Open Internacional de Sants 2023 - Ciutat de Barcelona Grup A

18-08-2023  -  27-08-2023

Centre Civic Cotxeras

-

A+

A+

Logo
Clasificación
Grup A
#NombrePuntsClub
1AMAR ELHAM8.5-
2DAVID ALBERTO8.5-
3MITUSOV SEMEN8-
4VROLIJK LIAM8-
5BAI JINSHI7.5-
6IERMITO , SEBASTIAN7.5VALLS C.E.
7ACOSTA PABLO ISMAEL7.5-
8BERDAYES ASON DYLAN ISIDRO7.5-
9ALSINA LEAL, DANIEL7.5BARBERA C.E.
10JACOBSON BRANDON7.5-
11CARDOSO CARDOSO, JOSE GABRIEL 7.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
12BAILET,PIERRE7.5-
13KAASEN TOR FREDRIK7.5-
14AVILA PAVAS, SANTIAGO7.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
15CHENG BOBBY7-
16MACIAS PINO DIEGO7-
17ALEKSEENKO KIRILL7-
18GARRIGA CAZORLA, PERE7MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
19FEDOROVSKY MICHAEL7-
20AGDESTEIN SIMEN7-
21SONG JULIEN7-
22SUBHAYAN KUNDU7-
23ASIS GARGATAGLI, HIPOLITO7BARBERA C.E.
24PANELO MUÑOZ, MARCELO A.7TRES PEONS C.E.
25OYE-STROMBERG ALEXANDER7-
26MOUHAMAD JOACHIN7-
27BEERDSEN THOMAS7-
28LAMARD GUILLAUME6.5-
29MUÑOZ , MIGUEL6.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
30MARTINEZ PLA, XAVIER6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
31KAUSTUV KUNDU6.5-
32JACOBSON AARON6.5-
33LOPEZ RAYO SANTIAGO6.5-
34DAHL MAX6.5-
35NARCISO DUBLAN, MARC6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
36HEMANTH RAAM6.5-
37MELIAN JUAN SEBASTIAN6.5-
38ROMERO PALLARES, DANIEL6.5-
39MATEUS ALEJANDRO6.5-
40FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, ERNESTO JAVIER6.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
41VENTURA BOLET, ALEXANDRE6.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
42MANUKONDA ARUN6.5-
43BENDAYAN CLAROS, AARON6.5-
44MIGOT TANGI6.5-
45ALTINI NICOLA6.5-
46TRAVESSET SAGRE, JAN6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
47FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
48GIACOMINI HECTOR6.5-
49TORRES CUETO JESUS MARCIAL6.5-
50SKAAR BEN SAMUEL GROTH6.5-
51POZZARI SIMONE6.5-
52LE PEN STEVEN6.5-
53ROCA PLANAS, EDGAR6SANT ANDREU C.E.
54SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN FELIPE6-
55HERNANDEZ CIGARAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES6CATALONIA-JOVIAT E.
56CAMPOS GOMEZ MANUEL6-
57HERNANDO RODRIGO, JULIO ANTONIO6ATENEU COLON C.E.
58BLASCO COLL, ANDREU6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
59CAI CHAORUO6-
60WEBB , LAURENCE6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
61ARGOTE HEREDIA VALENTINA6-
62HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ELVIS DE LA C6-
63DOMINGUEZ PONS, ERIC6SANT ANDREU C.E.
64GAJCIN MARINA6-
65TOKTOMUSHEV TEIMUR6-
66POMES MARCET, JOAN6TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
67KREKEN EIVIND GRUNT6-
68KUEPPERS TIMO6-
69UNNELAND MATHIAS6-
70LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL6FIGUERES C.E.
71TESSIORE LUCA G6-
72MATSUMURA COCORO6-
73HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN6-
74FUENTES GUINOT ALEJANDRO6-
75STOETTNER MORITZ6-
76SOLE PIJUAN, FERRAN6LLEIDA C.E.
