XXIII Obert Internacional de Sant Martí 2023 Grup A

2023-07-13  -  2023-07-21

C/ Selva de Mar, 215 (Edifici Centre Civic Sant Martí)

7210 euros

A

A+

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1ESCALANTE RAMIREZ BRIAN SEBAS7-
2MACOVEI ANDREI6.5-
3ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
4ARENAS VANEGAS, DAVID6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
5SHYAAMNIKHIL P6.5-
6NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
7MARIN POSADA SEBASTIAN6.5-
8KAUSTUV KUNDU6.5-
9BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO6-
10SUBHAYAN KUNDU6-
11DAHALE ATUL6-
12LESLIE ALEX6-
13JIMENEZ GARCIA EMMANUEL5.5-
14MD BASHIQ IMROSE5.5-
15CHIRIVI C JENNY ASTRID5.5-
16VIVAAN VIJAY SARAOGI5.5-
17THAKUR AKASH5.5-
18SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN5.5LLEIDA C.E.
19MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
20DHRUVA THOTA5.5-
21CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCEL5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
22GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5.5-
23CORDOBA ROA ANGEL GABRIEL5-
24ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
25SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
26WEBB , LAURENCE5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
27DESHMUKH ANUP5-
28KSHATRIYA NITIN VEKHANDE5-
29CHIDVILASH SAI SURAPANENI5-
30GIJSEN WILLIAM5-
31LOAIZA CUERVO SANTIAGO5-
32ADVAIT SHANKAR NAIR5-
33HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
34PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª4.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
35SONKALAN BHARATI4.5-
36SUVRADEEPTA DAS4.5-
37PARDINA DOMENECH, VICTOR4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
38MARABAJAN NAVAS, SAUL4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
39GUIX TORRES, DAVID4.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
40FERNANDEZ MADRID, CARLES4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
41NAMAY CACERES, SANTOS4.5CERDANYOLA MATARO C.E.
42TORO CASTANEDA ELIZABETH4.5-
43JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
44VEDANT NITIN VEKHANDE4-
45ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
46SAMBARTA BANERJEE4-
47DEEPAK AMBATTU RITHVIK4-
48COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI4TRES PEONS C.E.
49FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI4SANT MARTI C.E.
50KUMAR SANJIT S4-
51VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU4FIGUERES C.E.
52TROFFIGUER OLIVIER4-
53VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4FIGUERES C.E.
54AMIT PANCHAL4-
55ALVAREZ CALZADILLA JOSE AVELINO3.5-
56PARRA ORDORICA, ARNAU3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
57MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
58DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, EDUARD3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
59ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER3.5CONGRES C.E.
60CASTANO SARAY3.5-
61NAVARRO GUTIERREZ, ANDRES CAMILO3LA LIRA, C.E.
62PEREZ PASTORA, EVARIST3SANT MARTI C.E.
63TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
64GARBEZZA DAVIDE3-
65MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC3COMTAL C.E.
66LEE LUEN MANG STEFAN3-
67ABAD SANMARTIN, JORDI3EL PRAT, C.E.
68CANO VILA, EDUARD3ATENEU COLON C.E.
69VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO2.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
70ALCALA VALIENTE, JUAN CARLOS2.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
71MUNTANE AZNAR, JUAN MANUEL2.5PEON DOBLADO
72ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
73REX , TORSTEN CLAUS2MONTGRI, C.E.
74CHITSAZIAN DANIEL2-
75AYMERICH MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON2TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
76SUAREZ SEBASTIAN2-
77CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO2ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
78NETTO SCHNEIDER, GERARD1.5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
79ORTIZ MONSALVE SEBASTIAN0-
Grup B
#NamePuntsClub
1BEZZI ALESSIO8-
2PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL7.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MARCELO7.5ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
4BLASCO CARDONA, POL7LA LIRA, C.E.
5BARBA RIOS, ENRIC7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
6WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN7SANT ADRIA C.E.
7REYES MARIN, RAUL7PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
8TORRES TERUEL, JOAN7CONGRES C.E.
9RIERA DANES, MANEL6.5SANT MARTI C.E.
10BILYK NIKOLAY6.5-
11VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
12DOMÍNGUEZ LAGUNA, DÍDAC6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
13FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES6.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
14COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR6.5MATARO C.E
15RIERA RIBAS, MARTI6ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
16JULIA YEBRA, DAVID6TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
17CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP6LLEIDA C.E.
18CORTES VENTURA, JOAQUIM6RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
19MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANGEL6HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
20LOPEZ MANZANO, ANTONI6SANT ADRIA C.E.
21DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX6SANT ADRIA C.E.
22ELIZONDO MARQUET, JUAN MARCOS6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
23ZUBIMENDI FELIP, RICARD6TORRENEGRA C.E.
24MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
25BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
26FLORES DE PACO, DAVID6MASNOU C.E.
27TIANWEI PAN, DIEGO6COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
28RAMIREZ CRUZ, ALBERTO6SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
29PARDINA DOMENECH, ALBERT5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
30BRU MONTOYA, PAU5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
31DE LA FUENTE CLEMENTE, CONSTANTINO5.5RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
32GARCIA QUEVEDO, JOSEP5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
33ASMITA DAS5.5-
34LOPEZ CAPAPE, ARMANDO5.5-
35POYATO RUIZ, FERNANDO5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
36CARRICONDO FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
37RICHERT , CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO5.5TRES PEONS C.E.
38REBULL CAMARASA, RAMON5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
39BERROZPE GONZALEZ, MARC5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
40BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
41MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILI5.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
42PONSA ASENSIO, RAMON5.5SANT MARTI C.E.
43CAMACHO ALVAREZ, PABLO5CONGRES C.E.
44VARGAS DRECHSLER, MANEL5CATALUNYA E.C.
45NAVARRO GARCIA, ALBERTO5MASNOU C.E.
46SOBREVIA CASTELLAR, LLUIS5TRES PEONS C.E.
47LONGUEIRA LATEANA, MARIANO 5TRES PEONS C.E.
48LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
49INFIESTA AGUILA, AGUSTI5CANET, CLUB ESCACS
50COROMINAS GARRIDO, JORDI5TRES PEONS C.E.
51MARQUES SORIANO, VALENTIN5CORNELLA C.E.
52SANCHEZ MURCIA, DANIEL5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
53SANCHEZ MIGUEL, JAUME5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
54PUJAL MONCHO, JOAQUIM5SANT MARTI C.E.
55CASALI MATA, KEVIN5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
56MARIN PEÑA, FAUSTINO5SANT ADRIA C.E.
57LOPEZ NUÑEZ, ALFONSO5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
58SUBIRANA SANTOS, MARC5BADALONA C.E.
59GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN5BADALONA C.E.
60BERROZPE GOMEZ, LUIS RICARDO5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
61CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
62RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
63PLA SANCHIS, VICTOR5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
64PORTA CHICOTE, DAVID5LA LIRA, C.E.
65VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP5CALLDETENES C.E.
66SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI4.5COMTAL C.E.
67GARCIA COMAS, PAU4.5SANT BOI C.E.
68ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
69FERNANDEZ GUEVARA, JOSEP LLUIS4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
70MARTIN ARRANZ, LLUIS4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
71ORTUNO LOPEZ JESUS4.5-
72BARBERA ROMERO, CARLES4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
73CUTHBERT LARISSA4.5-
74TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN4.5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
75ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
76AYLLON BARRANCO, MIGUEL4.5CATALUNYA E.C.
77GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
78GRACIANO DALMAU, ALEX4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
79PAUL PARDINAS, JOSE MARIA4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
80ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME4.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
81ABASCAL VICENTE, IGNACIO4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
82MARCAS VILA, LUIS4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
83COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
84PEREZ MOLERO JOSE IGNACIO4.5-
85MORALES RUBIELLA, ALBERT4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
86AGADZHANIAN , VLADIMIR4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
87TARDIO FRAN, EMILI4TRES PEONS C.E.
88ROJAS FERNANDEZ, ANDRES4SANT MARTI C.E.
89JULBE COLOM, LLUIS4CONGRES C.E.
90FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC4SANT ANDREU C.E.
91CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP4CATALUNYA E.C.
92MUHAMMAD , QASIM4COMTAL C.E.
93BOUBAKRA , MOHAMED4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
94TERRÓN EROLES, JOSÉ4TRES PEONS C.E.
95MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER4ATENEU COLON C.E.
96FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
97COROMINAS GARRIDO, ANTONI4MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
98ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE4SANT MARTI C.E.
99VARDANYAN ASILBEKYAN, ANI4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
100MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANTONI4SANT MARTI C.E.
101FERRE NAVARRO, JOAN4AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
102RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
