http://www.guiarepsol.com/es/turismo/playas/81331-platja-daro/
# | Nombre | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTENEV , ALEXANDER | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
2 | MATSENKO SERGEI | 6.5 | - |
3 | DEMIDOV MIKHAIL | 6 | - |
4 | MOSKALENKO ALEXANDER | 6 | - |
5 | KRYLOV MIKHAIL | 6 | - |
6 | JEREZ PEREZ, ALFONSO | 6 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
7 | VOLODIN , ALEKSANDR | 5.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
8 | KASPAROV SERGEY | 5.5 | - |
9 | POTAPOV , PAVEL | 5.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
10 | FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI | 5 | GEVA-CEA C.E. |
11 | VIDAL ZAMORA, ALEX | 5 | OLOT |
12 | ZOLOTUKHIN VALERY | 4.5 | - |
13 | AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
14 | CASTRILLON OTERO, JAVIER | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
15 | PEREZ CALAHORRA RICARDO | 4.5 | - |
16 | GARCIA BUSQUETS, JORDI | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
17 | PEREZ MONDEJAR ADLER | 4.5 | - |
18 | LLANEZA VEGA, PATRICIA | 4.5 | FOMENT MARTINENC C.E. |
19 | FLUVIA FRIGOLA, JOAN | 4.5 | TORDERA C.E. |
20 | ROVIRA VILA, JAUME | 4.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
21 | PARAYRE SOGUERO, JORDI | 4.5 | PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS |
22 | PRUJA RAMIREZ, EDUARD | 4 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
23 | BOIXADER ARBO, XAVIER | 3.5 | BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS |
24 | KASPAROVA TATIANA | 3.5 | - |
25 | SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER | 3.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
26 | CARRANZA FONT, JOAN | 3.5 | VILOBI C.E. |
27 | DIAZ RUBI, FELIP | 3.5 | CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E. |
28 | BERARD SERGE | 3.5 | - |
29 | PARALS MARCE, LLUIS | 3 | MONTGRI, C.E. |
30 | ROS BOSCH, CARLES | 2.5 | VILOBI C.E. |
31 | CHAN , NARUNA | 1.5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
# | Nombre | Punts | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IGLESIAS SANTOS, RODRIGO | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
2 | IGLESIAS SANTOS, DAVID | 7 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
3 | CLOT CHICO, ARNAU | 6.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
4 | MEDVEDEV DAVID | 6 | - |
5 | RYSAEV DANIAL | 5.5 | - |
6 | REX , TORSTEN CLAUS | 5.5 | MONTGRI, C.E. |
7 | SERRA SOLA, JORDI | 5.5 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
8 | XIFRA TOME, BERNAT | 5.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
9 | RUIZ PLANAS, ADELITO | 5 | LLORET, CLUB ESCACS |
10 | SANCHEZ LUQUE, JOAN | 5 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
11 | CARRAMIÑANA PUIG, JORDI | 5 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
12 | MC ALEENAN CHARLES | 5 | - |
13 | HORTA GAFAROT, BIEL | 4.5 | GERUNDA, C.E. |
14 | CLANCHET OLLE, JOSEP | 4.5 | MARTORELL C.E. |
15 | TURON CROSA, ISAAC | 4.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
16 | VIDAL PALOU, JORDI | 4.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
17 | PROKUDIN , IGOR | 4 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |
18 | DE LA RIVA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO | 3.5 | - |
19 | BALLESTA LOURO, MIRIAM | 3.5 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
20 | JUSCAFRESA PRIETO, FRANCESC | 3.5 | PALAFRUGELL C.E. |
21 | GARCIA CASTANY, JOSE | 3.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
22 | SABRIA MESTRAS, JORDI | 3.5 | SANTA EUGENIA ESCACS |
23 | JIMENO SAN JOSE, LUIS | 3 | BLANES C.E. |
24 | COEZ THIERRY | 2.5 | - |
25 | SABORIT VERDAGUER, ROGER | 2.5 | CALLDETENES C.E. |
26 | DIAZ CANO, WENCESLAO | 2 | GUIXOLENC C.E. |
27 | BERARD MARTINE | 1 | - |
28 | REGUERA CAMPILLO MOISES | 0 | - |
29 | TORRES MARQUES, DAVID | 0 | PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB ESCACS |