X Open Internacional d'Escacs Ràpids Escola Escacs Osona

2023-09-10  -  2023-09-10

CCVIC Can Pau Raba, carrer Raval Cortines, 24, 08500 Vic

1160 euros

b

b

Logo
Standing
Grup A
#NamePuntsClub
1NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC7.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
2AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD7BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
3CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON7RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
4ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL6.5BARBERA C.E.
5LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL6.5FIGUERES C.E.
6MOSKALENKO , VIKTOR6.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
7GARCIA RAMOS, DANIEL6SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
8VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9POMES MARCET, JOAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
10MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
11CATALA ULIED, BERNAT6VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
12VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
13BAÑOS , OSCAR FRANCISCO5.5FIGUERES C.E.
14VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
15ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
16IBAÑEZ TARRADELLAS, EDUARD5.5FIGUERES C.E.
17CANO SEVILLA, IVAN5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
18SALVANS SERRA, ARNAU5.5CALLDETENES C.E.
19TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN5.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
20PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE5GEVA-CEA C.E.
21FUNES OSTOS, AITOR5CALLDETENES C.E.
22MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE5GEVA-CEA C.E.
23MARABAJAN NAVAS, SAUL5SANT ANDREU C.E.
24MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX5ATENEU COLON C.E.
25CATALAN MONTEAGUDO, ELM5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
26CORDOMI FORNS, FRANCESC5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
27MUÑOZ , MIGUEL4.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
28MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
29UBER GRACIA, HUGO4.5VALLS C.E.
30PULIDO LEON, MANUEL4.5ESCOLA CATALANA D'ESCACS - ECADE
31SIMON DEL SOL, JAUME4.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
32PANIAGUA GARCIA, JOSEP MANEL4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
33LARA CROSAS, MARC4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
34BENET SANIGER, XAVIER4.5MOIA MOIANES C.E.
35SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
36PIÑERO , REINALDO ADOLFO4SANT ANDREU C.E.
37CENTELLES VIVES, ALEIX4VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
38RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE, FABIAN4SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
39CHIVA PEREZ, FERRAN4SANT ANDREU C.E.
40PEREZ ROSES, SERGI4TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
41CASANOVAS BARNIOL, GERARD4CALLDETENES C.E.
42DEL RIO BAENA, DANI4ATENEU COLON C.E.
43VIDAL PALOU, JORDI4SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS
44FLORES MUÑOZ, DANIEL4GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
45PEREZ LLAURADO, ADRIA3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
46MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
47COMPTA BRUNET, MOISÈS3.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
48GARCES FISAS, GERARD3.5CALLDETENES C.E.
49ORDEIX SANTANACH, RAMON3.5SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
50FRADERA MANILS, JOSEP3.5PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
51DEULONDER CAMINS, XAVIER3.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
52ARGEMI CAMP, JAUME3VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
53IZQUIERDO LUPON, JOSE MANUEL3VIC, C.E.
54PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
55REYES RODRIGUEZ, CESAR3SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
56BEGARA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID3SANT BOI DE LLUÇANES, C.E.
57MANSA MORALES, JAVIER3SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
58MIRO PIELLA, ALBERT2.5CALLDETENES C.E.
59MARUGAN SANCHEZ-GALLEGOS, DANIEL2.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
60RIERA MARCOS, ALBERT2CALLDETENES C.E.
61IORIO CANTO, DARIO1CALLDETENES C.E.
62PEREZ VIAPLANA, JOSE MANUEL1VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
63HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES0CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
64ORTEGA ARANA JOSEBA0-