TRAM |
CLASS |
TITOL |
JUGADOR |
ELO |
FEDERACIO |
CLUB |
Pts |
GENERAL |
TRAMS |
|
1 |
IM |
Kanmazalp Ogulcan |
2448 |
TUR |
Turkia |
7½ |
75 |
|
|
2 |
GM |
Vishnu Prasanna. V |
2482 |
IND |
India |
7 |
60 |
|
|
3 |
GM |
Sumets Andrey |
2563 |
UKR |
Ucraina |
7 |
50 |
|
|
4 |
GM |
Edouard Romain |
2627 |
FRA |
França |
7 |
45 |
|
A |
5 |
IM |
Kohlweyer Bernd |
2396 |
GER |
Alemanya |
7 |
40 |
45 |
|
6 |
GM |
Arribas Lopez Angel |
2534 |
ESP |
España |
7 |
35 |
|
A |
7 |
IM |
Estremera Panos Sergio |
2354 |
ESP |
España |
7 |
30 |
30 |
|
8 |
GM |
Georgiev Kiril |
2616 |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
6½ |
26 |
|
|
9 |
GM |
Kveinys Aloyzas |
2487 |
LTU |
Lituania |
6½ |
22 |
|
|
10 |
GM |
Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis |
2529 |
ESP |
España |
6½ |
20 |
|
|
11 |
GM |
Munoz Pantoja Miguel |
2407 |
CAT |
Terrassa |
6½ |
16 |
|
|
12 |
IM |
Carlstedt Jonathan |
2454 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6½ |
14 |
|
|
13 |
GM |
De La Villa Garcia Jesus Maria |
2463 |
ESP |
España |
6½ |
12 |
|
|
14 |
GM |
Garcia Palermo Carlos |
2427 |
ITA |
Italia |
6½ |
10 |
|
|
15 |
GM |
Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G. |
2498 |
ESP |
España |
6½ |
8 |
|
A |
16 |
WGM |
Michna Marta |
2384 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6½ |
5 |
20 |
|
17 |
IM |
Panelo Marcelo |
2418 |
ARG |
Sant Josep Badalona |
6½ |
3 |
|
|
18 |
IM |
Gamundi Salamanca Antonio |
2448 |
ESP |
España |
6½ |
1 |
|
|
19 |
IM |
Vassallo Barroche Mauricio |
2420 |
ESP |
Barbera |
6 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stremavicius Titas |
2431 |
LTU |
Lituania |
6 |
|
|
|
21 |
GM |
Abergel Thal |
2428 |
FRA |
França |
6 |
|
|
|
22 |
GM |
Hoffmann Michael |
2467 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6 |
|
|
|
23 |
GM |
Galego Luis |
2455 |
POR |
Barbera |
6 |
|
|
|
24 |
GM |
Rozentalis Eduardas |
2529 |
LTU |
Lituania |
6 |
|
|
A |
25 |
FM |
Thiel Thomas |
2283 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6 |
|
15 |
|
26 |
IM |
Firat Burak |
2471 |
TUR |
Turkia |
6 |
|
|
|
27 |
GM |
Paunovic Dragan |
2442 |
SRB |
Servia |
6 |
|
|
|
28 |
GM |
Zagorskis Darius |
2476 |
LTU |
Lituania |
6 |
|
|
B |
29 |
FM |
Michna Christian |
2248 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6 |
|
45 |
A |
30 |
IM |
Baches Garcia Guillermo |
2372 |
CAT |
Lleida |
6 |
|
10 |
|
31 |
IM |
Castellanos Rodriguez Renier |
2487 |
ESP |
España |
6 |
|
|
|
32 |
IM |
Roeder Matthias |
2412 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6 |
|
|
|
33 |
IM |
Minzer Claudio Javier |
2439 |
ARG |
Argentina |
6 |
|
|
B |
34 |
|
Frackowiak Oliver |
2141 |
GER |
Alemanya |
6 |
|
30 |
A |
35 |
IM |
Sotsky Alexander |
2377 |
RUS |
Russia |
6 |
|
8 |
A |
36 |
FM |
Cuadras Avellana Jordi |
2317 |
CAT |
Figueres |
6 |
|
6 |
|
37 |
IM |
Gonzalez De La Torre Santiago |
2447 |
ESP |
España |
6 |
|
|
A |
38 |
IM |
Souleidis Georgios |
2393 |
GRE |
Grecia |
5½ |
|
4 |
|
39 |
GM |
Narciso Dublan Marc |
2529 |
CAT |
Escola Escacs De Bcn |
5½ |
|
|
|
40 |
GM |
Sundararajan Kidambi |
2427 |
IND |
India |
5½ |
|
|
|
41 |
GM |
Movsziszian Karen |
2483 |
ARM |
Sant Andreu |
5½ |
|
|
|
42 |
IM |
Teran Alvarez Ismael |
2434 |
ESP |
España |
5½ |
|
|
|
43 |
GM |
Plaskett H James |
2450 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
5½ |
|
|
|
44 |
IM |
Delorme Axel |
2497 |
FRA |
Barcelona Uga |
5½ |
|
|
A |
45 |
FM |
Barbero Sendic Alejandro |
2348 |
CAT |
Lleida |
5½ |
|
2 |
A |
46 |
WGM |
Sudakova Irina |
2352 |
RUS |
Russia |
5½ |
|
1 |
A |
47 |
IM |
Fenollar Jorda Manuel |
2368 |
ESP |
España |
5½ |
|
|
A |
48 |
|
Mikalsen Erlend |
2269 |
NOR |
Noruega |
5½ |
|
|
A |
49 |
IM |
Tate Emory |
2256 |
USA |
Estats Units |
5½ |
|
|
A |
50 |
IM |
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael |
2257 |
ESP |
España |
5½ |
|
|
B |
51 |
FM |
Adel Lahchaichi Oussama |
2219 |
CAT |
Lleida |
5½ |
|
20 |
A |
52 |
IM |
Berzinsh Roland |
2399 |
LAT |
Letonia |
5½ |
|
|
A |
53 |
|
Bracker Arne |
2260 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5½ |
|
|
B |
54 |
FM |
Garcia Del Rey Senen |
2225 |
ESP |
España |
5½ |
|
15 |
B |
55 |
WGM |
Calzetta Ruiz Monica |
2227 |
ESP |
España |
5½ |
|
10 |
A |
56 |
WGM |
Maisuradze Nino |
2279 |
FRA |
França |
5½ |
|
|
|
57 |
IM |
Trent Lawrence |
2472 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
5 |
|
|
A |
58 |
FM |
Kirk Ezra |
2300 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
5 |
|
|
B |
59 |
FM |
Bach Matthias |
2223 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5 |
|
8 |
A |
60 |
WGM |
Hoolt Sarah |
2283 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5 |
|
|
A |
61 |
IM |
Piasetski Leon |
2272 |
CAN |
Canada |
5 |
|
|
A |
62 |
FM |
Trepat Herranz Joan |
2342 |
CAT |
Lleida |
5 |
|
|
B |
63 |
|
Massanet Massanet Sebastian |
2249 |
ESP |
España |
5 |
|
6 |
B |
64 |
FM |
Lacrosse Marc |
2134 |
BEL |
Belgica |
5 |
|
4 |
A |
65 |
IM |
Vuilleumier Alexandre |
2356 |
SUI |
Suissa |
5 |
|
|
A |
66 |
FM |
Martinez Lopez Ivan |
2258 |
CAT |
Lleida |
5 |
|
|
B |
67 |
|
Frick Christoph |
2221 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5 |
|
2 |
A |
68 |
GM |
Pogorelov Ruslan |
2307 |
UKR |
Jake |
5 |
|
|
A |
69 |
|
Ponce Cano Adrian |
2286 |
ESP |
España |
5 |
|
|
B |
70 |
FM |
Van Hoolandt Patrick |
2138 |
MNC |
Monaco |
5 |
|
1 |
B |
71 |
FM |
Hall John |
2216 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
5 |
|
|
C |
72 |
|
Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando |
2045 |
ESP |
España |
5 |
|
45 |
C |
73 |
|
Obers Frits |
2071 |
NED |
Holanda |
5 |
|
30 |
C |
74 |
WFM |
Schmidt Jade |
2075 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5 |
|
20 |
A |
75 |
FM |
Brull Mayol Cosme |
2253 |
ESP |
España |
5 |
|
|
D |
76 |
|
Sielicki Tomasz |
1912 |
POL |
Polonia |
5 |
|
45 |
B |
77 |
FM |
Galiana Salom Juan Ramon |
2241 |
ESP |
España |
5 |
|
|
C |
78 |
|
Meyer Peter |
2061 |
GER |
Alemanya |
5 |
|
15 |
C |
79 |
|
Nielsen Andre |
1962 |
NOR |
Noruega |
5 |
|
10 |
B |
80 |
|
Barcelo Pujadas Pedro Jose |
2148 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
A |
81 |
FM |
Carstensen Jacob |
2370 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
4½ |
|
|
C |
82 |
|
Gutkind Kedem |
2005 |
NED |
Holanda |
4½ |
|
8 |
B |
83 |
|
Barrenechea Bahamonde Gustavo |
2205 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
B |
