38 Open Internacional d'Andorra

24-07-2022  -  31-07-2022

Hotel Panorama, Crtra. de l'Obac, 64

10500 ?

A+

B

Logo
Clasificación
Grup A
#NombrePuntsClub
1INIYAN P7-
2LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSEP MANUEL7BARBERA C.E.
3RATHANVEL V S6.5-
4ARONYAK GHOSH6.5-
5ALMAGRO LLAMAS PABLO6.5-
6NAYHEBAVER MARTIN6.5-
7SOLODOVNICHENKO , YURI6.5FIGUERES C.E.
8KOBO ORI6.5-
9ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
10ZOLER DAN6.5-
11HOLM KRISTIAN STUVIK6.5-
12SOKOLOVSKY YAHLI6.5-
13DEFROMONT BENJAMIN6.5-
14ANUSTOOP BISWAS6.5-
15GLAVINA PABLO6-
16CUARTAS MEDINA, JAIME ALEXANDER6BARBERA C.E.
17ALONSO GARCIA AARON6-
18GIREL JOSEPH, 6-
19GATINEAU YOVANN6-
20CRUZ LLEDO PABLO6-
21BILYCH OLEXIY6-
22AJAY KRISHNA S6-
23PORRAS MATEO, FELIPE6GEVA-CEA C.E.
24AARON DEEPAK6-
25LAURENT-PAOLI PIERRE6-
26VESTBY-ELLINGSEN MADS5.5-
27KOGAN , ARTHUR5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
28ROJAS KEIM, LUIS ALBERTO5.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
29TORRES ROSAS LUIS CARLOS5.5-
30KARTHIK RAJAA5.5-
31JOLLY JEAN-FRANCOIS5.5-
32KATZ ALEXANDER5.5-
33NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
34SAYA ETHAN, 5.5-
35BOYER MAHEL5.5-
36MORAL GARCIA SERAFIN5.5-
37MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IVAN5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
38DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
39ROQUE GAETAN5.5-
40MACAK STEFAN5-
41ADLA DIEGO5-
42GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
43PRADO LOBO JONAS5-
44BOTTAZZI ULYSSE5-
45ARPAN DAS (JR)5-
46BERKOVICH MARK A5-
47MORROS FAURA, RICARD5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
48VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.5VALLS C.E.
49VELA FRAGO ALBERTO5-
50KRAYZ ALEXANDER5-
51PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
52GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA DANIEL5-
53VALLE LUIS, LEO5GERUNDA, C.E.
54OHLER JULIUS5-
55LOPEZ MIJAIL NICOLAS5-
56ARNOTT JONATHAN W5-
57POMES MARCET, JOAN5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
58MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER5VALLS C.E.
59BARROS VARGAS, RAUL JUNIOR4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
60PODOLSKYI MYKHAILO4.5-
61NOTTOLA ADRIEN, 4.5-
62MALASSAGNE ISABELLE4.5-
63GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
64WEBER SAMUEL4.5-
65SERRA PAGES, JORDI4.5FIGUERES C.E.
66GOMEZ SANJUAN HECTOR FERNANDO4.5-
67HOLM RAGNAR4.5-
68GLIMBRANT TORBJORN4.5-
69MONELL CAMARASA, DAVID4.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
70GARCIA GIL, ORIOL4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
71DEL VALLE CIRERA, ADRIA4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
72DUDA LUCAS4.5-
73MONTRAVETA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ MARÍA 4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
74URIARTE PRIETO, GOIO4.5-
75SANZ PUEYO ADRIAN4.5-
76BIBILASHVILI , LALI4.5BARBERA C.E.
77ORIZONDO HUGO4.5-
78MAI ALEXANDER OLIVER4.5-
79POZANCO ROMASANTA, MARC4.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
80VICENS COMPANY MARIA ANTONIA4-
81ANTAO AMORY4-
82SCHAEFERS ANDREAS4-
83RUIZ FERNANDEZ DANIEL4-
84LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER4GEVA-CEA C.E.
85PICATOSTE VERDEJO, SERGI4SANT ANDREU C.E.
86VILLENEUVE SAMUEL4-
87GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ MANUEL4-
88ALCON LLOSADA, JAUME4GEVA-CEA C.E.
89BERNARDO SANZ ALBERTO4-
90MAY FREIXA, JOSEP RAMON4PARETANA D'ESCACS, ASSOCIACIO
91SANCINENA ARPIDE JUAN4-
92YAMAMOTO DANIEL4-
93GOMEZ CEREZO DIEGO JESUS3.5-
94MENESES ARENAS MIKEL3.5-
95OCHOA ALDAZ MIKEL3.5-
96CABARCOS BAULINA, MANUEL3.5DIAGONAL DEL ALFIL
97ALCON LLOSADA, ALEX3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
98MIGUELEZ GARCIA ERLANTZ3.5-
99CUEVAS FERNANDEZ JOSE ALBERTO3.5-
100WEBER ANDREAS3.5-
101RIBO IRLA, MARTINA3.5LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
102ALEKSANYAN ARA3.5-
103BELLO CERA RAUL3.5-
104MASQUELIER QUENTIN3.5-
105LOPEZ AMORIZ VICTOR3.5-
106JARIO DOMINGUEZ DIEGO3.5-
107BERNAL CAPDEVILA RODRIGO3.5-
108VALLE LUIS, LIAM3.5GERUNDA, C.E.
109RIBERA CEBOLLA MARC3-
110TERRIS GALLEGO, RAFAEL3FIGUERES C.E.
111RIOS GARCIA MIGUEL3-
112ROLDAN GUTIERREZ ROQUE3-
113ARGUIJO FERNANDO3-
114SAUNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS3-
115DUBREUIL REMY3-
116VAÑO PEREZ, JOSE3LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
117GOMEZ PEREZ LORENZO3-
118JAIME GALEANO ALCHER3-
119LANGVIK ULRIKKE3-
120SAEZ PASCUAL JAVIER3-
121SHAKESSI HOSSEIN3-
122SESE SERRANO ISAAC3-
123MORALES CLARES AARON3-
124GREGET MATHIAS2.5-
125HENDERSON , MATTHEW FRANKLIN2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
126SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
127BUENAFE MOYA, JESUS2.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
128BARRAGAN SEVILLA, MANEL2.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
129RUIZ ANTON ADOLFO2-
130MUNICIO ZUNIGA JOSE2-
131PEREZ BONO MARTI2-
132KLEIN DJIMMY2-
133PRESAS GHARBI, RAYAN2LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
134MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ, JOAN2GEVA-CEA C.E.
135PEREZ ARTIGUES RAMON2-
136RAMOS PEINADO ENRIQUE2-
137GRACIA POCH, FREDERIC2FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
138MOLES CASAÑAS, AARON1LA SEU D'URGELL, C.E.
139LEOST JOEL1-
140BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM1CASSA C.E.
141MOHAMMAD FAHAD RAHMAN0-
142SHEHZAD SHAZIL0-
143SAYPURI SRITHAN0-
144CARRILLO JOSE ANTONIO0-
145JOEL PAUL GANTA0-
146DONAZAR GARAYOA MIGUEL0-