1 | MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR | 7 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
2 | OLIVA CASTANEDA KEVEL | 7 | - |
3 | QUESADA VERA LIORDIS | 7 | - |
4 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 6.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
5 | CRUZ SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ESTEBAN | 6.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
6 | COMAS FABREGO, LLUIS | 6.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
7 | VALDERRAMA QUICENO ESTEBAN ALB | 6.5 | - |
8 | CORI TELLO, DEYSI | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
9 | MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN | 6 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
10 | ESCOBAR MEDINA, ANDRES F | 6 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
11 | VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO | 6 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
12 | CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON | 5.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
13 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE | 5.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
14 | ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ | 5.5 | SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E. |
15 | CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID | 5.5 | - |
16 | VITTORINO CARLO GIOVANNI | 5.5 | - |
17 | MUNOZ MONROY CINTHYA CAROLINA | 5.5 | - |
18 | BEDOYA ROSALES LUIS | 5.5 | - |
19 | BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO | 5.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
20 | CHIRIVI C ANGIE LIZETH | 5.5 | - |
21 | ORTEGA SERRA, MARC | 5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
22 | DOURIET DUANY ALEXIS | 5 | - |
23 | NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD | 5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
24 | JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS | 5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
25 | SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU | 5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
26 | CASTELLS BRIONES, MIQUEL | 5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
27 | SANS PIERA, MARTI | 5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
28 | CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR | 5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
29 | CASTRILLON GOMEZ, MELISSA | 4.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
30 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL OMAR | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
31 | FUNES OSTOS, AITOR | 4.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
32 | TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH | 4.5 | - |
33 | TORO MIGUEL ANGEL | 4.5 | - |
34 | PELLICER RONCERO, NESTOR | 4.5 | MONTMELO C.E. |
35 | DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER | 4.5 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
36 | YASTREBOVA , TATIANA | 4 | ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE |
37 | BOTIFOLL BENASAT, RAMON | 4 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
38 | GRAU FERRER, CARLES | 4 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
39 | MAS MESTRES, JORDI | 4 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
40 | MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC | 4 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
41 | TORRALBA BROSA, MARC | 4 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
42 | CASARES BONALS, AINHOA | 4 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
43 | GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS | 4 | SANT ADRIA C.E. |
44 | CASARES BONALS, ASIER | 3.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
45 | BADOSA ROMANYO, ALBERT | 3.5 | ZZ SANTA PAU CLUB ESCACS |
46 | MARTINEZ TORRAS, POL | 3.5 | PEON DOBLADO |
47 | GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU | 3.5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
48 | LOPEZ OLIVA, VICTOR | 3.5 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
49 | DIAZ RENDON, NICOLL | 3.5 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
50 | SOLE BOVE, JOSEP | 3.5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
51 | SERRAT JUANOLA, XAVIER | 3.5 | OLOT |
52 | FERRE CEBRIAN, GUIFRE | 3 | VALLS C.E. |
53 | GUARNER BAÑARES, GONZALO | 3 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
54 | CROSAS PUJOLÀS, JORDI | 3 | MANLLEU CLUB ESCACS |
55 | LOPEZ OLIVA, LUIS | 3 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
56 | ROURE SOLA, ORIOL | 3 | MOLLERUSSA |
57 | SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI | 2.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
58 | SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO | 2 | OLOT |
59 | FORMATJE BIGAS, JORDI | 2 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
60 | LOPEZ GARRIGA, MATEU | 1.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
61 | AGUILAR TORRAS, PAU | 1 | TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS |
62 | PEREZ MITJANS, ORELVIS | 0 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
63 | PEÑA MORALES, HUGO | 0 | CASTELLDEFELS, C.E. |