84 |
WFM |
Garcia Martin Marta |
2150 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
C |
85 |
|
Lazarte Anello David Emiliano |
1951 |
ARG |
Argentina |
4½ |
|
6 |
B |
86 |
|
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel |
2189 |
ROU |
Romania |
4½ |
|
|
C |
87 |
|
Gaitan Moyano Juan |
2023 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
4 |
B |
88 |
|
Bargeri Ludovico |
2113 |
ITA |
Italia |
4½ |
|
|
C |
89 |
|
Planas Gene Juan |
2095 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
2 |
C |
90 |
|
Leidorf Sebastian |
2055 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4½ |
|
1 |
C |
91 |
|
Palmer Cruellas Antonio |
1966 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
C |
92 |
|
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando |
1992 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
B |
93 |
IM |
Adrian Claude |
2197 |
FRA |
França |
4½ |
|
|
A |
94 |
FM |
Cunningham Robin |
2264 |
USA |
Estats Units |
4½ |
|
|
A |
95 |
FM |
Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto |
2312 |
CAT |
Barbera |
4½ |
|
|
B |
96 |
WIM |
Vovk Oksana |
2122 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
4½ |
|
|
C |
97 |
|
Mikalsen Odd Erling |
1966 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4½ |
|
|
C |
98 |
|
Biedekoepper Robert |
2056 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4½ |
|
|
B |
99 |
|
Andersen Rune Egede |
2122 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
4½ |
|
|
B |
100 |
CM |
Steenbekkers Franck |
2188 |
NED |
Holanda |
4½ |
|
|
C |
101 |
|
Crespi Lopez Joan |
1980 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
|
C |
102 |
WFM |
Frey Alisa |
2086 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4½ |
|
|
D |
103 |
|
Martinez Fernandez Adrian |
1872 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
30 |
B |
104 |
|
Degro Heiko |
2100 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4½ |
|
|
D |
105 |
|
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso |
1892 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
20 |
D |
106 |
|
Moreno Mateos Jose Luis |
1819 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
15 |
D |
107 |
|
Terwagne Bertrand |
1880 |
BEL |
Belgica |
4½ |
|
10 |
D |
108 |
|
Munar Mut Antonio |
1917 |
ESP |
España |
4½ |
|
8 |
C |
109 |
|
Van Lankveld Wil |
1962 |
NED |
Holanda |
4½ |
|
|
B |
110 |
|
Diaz Nunez Adolfo |
2203 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
D |
111 |
|
Mikalsen Harald |
1894 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4 |
|
6 |
D |
112 |
|
Galiana Moll Ramon Aron |
1944 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
4 |
C |
113 |
|
Richardt Mike |
2029 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4 |
|
|
C |
114 |
|
Schmitt Carsten |
1983 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4 |
|
|
C |
115 |
|
Juan Mas Santiago |
1982 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
E |
116 |
|
Torrens Gordiola Juan Antonio |
1791 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
45 |
C |
117 |
|
Krumm Johannes |
2026 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4 |
|
|
C |
118 |
|
Schmidt Matthias |
1963 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4 |
|
|
C |
119 |
|
Mut Company Guillem |
2104 |
CAT |
Espiga |
4 |
|
|
C |
120 |
|
Schmit Vincent |
2080 |
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
D |
121 |
|
Skielnik Joseph J |
1869 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4 |
|
2 |
D |
122 |
|
Stokes Paul C |
1918 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4 |
|
1 |
C |
123 |
|
Maloberti David |
2069 |
FRA |
França |
4 |
|
|
B |
124 |
|
Savory Richard J |
2105 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4 |
|
|
C |
125 |
|
Taylor Mark V |
2062 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4 |
|
|
D |
126 |
|
Kehloul Gutierrez Sadek |
1856 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
C |
127 |
|
Ruiz Vinals Matias |
1996 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
E |
128 |
|
Greibrokk Ingrid |
1684 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4 |
|
30 |
C |
129 |
|
Alemany Jara Alejandro |
1973 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
E |
130 |
|
Halvorsen Benjamin |
1782 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4 |
|
20 |
E |
131 |
|
Orcera Gomez Francisco |
1711 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
15 |
D |
132 |
|
Pomar Mir Francisco |
1808 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
D |
133 |
|
Albers Andreas |
1945 |
GER |
Alemanya |
4 |
|
|
D |
134 |
|
Rumsey Victor B |
1840 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
4 |
|
|
E |
135 |
|
Musi Dietmar |
1731 |
AUT |
Austria |
4 |
|
10 |
D |
136 |
|
Canovas Pardo Jordi |
1992 |
CAT |
Moia Moianes |
4 |
|
|
E |
137 |
|
Estremskikh Galina |
1580 |
NOR |
Noruega |
4 |
|
8 |
C |
138 |
|
Suau Mercer Pedro |
1987 |
ESP |
España |
4 |
|
|
D |
139 |
|
Usselman Paul |
1840 |
CAN |
Canada |
4 |
|
|
C |
140 |
|
Cekan Petr |
2039 |
CZE |
Rep. Txeca |
3½ |
|
|
C |
141 |
|
Kaasen Tor Fredrik |
2044 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3½ |
|
|
D |
142 |
|
Strand Oyvin |
1868 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3½ |
|
|
D |
143 |
|
Georgieva Emilia |
1887 |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
3½ |
|
|
E |
144 |
|
Moore Robin |
1741 |
SCO |
Escocia |
3½ |
|
6 |
D |
145 |
|
Dom Wim |
1857 |
BEL |
Belgica |
3½ |
|
|
E |
146 |
|
Berezin Nikolai |
0 |
RUS |
Russia |
3½ |
|
4 |
D |
147 |
|
Andreu Lopez Santiago |
1888 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
|
C |
148 |
|
Brasoy Aksel |
1999 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3½ |
|
|
D |
149 |
|
Varoquier Eric |
1911 |
BEL |
Belgica |
3½ |
|
|
E |
150 |
|
Garcia Martin Guillermo |
1726 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
2 |
D |
151 |
|
Voet Dirk |
1850 |
BEL |
Belgica |
3½ |
|
|
E |
152 |
|
Manresa Ballester Guillermo |
1743 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
1 |
D |
153 |
|
Rubert Alfonso Victor |
1885 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
|
D |
154 |
|
Perez Prieto German |
1834 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
|
E |
155 |
|
Ramis Sebastia Jordi Salvador |
1607 |
ESP |
España |
3½ |
|
|
D |
156 |
|
Bourne Iain |
1930 |
ENG |
Anglaterra |
3½ |
|
|
E |
157 |
|
Oberbacher Michael |
1528 |
GER |
Alemanya |
3½ |
|
|
E |
158 |
|
Heathwood Richard |
0 |
SCO |
Escocia |
3½ |
|
|
E |
159 |
|
Greibrokk Maria |
1377 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3½ |
|
|
D |
160 |
|
Roca Barcelo Nicolau |
1859 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
C |
161 |
|
Navarrete Terrasa Sebastian |
2015 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
D |
162 |
|
Gimenez Garcia Emilio |
1918 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
163 |
|
Asensio Ramos Diego |
1732 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
D |
164 |
|
Boix Pons Catalina |
1871 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
D |
165 |
|
Linale Moreira Eric |
1816 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
166 |
|
Storkebaum Ulrike |
1797 |
GER |
Alemanya |
3 |
|
|
E |
167 |
|
Chernyak Nataliya |
1684 |
RUS |
Russia |
3 |
|
|
D |
168 |
|
Oliver Font Jose Luis |
1819 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
169 |
|
Hermida Izquierdo Miguel Angel |
1595 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
170 |
|
Norr Martin |
0 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
3 |
|
|
D |
171 |
|
Jourde Michel |
1818 |
FRA |
França |
3 |
|
|
E |
172 |
|
Tyson Terry |
1645 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
173 |
|
Martinsen Harald |
1782 |
NOR |
Noruega |
3 |
|
|
E |
174 |
|
Coll Verger Amador |
1575 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
175 |
|
Llado Tomas Miquel |
1558 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
176 |
|
Fereday A (tony) |
0 |
AUS |
Australia |
3 |
|
|
E |
177 |
|
De Wit Bob |
0 |
NED |
Holanda |
3 |
|
|
E |
178 |
|
Perez Cozar Antonio |
1441 |
ESP |
España |
3 |
|
|
E |
179 |
|
Fernandez Rodriguez Sara |
1717 |
ESP |
España |
2½ |
|
|
D |
180 |
|
Tegtmeyer Tim Niko |
1898 |
GER |
Alemanya |
2½ |
|
|
D |
181 |
|
Montenegro Gonzalez Francisco |
1820 |
ESP |
España |
2½ |
|
|
E |
182 |
|
Nelyubova Natalia |
1504 |
RUS |
Russia |
2½ |
|
|
E |
183 |
|
Glen Hamish |
1665 |
SCO |
Escocia |
2½ |
|
|
E |
184 |
|
Ferrer Mygina Juan |
1581 |
ESP |
España |
2½ |
|
|
E |
185 |
|
Merzliakov Vladimir |
1475 |
NOR |
Noruega |
2½ |
|
|
E |
186 |
|
Llabres Coll Juan |
1667 |
ESP |
España |
2½ |
|
|
E |
187 |
|
Rubert Cabrillana Antonio |
1354 |
ESP |
España |
2½ |
|
|
E |
188 |
|
Leost Joel |
1418 |
FRA |
França |
2½ |
|
|
B |
189 |
|
Vanheirzeele Daniel |
2121 |
BEL |
Belgica |
2 |
|
|
E |
190 |
|
Luostarinen Asmo |
1475 |
NOR |
Noruega |
2 |
|
|
E |
191 |
|
Afanasieva Elena |
1581 |
RUS |
Russia |
2 |
|
|
E |
192 |
|
Rossello Sanchez Bartolome |
1521 |
ESP |
España |
2 |
|
|
E |
193 |
|
Greibrokk Jorund |
0 |
NOR |
Noruega |
2 |
|
|
E |
194 |
|
Congalton David G |
1597 |
SCO |
Escocia |
2 |
|
|
E |
195 |
|
Pearson Walter |
1705 |
SCO |
Escocia |
1½ |
|
|
E |
196 |
|
Jonckers Marie-Jeanne |
1587 |
BEL |
Belgica |
1½ |
|
|
E |
197 |
|
Jensen Hans Askov |
1498 |
DEN |
Dinamarca |
1½ |
|
|
E |
198 |
|
Norlander Svante |
1695 |
SWE |
Suecia |
1 |
|
|
E |
199 |
|
Puigserver Adrover Sebastia |
1551 |
ESP |
España |
1 |
|
|
E |
200 |
|
Jara Garcia Antonio |
1421 |
ESP |
España |
1 |
|
|
E |
201 |
|
Svendsen Trond Ove |
1113 |
NOR |
Noruega |
1 |
|
|