77DORASZELSKI ALEXANDER6-
78REVALIENTE MONTOYA CIRO6-
79SAMBARTA BANERJEE6-
80MANDURA TIJANA6-
81PALACIOS HERRERO PABLO6-
82AAMODT PEDER MARCUS6-
83CORNELISSE JOHN6-
84LEMEAUX DAVID5.5-
85ALVAREZ CALZADILLA JOSE AVELINO5.5-
86SHOSHIN KIRILL5.5-
87JIMENEZ RUANO, ADRIAN5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
88VOLKOV DMITRIY5.5-
89VAN DER EIJK MARTIJN5.5-
90FAVA LORENZO5.5-
91ARPAN DAS (JR)5.5-
92MOLINA CARRETERO, DANIEL5.5OLOT
93BLACKMAN , JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
94HARSHAD S5.5-
95AISHWIN DANIEL5.5-
96BAJAJ PRAKHAR5.5-
97URBINA QUIROZ EDWIN5.5-
98SVIRIDENKO , YAROSLAV5.5CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
99ODRIOZOLA COSCOLIN ALEX5.5-
100SERRANO BATOVA, VICENT5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
101LE GOFF RONAN5.5-
102BALAGUE CAMPS, MARC5.5OLOT
103DAHALE ATUL5.5-
104PONSETI LLUCH JOAN5.5-
105SCHIMNATKOWSKI LUKAS5.5-
106GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTI5.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
107SUVRADEEPTA DAS5.5-
108GOMEZ JURADO, ALBERT5.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
109FRANCO VALENCIA ANGELA5.5-
110RIVERA INGRIS5.5-
111HAJAGE MICHAEL5.5-
112KULL FLORIAN5.5-
113BERNADO LOPEZ, ROGER5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
114EVENSHAUG AMADEUS HESTVIK5.5-
115SORROCHE MARTIN, JOSEP M.5.5DOTZE CASTELLS C.E.
116CALAVALLE GIULIO5.5-
117REK SLAVA5.5-
118GOMEZ NAVAIS, MARÇAL5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
119FARRE I BENSENY, MIQUEL5.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
120GORAINOW NIKITA5.5-
121LACROSSE MARC5.5-
122VINUESA SORLI, RUBEN5.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
123DU YUXIN5.5-
124GUIX TORRES, DAVID5.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
125PISAN KAI5.5-
126SALINAS TOMAS, DANIEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
127MARTIN BARCELO, CARLES5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
128RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
129BAS MAS JOSE JOAQUIN5-
130CABALLERO MARRUGO DAVID JOSE5-
131HU JIANI5-
132RIBERA VEGANZONES, JOSEP MARIA5GEVA-CEA C.E.
133WEERSING ABIGAIL RIIS5-
134CAMPINS MACHADO, FRANCESC MIQUEL5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
135LEMASLE RAPHAEL5-
136LOZANO CASASAYAS, MARC5BARBERA C.E.
137CIOLEK ANDREAS5-
138BRINGAS GOMEZ ARTAI5-
139SCHOUTEN MATHIAS LIND5-
140GARCÍA GALLARDO, VÍCTOR5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
141VAN DAM NIELS5-
142PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
143SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOSHUA5VALLFOGONA C.E.
144ROCAMORA MARTORELL, FERRAN5MATARO C.E
145NICOLAS PIERRE5-
146BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU5LLEIDA C.E.
147HE HENRY5-
148SUAREZ HERNAN SANTIAGO5-
149LADRON DE GUEVARA GALAR FCO J5-
150PARRAMON ROS, FRANCESC5GERUNDA, C.E.
151FUENTES GUINOT ANGEL5-
152SERRAHIMA SUSANY, RAMON5LA LIRA, C.E.
153LI ZI-LONG5-
154CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO5-
155FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
156DETTE JAN5-
157VASHISHT-PIGEM RAMAN5-
158CWIEK STEFAN5-
159MARZO PIE, XAVIER5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
160DOMINGUEZ RUEDA, JUAN5JAKE C.E.
161PANIAGUA GARCIA, JOSEP MANEL5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
162VOS RIK5-
163TORRENTS SEÑAL, MARC5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
164MILLARET LORES, FRANCESC5COMTAL C.E.
165FRANCO VALENCIA BEATRIZ IRENE5-
166HRISTODORESCU DANIEL4.5-
167ELISEEV SERGEY4.5-
168VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO4.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
169VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO 4.5LA LIRA, C.E.
170VENTURA BOLET, MAXIM4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
171LOPEZ RAYO ISABELLA4.5-
172FORSTER LUKAS4.5-
173MARABAJAN NAVAS, SAUL4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
174GOMILA BENEJAM, TEODORO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
175GOURAV NIGAM4.5-
176GROLLEMUND BERTRAND4.5-
177TORRENT SAN NICOLAS, BIEL4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
178JAKSLAND TIM4.5-
179LI HONG4.5-
180VALDES , LEONARDO4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
181HAUGEN LARS TORMOD4.5-
182LLADOS CLOS, JORDI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
183CASTAÑER HARSTER, XAVIER4.5JAKE C.E.
184IASMAN INNA4.5-
185RODRIGUEZ AUGUSTIN4.5-
186MANGUES RUBIA, ORIOL4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
187MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS4.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
188SEGURA DEL FRAGO IMANOL4.5-
189BADIA MAS, JORDI4.5TORA C.E.
190MOMPEL FERRUZ, XAVIER4.5VALLS C.E.
191HAMMARI VINJAR4.5-
192AMATO ANDREA4.5-
193VIÑOLAS ANGLADA, LAURA4.5FIGUERES C.E.
194PINYOL LLORA, JULIA4.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
195ROA RIBERA, ALVARO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
196FILERI FRANCESCO4.5-
197MANGUES RUBIA, ALEX4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
198GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, LAIA4.5VALLS C.E.
199FLORES DE PACO, DAVID4.5MASNOU C.E.
200RODON BALCELLS, JAUME4.5IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
201BURTON GRAHAM P4.5-
202VILLALBA PONS, GUILLEM4.5FIGUERES C.E.
203GUAL PASCUAL, ANTONI4SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
204VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.4VALLS C.E.
205MOLINA GIL, NOAH4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
206RIVALIN KENNY4-
207PEREZ GARCIA SAUL4-
208SACHAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF4-
209MOYA NUÑEZ, PAU SALVADOR4FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
210LINDSTAD LIVIA4-
211GOMEZ ANADON, DANIEL4GEVA-CEA C.E.
212BALAGUE CANADELL, JORDI4OLOT
213AÑO PLA, GERARD4VALLS C.E.
214SANNA YURI4-
215PRATS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
216COSTABILE VINCENZO4-
217BOIX REDORTA, ROC4LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
218XIONG LIJUAN4-
219ARMENGOL COMAS, JOAQUIM4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
220MACAYA RUIZ, ALFONS4SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
221MASHCHENKO TAMILA4-
222GOMEZ GUARDO LAURA MELI4-
223SONKALAN BHARATI4-
224GARRE MONTES, MARC4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
225GARRIGA CABRERA, JOAN4BERGUEDA C.E.
226MELERO SANCHEZ, PERE4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
227ARDU LUIGI4-
228FREIXAS SEBASTIEN4-
229GONZALEZ COBOS, ARNAU4COLON SABADELL CHESSY
230CASTRO ESTRELLA, JOAN GABRIEL4TRES PEONS C.E.
231NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL4CARDONA
232PALOMO MONSERRAT LORENZO4-
233ROMANESCO ROEL4-
234AYMERICH MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
235DUAULT ALEXIS4-
236BRITO CARRASCAL CAMILO ANDRES3.5-
237HUSERS YANNIC3.5-
238CERVELLO TOST, ROGER3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
239SKUTTA BERND DR.3.5-
240VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU3.5FIGUERES C.E.
241SANAHUJA PALOMO, ALEX3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
242LOBO PEREIRA, ARAMI3.5LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
243BRITO CARRASCAL ISABELA3.5-
244ROSADO PEREZ MARIA JOSE3.5-
245POVILL CLAROS, LAURA3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
246BROADBENT BRUN, JENSEN NAHUEL3.5CORNELLA C.E.
247MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, RAUL3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
248JESELSON ANDREW3.5-
249ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC3.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
250GARDELA BATLLE, JORDI3.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
251BECKERT ALESSANDRO3.5-
252TERRON CHUECO, DAVID3.5CORNELLA C.E.
253CABOT MUNTANE, JORDI3.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
254RIBERA CARO, JOAN3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
255GARCIA LOPEZ, NICOLAS3.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
256VAN DE POEL TACO3.5-
257PODINI FRANCESCO3.5-
258LEMAIC MILE3.5-
259ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER3.5GAVA C.E.
260TORRES TERUEL, JOAN3.5CONGRES C.E.
261DEAMBROGIO VINCENT3.5-
262STURT RAVEN3-
263ZHAO CHENXI3-
264COMELLAS BLANCHART, JORDI3TRES PEONS C.E.
