | 3 | |||
84 | Bienvenido Kleque Jose | 1634 | F | CAT | Sant Adriá | 3 | |||
85 | Garcia Acosta Carla | 1742 | E | CAT | Cerdanyola Vallès | 3 | |||
86 | Laparra Agenjo Alex | 1600 | F | CAT | Agustí | 3 | |||
87 | Alabart Paytubi Josep | 1636 | F | CAT | Cerdanyola Mataró | 3 | |||
88 | Mir Bellmunt Jose | 1663 | F | CAT | Foment | 3 | |||
89 | Cassi De La Viuda Alex | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Josep | 3 | |||
90 | Ylla Soro Rafael | 1680 | F | CAT | Congrès | 3 | |||
91 | Garcia Dils Ramon | 1669 | F | CAT | Badalona | 3 | |||
92 | Arango Lopez Jose Manuel | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Josep | 2½ | |||
93 | Mbrarur Samuel | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Josep | 2 | |||
94 | Orts Gonzalez Rafael | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Martí | 2 | |||
95 | Santana Catalan Marc | 1600 | F | CAT | Aragonés | 1 | |||
96 | Vangansbeke Nathanael | 0 | BEL | Bèlgica | 1 | ||||
97 | Aguilera Gallardo David | 1600 | F | CAT | Sant Josep | 1 |