Rating Circuit

VI Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius Fundacio Joviat
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES258CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
2SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL207.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
3BOGDANOV ARTYOM167-
4RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER137PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO107LIRA VENDRELLENCA
6GLEK , IGOR87OLOT
7ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT67BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL47CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
9GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL27SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
10MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU17BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES208CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
2SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL157.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
3BOGDANOV ARTYOM107-
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO87LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5GLEK , IGOR67OLOT
6MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU47BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7RAHAL , MICHAEL26.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
8RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI16.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER207PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2UBER GRACIA, HUGO157VALLS C.E.
3VALLE LUIS, LEO106.5GERUNDA, C.E.
4CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON86.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
5GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE66.5FIGUERES C.E.
6POMES MARCET, JOAN46.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7GUIRAO GALCERÀ, MARC26.5BALAGUER C.E.
8MONTES MOLINA, IVAN16TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP206.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2ROVIRA VILA, JAUME156.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC106BARBERA C.E.
4ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI86TRES PEONS C.E.
5MENAC COMAS, JOAN RAMON65.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
6BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU45.5LLEIDA C.E.
7MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX25.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
8NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL15.5CARDONA
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ENCISO MONA, FRANCISCO JAVIER206CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
2MARES , MARIO GABRIEL156TARREGA C.E.
3SOLER BEL, JOSEP106CARDONA
4MARSAL CALVET, JOSEP85.5AMPOSTA C.E.
5ESTEVE CANTERO, MARC65.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
6MALLORQUI LLOP, MARC45.5GERUNDA, C.E.
7RODRIGUEZ ARANDA KEVIN25.5-
8SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN15GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA205VALLS C.E.
2BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU155BARBERA C.E.
3MIRO GARCIA, JULIA105AMPOSTA C.E.
4GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS84.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
5ERCOLI , ANDRIA64.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
6CID RAMOS, XAVIER44BARBERA C.E.
7JIMENEZ HANEDA, NAOKI24ATENEU COLON C.E.
8BEJAR DYAGILEV, NIKOLAY14SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, POL204MOLLERUSSA
2AMAT DAVINS, BIEL154ATENEU COLON C.E.
3MEMBRIVE VARGAS, GERARD104CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
4NASARRE ARGELICH, POL84SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
5SAGALES ARRUEBO, ERIC64TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
6TORO GONZALEZ, RAFAEL44MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7RIERA BOIXADER, ARNAU23.5BERGUEDA C.E.
8MONTOLIU MONTES, JOAQUIM13.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL207.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
2RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER137PEONA I PEO, C.E.
3ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT67BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL27SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
5MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU17BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
XVIII Open Vila de Canovelles
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD308BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES257.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
3SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI237.5FIGUERES C.E.
4MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU197BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU167LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES136.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
7ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO106.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
8ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT86.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
9MUÑOZ , MIGUEL66.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
10SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
11VILLA TORNERO, ALEX26BARBERA C.E.
12SABRIA BATLLE, POL16OLOT
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU157BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES106.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
3ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO86.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4MUÑOZ , MIGUEL66.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
6VILLA TORNERO, ALEX26BARBERA C.E.
7SABRIA BATLLE, POL16OLOT
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU157LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON106RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
3PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª86SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
4LUNA CORTES, LUIS66BLANES C.E.
5UBER GRACIA, HUGO46VALLS C.E.
6CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN26BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
7POMES MARCET, JOAN15.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VICIENT CALVO, RAMON156MONTMELO C.E.
2OCAMPO BETANCUR, ANGELLA CRISTINA105.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
3VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA85.5FIGUERES C.E.
4CANAL OLIVERAS, JOAN65.5TRES PEONS C.E.
5BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU45.5LLEIDA C.E.
6ALONSO GIMENEZ, MAURO25.5GERUNDA, C.E.
7CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM15.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL155.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
2VILLALBA PONS, GUILLEM105.5FIGUERES C.E.
3CARRASQUER ALONSO FERNANDO85-
4PARRAMON ARIMANY, MARC65GUIXOLENC C.E.
5CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP45LLEIDA C.E.
6PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR25MONTMELO C.E.