265IZAGIRRE ALSUA,ARITZ3-
266NERGARD OLE-KRISTIAN3-
267HESS STEFAN3-
268SETKOV ALEKSANDR3-
269SOLANI NUÑEZ, JOEL3VALLFOGONA C.E.
270SEVERRI ARRESE, CARLES3AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
271VALGUARNERA GIROLAMO3-
272LOPEZ PEREZ JUAN PEDRO3-
273MEDINA ZAMORA, CARLOS3COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
274SVENDSEN PETER3-
275SILVA PEÑA, ANGEL DAVID3TORRENEGRA C.E.
276DEEPAK AMBATTU RITHVIK3-
277JAKHRIA KUSHAL3-
278RIUS MARSE, JOSEP3GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
279CAMPILLO LOPEZ, RICARDO BIENAVENTURADO3ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
280PINSACH GELABERT, ALEXANDRE2.5FIGUERES C.E.
281SUNYUKTHA C M N2.5-
282DEL AMO CARBO, JORDI2.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
283ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR2.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
284LOPEZ PEREZ JOSE JOAQUIN2.5-
285COMPTE AUGE, LLUIS2.5FIGUERES C.E.
286RUDOLPH KLAUS2.5-
287JETZL JULIAN2.5-
288CORTES RIQUELME, XIMENA2.5TRES PEONS C.E.
289RUIZ HERRERO, VICTOR2.5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
290HILDEBRANDT PAUL2.5-
291BOIX TORRES, ANDREU2.5SANTA MARIA DE PALAUTORDERA, C. E.
292JULIAN BARRACHINA, LLUIS2.5CADENA ESCACS
293AVILA JIMENEZ, XAVIER2LIRA VENDRELLENCA
294TOMIC STJEPAN2-
295MASCARO MARCH PEDRO2-
296GAYA SANS, JORDI2CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
297VIGO ALLEPUZ, DAVID2CATALUNYA E.C.
298DI PINTO VINCENZO2-
299SANCHEZ ESTEBAN, EMILIO2ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
300HOEFELSAUER THOMAS1.5-
301COLOME ROVIRA, OSCAR1.5MATARO C.E
302ONATE DIAZ, MANUEL1.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
303VALLS MARTI, ARTUR1ATENEU COLON C.E.
304MATEU CAMA, JORDI1JAKE C.E.
305MENDEZ GONZALEZ SUSANA1-
306PARDINA DOMENECH, VICTOR1PEONA I PEO, C.E.
307DELGADO FERNANDEZ, LUIS1CADENA ESCACS
308PROIETTI TOSCA1-
309ROMERO GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER0.5CONGRES C.E.
310ESTRUCH PUIG, JAUME0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
311TRAVADON LOIC0-
312OMELJA ARTEM0-
313MORENO GARCIA, ELIZABETH PAOLA0ZZ EDAMI C.E.
314SAI MAHATI A0-
315ALCALA GONZALEZ, CESAR0BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
316BOERS , MATTHIEU0SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
317BERNAT PASCUAL, MAGÍ0ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
318COMAS MOLNE, PAU0TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
319FABREGAS FONTANET, ANTONI0SANT MARTI C.E.
Grup B
#NombrePuntsClub
1CWIEK RYSZARD10-
2BACH PAREJA, RAIMON8SECRETARIAT D'ENTITATS DE SANTS I HOSTAFRANCS
3LAURON , WESLEY8DIAGONAL DEL ALFIL
4TORRALBA BROSA, MARC7.5CASTELLAR DEL VALLES C.E.
5GAUTIER DORIAN7.5-
6LÓPEZ CORTÉS, AITOR JOSEP7.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
7VARGAS DRECHSLER, CARLOS7TRES PEONS C.E.
8PASO VIOLA, JUAN7LA LIRA, C.E.
9BLASCO CARDONA, POL7LA LIRA, C.E.
10GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MARCELO7ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
11MILLAN HERNANDEZ, MARC7SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
12SORIA MARCHAL, RUBEN7COMTAL C.E.
13LACASA DIAZ, ORIOL7GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
14FRANZONI LADRON DE GUEVARA, ENRIC7SANT ANDREU C.E.
15LLADOS CLOS, JAUME7PEONA I PEO, C.E.
16MORAIS CARRERAS, JAVIER6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
17NEPALI DOLKAR, SHERAB ODSEL6.5COMTAL C.E.
18ROIG JAEN IAN6.5-
19BATISTA PEREZ, CARLOS6.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
20CORNEJO VERA, ALEJANDRO DANILO6.5PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
21SILVA CERDA, MARK VALENTIN6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
22AVAGYAN , GEVORG6.5COMTAL C.E.
23CIRIA SANCHEZ, JULIO ANTONIO6.5CONGRES C.E.
24ODRIOZOLA COSCOLIN DANI6.5-
25ROMERO MORENO, FELIX6.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
26ANGLADA BIGORDA, CLIMENT6.5ULLASTRELL C.E.
27HORAN GEORGE6.5-
28MARIN ASO, JOSEP LLUIS6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
29BRU MONTOYA, PAU6ATENEU COLON C.E.
30TASCON CASTRO DIEGO ALEJANDRO6-
31HOGAN THOMAS6-
32ESCRIBANO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO6ARENYS DE MUNT, CENTRE MORAL
33GARCIA GARRIDO, ENRIC6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
34SAN JUAN MORIGOSA, ISAURA6AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
35CASTRO VASQUEZ, RENZO6ESPIGA DE LES CORTS
36ARELLAN ZAVALA, MARC6PEONA I PEO, C.E.
37COLOMER GOMEZ, JORDI6SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
38LARA CROSAS, MARC6TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
39VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO6CASTELLDEFELS, C.E.
40LOPEZ ARTIGAS, SERGIO5.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
41GOMEZ ZEPEDA, JESUS DANIEL5.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
42LEUNG HAO RAN5.5-
43FERNANDEZ EGEA, ANDRES5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
44JULBE COLOM, LLUIS5.5CONGRES C.E.
45LAMBERT PONT, JAMES5.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
46PRADA VILLAGRASA, ADRIÀ5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
47MARTINEZ BALAGUER, JOSEP5.5JAKE C.E.
48VENTURA FONTANET, JAUME5.5VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
49MARIN RIPOLL, MARTI5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
50GIL GIL, ANTONI5.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
51WALTER TRAVELLA, GERMAN5.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
52QUITZAU LUKAS5.5-
53RITTER AGUILAR, JORDI5.5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
54MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA5.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
55VILLALBA PONS, MAX5.5FIGUERES C.E.
56CASSI DE LA VIUDA, ÀLEX5BADALONA C.E.
57CARREY ABELLAN, ENRIC5MARAGALL, JOAN AVV C.E.
58GOMILA MARTI SANTIAGO5-
59BOSCH CASANOVAS, XAVIER5CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
60GONZALEZ MUELAS, JAVIER5CONGRES C.E.
61MARTÍNEZ ROCAMORA, DIDAC5LLAVANERES, CLUB ESCACS
62CLEMENS KRISTIAN5-
63CABILLAS MARTINEZ JUAN LUIS5-
64TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUIS5TORA C.E.
65BOTA CARBO, JORDI5TORRENEGRA C.E.
66HERNANDO RODRIGO, LOURDES5CADENA ESCACS
67NAVARRO GARCIA, ALBERTO5MASNOU C.E.
68VIÑAS SERRANO, JORDI5AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
69GARCIA CANALS, GERARD5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
70COLLIETY SEAN5-
71MARQUES SORIANO, VALENTIN5CORNELLA C.E.
72HANDRICH LOTHAR5-
73ZORZI ARISTIDE5-
74BORDAS GALOBARDES, MIQUEL A.5SANT GREGORI C.E.
75SANCHEZ ROMERALO JAIME5-
76CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP5MARTORELL C.E.
77CALLE ORDOÑEZ, ALBERT4.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
78FJELLHEIM THOMAS4.5-
79SUBIRATS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL A.4.5SANT ADRIA C.E.
80SANCHEZ MURCIA, DANIEL4.5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
81POTTER ALEXANDER4.5-
82PUIGGENE PASCUAL, ARNAU4.5SANT ANDREU C.E.
83BOLOIX PAHISSA, XAVIER4.5CORNELLA C.E.
84PEREZ CUADRADO, EDUARDO4.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
85JIMENEZ MUÑOZ, JAUME4.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
86CAMPOY PRADES, MARC4.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
87ROIGE LOPEZ, XAVIER4.5JAKE C.E.
88SERGOORIS , DANAIL JURGEN4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
89PEREZ VIDAL, IAN4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
90PAUL PARDINAS, JOSE MARIA4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
91RODRIGUEZ VEGA, BLAS4ONCE BARCELONA
92GOMEZ AGUSTI, VICENTE4GAVA C.E.
93PUIG I MATA, FERRAN4CORNELLA C.E.
94ESCOBAR PAVLIK, LUKA4TRES PEONS C.E.
95INFIESTA AGUILA, AGUSTI4CANET, CLUB ESCACS
96LEON GIMENEZ, ALVARO4VILA OLIMPICA, CLUB D'ESCACS
97JUAN NOBLE, ARNAU4TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
98ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO4GAVA C.E.
99VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
100SALAZAR NAVAS, JOSEP4CORNELLA C.E.
101BERISHVILI , LUKA4PEONA I PEO, C.E.
102COSTA TRAVE, JAUME4EL PRAT, C.E.
103MUÑOZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO4RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
104LOPEZ CAYUELA, PEDRO4COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
105PALAU SORIANO, RICARD4TRES PEONS C.E.
106PENSAVALLE NICOLO` RIO4-
107MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON4SANT BOI C.E.
108FERNANDEZ BENITO, FRANCISCO JAVIER4CADENA ESCACS
109ORANTES SANZ RICARDO4-
110CABRERA MARMOL, MANUEL4IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
111RIERA RIBAS, MARTI3.5ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
112RODRIGUEZ BLAZQUEZ, MARCEL3.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
113APARICIO ESCUDERO, HECTOR F.3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
114RIUS COLOMER, LLUIS ALBERT3.5MARTORELL C.E.
115CAMPINS BAGUR ESTEVE3.5-
116PUIG I CRUZ, ALBERT3.5CORNELLA C.E.
117DONAZAR GARAYOA MIGUEL3.5-
118CARABANTES OTAL, LAIA3.5-
119GUZMAN FUENTES ENCARNA3.5-
120HANDRICH RAOUL3.5-
121TORT BARENYS, JUAN JOSE3.5CONGRES C.E.
122TRULLAS TUGUES, IVAN3.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
123CAPDEVILA MASGRAU, JOSE3.5GAVA C.E.
124LIE TERJE3.5-
125ARJONA BEREZA, IVAN3.5JAKE C.E.
126CASTILLO ROSA, JOSE LUIS3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
127GISBERT MIR, ALEJANDRO3JAKE C.E.
128ALTEMIR GUBANKOV, SEBASTIAN3SANT BOI C.E.
129MARTINEZ FERRER, ALBERT3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
130SERRA VILARO, AGUSTI3COMTAL C.E.
131JIMENEZ HANEDA, NAOKI3ATENEU COLON C.E.
132GALERA SERRA, MARIA3GEVA-CEA C.E.
133CHEN FEIYANG3-
134DEVOS , HERVE3ATENEU COLON C.E.
135PUERTO FERNANDEZ, ELOI3LLINARS, CLUB D'ESCACS
136GARCIA PIÑERO, ANGEL2.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
137ABAD NEBOT, JORDI2.5CONGRES C.E.
138DELGADO CAMARA, LUIS FELIX2SANT ADRIA C.E.
139FUENTES BARRIENTOS, CARLOS2SANT MARTI C.E.
140SANCHEZ COVES, JOAN JOSEP2IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
141ARCAS RODRIGUEZ, JORDI2RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
142MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO1.5CATALUNYA E.C.
143CLUSA LAGUNAS, JOSEP1FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
144VARGAS DRECHSLER, MANEL1CATALUNYA E.C.
145GIBERT JUAN, RAMON1FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
146VICENTE SORIANO, JOSEP1CALLDETENES C.E.
147ESCOFET LLONGUERAS, JOAN1TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
148UDDIN KHANAM, AYAN0.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
149ARRANZ PEÑALBA, SERGIO0.5GELIDA, CLUB D'ESCACS
150JIMENEZ MOLINA, VICTOR0TRES PEONS C.E.
151TEJADA GOMEZ, JOAN VICENÇ0AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
152TARDIO FRAN, EMILI0TRES PEONS C.E.
153BOLDU ZABIH, LLORENÇ0SANT MARTI C.E.
154JIMENEZ PEREZ, DANIEL0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
155DOMENECH FLORES, JORDI0TRES PEONS C.E.
#NombrePuntsClub
1ARMENGOL VALERO, MIQUEL9TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
2LOPEZ MILAN, DAVID9GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
3BARBANY VELLVE, RICARD7.5VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS
4RIBES COLOM, JOSE MARIA7.5CATALUNYA E.C.
5ROYO PRAT, RAMON7.5TRES PEONS C.E.
6PAEZ NUÑEZ, DAVID7.5TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
7PEREIRA , EPHREM CHRISTA7PALAU AUSIT CLUB ESCACS
8GUTIERREZ MARIN, GENIS7TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
9SANCHEZ DE MEDINA VILAGRASA, ENRIC7TRES PEONS C.E.
10BARROSO VILANOVA, DANIEL7ONCE BARCELONA
11PEREZ MONAKHOV, ANDRES7AMPOSTA C.E.
12GONZALEZ MUELAS, MARCO ANTONIO6.5CONGRES C.E.
13SANCHEZ VIANA, JORDI6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
14MONTEMAR MENDOZA, ARMANDO EDUARDO6.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
15ROCHE PERIS, EDUARD6.5CATALUNYA E.C.
16PONS GRAMAGE, TONI6.5HORTENC, ATENEU CULTURAL C.E.
17TEROL LOPEZ, CARLES6.5EL PRAT, C.E.
18IGLESIAS MARTI, FRANCESC6.5TRES PEONS C.E.
19TEVAR ASENSIO, ALFONS6.5CARDONA
20TELLO ALVAREZ, ERIK6.5CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
21CARBAJAL GUTIERREZ, SERGI ROBERT6.5CATALUNYA E.C.
22ROMERO FUNIELES, RAFAEL DE JESUS6LA LIRA, C.E.
23TORTOSA MOROS, JOAN6IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
24PONSA ASENSIO, RAMON6SANT MARTI C.E.
25RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE6-
26VAZQUEZ CORTES, CARLOS6GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
27LAMBERT , PAUL6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
28RODRIGUEZ BATUECAS, JORDI6CONGRES C.E.
29BERROZPE GONZALEZ, MARC6GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
30IORIO CANTO, DARIO6CALLDETENES C.E.
31MERCADO GARCIA, JORDI6TRES PEONS C.E.
32MAJORAL MARCO, JAVIER6TRES PEONS C.E.
33BERROZPE GOMEZ, LUIS RICARDO5.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
34ARMENGOL ROIG, MARTÍ5.5REUS ESCACS C.E.
35CALAFELL MARQUES, JOSEP5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
36RODRIGUEZ MORA, JAIME5.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
37FLORIT BALLESTER, ENRIC5.5VILASSAR DE MAR, C.E.
38LOPEZ MALLACH, MIGUEL5.5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
39MASSANA NAVARRO, ABRIL5.5AMPOSTA C.E.
40ARELLAN ZAVALA, JOSEP5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
41LOPEZ BUIL, JESUS5.5VILA-SECA C.E.
42MARTINEZ GARCIA, JAVIER5.5JAKE C.E.
43MENENDEZ CABRERA, ENRIC5.5COLON SABADELL CHESSY
44TORRES PALAU, JORDI5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
45BESTOW , HANNAH LOUISE5.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
46GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS5.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
47FEBRERO PEREZ, LLUIS5.5COMTAL C.E.
48MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI5GEVA-CEA C.E.
49FARELL DURAN, JOSEP5LA PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA, C.E.
50DE GRAAF SOUSA, PAU5SANT JOAN DESPI C.E.
51FONTELA HIDALGO, VICTOR5IDEAL D'EN CLAVE C.E.
52BERG JOAKIM PEDERSEN5-
53YSERN COMAS, JUAN ANTONIO5JAKE C.E.
54MEMBRIVES CANO, DIEGO5EL PRAT, C.E.
55NUÑEZ ROMEO, FAUSTO5FOMENT MARTINENC C.E.
56MARTIN SAEZ, RUTH4.5TORRENEGRA C.E.
57FERNANDEZ CAZORLA, JAN4.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
58SIEGEL RAINER4.5-
59ARROYO GARCIA, FRANCISCO4.5JAKE C.E.
60OLIVER FARRENY, IGNASI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
61JIMENEZ PEREZ, VICTOR JAVIER4.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
62RIERA MESTRES, JOSEP4.5TONA-LA CREMA CLUB ESCACS
63LOZON URUEÑA, XAVIER4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
64NEGRE PIPLA, JOSEP4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
65MASSANA NAVARRO, DARINA4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
66MEMBRIVES PINO, DIDAC4.5EL PRAT, C.E.
67MOLINA TABERNERO, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
68TRUBAT ALTARRIBA, JORDI4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
69OLLETA TANYA, JORDI4.5MASNOU C.E.
70CID MARCOS, LAIA4.5SANT CUGAT CLUB ESCACS
71DANIELYAN , NAREK4.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
72FONT SHARAPA, RUSLAN4.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
73SAMPER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
74GARCIA CACHINERO, JESUS4.5GRANOLLERS-CANOVELLES
75MARTINEZ PUIG, JORDI4.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
76FOLGUEIRAS BOSQUE, IGNACIO4.5COR DE MARINA BADALONA, C.E.
77TORO GONZALEZ, RAFAEL4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
78DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC4CASTELLBISBAL, CLUB ESCACS
79VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO4PENYA MOLLET XXI, CLUB D'ESCACS
80ROBLA CARREIRAS, FERRAN4AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT
81GONZALEZ AVELLANA, SANTIAGO4NAVARCLES CLUB ESCACS
82CALABRETTA , ROSSELLA4TORREBLANCA, CLUB ESCACS
83FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO4CONGRES C.E.
84GARCÍA HUERTA, JOAQUIN MARC4ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA
85GOMEZ DE ARGILA, LLUIS4TRES PEONS C.E.
86ANSALDI , HUGO 3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
87MARIN PALOS, ALEX3.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
88ARRONDO VILA, NURIA3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
89TERRÓN EROLES, JOSÉ3.5TRES PEONS C.E.
90BORJA CASAS, JORDI3.5SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
91MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, ASENSIO3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
92BERNAT MOR, JULI3.5ATENEU BARCELONES, C.E.
93PINYOL LLORA, MIQUEL3.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
94SILVA CERDA, ARNAU ALONSO3.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
95CABEZOS OTON, JUAN3.5RIU SENIA, CLUB ESCACS
96SANZ PRAT, JAVIER3.5EL PRAT, C.E.
97ARBIOL TORMO, JORDI3.5CATALUNYA E.C.
98RECACHA DELGADO, RAFAEL3.5PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
99MARTIMPÉ BURGUÉS, XAVIER3.5SANT MARTI C.E.
100BUENAÑO ROJAS, JULIO CESAR3.5HOSPITALET BELLVITGE CLUB D'ESCACS
101ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO3.5GAVA C.E.
102BARANOV , SEMYON3.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
103DEVOS , MAXIME3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
104VILARASAU GARRIDO, JOAN3RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
105ROVIRA PUIG, RICARDO3CATALUNYA E.C.
106GRANÉ TORRADEFLOT, RAMON3CATALUNYA E.C.
107ESTRUCH PUIG, JAUME3PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
108IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO2.5SANT MARTI C.E.
109CAMPOS KAVELICH, ALEIX 2.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
110NARBON GALAN, ALBERTO2.5CONGRES C.E.
111GRANÉ TORRADEFLOT, MARIA CARME2.5CATALUNYA E.C.
112MORRALLA BUKHAROV, MARC 2.5ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL ARMENIA DE BCN
113PEIRO GASPAR, ANTONIO2SANT ANDREU C.E.
114GARDELA FUENTES, JOFRE2ATENEU COLON C.E.
115PROST JUDITH2-
116LATORRE COMA, ANTONI2TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
117PLA JULIO, CARLOS JAVIER2COMTAL C.E.
118MORRAL ESTEVE, SALVADOR2SANT BOI C.E.
119PENSAVALLE NICOLO` RIO1-
120REBIAI HAMZA1-
121ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, MARICELA1CONGRES C.E.
122MUÑOZ PRIOR, MARCELO1CONGRES C.E.
123PARRAMON MONTOLIU, RUT1VALLFOGONA C.E.
124PIFARRE GENE, JOAN BAUTISTA0TRES PEONS C.E.
125GIMENO DAROCA, VICENTE0COMTAL C.E.
126DAF JUGURTHA0-
127DAF MASSINISSA0-
128KRIM RANIDA0-