103SANABRIA GRIS POL4-
104PONS GRAMAGE, TONI4HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
105PEREIRA , EPHREM CHRISTA4RIPOLLET - PALAU AUSIT
106SUBIRATS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL A.4SANT ADRIA C.E.
107BALLESTER VALLS, JUAN ANTONIO4CATALUNYA E.C.
108AMIRKHANYAN , MANE4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
109RIUS NAVARRO, MARC4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
110IBAÑEZ CAMARA, OSCAR4TRES PEONS C.E.
111LLANOS JIMÉNEZ, MAURO FELIPE4CATALUNYA E.C.
112ARCHS GARRIGA, IGNASI4MOLI NOU C.C.
113ARRONDO VILA, NURIA4SANT MARTI C.E.
114MUÑOZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO3.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
115JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
116CERVERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
117MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
118CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL3.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
119RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI3.5CONGRES C.E.
120NEGREIRA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
121ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS3.5LA LIRA, C.E.
122ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
123RULL MONCLUS, ARNAU3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
124DANIELYAN , NAREK3.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
125SACRISTAN COLLADO, LUCAS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
126GIBERT JUAN, RAMON3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
127AGADZHANIAN , SONIA3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
128FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSEP3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
129RINCON MANZANO, JUAN3.5AMISTAT DE PREMIA C.E.
130ONATE DIAZ, MANUEL3.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
131GARCIA CANALS, GERARD3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
132FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS3COMTAL C.E.
133SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP3CORNELLA C.E.
134VOLART BUIL, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
135ARJONA BEREZA, IVAN3JAKE C.E.
136ESSAKKAL MARTÍNEZ , YASSIN3GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
137PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, DAVID3SANT MARTI C.E.
138SERRADELL MUÑOZ, SILVIA3VILAFRANCA C.E.
139CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS3TRES PEONS C.E.
140HINAREJOS MONTANO, ANDRES3SANT MARTI C.E.
141BERNAT MOR, JULI3ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
142DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC3CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
143IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO3SANT MARTI C.E.
144LOZON URUEÑA, XAVIER3TRES PEONS C.E.
145RUBIO GARCIA, ETHAN3ONCE BARCELONA
146PLA JULIO, CARLOS JAVIER3COMTAL C.E.
147ARJONA BEREZA, ROMAN3PEONA I PEO, C.E.
148DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO3TRES PEONS C.E.
149PASCUAL GONZALEZ-NOVELLES, CARLES2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
150PONS CAMACHO, MARC2.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
151MAJORAL MARCO, JAVIER2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
152GUTIERREZ CASPE, JUAN ANTONIO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
153MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO2.5CATALUNYA E.C.
154GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC2.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
155CABRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA2.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
156LLOP RUIZ, RUBEN FERNANDO2ATENEU COLON C.E.
157GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN2JAKE C.E.
158GARCIA MIRALLES, EDUARD2ONCE BARCELONA
159SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
160CUEVAS BAQUERO, DANIEL2CANET, CLUB ESCACS
161MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO2EL PRAT, C.E.
162MAYURKUMAR GANDHI, RAM2SANT MARTI C.E.
163ARNAU JULI, ALFRED2SANT MARTI C.E.
164REBAZA SALAZAR, XAVIER2CONGRES C.E.
165VILCHEZ CARDENAS, JUAN ANTONIO2SANT MARTI C.E.
166BONANY I FALGA, ERIC2TRES PEONS C.E.
167PEREZ PARRA, AGUSTI2SANT MARTI C.E.
168HURTADO FARRE, ILDEFONS2TRES PEONS C.E.
169SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI1.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
170RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL1.5TRES PEONS C.E.
171ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, MARICELA1.5CONGRES C.E.
172JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR1TRES PEONS C.E.
173SAN ISIDORO CASTILLO, JOSEP0.5ONCE BARCELONA
174LOPEZ MALLACH, MIGUEL0.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
175BASSAND , DOMINIQUE0SANT MARTI C.E.
176FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO0CONGRES C.E.
177BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ0SANT MARTI C.E.
178SOLSONA SALGADO, POL0ATENEU COLON C.E.
179MORALES GESTI, JOSE NARCISO0TRES PEONS C.E.
180NUÑEZ ROMEO, FAUSTO0FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
181CARRASCO PEDRO, JOSE MARIA 0COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.