7BRUNET ESPINOSA, ROGER15MONTMELO C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1COMPTA BRUNET, MOISÈS155SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
2CABALLERO MOGILNIKOV, LIAM105ATENEU COLON C.E.
3UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN85GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4MIRO GARCIA, JULIA64.5AMPOSTA C.E.
5CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA44.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6MARCOS PIÑA, AGUSTIN24.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
7CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA14-
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1COMPTE MARTI, JORDI154FIGUERES C.E.
2FORCA SOLER, MARTI103.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
3LOPEZ AGUILAR, PABLO83.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI63.5AMPOSTA C.E.
5ZEVALLOS MEDINA, NICOLAS43GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
6SALES ARTIGAS, NIL23LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
7RIERA BOIXADER, ARNAU13BERGUEDA C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD308BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES257.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
3MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU197BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU167LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
5ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT86.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
7VILLA TORNERO, ALEX26BARBERA C.E.
8SABRIA BATLLE, POL16OLOT
X Open Internacional Ciutat de Rubi
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN308MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL258FIGUERES C.E.
3VILLA TORNERO, ALEX237.5BARBERA C.E.
4CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN197.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
5ORO FAUSTINO167.5-
6HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES137CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
7CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON107RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
8ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR87SANT ANDREU C.E.
9DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES66.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
10MUÑOZ , MIGUEL46.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
11SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI26.5FIGUERES C.E.
12FERNANDEZ BORREGO PABLO16.5-
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL158FIGUERES C.E.
2VILLA TORNERO, ALEX107.5BARBERA C.E.
3CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN87.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4ORO FAUSTINO67.5-
5HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES47CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
6ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR27SANT ANDREU C.E.
7MUÑOZ , MIGUEL16.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON157RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
2UBER GRACIA, HUGO106.5VALLS C.E.
3CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN86.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
4POMES MARCET, JOAN66TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5VALLE LUIS, LEO46GERUNDA, C.E.
6MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES26BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7LUNA CORTES, LUIS16BLANES C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ALONSO GIMENEZ, MAURO156GERUNDA, C.E.
2SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M.106BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI86TRES PEONS C.E.
4LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL66CONGRES C.E.
5CAMPS ABADIA, ARNAU46CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO25.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
7DICKL , ERROL15.5TRES PEONS C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI156LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ROURE SOLA, ORIOL105MOLLERUSSA
3BALLO SERRANO, JAN85GERUNDA, C.E.
4MAS MESTRES, JORDI65LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN45GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
6MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ GREGORIO25JAKE C.E.
7FORTES GIL, JOSEP Mª15RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ESTEBAN CAHUA, MOISES155.5TRES PEONS C.E.
2ESTAUN BONIS, OSCAR105.5RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
3BADIA BERTHELOT, LUCA85TRES PEONS C.E.
4MIRO GARCIA, JULIA65AMPOSTA C.E.
5CABALLERO MOGILNIKOV, LIAM45ATENEU COLON C.E.
6GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS25SANT ADRIA C.E.
7CID RAMOS, XAVIER15BARBERA C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CID MARCOS, LAIA154.5BARBERA C.E.
2ESCOLANO BOBKOV, ALEX104.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
3SERGOORIS , EMMA84.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4SALTOS MACIAS, GAEL64GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
5COSTACHE , STEFAN44SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
6PUJOL ZOILO, EUDALD24FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
7ESCOBAR PAVLIK, LUKA14TRES PEONS C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL258FIGUERES C.E.
2VILLA TORNERO, ALEX237.5BARBERA C.E.
3ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR87SANT ANDREU C.E.
4DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES66.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
III Obert Internacional d'Escacs Actius 'Cal Batista'
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI257.5FIGUERES C.E.
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL207LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL166BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
4VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.136MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5POMES MARCET, JOAN106TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
6RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER86PEONA I PEO, C.E.
7LEMESHEV , ILYA66FIGUERES C.E.
8RAHAL , MICHAEL45.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
9LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER25.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
10MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE15.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL107LIRA VENDRELLENCA
2LEMESHEV , ILYA86FIGUERES C.E.
