1 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 7.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
2 | AGUERO JIMENEZ, LUIS LAZARO | 7 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
3 | VALDES , LEONARDO | 7 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
4 | SERRAT RIFA, ERNEST | 6.5 | OLOT |
5 | PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª | 6 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
6 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 6 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
7 | AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
8 | GIRON JORGE ERNESTO | 6 | - |
9 | CHAVEZ RICARDO ERNESTO | 5.5 | - |
10 | ARIAS DANIEL | 5.5 | - |
11 | BOFILL MAS, ALEXANDRE | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
12 | RODRIGUEZ SORRIBES, JORDI | 5.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
13 | IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD | 5.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
14 | SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME | 5.5 | MOIA MOIANES C.E. |
15 | CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL | 5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
16 | DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER | 5 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
17 | PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
18 | SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL | 5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
19 | ROQUET ESTRADA, ALBERT | 5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
20 | ROMEU PERULLES, JAUME | 5 | MOLI NOU C.C. |
21 | BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOAN | 5 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
22 | MALONDA REY, ALBERT | 4.5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
23 | JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS | 4.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
24 | RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT | 4.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
25 | MAS RAS, OLEGUER | 4.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
26 | LAZARO MEDINA, JORDI | 4.5 | MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS |
27 | CLOTET MAS, DAN | 4 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
28 | SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU | 4 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
29 | LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL | 4 | FIGUERES C.E. |
30 | ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME | 4 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
31 | PUIGDECANET LOPEZ, JOAN | 4 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
32 | SALLENT TRULLAS, JOSEP | 4 | NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS |
33 | CROS GARCIA, MARC | 3.5 | OLOT |
34 | FUNES OSTOS, AITOR | 3.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
35 | CASARES BONALS, AINHOA | 3.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
36 | GUTIERREZ LAZARO, JOSEP | 3.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
37 | SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU | 3 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
38 | SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER | 3 | OLOT |
39 | ALEKSANYAN , RADMILA | 3 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
40 | CAMPRUBI I JUANOLA, JORDI | 3 | BANYOLES, C.E. |
41 | JURADO CODERCH, HERIBERT | 3 | OLOT |
42 | VERDAGUER PLANELLA, POL | 3 | OLOT |
43 | GASCON MARTEL, ALEJANDRO | 3 | VALLROMANES, ESCACS CLUB |
44 | OLCINA MONELLS, JORDI | 2.5 | OLOT |
45 | BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT | 2 | ZZ SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS |
46 | AGUILAR TORRAS, PAU | 1 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
47 | BARBA RIOS, ENRIC | 0 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |