http://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/playas/81331-platja-daro/
# | Nombre | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUESADA PEREZ YASSER | 7 | - |
2 | AROSHIDZE , LEVAN | 7 | OLOT |
3 | GUTENEV , ALEXANDER | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
4 | VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX | 7 | OLOT |
5 | POTAPOV , PAVEL | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
6 | VILLAR REYMUNDO, JUAN ANTONIO | 6.5 | LA LIRA, C.E. |
7 | KOZLOV , GENNADY | 6 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
8 | SABRIA BATLLE, POL | 6 | OLOT |
9 | CARBONELL BOFILL CARLOS ELOY | 6 | - |
10 | PARALS MARCE, LLUIS | 6 | MONTGRI, C.E. |
11 | RIU LOPEZ, SERGI | 5.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
12 | CASANELLAS RUANO, LLUIS | 5.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
13 | CLOT CHICO, ARNAU | 5.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
14 | CEMBORAIN ORICAIN ALFONSO | 5.5 | - |
15 | MOLANO LAFUENTE, ISMAEL | 5.5 | VALL DEL TENES, CLUB ESCACS |
16 | MARZO PIE, XAVIER | 5 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
17 | ALVAREZ ALBIOL, VICTOR | 5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
18 | AYLLON RODRIGUEZ, JOAN PEDRO | 5 | TORDERA C.E. |
19 | CORBACHO CHAVES, OSCAR | 5 | CORNELLA C.E. |
20 | MOLES BENALI, JOAN | 5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
21 | GARCIA MOLINA JOSE | 5 | - |
22 | BIELSA FRANCO, XAVIER | 5 | CONGRES C.E. |
23 | DE LA RIVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO | 5 | - |
24 | CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
25 | CHAN , NARUNA | 4.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
26 | HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
27 | XIFRA TOME, BERNAT | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
28 | PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI | 4.5 | PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS |
29 | ALVAREZ SERRA, JORDI | 4.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
30 | VIÑALS RIOJA, JAUME | 4 | CONGRES C.E. |
31 | CREIXELL BERMUDO, ROBERT | 4 | IGUALADA - ATENEU |
32 | SALA HUGUET, SANTIAGO | 4 | OLOT |
33 | BAREA GARCIA, LLUIS | 4 | PALAFRUGELL C.E. |
34 | PROKUDIN , IGOR | 4 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
35 | MARCER CASAS, JOAN ANTON | 4 | SANT BOI C.E. |
36 | CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI | 4 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
37 | VIDAL PALOU, JORDI | 4 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
38 | HUDSON JEREMY | 4 | - |
39 | CARRANZA FONT, JOAN | 4 | VILOBI C.E. |
40 | COEZ THIERRY | 3.5 | - |
41 | DIAZ COMAS, JORDI | 3.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
42 | SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI | 3.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
43 | ALVAREZ ALBIOL, DANIEL | 3.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
44 | SERVENT ALVAREZ, JORDI | 3.5 | COMTAL C.E. |
45 | VILA CAMPS, CARLES | 3.5 | MONTGRI, C.E. |
46 | AMICH VIDAL, PAU | 3.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
47 | RIBERA VEGANZONES, SERNI | 3 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
48 | CUERDA QUINTANA, ANTONI | 3 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
49 | MARZO RUIZ, XAVIER | 3 | ATENEU COLON C.E. |
50 | OLENITCA , IGOR | 3 | COMTAL C.E. |
51 | JIMENO SAN JOSE, LUIS | 3 | BLANES C.E. |
52 | CHEKANOV TIMUR | 3 | - |
53 | ROQUETA MAFFEI, OSCAR NAHUEL | 2.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
54 | FERNANDEZ MACARRON, MARIANO | 2.5 | CONGRES C.E. |
55 | SERRA PALOMAR, JOSEP | 2.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
56 | VILA I BAGUE, ARNAU | 2.5 | FIGUERES C.E. |
57 | BARRACA BOROZENETS, ENRIC | 2.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
58 | GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE | 2.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
59 | SERRA SOLA, JORDI | 2 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
60 | DE LA RIVA REINA, MARTÍ | 2 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
61 | MIRALLES FORES, JOAN | 2 | ESPIGA DE LES CORTS |
62 | BURSET CAMPS, GUILLEM | 1.5 | CASSA C.E. |
63 | RUIZ PLANAS, ADELITO | 1 | LLORET, CLUB ESCACS |
64 | SAPRYKIN ALEKSEY | 0 | - |
65 | YUDIN LEV | 0 | - |