XXIII Open Internacional de Torredembarra 2023

2023-07-01  -  2023-07-09

Torredembarra, Tarragona

-

B

B

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1LACASA DIAZ, JOSEP ANTON7.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
2ALOMA VIDAL, ROBERT7.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3AÑO PLA, GERARD7PEO VUIT, C.E.
4MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
5TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ, ANTONI6.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
6JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
7DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
8MATEOS ROZAS, MIGUEL ANGEL6.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
9JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS6.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
10MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11CASTILLO DALMAU, ALBERT6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
12ANGUERA STAINA, MÀXIM6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
13POGORELOV , RUSLAN6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
14MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL6VILAFRANCA C.E.
16SZAKMARY DOMONKOS6-
17LACASTA PALACIO, JOAQUIM6GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
18FERRERUELA ROMERO JOSE JOAQUIN5.5-
19BERGARETXE GAVALDA, UNAI5.5CERAP RIUDOMS
20PALOMO TERUEL, XAVIER5.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
21AÑO TAFALLA, SANTIAGO5.5PEO VUIT, C.E.
22SERRA CANALS, ORIOL5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
23SALDAÑA CABALLE, ENRIC5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
24HUERTA LLORENS, ARNAU5.5TARRAGONA C.E.
25TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
26LORCA CORTADA, DAVID5.5CARDONA
27GARCIA GALEOTE LORENZO5.5-
28VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
29CLOTET MAS, DAN5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
30ALFONSO PELLISA, AARON5.5TARRAGONA C.E.
31LOPEZ MINGUELLA, ARMAND5.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
32ASENSIO GIL, JESUS5.5VILA-RODONA C.E.
33REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC5.5REUS DEPORTIU
34VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
35ARIBAU RIVAS, MIQUEL A5BAIX SEGRE, CLUB D'ESCACS
36FERNANDEZ ALONSO, MIQUEL A.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
37CRUZ SAEZ, ALEJANDRO5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
38CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5LLEIDA C.E.
39FERNANDEZ FUENTES, JAVIER5REUS DEPORTIU
40VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
41FERNANDEZ MUIXI, FRANCESC5REUS DEPORTIU
42CHAVARRIA LLAMBRICH, PEP5AMPOSTA C.E.
43BELTRAN REVERTER, JOSEP M.5CLUB D'ESCACS LA RAPITA
44CABALLERO GOMEZ-CASERO, EMILIO5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
45SIERRA MAGRAZO, LIDIA5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
46ALEGRE BOSCH, BLAI4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
47PERA LUCAS, EUGENIO4.5LLEIDA C.E.
48LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
49LOPEZ SANCHEZ, XAVIER4.5FLANC DE DAMA, CLUB ESCACS
50GOTTI RODRIGUEZ, LEINIER4.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
51GUASCH FIGUEROLA, AGUSTI4.5VALLS C.E.
52RODRIGUEZ ANTEQUERA, BIEL4.5CERAP RIUDOMS
53KOVALISHIN ALEXEY4.5-
54TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS4.5TORA C.E.
55TORRENTS BUSQUET, FOIX4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
56AREALES MORANTE, MIGUEL4.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
57BARBERANS SOLA, SEBASTIA4.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
58ARANZANA ARESTE, ALBERTO4.5LLEIDA C.E.
59CARNICER ROVIRA, FRANCESC4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
60FERNANDEZ ETXABURU JOXE AGUSTIN4-
61BARTOLOME MARTIN ANGEL4-
62GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4CARDONA
63LLUVEROL TORRENTS, SALVADOR4VILAFRANCA C.E.
64GABARRÓ SERVITJA, PAU4CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
65VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME4CONGRES C.E.
66ROMEU DE LA CRUZ, JOSEP4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
67TORTAJADA MARTI, POL4CERAP RIUDOMS
68SENSO MORENO, FRANCESC XAVIER4SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
69GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL4BERGUEDA C.E.
70TORTAJADA MARTI, NIL4CERAP RIUDOMS
71MULET POLO, PAU4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
72ALTES RULL, MARC4TARRAGONA C.E.
73MAÑE VINADE, JOAN4CALAFELL C.E.
74COLOMÉ LLUCH, ÀLVARO4PEO VUIT, C.E.
75MARTINEZ GARCIA, ADRIA4SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
76DE LA TORRE REGADERA, POL4TARRAGONA C.E.
77MARCE MIRACLE, JOAN4EL PRAT, C.E.
78COMES NOLLA, GRABRIEL4TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
79CALONGE FABREGAT, MIQUEL3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
80MATONS CALAFI, EVA Mª3.5VALLS C.E.
81GARDNER , LEO3.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
82MILNER ROMI3.5-
83BECHINI BOSSONS, FERRAN3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
84ROURE SOLA, ORIOL3.5MOLLERUSSA
85DOSAIGUAS BONNE, JAIME JOSÉ3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
86MARCER HERNANDEZ, JORDI3.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
87KOVALISHIN TIMOFEY3.5-
88VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE3.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
89NARVAEZ TORRENTE, IKER3.5TARRAGONA C.E.
90IBARZ GUASCH, MARIA3.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
91GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN3.5LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
92DURAN PINILLA, DANIEL3.5CALAFELL C.E.
93RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, DANIEL3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
94FERRER BIRBE, ALEIX3.5VILA-RODONA C.E.
95RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3CONGRES C.E.
96NIEVES ALARCON, JOSEP ANTONI3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
97LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
98REIMER OBREGÓN, ALEXANDER CARLO3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
99SALDAÑA PORTELLA, ERIC3SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
100VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
101LOPEZ BUIL, JESUS3VILA-SECA C.E.
102DELBOS JEAN-LOUIS3-
103TORRES PALAU, JORDI3VILAFRANCA C.E.
104GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JOAN2.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
105ARIBAU AGUSTIN MARIO2.5-
106ROVIRA ABAJAS, POL2.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
107ROMEU MIRACLE, JOEL2.5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
108SEMENOV , HENRI-ALEXANDER SPENCER2.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
109MANSILLA ANGUERA, FERNANDO2.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
110COSTA BERENGUE, JOAN2CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
111MAKARYAN VANYAN, RAFAEL2SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
112BARROT FARRE, SALVADOR2SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
113MONTERO CAMPOS, LUKAS2TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
114GONZALEZ ROBAINA, JUAN CARLOS2VILAFRANCA C.E.
115ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE2LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
116LAZARO DEL ARCO, MARTINA1.5VALLS C.E.
117ZAMORA FLORES, IVAN1.5BERGUEDA C.E.
118SARABANDA ROA, SAMUEL ALEJANDRO1TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
119FERRER LLOMBART, JON1VILA-RODONA C.E.
120ISMAYIL MALAK0-
121CABANILLA ROCA, CHRISTIAN0TORREDEMBARRA C.E.