3RAHAL , MICHAEL65.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL106BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.86MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3POMES MARCET, JOAN66TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER46PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª25.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
6PEREZ GARCIA, ADRIA15PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER105.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
2MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE85.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
3GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL65.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
4ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, NICOLAS45.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5GARCIA CASTELLOTE, OSCAR25PEONA I PEO, C.E.
6ESPELT GRANES, ESTEVE14.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LLADOS CLOS, JAUME105PEONA I PEO, C.E.
2VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS84.5TRES PEONS C.E.
3RIERA SOLA, LLUIS64.5AVINYO C.E.
4GAMISANS CASSI, MARC44.5BERGUEDA C.E.
5SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID24GEVA-CEA C.E.
6BENET SANIGER, XAVIER14MOIA MOIANES C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CABALLERO MOGILNIKOV, LIAM105ATENEU COLON C.E.
2ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN84TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3PLASENCIA CALVERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER64BERGUEDA C.E.
4PEÑALOZA CASADEVALL, NICOLAS GERMAN43.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
5BACH TORRESCASANA, LLUÍS23.5ESCACS ARTÉS
6ROLON ARGÜELLO, GUILLERMO NICOLAS13BERGUEDA C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SCHWEGLER LAIA103.5-
2MATAS PADILLA, MARC83LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
3SERRADELL MUÑOZ, SILVIA63VILAFRANCA C.E.
4HERREROS DE TEJADA VILADRICH, MARC43TRES PEONS C.E.
5MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR22SANT BOI C.E.
6VEMKEL , MAXIM10ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL166BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.136MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3POMES MARCET, JOAN106TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER86PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5RAHAL , MICHAEL45.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
6LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER25.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
7MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE15.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
IX Torneig d'Escacs Actius EEM
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD258BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2MUÑOZ , MIGUEL207.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO166.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
4POMES MARCET, JOAN136.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
5MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER106.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.86.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
7MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8BOIX REDORTA, ROC46.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
9LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL26CONGRES C.E.
10ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME16MOLI NOU C.C.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MUÑOZ , MIGUEL107.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
2MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER86.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO65.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4DUARTE LEONARDO45.5-
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO106.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
2POMES MARCET, JOAN86.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.66.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES46.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5BOIX REDORTA, ROC26.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
6IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD15.5FIGUERES C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL106CONGRES C.E.
2OLIVER MARTINEZ-FORNES, CARLOS85.5CONGRES C.E.
3DICKL , ERROL65.5TRES PEONS C.E.
4ESCUDERO RIBO, ELOI45.5TRES PEONS C.E.
5GUERRA REIG, JUAN25.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
6BRU GIBERT, RAFAEL15ATENEU COLON C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME106MOLI NOU C.C.
2BRU MONTOYA, PAU85.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
3SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN65GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
4TORRES VALENZUELA, MANUEL45LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, CLUB DE TENNIS
5COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI25SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
6HERNANDO GUSI, JESUS15GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ESTEBAN CAHUA, MOISES105TRES PEONS C.E.
2CASADO HAMED, SERGI85MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
3GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC64.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
4ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO44.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
5CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP24.5MARTORELL C.E.
6GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS14.5DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CID MARCOS, LAIA104.5BARBERA C.E.
2SKRZYPIEC FRANCISZEK84-
3CALDERON TOCINO, JON63.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
4SKRZYPIEC PAWEL43.5-
5BARRIOS REY, CARLOS23.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
6GARCIA KOVACINA, MILOS13GAVA C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD258BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
2POMES MARCET, JOAN136.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.86.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5LLOPIS DE AYSA, MANUEL26CONGRES C.E.
6ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME16MOLI NOU C.C.
XX Obert Internacional d'Escacs Actius Santa Coloma de Queralt
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1BILYCH , OLEXIY408SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
2ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ308SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
3POMES MARCET, JOAN277.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN247SANT ANDREU C.E.
5GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL217CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6UBER GRACIA, HUGO187VALLS C.E.
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE156.5FIGUERES C.E.
8VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO136.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER106.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
10MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE86.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
11AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
13AYZA LEON, DAVID26.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
14MONTES MOLINA, IVAN16.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ158SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO106.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
3DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER86.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL66.5FIGUERES C.E.
5VILLA TORNERO, ALEX46BARBERA C.E.
6ALONSO MOYANO, JONATHAN26BARBERA C.E.
7CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON15.5SANT BOI C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1POMES MARCET, JOAN157.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2UBER GRACIA, HUGO107VALLS C.E.
3GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE86.5FIGUERES C.E.
4PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª66.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
5AYZA LEON, DAVID46.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
6MONTES MOLINA, IVAN26.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
7FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN16.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE156.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
2GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL106GEVA-CEA C.E.
3GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE JESUS86SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI65.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
5BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU45.5LLEIDA C.E.
6FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO25.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
7CERVELLO TOST, ROGER15.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1VICENTE BESSEN, KIRIAN156MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2BOSCH CARRERA, LAIA106MOLLERUSSA
3ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME85.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
4VERDES NADAL, RAMON65.5BELLPUIG C.E.
5CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP45.5LLEIDA C.E.
6RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH25.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
7VILLA PEIRO, JOAN15PEONA I PEO, C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1TRIPULSKIY MARK155.5-
2MONCLUS JANSSENS, JACK105.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
3GOTTI RODRIGUEZ, LEINIER85LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN64.5LLEIDA C.E.
5ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL44.5MONTBUI C.E.
6MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA24.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
7SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO14.5MARTORELL C.E.
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ESCOBAR PAVLIK, LUKA154.5TRES PEONS C.E.
2RULL MURUZABAL, LUIS104GANDESANA C.E.
3BERBEL CRUZ, YARA84GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
4FERNÁNDEZ ALHAMA, LOLA64ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
5ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE44LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
6LLOBET PLANES, JORDI24MOLLERUSSA
7JAEN PEREZ, ERIK13.5GANDESANA C.E.
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ308SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
2POMES MARCET, JOAN277.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER106.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
4MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE86.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
5AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
7AYZA LEON, DAVID26.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
XVI Open Internacional Memorial Ezequiel Martin
Standing general
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE257.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD207.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC167.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
4LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL137FIGUERES C.E.
5MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU107BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES86.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
7ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
8DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
9VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO26.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
10CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON16.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
Section Standing A
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL107FIGUERES C.E.
2MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU87BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES66.5CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
4VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO46.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
5SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL26.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
6ORTEGA SERRA, MARC16CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
Section Standing B
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON106.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
2UBER GRACIA, HUGO86VALLS C.E.
3MUNDET RIERA, JAUME66GERUNDA, C.E.
4VALLE LUIS, LEO45.5GERUNDA, C.E.
5VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.25.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6ALONSO GIMENEZ, MAURO15.5GERUNDA, C.E.
Section Standing C
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SILVA CERDA, MARK VALENTIN106GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
2SORT SEREROLS, JOSEP86TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
3FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO66BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
4PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST45.5SANT MARTI C.E.
5NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD25.5PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS
6DICKL , ERROL15.5TRES PEONS C.E.
Section Standing D
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI106LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO85.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
3MAS MESTRES, JORDI65.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
4RIBERA CARO, JOAN45PEONA I PEO, C.E.
5MULET POLO, PAU25MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
6TORRES TERUEL, JOAN15CONGRES C.E.
Section Standing E
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN105LLEIDA C.E.
2MONTEMAYOR MONTEMAYOR GERA85-
3CASADO HAMED, SERGI65MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
4CORTES NAVARRO, RAFAEL45SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
5VIÑOLAS PUIG, JOAN25VILOBI C.E.
6VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO15PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
Section Standing F
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO104LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
2CID MARCOS, LAIA84BARBERA C.E.
3FONTANET TOMAS, ERIC64AMPOSTA C.E.
4SALTOS MACIAS, GAEL44GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
5ESCOLANO BOBKOV, ALEX24ATENEU COLON C.E.
6ZEVALLOS MEDINA, NICOLAS14GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
Catalans Standing
#NameCircuit PointsTournament PointsClub
1GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE257.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD207.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC167.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
4LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL137FIGUERES C.E.
5MASAGUE ARTERO, GUERAU107BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
6ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT66.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7DIAZ CAMALLONGA, CARLES46.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL