1 | SOSA , TOMAS VALENTIN | 8.5 | MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS |
2 | MUÑOZ , MIGUEL | 8.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
3 | ALVARADO DIAZ, ALEJANDRO | 7 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
4 | PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A. | 7 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
5 | GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL | 7 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
6 | GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 6.5 | VALLS C.E. |
7 | VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO | 6.5 | LIRA VENDRELLENCA |
8 | VIDARTE MORALES, ARTURO | 6.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
9 | ALVES GARCIA, ERIC | 6.5 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
10 | RUPEREZ RYHR, MIGUEL ANGEL | 6.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
11 | ROS ALONSO, JOANA | 6.5 | SANT BOI C.E. |
12 | VILLA TORNERO, ALEX | 6 | BARBERA C.E. |
13 | BARBA RIOS, ENRIC | 6 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
14 | BARCELO TIZON, CRISTIAN | 6 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
15 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN M. | 6 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
16 | ARANDA FLORES, JORDI | 6 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
17 | PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JORDI | 6 | ESPLUGUES L'AVENC C.E. |
18 | LERCH GALLEMI, JOSE Mª | 6 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
19 | LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC | 6 | BARBERA C.E. |
20 | CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO | 6 | PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS |
21 | DELGADILLO TORRICO, FELIPE | 6 | PEON DOBLADO |
22 | FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES | 5.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
23 | VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO | 5.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
24 | CAMPOS CAYUELAS, ADRIAN | 5.5 | BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA |
25 | COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI | 5.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
26 | GUIX TORRES, DAVID | 5.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
27 | SANCHEZ AGUILAR, ARNAU | 5.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
28 | ABREU FLORES, DANIEL | 5.5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
29 | CANO SEVILLA, IVAN | 5.5 | VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS |
30 | SERRA LABRADOR, CARLES | 5.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
31 | GARCIA DE BLAS, ESTEBAN | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
32 | RAMON SERRANO, FCO. JAVIER | 5.5 | GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS |
33 | TORNAY GOMEZ, RAUL | 5.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
34 | CERVELLÓ NAVARRO, HECTOR | 5.5 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
35 | GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, ALBERT | 5 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
36 | MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN | 5 | MATARO C.E |
37 | RAMON HERRAEZ, ALEX | 5 | GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS |
38 | LUCO MANUBENS, DANIEL | 5 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
39 | PERA MUNTASELL, MARC | 5 | CATALUNYA E.C. |
40 | ROA RIBERA, ALVARO | 5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
41 | PLANELLA SANCHEZ, JAVIER | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
42 | VILLA IZQUIERDO, ROBERT | 5 | MONTORNES C.E. |
43 | TORRALBA BROSA, MARC | 5 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
44 | PASCUAL BONFILL, ALBERT | 5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
45 | NADAL FAJARDO, RICARD | 5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
46 | SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
47 | ALARCON ROBLES, PEDRO | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
48 | VILA LOPEZ, JOAN | 4.5 | MONTBUI C.E. |
49 | ROMEU VILADOT, EMILI | 4.5 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
50 | ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC | 4.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
51 | GARRE MONTES, MARC | 4.5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
52 | MARTINEZ TALAVERA, JORDI | 4.5 | COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E. |
53 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, SANTI | 4.5 | CLUB D'ESCACS LA RAPITA |
54 | PALACIOS PEÑA, GERARDO | 4.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
55 | SANS PIERA, MARTI | 4.5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
56 | COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI | 4.5 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
57 | COSTA TRAVE, JAUME | 4.5 | EL PRAT, C.E. |
58 | MONTES MOLINA, IVAN | 4.5 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
59 | PONSA ALCUBIERRE, MARINA | 4.5 | BARBERA C.E. |
60 | COSTAS BELLA, CARLES | 4.5 | MONTBLANC C.E. |
61 | CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN | 4.5 | SANT ANDREU C.E. |
62 | RAMOS GIRO, KEVIN | 4.5 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
63 | BOIXADER HERRERO, DIDAC | 4.5 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
64 | STAROMIEJSKI LLORENTE, ALBERT | 4 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
65 | GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER | 4 | CONGRES C.E. |
66 | UBER GRACIA, HUGO | 4 | VALLS C.E. |
67 | GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO | 4 | JAKE C.E. |
68 | RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, XAVIER | 4 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
69 | LORENZO GAZAPO, JUAMPE | 4 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
70 | SERRANO DELGADO, BIENVENIDO | 4 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
71 | GISBERT PORTIS, PAU | 4 | SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS |
72 | ESPINOZA HARO, GERARD | 4 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
73 | FUENTES DEL PINO, RAUL | 4 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
74 | ESTEBARANZ SABATA, JORDI | 4 | SANTPEDOR C.E. |
75 | GONZALEZ , CRISTIAN | 4 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
76 | GARDNER , LEO | 4 | GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E. |
77 | DELGADILLO VIDAL, PHILIPPE ARNAU | 4 | PEON DOBLADO |
78 | CARRASCO GOMEZ, ARIADNA | 4 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
79 | PORTO MEZA, OSCAR | 4 | BARBERA C.E. |
80 | GARDNER , RICHARD | 4 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
81 | TALLADA SERRET, GERARD | 3.5 | AMPOSTA C.E. |
82 | CARRASCO SANCHEZ, MANUEL | 3.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
83 | ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS | 3.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
84 | PEREZ VIDAL, IAN | 3.5 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
85 | FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL | 3.5 | GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES |
86 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA | 3.5 | VALLS C.E. |
87 | GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER | 3.5 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
88 | RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO | 3 | SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL |
89 | CARRASCO GOMEZ, ADAHARA | 3 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
90 | GOMEZ RIVERA, SERGIO | 3 | ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS |
91 | CAPILLA URBANO, ALVARO | 3 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
92 | FLORES AUDANTE, EDGAR JAIRO JESÚS | 3 | TRES PEONS C.E. |
93 | GARDNER , LUIS EDUARD | 3 | SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E. |
94 | TORRES HERRERA, GUILLEM | 3 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
95 | GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN | 3 | CARDONA |
96 | TORRES HERRERA, POL | 3 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
97 | FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO | 3 | CONGRES C.E. |
98 | ROMERO MURILLO, IRENE | 3 | LES FRANQUESES, C.E. |
99 | VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN | 3 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
100 | ESQUERRA BAYO, JOSEP | 2.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
101 | SANCHEZ RIOS, HILARIO | 2.5 | LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS |
102 | SERRANO BEAS, DANIEL | 2.5 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
103 | TORRES PUIG, CARLOS | 2.5 | CATALONIA-JOVIAT E. |
104 | ARMENGOL BADIA, JOAN | 2 | TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E. |
105 | ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP | 2 | PEONA I PEO, C.E. |
106 | RAMIREZ CRUZ, LAURA | 2 | SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES |
107 | ZANFIR , ADRIANA | 2 | TORRENEGRA C.E. |
108 | ORTIZ BARBERO, ROGER | 2 | BARBERA C.E. |
109 | LAPLACE GAMBOA, RENÉ ANDREU | 1 | RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS |
110 | EXPOSITO AMARO, JOSUE | 0 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
111 | ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO | 0 | ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL |