XXXIX Open Internacional d'Andorra

2023-07-22  -  2023-07-30

andorra

-

A+

A

https://open.escacsandorra.com/

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1SUMETS ANDREY7-
2CHRISTIANSEN JOHAN-SEBASTIAN7-
3GALPERIN PLATON7-
4ROSHKA YEVGENIY7-
5ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ JULEN LUIS7-
6LUBBE NIKOLAS6.5-
7BILYCH , OLEXIY6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
8CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6.5BARBERA C.E.
9MIRANDA MESA, ELIER6.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
10ZOLER DAN6.5-
11SHYAAMNIKHIL P6.5-
12LUBBE MELANIE6.5-
13LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL6BARBERA C.E.
14DECUIGNIERE TOM6-
15ARPAN DAS (JR)6-
16DEFROMONT BENJAMIN6-
17VESTBY-ELLINGSEN MADS, 6-
18VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
19URRIZA IRICIBAR PABLO6-
20DESHMUKH ANUP6-
21AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
22ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR6FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
23VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
24ALMEIDA QUINTANA, OMAR5.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
25OHLER JULIUS5.5-
26RASMUSSEN ALLAN STIG5.5-
27THAKUR AKASH5.5-
28KRIVENKO , DION5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
29ROMERO PALLARES, DANIEL5.5-
30MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MATEO5.5-
31MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
32PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO5.5-
33NIELSEN ANDRE5.5-
34MARTIN NILS5.5-
35RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
36MORROS FAURA, RICARD5.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
37GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
38PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE5.5FIGUERES C.E.
39SERRA PAGES, JORDI5.5FIGUERES C.E.
40AMUNDSEN ASK5.5-
41KOGAN , ARTHUR5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
42ROJANO ALFONSO, CARLOS5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
43WEBB , LAURENCE5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
44EVENSHAUG AMADEUS HESTVIK5-
45HRISTODORESCU DANIEL5-
46VIVAAN VIJAY SARAOGI5-
47PERSSON ANDREAS5-
48YUSTE VALENZUELA ALEJANDRO5-
49LEE LUEN MANG STEFAN5-
50ELLIS ANTOINE5-
51GLIMBRANT TORBJORN5-
52PICART LAURENT4.5-
53PALOMO TERUEL, XAVIER4.5CAMBRILS, UNIO ESCACS
54CANO SEVILLA, IVAN4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
55RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
56PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
57FEREY ANTONIN4.5-
58ROMAN LOPEZ JESUS4.5-
59RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ JUAN HUMBERT4.5-
60ORTEGA LOPEZ MIKEL4.5-
61REDONDO FLORES DAVID4.5-
62FORTUNY PROFITOS, JORDI4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
63DE LOMAS BUSQUETS, ALBA4.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
64GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA DANIEL4.5-
65BURGALAT ELIOT4.5-
66LORCA CORTADA, DAVID4.5CARDONA
67DAN TEODOR4.5-
68TAN JIMMY4.5-
69MILNER ROMI4.5-
70TRENZ FINN4.5-
71BLANQUET CAMILLE4.5-
72GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
73LEVER , ERWAN4MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
74URIARTE PRIETO, GOIO4-
75HESTVIK ELIAS4-
76NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4CARDONA
77BOUDEY SIMON4-
78PICATOSTE VERDEJO, SERGI4SANT ANDREU C.E.
79LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER4GEVA-CEA C.E.
80SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID4GEVA-CEA C.E.
81MARTIN ALIX4-
82WACKER MANFRED4-
83VILLA PEIRO, ROGER4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
84MURATET CARMONA, JULIA4GEVA-CEA C.E.
85KRATZ JONATHAN4-
86PLA ALMENAR, NEL3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
87CATALA ULIED, BERNAT3.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
88TERRIS GALLEGO, RAFAEL3.5FIGUERES C.E.
89MARTINEZ GAMIZ, MARC3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
90DOTAN VALERIA3.5-
91ROLDAN GUTIERREZ ROQUE3.5-
92MONTRAVETA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ MARÍA 3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
93ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
94YIDESES YAACOV3.5-
95CARLE THOMAS3.5-
96FERNANDEZ RUBIO RAFAEL3.5-
97SAUNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS3.5-
98MIRZA GABRIEL3.5-
99SCHAFER GUILLERMO3.5-
100BUENAFE MOYA, JESUS3.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
101DE LA RIVA REAL, ARIADNA3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
102OUMAZIZ PAUL3.5-
103CABARCOS BAULINA, MANUEL3ZZDIAGONAL DEL ALFIL
104SOULOUMIAC THIBAULT3-
105GARRAZA OBALDIA ESTEBAN3-
106SOLA LLUCH, MIQUEL3VIC, C.E.
107MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS3VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
108MEYNARD JULIEN3-
109DE LA RIVA REAL, JANA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
110DUBREUIL REMY3-
111MURO TURON RAUL3-
112PRESAS GHARBI, RAYAN3BARBERA C.E.
113ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME3GEVA-CEA C.E.
114PEREZ ESCUREDO, BONIFACIO3GEVA-CEA C.E.
115EVENSHAUG STALE JAN3-
116SHAKESSI HOSSEIN3-
117OCHOA ALDAZ MIKEL3-
118MENORET ERIC2.5-
119MORALES CLARES AARON2.5-
120VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE2.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
121MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
122BARRAGAN SEVILLA, MANEL2GEVA-CEA C.E.
123RIVERO RECHI, POL2GEVA-CEA C.E.
124REDONDO GARRIDO NICOLAS2-
125HENDERSON , MATTHEW FRANKLIN2GEVA-CEA C.E.
126SANCINENA ARPIDE JUAN2-
127BROCHET THIERRY2-
128PEREZ CORTES, BONIFACIO2GEVA-CEA C.E.
129MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN1GEVA-CEA C.E.
130GENIS TRAVERIA, FERRAN1VIC, C.E.
131REYES SIRKIA GAEL1-
132SALES MONTEALEGRE, RAQUEL0LIRA VENDRELLENCA
133RIBO IRLA, MARTINA0LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
134GHERARDI LUCA0-